Back
HS Elite BT (Silver) -2
View By: Schedule Board Name Pool
Game Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Field Date/Time
POOL 1
1
True Lacrosse Idaho 2020
13
Rhino Silver
3
Fraley - 8
Fri 7/21 7:00 PM
2
Awestruck 2019
9
Rhino Silver
3
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 8:00 AM
3
True Lacrosse Idaho 2020
5
Awestruck 2019
7
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 11:00 AM
POOL 2
1
TBD HS ELITE BT
0
Rhino Montana HS Elite
7
Fraley - 9
Fri 7/21 7:00 PM
2
Issaquah Lacrosse Varsity
7
Rhino Montana HS Elite
5
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 9:00 AM
3
TBD HS ELITE BT
0
Issaquah Lacrosse Varsity
7
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 12:00 PM
POOL 3
3
Maniax- Team Cozzi 2018
6
LCLC U18
7
Fraley - 10
Fri 7/21 7:00 PM
2
LCLC U18
7
Sea Town Kings Elite
5
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 10:00 AM
1
Maniax- Team Cozzi 2018
7
Sea Town Kings Elite
6
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 1:00 PM
POOL 4
1
Madlax Oregon 2019A
1
Booth Indians 2018
7
Fraley - 10
Fri 7/21 8:00 PM
2
Latitude 45 Lacrosse HS
2
Booth Indians 2018
5
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 8:00 AM
3
Madlax Oregon 2019A
4
Latitude 45 Lacrosse HS
9
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 11:00 AM
POOL 5
1
Wenatchee Tribe
4
Bend Lava Bears
9
Fraley - 8
Fri 7/21 8:00 PM
2
NorCal Braves 2018/19
8
Bend Lava Bears
4
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 9:00 AM
3
Wenatchee Tribe
4
NorCal Braves 2018/19
10
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 12:00 PM
POOL 6
1
South Sound Starz HS
3
Lincoln High School
6
Fraley - 9
Fri 7/21 8:00 PM
2
NorthShore
5
Lincoln High School
6
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 10:00 AM
3
South Sound Starz HS
6
NorthShore
7
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 1:00 PM

Game Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Field Date/Time
POOL 1
1
Awestruck 2019
7
Maniax- Team Cozzi 2018
12
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 2:00 PM
2
NorthShore
6
Maniax- Team Cozzi 2018
7
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 4:00 PM
3
Awestruck 2019
7
NorthShore
13
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 7:00 PM
POOL 2
1
Issaquah Lacrosse Varsity
7
Latitude 45 Lacrosse HS
4
Fraley - 11
Sat 7/22 2:00 PM
2
Bend Lava Bears
4
Latitude 45 Lacrosse HS
8
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 4:00 PM
3
Issaquah Lacrosse Varsity
8
Bend Lava Bears
9
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 7:00 PM
POOL 3
1
LCLC U18
11
True Lacrosse Idaho 2020
3
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 3:00 PM
2
Lincoln High School
13
True Lacrosse Idaho 2020
3
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 6:00 PM
3
LCLC U18
5
Lincoln High School
6
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 8:00 PM
POOL 4
1
Booth Indians 2018
9
Rhino Montana HS Elite
8
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 2:00 PM
3
Booth Indians 2018
4
NorCal Braves 2018/19
5
Fraley - 11
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM
2
NorCal Braves 2018/19
8
Rhino Montana HS Elite
5
Fraley - 11
Sat 7/22 7:00 PM
POOL 5
1
Rhino Silver
4
Wenatchee Tribe
6
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 3:00 PM
2
Sea Town Kings Elite
5
Wenatchee Tribe
6
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 6:00 PM
3
Rhino Silver
6
Sea Town Kings Elite
9
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 8:00 PM
POOL 6
1
TBD HS ELITE BT
0
South Sound Starz HS
7
Fraley - 11
Sat 7/22 3:00 PM
2
Madlax Oregon 2019A
5
South Sound Starz HS
4
Fraley - 11
Sat 7/22 6:00 PM
3
TBD HS ELITE BT
0
Madlax Oregon 2019A
7
Fraley - 11
Sat 7/22 8:00 PM

Game Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Field Date/Time
CHAMPIONSHIP
1
Maniax- Team Cozzi 2018
5
NorCal Braves 2018/19
4
Fraley - 9
Sun 7/23 8:00 AM
2
Lincoln High School
6
Latitude 45 Lacrosse HS
5
Fraley - 10
Sun 7/23 8:00 AM
3
Maniax- Team Cozzi 2018
6
Lincoln High School
8
Fraley - 9
Sun 7/23 11:00 AM
5TH PLACE BRACKET
1
Booth Indians 2018
1
NorthShore
6
Fraley - 9
Sun 7/23 9:00 AM
2
Issaquah Lacrosse Varsity
1
LCLC U18
7
Fraley - 10
Sun 7/23 9:00 AM
3
NorthShore
5
LCLC U18
6
Fraley - 10
Sun 7/23 11:00 AM
9TH PLACE BRACKET
1
Awestruck 2019
5
Rhino Montana HS Elite
7
Fraley - 10
Sun 7/23 10:00 AM
2
True Lacrosse Idaho 2020
8
Bend Lava Bears
4
Fraley - 11
Sun 7/23 10:00 AM
3
Rhino Montana HS Elite
7
True Lacrosse Idaho 2020
5
Fraley - 10
Sun 7/23 1:00 PM
13TH PLACE BRACKET
1
Wenatchee Tribe
3
Madlax Oregon 2019A
6
Fraley - 9
Sun 7/23 1:00 PM
15TH PLACE BRACKET
1
Sea Town Kings Elite
4
South Sound Starz HS
6
Fraley - 11
Sun 7/23 2:00 PM
17TH PLACE BRACKET
1
Rhino Silver
7
TBD HS ELITE BT
0
Fraley - 10
Sun 7/23 3:00 PM