43rd AAU Girls' Junior National Volleyball Championships
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
18 Classic - R3G2P7
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]M1 182 3 0 6 0 100.00% 100.00% 1.4706 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 OVC Rampage OCCC 117 at 6/21 3:00 PM M1 182 Won 25-11, 25-18
2 GA5 18-Marlon OCCC 117 at 6/21 5:00 PM M1 182 Won 25-18, 25-17
3 BVA 18-3D Danko OCCC 117 at 6/21 8:00 PM M1 182 Won 25-19, 25-19

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]BVA 18-3D Danko 2 1 4 3 66.67% 57.14% 1.0423 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 GA5 18-Marlon OCCC 117 at 6/21 4:00 PM BVA 18-3D Danko Won 25-17, 25-17
2 OVC Rampage OCCC 117 at 6/21 6:00 PM BVA 18-3D Danko Won 25-23, 20-25, 15-10
3 M1 182 OCCC 117 at 6/21 8:00 PM M1 182 Won 25-19, 25-19

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]OVC Rampage 0 3 2 6 0.00% 25.00% 0.8452 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 M1 182 OCCC 117 at 6/21 3:00 PM M1 182 Won 25-11, 25-18
2 BVA 18-3D Danko OCCC 117 at 6/21 6:00 PM BVA 18-3D Danko Won 25-23, 20-25, 15-10
3 GA5 18-Marlon OCCC 117 at 6/21 7:00 PM GA5 18-Marlon Won 18-25, 25-19, 15-11

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]GA5 18-Marlon 1 2 2 5 33.33% 28.57% 0.8194 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 BVA 18-3D Danko OCCC 117 at 6/21 4:00 PM BVA 18-3D Danko Won 25-17, 25-17
2 M1 182 OCCC 117 at 6/21 5:00 PM M1 182 Won 25-18, 25-17
3 OVC Rampage OCCC 117 at 6/21 7:00 PM GA5 18-Marlon Won 18-25, 25-19, 15-11

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
M1 182 OVC Rampage OCCC 117 at 6/21 3:00 PM 25-11, 25-18 BVA 18-3D Danko
BVA 18-3D Danko GA5 18-Marlon OCCC 117 at 6/21 4:00 PM 25-17, 25-17 M1 182
M1 182 GA5 18-Marlon OCCC 117 at 6/21 5:00 PM 25-18, 25-17 OVC Rampage
BVA 18-3D Danko OVC Rampage OCCC 117 at 6/21 6:00 PM 25-23, 20-25, 15-10 M1 182
GA5 18-Marlon OVC Rampage OCCC 117 at 6/21 7:00 PM 18-25, 25-19, 15-11 BVA 18-3D Danko
M1 182 BVA 18-3D Danko OCCC 117 at 6/21 8:00 PM 25-19, 25-19 GA5 18-Marlon

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - M1 182 OCCC 104 at 6/22 11:00 AM (R4DiamM2) OCCC 104 at 6/22 10:00 AM
2 - BVA 18-3D Danko Jostens 10 at 6/22 12:00 PM (R4SappM1) Jostens 10 at 6/22 1:00 PM
3 - GA5 18-Marlon OCCC 148 at 6/22 12:00 PM (R4PearlM3) OCCC 148 at 6/22 1:00 PM
4 - OVC Rampage OCCC 150 at 6/22 9:00 AM (R4EmerM2)


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta