Sunday Fun #3 2017-2018
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

2/11/2018 SAC 1 SAC 2 SAC 3 SAC 4 Holy Cross 1 Holy Cross 2 Holy Cross 3 Antonian 1 Antonian 2
8:00 AM     
15-16-17 Girls R1P5M1
(MC: 50861 )
CYDI 17 Black (LS)
vs. RGV 171 (LS)
WT: SA Empire 17 Gold (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P6M1
(MC: 50867 )
SA Elite 172 Red (LS)
vs. SA Challengers 17-1 (LS)
WT: CYDI 17 Silver (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P7M1
(MC: 50873 )
SA Knights 17-1 (LS)
vs. Strikers 17's Black (LS)
WT: TX INFINITY - 171 (LS)

18 Girls R1P1M5
(MC: 50284 )
KERRVILLE NEXT LEVEL 181 (LS)
vs. TX LEGENDS 182 (LS)
WT: Atascosa  - 18 Arsenal (LS)

18 Girls R1P1M4
(MC: 50283 )
Strikers 18 Black (LS)
vs. Laredo Infinity 18 Black (LS)
WT: West Houston Hustle 18Gol (LS)
8:30 AM     
9:00 AM
15-16-17 Girls R1P1M1
(MC: 50837 )
CYDI 15 Black (LS)
vs. Gonzales Revolution 16-1 (LS)
WT: Strikers 15's Black (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P2M1
(MC: 50843 )
Delta Force 152 (LS)
vs. Strikers 16's Black (LS)
WT: CYDI 15 Silver (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P3M1
(MC: 50849 )
Columbus Classics 151 (LS)
vs. STVA 151 (LS)
WT: CC Wave 151 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P4M1
(MC: 50855 )
Delta Force 151 (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm 161 (LS)
WT: RGV 15 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P5M2
(MC: 50862 )
SA Empire 17 Gold (LS)
vs. SA Abyss - 161 Black (LS)
WT: CYDI 17 Black (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P6M2
(MC: 50868 )
CYDI 17 Silver (LS)
vs. SA Abyss - 171 Black (LS)
WT: SA Elite 172 Red (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P7M2
(MC: 50874 )
TX INFINITY - 171 (LS)
vs. SA Cobras 171 (LS)
WT: SA Knights 17-1 (LS)

18 Girls R1P1M13
(MC: 50292 )
Atascosa  - 18 Arsenal (LS)
vs. TX LEGENDS 182 (LS)
WT: Laredo Infinity 18 Black (LS)

18 Girls R1P1M10
(MC: 50289 )
Strikers 18 Black (LS)
vs. West Houston Hustle 18Gol (LS)
WT: KERRVILLE NEXT LEVEL 181 (LS)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
15-16-17 Girls R1P1M2
(MC: 50838 )
Strikers 15's Black (LS)
vs. SA HORNET 16 GOLD (LS)
WT: CYDI 15 Black (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P2M2
(MC: 50844 )
CYDI 15 Silver (LS)
vs. LGJVB 16 (LS)
WT: Delta Force 152 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P3M2
(MC: 50850 )
CC Wave 151 (LS)
vs. CYDI 16-Blue (LS)
WT: Columbus Classics 151 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P4M2
(MC: 50856 )
RGV 15 (LS)
vs. CYDI 16 Silver (LS)
WT: Delta Force 151 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P5M3
(MC: 50863 )
CYDI 17 Black (LS)
vs. SA Abyss - 161 Black (LS)
WT: RGV 171 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P6M3
(MC: 50869 )
SA Elite 172 Red (LS)
vs. SA Abyss - 171 Black (LS)
WT: SA Challengers 17-1 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P7M3
(MC: 50875 )
SA Knights 17-1 (LS)
vs. SA Cobras 171 (LS)
WT: Strikers 17's Black (LS)
  
10:30 AM
18 Girls R1P1M2
(MC: 50281 )
Atascosa  - 18 Arsenal (LS)
vs. Laredo Infinity 18 Black (LS)
WT: Strikers 18 Black (LS)

18 Girls R1P1M3
(MC: 50282 )
KERRVILLE NEXT LEVEL 181 (LS)
vs. West Houston Hustle 18Gol (LS)
WT: TX LEGENDS 182 (LS)
11:00 AM
15-16-17 Girls R1P1M3
(MC: 50839 )
CYDI 15 Black (LS)
vs. SA HORNET 16 GOLD (LS)
WT: Gonzales Revolution 16-1 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P2M3
(MC: 50845 )
Delta Force 152 (LS)
vs. LGJVB 16 (LS)
WT: Strikers 16's Black (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P3M3
(MC: 50851 )
Columbus Classics 151 (LS)
vs. CYDI 16-Blue (LS)
WT: STVA 151 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P4M3
(MC: 50857 )
Delta Force 151 (LS)
vs. CYDI 16 Silver (LS)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm 161 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P5M4
(MC: 50864 )
SA Empire 17 Gold (LS)
vs. RGV 171 (LS)
WT: CYDI 17 Black (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P6M4
(MC: 50870 )
CYDI 17 Silver (LS)
vs. SA Challengers 17-1 (LS)
WT: SA Elite 172 Red (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P7M4
(MC: 50876 )
TX INFINITY - 171 (LS)
vs. Strikers 17's Black (LS)
WT: SA Knights 17-1 (LS)
11:30 AM
18 Girls R1P1M12
(MC: 50291 )
Strikers 18 Black (LS)
vs. TX LEGENDS 182 (LS)
WT: Atascosa  - 18 Arsenal (LS)

18 Girls R1P1M9
(MC: 50288 )
KERRVILLE NEXT LEVEL 181 (LS)
vs. Laredo Infinity 18 Black (LS)
WT: West Houston Hustle 18Gol (LS)
12:00 PM
15-16-17 Girls R1P1M4
(MC: 50840 )
Strikers 15's Black (LS)
vs. Gonzales Revolution 16-1 (LS)
WT: CYDI 15 Black (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P2M4
(MC: 50846 )
CYDI 15 Silver (LS)
vs. Strikers 16's Black (LS)
WT: Delta Force 152 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P3M4
(MC: 50852 )
CC Wave 151 (LS)
vs. STVA 151 (LS)
WT: Columbus Classics 151 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P4M4
(MC: 50858 )
RGV 15 (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm 161 (LS)
WT: Delta Force 151 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P5M5
(MC: 50865 )
RGV 171 (LS)
vs. SA Abyss - 161 Black (LS)
WT: SA Empire 17 Gold (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P6M5
(MC: 50871 )
SA Challengers 17-1 (LS)
vs. SA Abyss - 171 Black (LS)
WT: CYDI 17 Silver (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P7M5
(MC: 50877 )
Strikers 17's Black (LS)
vs. SA Cobras 171 (LS)
WT: TX INFINITY - 171 (LS)
12:30 PM
18 Girls R1P1M8
(MC: 50287 )
Atascosa  - 18 Arsenal (LS)
vs. West Houston Hustle 18Gol (LS)
WT: KERRVILLE NEXT LEVEL 181 (LS)
 
1:00 PM
15-16-17 Girls R1P1M5
(MC: 50841 )
Gonzales Revolution 16-1 (LS)
vs. SA HORNET 16 GOLD (LS)
WT: Strikers 15's Black (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P2M5
(MC: 50847 )
Strikers 16's Black (LS)
vs. LGJVB 16 (LS)
WT: CYDI 15 Silver (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P3M5
(MC: 50853 )
STVA 151 (LS)
vs. CYDI 16-Blue (LS)
WT: CC Wave 151 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P4M5
(MC: 50859 )
Corpus Christi Storm 161 (LS)
vs. CYDI 16 Silver (LS)
WT: RGV 15 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P5M6
(MC: 50866 )
CYDI 17 Black (LS)
vs. SA Empire 17 Gold (LS)
WT: SA Abyss - 161 Black (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P6M6
(MC: 50872 )
SA Elite 172 Red (LS)
vs. CYDI 17 Silver (LS)
WT: SA Abyss - 171 Black (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P7M6
(MC: 50878 )
SA Knights 17-1 (LS)
vs. TX INFINITY - 171 (LS)
WT: SA Cobras 171 (LS)
 
1:30 PM   
2:00 PM
15-16-17 Girls R1P1M6
(MC: 50842 )
CYDI 15 Black (LS)
vs. Strikers 15's Black (LS)
WT: SA HORNET 16 GOLD (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P2M6
(MC: 50848 )
Delta Force 152 (LS)
vs. CYDI 15 Silver (LS)
WT: LGJVB 16 (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P3M6
(MC: 50854 )
Columbus Classics 151 (LS)
vs. CC Wave 151 (LS)
WT: CYDI 16-Blue (LS)

15-16-17 Girls R1P4M6
(MC: 50860 )
Delta Force 151 (LS)
vs. RGV 15 (LS)
WT: CYDI 16 Silver (LS)
     
2:30 PM      

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved