Filter
Club:

Teams
Team Name Division(s) Next Match Opponent Next Work Assignment
MVA 12C Alexis 12 Club MSA Fieldhouse 4 at 1/20 9:00 AM Coach Nate (GL) MSA Fieldhouse 4 at 1/20 8:00 AM
MVA 12C Demitria 12 Club MSA Fieldhouse 5 at 1/20 9:00 AM Aim High Shelby (MI) MSA Fieldhouse 5 at 1/20 8:00 AM
MVA 12C Emma 12 Club MSA Fieldhouse 3 at 1/20 9:00 AM 12-1 (MI) MSA Fieldhouse 3 at 1/20 8:00 AM
MVA 12R Beth 12 Club MSA Fieldhouse 3 at 1/20 8:00 AM 12-1 (MI) MSA Fieldhouse 3 at 1/20 9:00 AM
MVA 12R Destiny 12 Club MSA Fieldhouse 5 at 1/20 8:00 AM Aim High Shelby (MI) MSA Fieldhouse 5 at 1/20 9:00 AM
MVA 12R Meghan S 12 Club MSA Fieldhouse 1 at 1/20 8:00 AM Krush VBC 12 Elite (LK) MSA Fieldhouse 1 at 1/20 9:00 AM
MVA 13C Kate 13 Club MSA Woodland 3 at 1/20 9:00 AM CVC 13's (MJ) MSA Woodland 3 at 1/20 8:00 AM
MVA 13C Kolby 13 Club MSA Woodland 6 at 1/20 8:00 AM Dead Frog 13 Mary (LK) MSA Woodland 6 at 1/20 9:30 AM
MVA 13C Lauren 13 Club MSA Woodland 3 at 1/20 8:00 AM Lakeshore Lightning 13-1 MSA Woodland 3 at 1/20 9:00 AM
MVA 13C Payton 13 Club MSA Woodland 4 at 1/20 8:00 AM Krush VBC 13 Elite (LK) MSA Woodland 4 at 1/20 9:00 AM
MVA 13R Brooke 13 Club MSA Woodland 1 at 1/20 9:00 AM 13-1 (MI) MSA Woodland 1 at 1/20 10:00 AM
MVA 13R Kayla 13 Club MSA Woodland 1 at 1/20 8:00 AM Dead Frog 13 Kaity (LK) MSA Woodland 1 at 1/20 9:00 AM
MVA 13R Kendra 13 Club MSA Woodland 2 at 1/20 8:00 AM Aim High Beth /Emily (MI) MSA Woodland 2 at 1/20 9:00 AM
MVA 14C Barton 14 Club Northview High 1 at 1/20 9:00 AM MVA 14R Bailey (LK) Northview High 1 at 1/20 10:00 AM
MVA 14C Blair 14 Club MSA Woodland 5 at 1/20 4:00 PM CVC 14's Gold (MJ) MSA Woodland 5 at 1/20 3:00 PM
MVA 14C Emily K 14 Club MSA Woodland 3 at 1/20 3:00 PM Dig This 14 (LK) MSA Woodland 3 at 1/20 4:00 PM
MVA 14C Megan J 14 Club MSA Woodland 2 at 1/20 3:00 PM Dead Frog 14 Riley (LK) MSA Woodland 2 at 1/20 4:00 PM
MVA 14R Bailey 14 Club Northview High 1 at 1/20 9:00 AM MVA 14C Barton (LK) Northview High 1 at 1/20 10:00 AM
MVA 14R Brianna T 14 Club MSA Woodland 5 at 1/20 3:00 PM CVC 14's Maroon (MJ) MSA Woodland 5 at 1/20 4:00 PM
MVA 14R Hailey 14 Club Northview High 2 at 1/20 9:00 AM RCVS 14-1 (LK) Northview High 2 at 1/20 10:00 AM
MVA 14R Hannah D 14 Club MSA Woodland 1 at 1/20 3:00 PM USA Michigan 14 - Sarah (LK) MSA Woodland 1 at 1/20 4:00 PM
MVA 14R Sarah 14 Club Northview High 1 at 1/20 10:00 AM Saints Green (LK) Northview High 1 at 1/20 9:00 AM
MVA 15R Meagan B 15 Club MSA Fieldhouse 3 at 1/27 9:00 AM Team Angle 15 Black (MI) MSA Fieldhouse 3 at 1/27 10:00 AM
MVA 15R Nicole 15 Club MSA Fieldhouse 1 at 1/27 8:00 AM Saints Team 5 (LK) MSA Fieldhouse 1 at 1/27 9:00 AM
MVA 15R Shannon 15 Club MSA Fieldhouse 2 at 1/27 9:00 AM Top Gun 15 Elite (LK) MSA Fieldhouse 2 at 1/27 8:00 AM
MVA 15R Taylor 15 Club MSA Fieldhouse 6 at 1/27 8:00 AM Attack VBC 15U Green (LK) MSA Fieldhouse 5 at 1/27 11:30 AM
MVA 16R Ashley 17/18 Club GRCC 4 at 1/27 3:00 PM Team Angle 17 Black (MI) GRCC 4 at 1/27 5:00 PM
MVA 16R Jordan 16 Club West Catholic High 2 at 1/27 3:00 PM Attack VBC 16U Green (LK) West Catholic High 2 at 1/27 4:00 PM
MVA 16R Marissa 16 Club West Catholic High 1 at 1/27 4:00 PM 16-1 (MI) West Catholic High 1 at 1/27 3:00 PM
MVA 16R TJ 17/18 Club GRCC 3 at 1/27 8:00 AM CVC 17's (MJ) GRCC 3 at 1/27 9:00 AM
MVA 17R Alyssa 17/18 Club GRCC 2 at 1/27 8:00 AM Air Strike 18-2 Kelsey GRCC 2 at 1/27 9:00 AM
MVA 17R Haas 17/18 Club GRCC 4 at 1/27 8:00 AM MVA 18R Molly (LK) GRCC 4 at 1/27 9:00 AM
MVA 17R Wiczniwski 17/18 Club GRCC 3 at 1/27 3:00 PM nmdiggers 17-1 GRCC 3 at 1/27 4:00 PM
MVA 18R Molly 17/18 Club GRCC 4 at 1/27 8:00 AM MVA 17R Haas (LK) GRCC 4 at 1/27 9:00 AM
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved