Shootout (12-13s)
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

1/15/2017 Hazelwood MS 1 Hazelwood MS 2 Hazelwood MS 3 SISC 1 SISC 2 SISC 3 SISC 4
9:00 AM        
9:30 AM   
12G P3M1
(MC: 50041 )
Academy 12-1 Bobcats (HO) (3)
vs. Y High Impact VBC 12 G (GW) (10)
WT: UNION 12 KY Gregory (PR) (4)

13G G1P1M1
(MC: 50088 )
UNION 13 Asics Hensley (PR) (1)
vs. Circle City 13 Black (HO) (5)
WT: Academy 13 Elite Eagles (HO) (4)

13G G1P2M1
(MC: 50097 )
Circle City 13 Purple (HO) (2)
vs. NKJV 13 National Elite (PR) (6)
WT: UNION 13 IN Purichia (PR) (3)
  
10:00 AM
12G P1M1
(MC: 50034 )
Circle City 12 Purple (HO) (1)
vs. Seymour VBC 12s Purple (HO) (7)
WT: Brownstown Minnies (HO) (6)

12G P2M1
(MC: 50037 )
UNION 12 KY Smith (PR) (2)
vs. Seymour VBC 12s White (HO) (8)
WT: Circle City 12 Black (HO) (5)

13G G2P1M1
(MC: 50165 )
KY STARZ 13T-1 (PR) (10)
vs. Brownstown Vipers (HO) (13)
WT: INRageTraylor (HO) (11)

13G G2P1M2
(MC: 50166 )
Academy 13 Elite Falcons (HO) (9)
vs. HAVOC Heat (HO) (12)
WT: INRageTraylor (HO) (11)
10:30 AM
12G P3M2
(MC: 50042 )
KY STARZ 12R-1 (PR) (9)
vs. UNION 12 KY Gregory (PR) (4)
WT: Y High Impact VBC 12 G (GW) (10)

13G G1P1M2
(MC: 50089 )
Academy 13 Elite Eagles (HO) (4)
vs. Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (8)
WT: UNION 13 Asics Hensley (PR) (1)

13G G1P2M2
(MC: 50098 )
UNION 13 IN Purichia (PR) (3)
vs. Y Hi Impact 13 G (GW) (7)
WT: Circle City 13 Purple (HO) (2)
11:00 AM
12G P1M2
(MC: 50035 )
Brownstown Minnies (HO) (6)
vs. Seymour VBC 12s Purple (HO) (7)
WT: Circle City 12 Purple (HO) (1)

12G P2M2
(MC: 50038 )
Circle City 12 Black (HO) (5)
vs. Seymour VBC 12s White (HO) (8)
WT: UNION 12 KY Smith (PR) (2)

13G G2P1M3
(MC: 50167 )
INRageTraylor (HO) (11)
vs. Brownstown Vipers (HO) (13)
WT: Academy 13 Elite Falcons (HO) (9)

13G G2P1M4
(MC: 50168 )
KY STARZ 13T-1 (PR) (10)
vs. HAVOC Heat (HO) (12)
WT: Academy 13 Elite Falcons (HO) (9)
11:30 AM
12G P3M3
(MC: 50040 )
Academy 12-1 Bobcats (HO) (3)
vs. UNION 12 KY Gregory (PR) (4)
WT: KY STARZ 12R-1 (PR) (9)

13G G1P1M3
(MC: 50090 )
UNION 13 Asics Hensley (PR) (1)
vs. Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (8)
WT: Circle City 13 Black (HO) (5)

13G G1P2M3
(MC: 50099 )
Circle City 13 Purple (HO) (2)
vs. Y Hi Impact 13 G (GW) (7)
WT: NKJV 13 National Elite (PR) (6)
12:00 PM
12G P1M3
(MC: 50036 )
Circle City 12 Purple (HO) (1)
vs. Brownstown Minnies (HO) (6)
WT: Seymour VBC 12s Purple (HO) (7)

12G P2M3
(MC: 50039 )
UNION 12 KY Smith (PR) (2)
vs. Circle City 12 Black (HO) (5)
WT: Seymour VBC 12s White (HO) (8)
  
12:30 PM
12G P3M4
(MC: 50043 )
Y High Impact VBC 12 G (GW) (10)
vs. KY STARZ 12R-1 (PR) (9)
WT: UNION 12 KY Gregory (PR) (4)

13G G1P1M4
(MC: 50091 )
Academy 13 Elite Eagles (HO) (4)
vs. Circle City 13 Black (HO) (5)
WT: UNION 13 Asics Hensley (PR) (1)

13G G1P2M4
(MC: 50100 )
UNION 13 IN Purichia (PR) (3)
vs. NKJV 13 National Elite (PR) (6)
WT: Circle City 13 Purple (HO) (2)

13G G2P1M5
(MC: 50169 )
Academy 13 Elite Falcons (HO) (9)
vs. INRageTraylor (HO) (11)
WT: KY STARZ 13T-1 (PR) (10)

13G G2P1M6
(MC: 50170 )
HAVOC Heat (HO) (12)
vs. Brownstown Vipers (HO) (13)
WT: KY STARZ 13T-1 (PR) (10)
1:00 PM   
1:30 PM   
12G R2BROM2
(MC: 50074 )
Y High Impact VBC 12 G (GW) (9)
vs. Seymour VBC 12s White (HO) (8)
WT: Brownstown Minnies (HO) (7)

13G G1P1M5
(MC: 50092 )
Circle City 13 Black (HO) (5)
vs. Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (8)
WT: Academy 13 Elite Eagles (HO) (4)

13G G1P2M5
(MC: 50101 )
NKJV 13 National Elite (PR) (6)
vs. Y Hi Impact 13 G (GW) (7)
WT: UNION 13 IN Purichia (PR) (3)

13G G2P1M7
(MC: 50171 )
KY STARZ 13T-1 (PR) (10)
vs. INRageTraylor (HO) (11)
WT: HAVOC Heat (HO) (12)

13G G2P1M8
(MC: 50172 )
Academy 13 Elite Falcons (HO) (9)
vs. Brownstown Vipers (HO) (13)
WT: HAVOC Heat (HO) (12)
2:00 PM
12G R2GOLDM1
(MC: 50066 )
Circle City 12 Purple (HO) (1)
vs. Academy 12-1 Bobcats (HO) (3)
WT: UNION 12 KY Smith (PR) (2)

12G R2SILM1
(MC: 50069 )
UNION 12 KY Gregory (PR) (4)
vs. Seymour VBC 12s Purple (HO) (6)
WT: Circle City 12 Black (HO) (5)
2:30 PM
12G R2BROM1
(MC: 50073 )
Brownstown Minnies (HO) (7)
vs. KY STARZ 12R-1 (PR) (10)
WT: Seymour VBC 12s White (HO) (8)

13G G1P1M6
(MC: 50093 )
UNION 13 Asics Hensley (PR) (1)
vs. Academy 13 Elite Eagles (HO) (4)
WT: Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (8)

13G G1P2M6
(MC: 50102 )
Circle City 13 Purple (HO) (2)
vs. UNION 13 IN Purichia (PR) (3)
WT: Y Hi Impact 13 G (GW) (7)
  
3:00 PM
12G R2GOLDM2
(MC: 50067 )
UNION 12 KY Smith (PR) (2)
vs. Academy 12-1 Bobcats (HO) (3)
WT: Circle City 12 Purple (HO) (1)

12G R2SILM2
(MC: 50070 )
Circle City 12 Black (HO) (5)
vs. Seymour VBC 12s Purple (HO) (6)
WT: UNION 12 KY Gregory (PR) (4)

13G G2P1M9
(MC: 50173 )
INRageTraylor (HO) (11)
vs. HAVOC Heat (HO) (12)
WT: Brownstown Vipers (HO) (13)

13G G2P1M10
(MC: 50174 )
Academy 13 Elite Falcons (HO) (9)
vs. KY STARZ 13T-1 (PR) (10)
WT: Brownstown Vipers (HO) (13)
3:30 PM
12G R2BROM3
(MC: 50072 )
KY STARZ 12R-1 (PR) (10)
vs. Y High Impact VBC 12 G (GW) (9)
WT: Brownstown Minnies (HO) (7)

13G G1F3M1
(MC: 50138 )
Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (5)
vs. UNION 13 IN Purichia (PR) (6)
WT: UNION 13 Asics Hensley (PR) (1)

13G G1F4M1
(MC: 50143 )
NKJV 13 National Elite (PR) (7)
vs. Circle City 13 Black (HO) (8)
WT: Y Hi Impact 13 G (GW) (3)
4:00 PM
12G R2GOLDM3
(MC: 50068 )
Circle City 12 Purple (HO) (1)
vs. UNION 12 KY Smith (PR) (2)
WT: Academy 12-1 Bobcats (HO) (3)

12G R2SILM3
(MC: 50071 )
UNION 12 KY Gregory (PR) (4)
vs. Circle City 12 Black (HO) (5)
WT: Seymour VBC 12s Purple (HO) (6)
  
4:30 PM
12G R2BROM4
(MC: 50075 )
Brownstown Minnies (HO) (7)
vs. Seymour VBC 12s White (HO) (8)
WT: KY STARZ 12R-1 (PR) (10)

13G G1F1M1
(MC: 50128 )
UNION 13 Asics Hensley (PR) (1)
vs. Circle City 13 Purple (HO) (2)
WT: Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (5)

13G G1F2M1
(MC: 50133 )
Y Hi Impact 13 G (GW) (3)
vs. Academy 13 Elite Eagles (HO) (4)
WT: NKJV 13 National Elite (PR) (7)
  
5:00 PM     
5:30 PM        

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved