18 14's Great Lakes Power League
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
14 GLPL - Gold Pool E
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]14 ROYAL (BG) 2 1 5 2 66.67% 71.43% 1.2833 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 IPV 14HP (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 8:00 AM 14 ROYAL (BG) Won 25-8, 25-10
2 Ignite 14 Select (HO) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 10:00 AM 14 ROYAL (BG) Won 25-23, 26-24
3 SPVB 14 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 1:00 PM SPVB 14 Red (GL) Won 15-25, 25-16, 15-12

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]SPVB 14 Red (GL) 3 0 6 1 100.00% 85.71% 1.6316 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Ignite 14 Select (HO) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 9:00 AM SPVB 14 Red (GL) Won 25-14, 25-17
2 IPV 14HP (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 11:00 AM SPVB 14 Red (GL) Won 25-4, 25-7
3 14 ROYAL (BG) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 1:00 PM SPVB 14 Red (GL) Won 15-25, 25-16, 15-12

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]IPV 14HP (GL) 0 3 0 6 0.00% 0.00% 0.3467 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 14 ROYAL (BG) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 8:00 AM 14 ROYAL (BG) Won 25-8, 25-10
2 SPVB 14 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 11:00 AM SPVB 14 Red (GL) Won 25-4, 25-7
3 Ignite 14 Select (HO) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 12:00 PM Ignite 14 Select (HO) Won 25-14, 25-9

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Ignite 14 Select (HO) 1 2 2 4 33.33% 33.33% 1.0323 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 SPVB 14 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 9:00 AM SPVB 14 Red (GL) Won 25-14, 25-17
2 14 ROYAL (BG) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 10:00 AM 14 ROYAL (BG) Won 25-23, 26-24
3 IPV 14HP (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 12:00 PM Ignite 14 Select (HO) Won 25-14, 25-9

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
14 ROYAL (BG) IPV 14HP (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 8:00 AM 25-8, 25-10 SPVB 14 Red (GL)
SPVB 14 Red (GL) Ignite 14 Select (HO) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 9:00 AM 25-14, 25-17 14 ROYAL (BG)
14 ROYAL (BG) Ignite 14 Select (HO) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 10:00 AM 25-23, 26-24 IPV 14HP (GL)
SPVB 14 Red (GL) IPV 14HP (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 11:00 AM 25-4, 25-7 14 ROYAL (BG)
Ignite 14 Select (HO) IPV 14HP (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 12:00 PM 25-14, 25-9 SPVB 14 Red (GL)
SPVB 14 Red (GL) 14 ROYAL (BG) GLC Ct. 5 at 1/14 1:00 PM 15-25, 25-16, 15-12 Ignite 14 Select (HO)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - SPVB 14 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 1 at 3/3 8:00 AM (Bracket AM1) GLC Ct. 1 at 3/3 1:00 PM
2 - 14 ROYAL (BG) GLC Ct. 3 at 3/3 8:00 AM (Bracket BM1) GLC Ct. 3 at 3/3 12:00 PM
3 - Ignite 14 Select (HO) GLC Ct. 10 at 3/3 8:00 AM (Bracket EM4) GLC Ct. 10 at 3/3 9:00 AM
4 - IPV 14HP (GL) GLC Ct. 2 at 3/3 4:00 PM (Bracket GM3) GLC Ct. 2 at 3/3 3:00 PM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta