2015 AISD Jason Landers Invitational
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

8/13/2015 Bowie Ct 1 Bowie Ct 2 Delco Ct 1 Delco Ct 2 Burger Ct 1 Burger Ct 2 Akins Ct 1 Akins Ct 2 Crockett Ct 1 Location TBA Location TBA Location TBA Location TBA Location TBA Location TBA Location TBA Location TBA Location TBA
9:00 AM
 Group 5M1
(MC: 50139 )
Copperas Cove (5)
vs. Elgin (23)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 6M1
(MC: 50148 )
Bowie (6)
vs. Giddings (24)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 8M1
(MC: 50166 )
Anderson (8)
vs. Ann Richards (26)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 9M1
(MC: 50175 )
Harker Heights (9)
vs. Molina (27)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 3M1
(MC: 50121 )
Austin (3)
vs. Taylor (21)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 4M1
(MC: 50130 )
Arlington Lamar (4)
vs. Lehman (22)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 1M1
(MC: 50103 )
Liberty Hill (1)
vs. Hutto (19)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 2M1
(MC: 50112 )
Stony Point (2)
vs. La Vernia (20)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 7M1
(MC: 50157 )
McNeil (7)
vs. Lexington (25)
WT: No Work Team
         
9:30 AM          
10:00 AM
 Group 5M2
(MC: 50140 )
McCallum (14)
vs. Lanier (32)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 6M2
(MC: 50149 )
Pflugerville (13)
vs. LBJ (31)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 8M2
(MC: 50167 )
Cedar Ridge (11)
vs. Waco (29)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 9M2
(MC: 50176 )
FW Western Hills (10)
vs. Reagan (28)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 3M2
(MC: 50122 )
Waco Robinson (16)
vs. Shoemaker (34)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 4M2
(MC: 50131 )
Fredericksburg (15)
vs. Travis (33)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 1M2
(MC: 50104 )
Akins (18)
vs. Eastside (36)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 2M2
(MC: 50113 )
Poth (17)
vs. Manor (35)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 7M2
(MC: 50158 )
SA Marshall (12)
vs. Crockett (30)
WT: No Work Team
         
10:30 AM          
11:00 AM
 Group 5M3
(MC: 50141 )
Copperas Cove (5)
vs. Lanier (32)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 6M3
(MC: 50150 )
Bowie (6)
vs. LBJ (31)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 8M3
(MC: 50168 )
Anderson (8)
vs. Waco (29)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 9M3
(MC: 50177 )
Harker Heights (9)
vs. Reagan (28)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 3M3
(MC: 50123 )
Austin (3)
vs. Shoemaker (34)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 4M3
(MC: 50132 )
Arlington Lamar (4)
vs. Travis (33)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 1M3
(MC: 50105 )
Liberty Hill (1)
vs. Eastside (36)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 2M3
(MC: 50114 )
Stony Point (2)
vs. Manor (35)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 7M3
(MC: 50159 )
McNeil (7)
vs. Crockett (30)
WT: No Work Team
         
11:30 AM          
12:00 PM
 Group 5M4
(MC: 50142 )
McCallum (14)
vs. Elgin (23)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 6M4
(MC: 50151 )
Pflugerville (13)
vs. Giddings (24)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 8M4
(MC: 50169 )
Cedar Ridge (11)
vs. Ann Richards (26)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 9M4
(MC: 50178 )
FW Western Hills (10)
vs. Molina (27)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 3M4
(MC: 50124 )
Waco Robinson (16)
vs. Taylor (21)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 4M4
(MC: 50133 )
Fredericksburg (15)
vs. Lehman (22)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 1M4
(MC: 50106 )
Akins (18)
vs. Hutto (19)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 2M4
(MC: 50115 )
Poth (17)
vs. La Vernia (20)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 7M4
(MC: 50160 )
SA Marshall (12)
vs. Lexington (25)
WT: No Work Team
         
12:30 PM          
1:00 PM
 Group 5M5
(MC: 50143 )
Elgin (23)
vs. Lanier (32)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 6M5
(MC: 50152 )
Giddings (24)
vs. LBJ (31)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 8M5
(MC: 50170 )
Ann Richards (26)
vs. Waco (29)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 9M5
(MC: 50179 )
Molina (27)
vs. Reagan (28)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 3M5
(MC: 50125 )
Taylor (21)
vs. Shoemaker (34)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 4M5
(MC: 50134 )
Lehman (22)
vs. Travis (33)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 1M5
(MC: 50107 )
Hutto (19)
vs. Eastside (36)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 2M5
(MC: 50116 )
La Vernia (20)
vs. Manor (35)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 7M5
(MC: 50161 )
Lexington (25)
vs. Crockett (30)
WT: No Work Team
         
1:30 PM          
2:00 PM
 Group 5M6
(MC: 50144 )
Copperas Cove (5)
vs. McCallum (14)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 6M6
(MC: 50153 )
Bowie (6)
vs. Pflugerville (13)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 8M6
(MC: 50171 )
Anderson (8)
vs. Cedar Ridge (11)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 9M6
(MC: 50180 )
Harker Heights (9)
vs. FW Western Hills (10)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 3M6
(MC: 50126 )
Austin (3)
vs. Waco Robinson (16)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 4M6
(MC: 50135 )
Arlington Lamar (4)
vs. Fredericksburg (15)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 1M6
(MC: 50108 )
Liberty Hill (1)
vs. Akins (18)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 2M6
(MC: 50117 )
Stony Point (2)
vs. Poth (17)
WT: No Work Team

 Group 7M6
(MC: 50162 )
McNeil (7)
vs. SA Marshall (12)
WT: No Work Team
         
2:30 PM          

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved