2017 Volleyball Festival National Championships
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
12 Girls - ThG1P14
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]Avoli 12 David (PU) (14) 3 0 6 0 100.00% 100.00% 2.4194 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Temecula Viper 12 Jordan (SC) (46) U 15 at 6/29 8:00 AM Avoli 12 David (PU) Won 25-10, 25-9
2 Actyve 12-Molten (SC) (51) U 15 at 6/29 10:00 AM Avoli 12 David (PU) Won 25-8, 25-12
3 AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) (19) U 15 at 6/29 1:00 PM Avoli 12 David (PU) Won 25-12, 25-11

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) (19) 2 1 4 2 66.67% 66.67% 1.1389 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Actyve 12-Molten (SC) (51) U 15 at 6/29 9:00 AM AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) Won 25-11, 25-11
2 Temecula Viper 12 Jordan (SC) (46) U 15 at 6/29 11:00 AM AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) Won 25-20, 25-16
3 Avoli 12 David (PU) (14) U 15 at 6/29 1:00 PM Avoli 12 David (PU) Won 25-12, 25-11

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Temecula Viper 12 Jordan (SC) (46) 0 3 1 6 0.00% 14.29% 0.6871 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Avoli 12 David (PU) (14) U 15 at 6/29 8:00 AM Avoli 12 David (PU) Won 25-10, 25-9
2 AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) (19) U 15 at 6/29 11:00 AM AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) Won 25-20, 25-16
3 Actyve 12-Molten (SC) (51) U 15 at 6/29 12:00 PM Actyve 12-Molten (SC) Won 25-19, 23-25, 15-13

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Actyve 12-Molten (SC) (51) 1 2 2 5 33.33% 28.57% 0.6688 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) (19) U 15 at 6/29 9:00 AM AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) Won 25-11, 25-11
2 Avoli 12 David (PU) (14) U 15 at 6/29 10:00 AM Avoli 12 David (PU) Won 25-8, 25-12
3 Temecula Viper 12 Jordan (SC) (46) U 15 at 6/29 12:00 PM Actyve 12-Molten (SC) Won 25-19, 23-25, 15-13

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
Avoli 12 David (PU) (14) Temecula Viper 12 Jordan (SC) (46) U 15 at 6/29 8:00 AM 25-10, 25-9 AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) (19)
AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) (19) Actyve 12-Molten (SC) (51) U 15 at 6/29 9:00 AM 25-11, 25-11 Avoli 12 David (PU) (14)
Avoli 12 David (PU) (14) Actyve 12-Molten (SC) (51) U 15 at 6/29 10:00 AM 25-8, 25-12 Temecula Viper 12 Jordan (SC) (46)
AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) (19) Temecula Viper 12 Jordan (SC) (46) U 15 at 6/29 11:00 AM 25-20, 25-16 Avoli 12 David (PU) (14)
Actyve 12-Molten (SC) (51) Temecula Viper 12 Jordan (SC) (46) U 15 at 6/29 12:00 PM 25-19, 23-25, 15-13 AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) (19)
Avoli 12 David (PU) (14) AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) (19) U 15 at 6/29 1:00 PM 25-12, 25-11 Actyve 12-Molten (SC) (51)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Avoli 12 David (PU) (14) L 4 at 6/30 9:00 AM (FrG1P4M2) L 4 at 6/30 8:00 AM
2 - AZ Sky 12N1 Intensity (AZ) (19) L 1 at 6/30 8:00 AM (FrG1P1M1) L 1 at 6/30 10:00 AM
3 - Actyve 12-Molten (SC) (51) L 12 at 6/30 9:00 AM (FrG2P12M2) L 12 at 6/30 8:00 AM
4 - Temecula Viper 12 Jordan (SC) (46) L 11 at 6/30 8:00 AM (FrG2P11M1) L 11 at 6/30 10:00 AM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta