Back
2024&2025 Mount Hood
View By: Schedule Board Name Pool
Game Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Field Date/Time
POOL 1
1
Sherwood Tomahawks 2024/25
7
Vancity Ravens U11
8
Big Sky - 2
Fri 7/21 6:00 PM
2
Washington Char
11
Vancity Ravens U11
4
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 8:00 AM
3
Sherwood Tomahawks 2024/25
4
Washington Char
9
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 3:00 PM
POOL 2
1
South Sound Starz U11
10
ADVNC East Bay 2024
0
Big Sky - 2
Fri 7/21 7:00 PM
2
Time Bandits 2024/25
5
ADVNC East Bay 2024
6
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 10:00 AM
3
South Sound Starz U11
14
Time Bandits 2024/25
0
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 12:00 PM
POOL 3
1
Bend 2024/25
10
Madlax Oregon 2025/26
8
Big Sky - 2
Fri 7/21 8:00 PM
2
ADVNC SF 10U Black
13
Madlax Oregon 2025/26
0
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 9:00 AM
3
Bend 2024/25
4
ADVNC SF 10U Black
10
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 2:00 PM
POOL 4
2
Seattle Starz U10 Navy Elite
5
Maniax - Team Cozzi U11
8
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 11:00 AM
1
LaxNW 2024/2025 Rippers
5
Maniax - Team Cozzi U11
8
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 1:00 PM
3
LaxNW 2024/2025 Rippers
9
Seattle Starz U10 Navy Elite
10
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 4:00 PM

Game Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Field Date/Time
9TH PLACEL
1
Sherwood Tomahawks 2024/25
3
Madlax Oregon 2025/26
4
Buckingham - 7a
Sun 7/23 10:00 AM
2
Time Bandits 2024/25
3
LaxNW 2024/2025 Rippers
8
Buckingham - 7a
Sun 7/23 11:00 AM
3
Sherwood Tomahawks 2024/25
4
LaxNW 2024/2025 Rippers
10
Buckingham - 7a
Sun 7/23 12:00 PM
4
Time Bandits 2024/25
8
Madlax Oregon 2025/26
4
Buckingham - 7a
Sun 7/23 1:00 PM
5
Madlax Oregon 2025/26
3
LaxNW 2024/2025 Rippers
13
Buckingham - 7a
Sun 7/23 2:00 PM
6
Sherwood Tomahawks 2024/25
5
Time Bandits 2024/25
4
Buckingham - 7a
Sun 7/23 3:00 PM
CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET
1
Washington Char
10
ADVNC East Bay 2024
3
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM
2
Bend 2024/25
1
Maniax - Team Cozzi U11
11
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 6:00 PM
3
ADVNC SF 10U Black
6
Seattle Starz U10 Navy Elite
4
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 7:00 PM
4
Vancity Ravens U11
0
South Sound Starz U11
10
Big Sky - 2
Sat 7/22 8:00 PM
5
Washington Char
2
Maniax - Team Cozzi U11
6
Big Sky - 2
Sun 7/23 8:00 AM
6
ADVNC SF 10U Black
2
South Sound Starz U11
7
Big Sky - 2
Sun 7/23 9:00 AM
7
ADVNC East Bay 2024
6
Bend 2024/25
4
Big Sky - 2
Sun 7/23 10:00 AM
8
Seattle Starz U10 Navy Elite
10
Vancity Ravens U11
1
Big Sky - 2
Sun 7/23 11:00 AM
9
Maniax - Team Cozzi U11
3
South Sound Starz U11
5
Big Sky - 2
Sun 7/23 12:00 PM
10
ADVNC East Bay 2024
4
Seattle Starz U10 Navy Elite
11
Big Sky - 2
Sun 7/23 1:00 PM
11
Washington Char
6
ADVNC SF 10U Black
11
Big Sky - 2
Sun 7/23 2:00 PM
12
Bend 2024/25
11
Vancity Ravens U11
3
Big Sky - 2
Sun 7/23 3:00 PM