17 Dennis Lafata Boys Bid Classic
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
18 Boys Club - P4
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) (4) 2 1 4 2 66.67% 66.67% 1.0438 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Attack18Black (GL) (16) ICC 18 at 2/3 8:00 AM Attack18Black (GL) Won 25-22, 25-21
2 STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) (20) ICC 18 at 2/3 10:00 AM A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) Won 25-21, 25-23
3 Enigma 18 (GL) (9) ICC 18 at 2/3 1:00 PM A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) Won 25-20, 25-23

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Enigma 18 (GL) (9) 0 3 0 6 0.00% 0.00% 0.7067 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) (20) ICC 18 at 2/3 9:00 AM STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) Won 25-13, 25-19
2 Attack18Black (GL) (16) ICC 18 at 2/3 11:00 AM Attack18Black (GL) Won 25-11, 25-20
3 A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) (4) ICC 18 at 2/3 1:00 PM A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) Won 25-20, 25-23

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Attack18Black (GL) (16) 3 0 6 0 100.00% 100.00% 1.3103 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) (4) ICC 18 at 2/3 8:00 AM Attack18Black (GL) Won 25-22, 25-21
2 Enigma 18 (GL) (9) ICC 18 at 2/3 11:00 AM Attack18Black (GL) Won 25-11, 25-20
3 STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) (20) ICC 18 at 2/3 12:00 PM Attack18Black (GL) Won 25-17, 27-25

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) (20) 1 2 2 4 33.33% 33.33% 1.0149 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Enigma 18 (GL) (9) ICC 18 at 2/3 9:00 AM STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) Won 25-13, 25-19
2 A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) (4) ICC 18 at 2/3 10:00 AM A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) Won 25-21, 25-23
3 Attack18Black (GL) (16) ICC 18 at 2/3 12:00 PM Attack18Black (GL) Won 25-17, 27-25

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
Attack18Black (GL) (16) A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) (4) ICC 18 at 2/3 8:00 AM 25-22, 25-21 Enigma 18 (GL) (9)
STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) (20) Enigma 18 (GL) (9) ICC 18 at 2/3 9:00 AM 25-13, 25-19 A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) (4)
A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) (4) STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) (20) ICC 18 at 2/3 10:00 AM 25-21, 25-23 Attack18Black (GL) (16)
Attack18Black (GL) (16) Enigma 18 (GL) (9) ICC 18 at 2/3 11:00 AM 25-11, 25-20 A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) (4)
Attack18Black (GL) (16) STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) (20) ICC 18 at 2/3 12:00 PM 25-17, 27-25 Enigma 18 (GL) (9)
A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) (4) Enigma 18 (GL) (9) ICC 18 at 2/3 1:00 PM 25-20, 25-23 STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) (20)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Attack18Black (GL) (16) ICC 1 at 2/4 9:00 AM (R2G1P3M2) ICC 1 at 2/4 8:00 AM
2 - A2 Boys - 18 Green (OV) (4) ICC 21 at 2/4 8:00 AM (R2G1P2M1) ICC 21 at 2/4 10:00 AM
3 - STL Crossfire EL B18 (GW) (20) ICC 6 at 2/4 4:00 PM (R2G2P3M2) ICC 6 at 2/4 2:30 PM
4 - Enigma 18 (GL) (9) ICC 20 at 2/4 2:30 PM (R2G2P1M1) ICC 20 at 2/4 4:30 PM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta