Back
Cascade Mountains (JV)
View By: Schedule Board Name Pool
Game Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Field Date/Time
POOL 1
6
Time Bandits JV (2019/20)
11
Vancity Ravens HS JV
3
Big Sky - 3
Fri 7/21 5:00 PM
5
Rhino Montana HS
2
Classics
4
Big Sky - 6
Fri 7/21 6:00 PM
1
Time Bandits JV (2019/20)
7
Rhino Montana HS
2
Fraley - 9
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM
2
Vancity Ravens HS JV
4
Classics
10
Fraley - 10
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM
3
Time Bandits JV (2019/20)
1
Classics
4
Fraley - 8
Sat 7/22 7:00 PM
4
Vancity Ravens HS JV
6
Rhino Montana HS
7
Fraley - 8
Sat 7/22 8:00 PM
POOL 2
2
Washington Keats
6
Madlax Oregon 2020A
5
Big Sky - 3
Fri 7/21 6:00 PM
1
LCLC U16
15
Bend JV
1
Big Sky - 3
Fri 7/21 7:00 PM
3
LCLC U16
8
Madlax Oregon 2020A
1
Big Sky - 3
Sat 7/22 4:00 PM
4
Washington Keats
6
Bend JV
4
Big Sky - 3
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM
5
Bend JV
8
Madlax Oregon 2020A
10
Big Sky - 6
Sat 7/22 7:00 PM
6
LCLC U16
6
Washington Keats
2
Big Sky - 3
Sat 7/22 7:00 PM
POOL 3
1
South Sound Starz 2020
7
Team NorCal HS Select
6
Big Sky - 6
Fri 7/21 7:00 PM
2
LaxNW 2020 Rippers
5
Team NorCal HS Select
6
Big Sky - 3
Sat 7/22 8:00 AM
3
South Sound Starz 2020
5
LaxNW 2020 Rippers
6
Big Sky - 3
Sat 7/22 10:00 AM
POOL 4
3
ADVNC East Bay 2020
6
Latitude 45 Lacrosse JV
4
Big Sky - 3
Fri 7/21 8:00 PM
1
ADVNC East Bay 2020
5
Sea Town Kings 9/10
4
Big Sky - 3
Sat 7/22 9:00 AM
2
Latitude 45 Lacrosse JV
4
Sea Town Kings 9/10
5
Big Sky - 3
Sat 7/22 11:00 AM

Game Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Field Date/Time
CROSS-OVER #1
1
LaxNW 2020 Rippers
9
Sea Town Kings 9/10
2
Big Sky - 3
Sat 7/22 1:00 PM
CROSS-OVER #2
1
ADVNC East Bay 2020
4
South Sound Starz 2020
7
Big Sky - 3
Sat 7/22 2:00 PM
CROSS-OVER #3
1
Latitude 45 Lacrosse JV
3
Team NorCal HS Select
8
Big Sky - 3
Sat 7/22 3:00 PM

Game Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Field Date/Time
9TH PLACE
1
Rhino Montana HS
5
Madlax Oregon 2020A
7
Fraley - 9
Sun 7/23 10:00 AM
2
Team NorCal HS Select
7
Madlax Oregon 2020A
6
Fraley - 9
Sun 7/23 12:00 PM
3
Rhino Montana HS
1
Team NorCal HS Select
6
Fraley - 9
Sun 7/23 2:00 PM
12TH PLACE
2
Latitude 45 Lacrosse JV
4
Vancity Ravens HS JV
5
Fraley - 10
Sun 7/23 12:00 PM
1
Bend JV
7
Vancity Ravens HS JV
3
Fraley - 10
Sun 7/23 2:00 PM
3
Bend JV
4
Latitude 45 Lacrosse JV
8
Fraley - 10
Sun 7/23 4:00 PM
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET
1
Classics
6
South Sound Starz 2020
1
Big Sky - 3
Sun 7/23 8:00 AM
2
LaxNW 2020 Rippers
6
LCLC U16
3
Big Sky - 3
Sun 7/23 9:00 AM
3
Classics
11
LaxNW 2020 Rippers
2
Big Sky - 3
Sun 7/23 12:00 PM
4
South Sound Starz 2020
5
LCLC U16
3
Big Sky - 3
Sun 7/23 1:00 PM
5TH PLACE BRACKET
1
Sea Town Kings 9/10
3
Time Bandits JV (2019/20)
15
Big Sky - 3
Sun 7/23 10:00 AM
2
Washington Keats
4
ADVNC East Bay 2020
5
Big Sky - 3
Sun 7/23 11:00 AM
3
Time Bandits JV (2019/20)
4
ADVNC East Bay 2020
6
Big Sky - 3
Sun 7/23 2:00 PM
4
Sea Town Kings 9/10
8
Washington Keats
0
Big Sky - 3
Sun 7/23 3:00 PM