17 Dennis Lafata Boys Bid Classic
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
17 Boys Open - R2G1P1
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) 3 0 6 0 100.00% 100.00% 1.3333 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) (13) ICC 26 at 2/4 8:00 AM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-20, 27-25
2 Ultimate B17 Blue (GL) (23) ICC 26 at 2/4 10:00 AM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-13, 25-12
3 Pipeline 17-UA (GL) (11) ICC 26 at 2/4 1:00 PM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-22, 25-22

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Pipeline 17-UA (GL) (11) 2 1 4 3 66.67% 57.14% 1.1511 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Ultimate B17 Blue (GL) (23) ICC 26 at 2/4 9:00 AM Pipeline 17-UA (GL) Won 25-27, 25-12, 15-13
2 Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) (13) ICC 26 at 2/4 11:00 AM Pipeline 17-UA (GL) Won 25-13, 26-24
3 Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) ICC 26 at 2/4 1:00 PM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-22, 25-22

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) (13) 1 2 2 4 33.33% 33.33% 0.9296 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) ICC 26 at 2/4 8:00 AM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-20, 27-25
2 Pipeline 17-UA (GL) (11) ICC 26 at 2/4 11:00 AM Pipeline 17-UA (GL) Won 25-13, 26-24
3 Ultimate B17 Blue (GL) (23) ICC 26 at 2/4 12:00 PM Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) Won 25-19, 25-20

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Ultimate B17 Blue (GL) (23) 0 3 1 6 0.00% 14.29% 0.7030 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Pipeline 17-UA (GL) (11) ICC 26 at 2/4 9:00 AM Pipeline 17-UA (GL) Won 25-27, 25-12, 15-13
2 Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) ICC 26 at 2/4 10:00 AM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-13, 25-12
3 Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) (13) ICC 26 at 2/4 12:00 PM Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) Won 25-19, 25-20

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) (13) ICC 26 at 2/4 8:00 AM 25-20, 27-25 Pipeline 17-UA (GL) (11)
Pipeline 17-UA (GL) (11) Ultimate B17 Blue (GL) (23) ICC 26 at 2/4 9:00 AM 25-27, 25-12, 15-13 Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1)
Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) Ultimate B17 Blue (GL) (23) ICC 26 at 2/4 10:00 AM 25-13, 25-12 Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) (13)
Pipeline 17-UA (GL) (11) Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) (13) ICC 26 at 2/4 11:00 AM 25-13, 26-24 Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1)
Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) (13) Ultimate B17 Blue (GL) (23) ICC 26 at 2/4 12:00 PM 25-19, 25-20 Pipeline 17-UA (GL) (11)
Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) Pipeline 17-UA (GL) (11) ICC 26 at 2/4 1:00 PM 25-22, 25-22 Ultimate B17 Blue (GL) (23)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) ICC 23 at 2/5 11:00 AM (GOLDM5)
2 - Pipeline 17-UA (GL) (11) ICC 13 at 2/5 9:00 AM (GOLDM3) ICC 13 at 2/5 8:00 AM
3 - Cinci Attack 17 Black (OV) (13) ICC 7 at 2/5 11:00 AM (SILM3)
4 - Ultimate B17 Blue (GL) (23) ICC 12 at 2/5 10:00 AM (BROM1) ICC 12 at 2/5 11:00 AM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta