Asics Jr National Volleyball Championships 3 Day
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
17 Girls - 17G-R2-D2P1
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]SA Knights 17-1 (LS) 2 1 4 3 66.67% 57.14% 0.9392 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK) Court 1 at 6/16 2:30 PM SA Knights 17-1 (LS) Won 17-25, 25-17, 20-18
2 ICE 17 Black (GL) Court 1 at 6/16 4:30 PM SA Knights 17-1 (LS) Won 25-19, 25-19
3 Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) Court 1 at 6/16 7:30 PM Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) Won 25-16, 25-11

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) 2 1 4 2 66.67% 66.67% 1.3458 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 ICE 17 Black (GL) Court 1 at 6/16 3:30 PM ICE 17 Black (GL) Won 26-24, 25-20
2 Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK) Court 1 at 6/16 5:30 PM Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) Won 25-14, 25-15
3 SA Knights 17-1 (LS) Court 1 at 6/16 7:30 PM Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) Won 25-16, 25-11

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK) 1 2 3 4 33.33% 42.86% 0.9521 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 SA Knights 17-1 (LS) Court 1 at 6/16 2:30 PM SA Knights 17-1 (LS) Won 17-25, 25-17, 20-18
2 Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) Court 1 at 6/16 5:30 PM Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) Won 25-14, 25-15
3 ICE 17 Black (GL) Court 1 at 6/16 6:30 PM Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK) Won 25-17, 25-17

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]ICE 17 Black (GL) 1 2 2 4 33.33% 33.33% 0.8542 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) Court 1 at 6/16 3:30 PM ICE 17 Black (GL) Won 26-24, 25-20
2 SA Knights 17-1 (LS) Court 1 at 6/16 4:30 PM SA Knights 17-1 (LS) Won 25-19, 25-19
3 Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK) Court 1 at 6/16 6:30 PM Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK) Won 25-17, 25-17

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
SA Knights 17-1 (LS) Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK) Court 1 at 6/16 2:30 PM 17-25, 25-17, 20-18 Ultimate G17 Blue (GL)
ICE 17 Black (GL) Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) Court 1 at 6/16 3:30 PM 26-24, 25-20 SA Knights 17-1 (LS)
SA Knights 17-1 (LS) ICE 17 Black (GL) Court 1 at 6/16 4:30 PM 25-19, 25-19 Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK)
Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK) Court 1 at 6/16 5:30 PM 25-14, 25-15 SA Knights 17-1 (LS)
Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK) ICE 17 Black (GL) Court 1 at 6/16 6:30 PM 25-17, 25-17 Ultimate G17 Blue (GL)
Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) SA Knights 17-1 (LS) Court 1 at 6/16 7:30 PM 25-16, 25-11 ICE 17 Black (GL)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Ultimate G17 Blue (GL) Court 26 at 6/17 2:00 PM (17-SLV-M5) Court 26 at 6/17 1:00 PM
2 - SA Knights 17-1 (LS) Court 25 at 6/17 1:00 PM (17-SLV-M2) Court 25 at 6/17 3:00 PM
3 - Krush VBC 17 Elite (LK) Court 23 at 6/17 1:00 PM (17-SLV-M4) Court 23 at 6/17 2:00 PM
4 - ICE 17 Black (GL) Court 24 at 6/17 1:00 PM (17-SLV-M3) Court 24 at 6/17 12:00 PM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta