43rd AAU Girls' Junior National Volleyball Championships
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
15 Club - R2G1P23
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]Kandi Elite 15-1 3 0 6 2 100.00% 75.00% 1.1812 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Pilipa'a 15-1 OCCC 103 at 6/20 8:00 AM Kandi Elite 15-1 Won 27-25, 25-17
2 A5 South 15-2 Robert OCCC 103 at 6/20 10:00 AM Kandi Elite 15-1 Won 25-21, 24-26, 15-6
3 WVA 15 Red OCCC 103 at 6/20 1:00 PM Kandi Elite 15-1 Won 25-15, 19-25, 16-14

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]WVA 15 Red 1 2 4 5 33.33% 44.44% 0.9667 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 A5 South 15-2 Robert OCCC 103 at 6/20 9:00 AM WVA 15 Red Won 25-16, 18-25, 20-18
2 Pilipa'a 15-1 OCCC 103 at 6/20 11:00 AM Pilipa'a 15-1 Won 21-25, 25-21, 15-11
3 Kandi Elite 15-1 OCCC 103 at 6/20 1:00 PM Kandi Elite 15-1 Won 25-15, 19-25, 16-14

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Pilipa'a 15-1 2 1 4 3 66.67% 57.14% 1.1418 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Kandi Elite 15-1 OCCC 103 at 6/20 8:00 AM Kandi Elite 15-1 Won 27-25, 25-17
2 WVA 15 Red OCCC 103 at 6/20 11:00 AM Pilipa'a 15-1 Won 21-25, 25-21, 15-11
3 A5 South 15-2 Robert OCCC 103 at 6/20 12:00 PM Pilipa'a 15-1 Won 25-7, 25-18

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]A5 South 15-2 Robert 0 3 2 6 0.00% 25.00% 0.7740 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 WVA 15 Red OCCC 103 at 6/20 9:00 AM WVA 15 Red Won 25-16, 18-25, 20-18
2 Kandi Elite 15-1 OCCC 103 at 6/20 10:00 AM Kandi Elite 15-1 Won 25-21, 24-26, 15-6
3 Pilipa'a 15-1 OCCC 103 at 6/20 12:00 PM Pilipa'a 15-1 Won 25-7, 25-18

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
Kandi Elite 15-1 Pilipa'a 15-1 OCCC 103 at 6/20 8:00 AM 27-25, 25-17 WVA 15 Red
WVA 15 Red A5 South 15-2 Robert OCCC 103 at 6/20 9:00 AM 25-16, 18-25, 20-18 Kandi Elite 15-1
Kandi Elite 15-1 A5 South 15-2 Robert OCCC 103 at 6/20 10:00 AM 25-21, 24-26, 15-6 Pilipa'a 15-1
Pilipa'a 15-1 WVA 15 Red OCCC 103 at 6/20 11:00 AM 21-25, 25-21, 15-11 Kandi Elite 15-1
Pilipa'a 15-1 A5 South 15-2 Robert OCCC 103 at 6/20 12:00 PM 25-7, 25-18 WVA 15 Red
Kandi Elite 15-1 WVA 15 Red OCCC 103 at 6/20 1:00 PM 25-15, 19-25, 16-14 A5 South 15-2 Robert

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Kandi Elite 15-1 OCCC 62 at 6/21 9:00 AM (R3G1P12M2) OCCC 62 at 6/21 8:00 AM
2 - Pilipa'a 15-1 OCCC 60 at 6/21 8:00 AM (R3G1P10M1) OCCC 60 at 6/21 10:00 AM
3 - WVA 15 Red OCCC 42 at 6/21 4:00 PM (R3G2P27M2) OCCC 42 at 6/21 3:00 PM
4 - A5 South 15-2 Robert OCCC 127 at 6/21 3:00 PM (R3G2P29M1) OCCC 127 at 6/21 5:00 PM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta