2018 CEVA/PSR Platinum League #3
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

4/14/2018 Kelso HS 1 Kelso HS 2 Kelso HS 3 Kelso HS 4
8:00 AM
18 Girls Pool A M1
(MC: 50045 )
Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)
WT: OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)

18 Girls Pool B M1
(MC: 50054 )
PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)
vs. KJ 18 Baden (PS)
WT: NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE)

16 Girls Pool A M1
(MC: 50011 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS)
WT: Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)

16 Girls Pool B M1
(MC: 50020 )
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
18 Girls Pool A M2
(MC: 50046 )
OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Team Academy 18-1 (CA)
WT: Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)

18 Girls Pool B M2
(MC: 50055 )
NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE)
vs. Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)

16 Girls Pool A M2
(MC: 50012 )
Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
vs. ITVC 16 Black (PS)
WT: OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Pool B M2
(MC: 50021 )
Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
vs. NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE)
WT: Athena 16-1 Gold (CE)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
18 Girls Pool A M3
(MC: 50047 )
Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Team Academy 18-1 (CA)
WT: PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)

18 Girls Pool B M3
(MC: 50056 )
PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)
vs. Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: KJ 18 Baden (PS)

16 Girls Pool A M3
(MC: 50013 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. ITVC 16 Black (PS)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS)

16 Girls Pool B M3
(MC: 50022 )
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE)
WT: PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
18 Girls Pool A M4
(MC: 50048 )
OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)
WT: Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)

18 Girls Pool B M4
(MC: 50057 )
NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE)
vs. KJ 18 Baden (PS)
WT: PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)

16 Girls Pool A M4
(MC: 50014 )
Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS)
WT: OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Pool B M4
(MC: 50023 )
Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
vs. PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
WT: Athena 16-1 Gold (CE)
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
18 Girls Pool A M5
(MC: 50049 )
PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)
vs. Team Academy 18-1 (CA)
WT: OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)

18 Girls Pool B M5
(MC: 50058 )
KJ 18 Baden (PS)
vs. Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE)

16 Girls Pool A M5
(MC: 50015 )
SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS)
vs. ITVC 16 Black (PS)
WT: Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)

16 Girls Pool B M5
(MC: 50024 )
PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
vs. NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
18 Girls Pool A M6
(MC: 50050 )
Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Team Academy 18-1 (CA)

18 Girls Pool B M6
(MC: 50059 )
PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)
vs. NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE)
WT: Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Pool A M6
(MC: 50016 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
WT: ITVC 16 Black (PS)

16 Girls Pool B M6
(MC: 50025 )
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
WT: NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE)
1:30 PM
2:00 PM     

18 Girls Bkt Plat M1
(MC: 50066 )
Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. KJ 18 Baden (PS)
WT: Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE)

18 Girls Bkt Plat M2
(MC: 50067 )
Team Academy 18-1 (CA)
vs. PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)
WT: OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M1
(MC: 50032 )
Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
vs. Athena 16-1 Gold (CE)
WT: NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M2
(MC: 50033 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
WT: ITVC 16 Black (PS)
2:30 PM
3:00 PM

18 Girls Bkt Plat M3
(MC: 50068 )
PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)
vs. Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: KJ 18 Baden (PS)

18 Girls Bkt Plat M4
(MC: 50069 )
OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE)
WT: Team Academy 18-1 (CA)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M3
(MC: 50034 )
SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS)
vs. NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE)
WT: Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M4
(MC: 50035 )
ITVC 16 Black (PS)
vs. Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
WT: OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

18 Girls Bkt Plat M5
(MC: 50070 )
Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)
WT: Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE)

18 Girls Bkt Plat M6
(MC: 50071 )
KJ 18 Baden (PS)
vs. Team Academy 18-1 (CA)
WT: OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M5
(MC: 50036 )
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M6
(MC: 50037 )
Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
vs. OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

18 Girls Bkt Plat M7
(MC: 50072 )
PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)
vs. NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE)
WT: PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)

18 Girls Bkt Plat M8
(MC: 50073 )
Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: KJ 18 Baden (PS)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M7
(MC: 50038 )
NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE)
vs. ITVC 16 Black (PS)
WT: Athena 16-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M8
(MC: 50039 )
SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS)
vs. Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
WT: OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
    
6:30 PM     

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta