18 14's Great Lakes Power League
Teams
 
Filter
Division:
Team:

D1 Elite G13 Green

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Pool R Triple Ace 14 Black (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 1/13 3:00 PM Triple Ace 14 Black (GL) Won 25-21, 25-21
2 Pool R Club 1 13 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 1/13 6:00 PM Club 1 13 Red (GL) Won 25-21, 21-25, 15-11
3 Pool R Fusion 14 Crimson (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 1/13 7:00 PM Fusion 14 Crimson (GL) Won 25-15, 25-15
4 Silver Pool H SPVB 14 Pre (GL) GLC Ct. 8 at 1/14 3:00 PM SPVB 14 Pre (GL) Won 26-24, 26-24
5 Silver Pool H SPVB 14 CTE (GL) GLC Ct. 8 at 1/14 6:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 27-25, 25-15
6 Silver Pool H Midwest Penguins 13-Black (BG) GLC Ct. 8 at 1/14 7:00 PM Midwest Penguins 13-Black (BG) Won 25-17, 25-22
7 Bracket L DVA 14-1 (GL) GLC Ct. 11 at 3/3 4:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-23, 25-22
8 Bracket L SPVB 14 Pre (GL) GLC Ct. 11 at 3/3 6:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-14, 25-12
9 Bracket L Team ONE - 13 Onyx (GL) GLC Ct. 11 at 3/3 8:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-20, 26-24
10 Bracket K New WAVE 13 Lightning (GL) GLC Ct. 10 at 3/4 4:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-14, 25-13
11 Bracket K Team ONE - 13 Onyx (GL) GLC Ct. 10 at 3/4 6:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-22, 25-22
12 Bracket K SPVB 14 Pre (GL) GLC Ct. 9 at 3/4 8:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-19, 25-20
13 Bracket J Fusion 14 Black (GL) GLC Ct. 8 at 4/21 4:00 PM Fusion 14 Black (GL) Won 25-15, 19-25, 15-9
14 Bracket J SPVB 14 Pre (GL) GLC Ct. 8 at 4/21 5:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-18, 18-25, 15-4
15 Bracket J Team ONE - 13 Onyx (GL) GLC Ct. 7 at 4/21 7:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-16, 25-16
16 Bracket J SPVB 13 White (GL) GLC Ct. 7 at 4/22 4:00 PM SPVB 13 White (GL) Won 25-27, 25-19, 15-10
17 Bracket J Cyclones 14 White-Adidas (GL) GLC Ct. 7 at 4/22 5:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-10, 25-12
18 Bracket J Triple Ace 13 Black (GL) GLC Ct. 7 at 4/22 7:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-21, 25-13
19 Bracket J Team ONE - 14 Ruby (GL) GLC Ct. 7 at 5/19 4:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-20, 25-19
20 Bracket J Team ONE - 13 Onyx (GL) GLC Ct. 7 at 5/19 6:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 22-25, 25-22, 15-8
21 Bracket J Club 1 13 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 7 at 5/19 8:00 PM D1 Elite G13 Green (GL) Won 25-14, 25-18
22 Bracket I SPVB 14 CTE (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 5/20 4:00 PM Undecided

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule
1 Bracket I GLC Ct. 6 at 5/20 3:00 PM
2 Bracket I GLC Ct. 6 at 5/20 5:00 PM

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
Jensen, Derek Team Representative
Nail, Kyle Assistant Coach
Patton, Jeffrey Head Coach
Rusznica, Christopher Assistant Coach
Balaskas, Iliana 52
Boedefeld, Isabella 67
Goldstein, Madeline 44
Kosmak, Lindsay 5
Manojlovic, Kristina 29
Olds, Ambria 14
Uemura, Alexandra 63
Valera, Reanne Marie 8
Vukic, Jolie 2
Witko, Delaney 12
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta