2018 OT INVITATIONAL
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

2/10/2018 OCCC 1 OCCC 2 OCCC 3 OCCC 4 OCCC 5 OCCC 6 OCCC 7 OCCC 8 OCCC 9 OCCC 10 OCCC 11 OCCC 12 OCCC 13 OCCC 14 OCCC 15 OCCC 16 OCCC 17 OCCC 18 OCCC 19 OCCC 20 OCCC 21 OCCC 22 OCCC 23 OCCC 24 OCCC 25 OCCC 26 OCCC 27
8:00 AM
G11C R1P1M1
(MC: 50810 )
EVO 11 Florida (FL)
vs. Vision 10 Fire (FL)
WT: OT 10 S. Tito (FL)

G11C R1P2M1
(MC: 50813 )
Tampa North 11 (FL)
vs. OT 10 L. Cynthia (FL)
WT: WPVC 11 Elite Black (FL)

G12C R1P1M1
(MC: 50847 )
EVO 12 Select (FL)
vs. Tampa North 12 (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 11 Elite (FL)

G12C R1P2M1
(MC: 50856 )
Tribe 12 Elite Austin (FL)
vs. Gainesville 12 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 12 L. Cristobal (FL)

G12O R1P1M1
(MC: 50877 )
OT 12 N. Pedro (FL)
vs. Tribe 12 Elite Altone (FL)
WT: OT 12 S. Luis (FL)

G12O R1P2M1
(MC: 50886 )
OT 12 L. Isaac (FL)
vs. OT 11 S. Danny (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite (FL)

G13C R1P1M1
(MC: 50589 )
UPONTOP 13's Wes (FL)
vs. Club Steel  13 Silver (FL)
WT: OT 13 N. Miranda (FL)

G13C R1P2M1
(MC: 50595 )
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Select (FL)
vs. IVA 13-1 (FL)
WT: OT 13 S. Angel A. (FL)

G13C R1P3M1
(MC: 50604 )
Club Steel 13 Navy (FL)
vs. OT 13 L. Charlie (FL)
WT: Tampa North 13 (FL)

G13C R1P4M1
(MC: 50613 )
JM 10 13 National (FL)
vs. WPVC 13 Elite Orange (FL)
WT: EVO 13 Select (FL)

G14C R1P1M1
(MC: 50655 )
EVO 14 Select (FL)
vs. IVA 14-1 (FL)
WT: ST7 14U Navy (FL)

G14C R1P2M1
(MC: 50664 )
Palm Beach Jrs 14 Select (FL)
vs. Quest 14 Crusades (FL)
WT: 305 VBC 14 National Blue (FL)

G14C R1P3M1
(MC: 50673 )
JM 10 14 Elite (FL)
vs. SSV 14 Elite (FL)
WT: Tampa North 14 (FL)

G14C R1P4M1
(MC: 50682 )
Gainesville 13 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 14 N. Juan (FL)
WT: St. Pete 14 Teal (FL)

G14C R1P5M1
(MC: 50691 )
Sunsetter Maroon (FL)
vs. OT 14 L. Angel (FL)
WT: Vision 14 National Teal (FL)

G14C R1P6M1
(MC: 50700 )
Rampage 14 National Joe (FL)
vs. WPVC 14 Elite Black (FL)
WT: High Tide 14-1 (FL)

G14C R1P7M1
(MC: 50709 )
OT 14 S. Gabriel (FL)
vs. Tribe 14 Elite Alyssa (FL)
WT: NVL 14 White Amber (FL)

G16C R1P1M1
(MC: 50273 )
Gainesville 16 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 16 W. Britt (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 16 National (FL)

G16C R1P2M1
(MC: 50282 )
Rampage 16 National Andre (FL)
vs. UPONTOP 16's Tim/Matt (FL)
WT: IVA 16-1 (FL)

G16C R1P3M1
(MC: 50291 )
Tampa North 16 (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 16 USA (FL)
WT: JM 10 16 Elite (FL)

G16C R1P4M1
(MC: 50300 )
Quest 16 Crusades (FL)
vs. SSV 16 Premier (FL)
WT: UPONTOP 16's Ed (FL)
 
G14O R1P1M1
(MC: 50530 )
Gainesville 14 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 14 N. Olivia (FL)
WT: OT 14 T. Vanja (FL)

G14O R1P2M1
(MC: 50539 )
Palm Beach Jrs. 14 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 14 S. TJ (FL)
WT: OT 13 S. Gibby (FL)

G14O R1P3M1
(MC: 50548 )
OT 14 L. Alex (FL)
vs. Vision 14 National Black (FL)
WT: A5 South 14-Taylor (SO)

G13O R1P1M1
(MC: 50763 )
Palm Beach Jrs. 13 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 13 W. Mel (FL)
WT: OT 13 S. Jose S. (FL)

G13O R1P2M1
(MC: 50772 )
Vision 13 National (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 13 ELITE (FL)
WT: OT 12 S. Kim (FL)
8:30 AM  
9:00 AM
G11C R1P1M2
(MC: 50811 )
OT 10 S. Tito (FL)
vs. Vision 10 Fire (FL)
WT: EVO 11 Florida (FL)

G11C R1P2M2
(MC: 50814 )
WPVC 11 Elite Black (FL)
vs. OT 10 L. Cynthia (FL)
WT: Tampa North 11 (FL)

G12C R1P1M2
(MC: 50848 )
Palm Beach Jrs 11 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 12 N. Ciara (FL)
WT: EVO 12 Select (FL)

G12C R1P2M2
(MC: 50857 )
OT 12 L. Cristobal (FL)
vs. St. Pete 12 Teal (FL)
WT: Tribe 12 Elite Austin (FL)

G12O R1P1M2
(MC: 50878 )
OT 12 S. Luis (FL)
vs. WPVC 12 Elite Black (FL)
WT: OT 12 N. Pedro (FL)

G12O R1P2M2
(MC: 50887 )
Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 12 ELITE (FL)
WT: OT 12 L. Isaac (FL)

G13C R1P2M2
(MC: 50596 )
OT 13 S. Angel A. (FL)
vs. WPVC 13 Elite White (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 13 Select (FL)

G13C R1P3M2
(MC: 50605 )
Tampa North 13 (FL)
vs. DRIVEN VOLLEYBALL 13-1 (FL)
WT: Club Steel 13 Navy (FL)

G13C R1P4M2
(MC: 50614 )
EVO 13 Select (FL)
vs. JCVA 13-1 (FL)
WT: JM 10 13 National (FL)

G14C R1P1M2
(MC: 50656 )
ST7 14U Navy (FL)
vs. OT 14 S. Viviana (FL)
WT: EVO 14 Select (FL)

G14C R1P2M2
(MC: 50665 )
305 VBC 14 National Blue (FL)
vs. Rampage 14 National Sid (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 14 Select (FL)

G14C R1P3M2
(MC: 50674 )
Tampa North 14 (FL)
vs. OT 14 S. Alfredo (FL)
WT: JM 10 14 Elite (FL)

G14C R1P4M2
(MC: 50683 )
St. Pete 14 Teal (FL)
vs. JM 10 14 National Gray (FL)
WT: Gainesville 13 Elite (FL)

G14C R1P5M2
(MC: 50692 )
Vision 14 National Teal (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 14 USA (FL)
WT: Sunsetter Maroon (FL)

G14C R1P6M2
(MC: 50701 )
High Tide 14-1 (FL)
vs. OT 14 N. Dragana (FL)
WT: Rampage 14 National Joe (FL)

G14C R1P7M2
(MC: 50710 )
NVL 14 White Amber (FL)
vs. ST7 14U Silver (FL)
WT: OT 14 S. Gabriel (FL)

G16C R1P1M2
(MC: 50274 )
Cape Coast 16 National (FL)
vs. SSV 16 Elite (FL)
WT: Gainesville 16 Elite (FL)

G16C R1P2M2
(MC: 50283 )
IVA 16-1 (FL)
vs. OT 16 W. Ken (FL)
WT: Rampage 16 National Andre (FL)

G16C R1P3M2
(MC: 50292 )
JM 10 16 Elite (FL)
vs. ST7 16U Silver (FL)
WT: Tampa North 16 (FL)

G16C R1P4M2
(MC: 50301 )
UPONTOP 16's Ed (FL)
vs. OT 16 N. Evans (FL)
WT: Quest 16 Crusades (FL)
 
G14O R1P1M2
(MC: 50531 )
OT 14 T. Vanja (FL)
vs. NVL 14 White Taylor (FL)
WT: Gainesville 14 Elite (FL)

G14O R1P2M2
(MC: 50540 )
OT 13 S. Gibby (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 14 ELITE (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs. 14 Elite (FL)

G14O R1P3M2
(MC: 50549 )
A5 South 14-Taylor (SO)
vs. OT 14 W. Jon (FL)
WT: OT 14 L. Alex (FL)

G13O R1P1M2
(MC: 50764 )
OT 13 S. Jose S. (FL)
vs. OT 13 T. Ali (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs. 13 Elite (FL)

G13O R1P2M2
(MC: 50773 )
OT 12 S. Kim (FL)
vs. OT 13 N. Tawni (FL)
WT: Vision 13 National (FL)

G13C R1P1M2
(MC: 50590 )
OT 13 N. Miranda (FL)
vs. Club Steel  13 Silver (FL)
WT: UPONTOP 13's Wes (FL)
9:30 AM  
10:00 AM
G11C R1P1M3
(MC: 50812 )
EVO 11 Florida (FL)
vs. OT 10 S. Tito (FL)
WT: Vision 10 Fire (FL)

G11C R1P2M3
(MC: 50815 )
Tampa North 11 (FL)
vs. WPVC 11 Elite Black (FL)
WT: OT 10 L. Cynthia (FL)

G12C R1P1M3
(MC: 50849 )
EVO 12 Select (FL)
vs. OT 12 N. Ciara (FL)
WT: Tampa North 12 (FL)

G12C R1P2M3
(MC: 50858 )
Tribe 12 Elite Austin (FL)
vs. St. Pete 12 Teal (FL)
WT: Gainesville 12 Elite (FL)

G12O R1P1M3
(MC: 50879 )
OT 12 N. Pedro (FL)
vs. WPVC 12 Elite Black (FL)
WT: Tribe 12 Elite Altone (FL)

G12O R1P2M3
(MC: 50888 )
OT 12 L. Isaac (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 12 ELITE (FL)
WT: OT 11 S. Danny (FL)

G13C R1P2M3
(MC: 50597 )
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Select (FL)
vs. WPVC 13 Elite White (FL)
WT: IVA 13-1 (FL)

G13C R1P3M3
(MC: 50606 )
Club Steel 13 Navy (FL)
vs. DRIVEN VOLLEYBALL 13-1 (FL)
WT: OT 13 L. Charlie (FL)

G13C R1P4M3
(MC: 50615 )
JM 10 13 National (FL)
vs. JCVA 13-1 (FL)
WT: WPVC 13 Elite Orange (FL)

G14C R1P1M3
(MC: 50657 )
EVO 14 Select (FL)
vs. OT 14 S. Viviana (FL)
WT: IVA 14-1 (FL)

G14C R1P2M3
(MC: 50666 )
Palm Beach Jrs 14 Select (FL)
vs. Rampage 14 National Sid (FL)
WT: Quest 14 Crusades (FL)

G14C R1P3M3
(MC: 50675 )
JM 10 14 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 14 S. Alfredo (FL)
WT: SSV 14 Elite (FL)

G14C R1P4M3
(MC: 50684 )
Gainesville 13 Elite (FL)
vs. JM 10 14 National Gray (FL)
WT: OT 14 N. Juan (FL)

G14C R1P5M3
(MC: 50693 )
Sunsetter Maroon (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 14 USA (FL)
WT: OT 14 L. Angel (FL)

G14C R1P6M3
(MC: 50702 )
Rampage 14 National Joe (FL)
vs. OT 14 N. Dragana (FL)
WT: WPVC 14 Elite Black (FL)

G14C R1P7M3
(MC: 50711 )
OT 14 S. Gabriel (FL)
vs. ST7 14U Silver (FL)
WT: Tribe 14 Elite Alyssa (FL)

G16C R1P1M3
(MC: 50275 )
Gainesville 16 Elite (FL)
vs. SSV 16 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 16 W. Britt (FL)

G16C R1P2M3
(MC: 50284 )
Rampage 16 National Andre (FL)
vs. OT 16 W. Ken (FL)
WT: UPONTOP 16's Tim/Matt (FL)

G16C R1P3M3
(MC: 50293 )
Tampa North 16 (FL)
vs. ST7 16U Silver (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 16 USA (FL)

G16C R1P4M3
(MC: 50302 )
Quest 16 Crusades (FL)
vs. OT 16 N. Evans (FL)
WT: SSV 16 Premier (FL)
 
G14O R1P1M3
(MC: 50532 )
Gainesville 14 Elite (FL)
vs. NVL 14 White Taylor (FL)
WT: OT 14 N. Olivia (FL)

G14O R1P2M3
(MC: 50541 )
Palm Beach Jrs. 14 Elite (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 14 ELITE (FL)
WT: OT 14 S. TJ (FL)

G14O R1P3M3
(MC: 50550 )
OT 14 L. Alex (FL)
vs. OT 14 W. Jon (FL)
WT: Vision 14 National Black (FL)

G13O R1P1M3
(MC: 50765 )
Palm Beach Jrs. 13 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 13 T. Ali (FL)
WT: OT 13 W. Mel (FL)

G13O R1P2M3
(MC: 50774 )
Vision 13 National (FL)
vs. OT 13 N. Tawni (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 13 ELITE (FL)
10:30 AM
G13C R1P1M3
(MC: 50591 )
UPONTOP 13's Wes (FL)
vs. OT 13 N. Miranda (FL)
WT: Club Steel  13 Silver (FL)
 
11:00 AM   
G12C R1P1M4
(MC: 50850 )
Palm Beach Jrs 11 Elite (FL)
vs. Tampa North 12 (FL)
WT: EVO 12 Select (FL)

G12C R1P2M4
(MC: 50859 )
OT 12 L. Cristobal (FL)
vs. Gainesville 12 Elite (FL)
WT: Tribe 12 Elite Austin (FL)

G12O R1P1M4
(MC: 50880 )
OT 12 S. Luis (FL)
vs. Tribe 12 Elite Altone (FL)
WT: OT 12 N. Pedro (FL)

G12O R1P2M4
(MC: 50889 )
Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 11 S. Danny (FL)
WT: OT 12 L. Isaac (FL)

G13C R1P2M4
(MC: 50598 )
OT 13 S. Angel A. (FL)
vs. IVA 13-1 (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 13 Select (FL)

G13C R1P3M4
(MC: 50607 )
Tampa North 13 (FL)
vs. OT 13 L. Charlie (FL)
WT: Club Steel 13 Navy (FL)

G13C R1P4M4
(MC: 50616 )
EVO 13 Select (FL)
vs. WPVC 13 Elite Orange (FL)
WT: JM 10 13 National (FL)

G14C R1P1M4
(MC: 50658 )
ST7 14U Navy (FL)
vs. IVA 14-1 (FL)
WT: EVO 14 Select (FL)

G14C R1P2M4
(MC: 50667 )
305 VBC 14 National Blue (FL)
vs. Quest 14 Crusades (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 14 Select (FL)

G14C R1P3M4
(MC: 50676 )
Tampa North 14 (FL)
vs. SSV 14 Elite (FL)
WT: JM 10 14 Elite (FL)

G14C R1P4M4
(MC: 50685 )
St. Pete 14 Teal (FL)
vs. OT 14 N. Juan (FL)
WT: Gainesville 13 Elite (FL)

G14C R1P5M4
(MC: 50694 )
Vision 14 National Teal (FL)
vs. OT 14 L. Angel (FL)
WT: Sunsetter Maroon (FL)

G14C R1P6M4
(MC: 50703 )
High Tide 14-1 (FL)
vs. WPVC 14 Elite Black (FL)
WT: Rampage 14 National Joe (FL)

G14C R1P7M4
(MC: 50712 )
NVL 14 White Amber (FL)
vs. Tribe 14 Elite Alyssa (FL)
WT: OT 14 S. Gabriel (FL)

G16C R1P1M4
(MC: 50276 )
Cape Coast 16 National (FL)
vs. OT 16 W. Britt (FL)
WT: Gainesville 16 Elite (FL)

G16C R1P2M4
(MC: 50285 )
IVA 16-1 (FL)
vs. UPONTOP 16's Tim/Matt (FL)
WT: Rampage 16 National Andre (FL)

G16C R1P3M4
(MC: 50294 )
JM 10 16 Elite (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 16 USA (FL)
WT: Tampa North 16 (FL)

G16C R1P4M4
(MC: 50303 )
UPONTOP 16's Ed (FL)
vs. SSV 16 Premier (FL)
WT: Quest 16 Crusades (FL)
 
G14O R1P1M4
(MC: 50533 )
OT 14 T. Vanja (FL)
vs. OT 14 N. Olivia (FL)
WT: Gainesville 14 Elite (FL)

G14O R1P2M4
(MC: 50542 )
OT 13 S. Gibby (FL)
vs. OT 14 S. TJ (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs. 14 Elite (FL)

G14O R1P3M4
(MC: 50551 )
A5 South 14-Taylor (SO)
vs. Vision 14 National Black (FL)
WT: OT 14 L. Alex (FL)

G13O R1P1M4
(MC: 50766 )
OT 13 S. Jose S. (FL)
vs. OT 13 W. Mel (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs. 13 Elite (FL)

G13O R1P2M4
(MC: 50775 )
OT 12 S. Kim (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 13 ELITE (FL)
WT: Vision 13 National (FL)
11:30 AM    
 
12:00 PM
G11C R1XO1M1
(MC: 50828 )
EVO 11 Florida (FL)
vs. WPVC 11 Elite Black (FL)
WT: Vision 10 Fire (FL)

G11C R1XO2M1
(MC: 50829 )
Tampa North 11 (FL)
vs. OT 10 S. Tito (FL)
WT: OT 10 L. Cynthia (FL)

G12C R1P1M5
(MC: 50851 )
Tampa North 12 (FL)
vs. OT 12 N. Ciara (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 11 Elite (FL)

G12C R1P2M5
(MC: 50860 )
Gainesville 12 Elite (FL)
vs. St. Pete 12 Teal (FL)
WT: OT 12 L. Cristobal (FL)

G12O R1P1M5
(MC: 50881 )
Tribe 12 Elite Altone (FL)
vs. WPVC 12 Elite Black (FL)
WT: OT 12 S. Luis (FL)

G12O R1P2M5
(MC: 50890 )
OT 11 S. Danny (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 12 ELITE (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite (FL)
 
G13C R1P2M5
(MC: 50599 )
IVA 13-1 (FL)
vs. WPVC 13 Elite White (FL)
WT: OT 13 S. Angel A. (FL)

G13C R1P3M5
(MC: 50608 )
OT 13 L. Charlie (FL)
vs. DRIVEN VOLLEYBALL 13-1 (FL)
WT: Tampa North 13 (FL)

G13C R1P4M5
(MC: 50617 )
WPVC 13 Elite Orange (FL)
vs. JCVA 13-1 (FL)
WT: EVO 13 Select (FL)

G14C R1P1M5
(MC: 50659 )
IVA 14-1 (FL)
vs. OT 14 S. Viviana (FL)
WT: ST7 14U Navy (FL)

G14C R1P2M5
(MC: 50668 )
Quest 14 Crusades (FL)
vs. Rampage 14 National Sid (FL)
WT: 305 VBC 14 National Blue (FL)

G14C R1P3M5
(MC: 50677 )
SSV 14 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 14 S. Alfredo (FL)
WT: Tampa North 14 (FL)

G14C R1P4M5
(MC: 50686 )
OT 14 N. Juan (FL)
vs. JM 10 14 National Gray (FL)
WT: St. Pete 14 Teal (FL)

G14C R1P5M5
(MC: 50695 )
OT 14 L. Angel (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 14 USA (FL)
WT: Vision 14 National Teal (FL)

G14C R1P6M5
(MC: 50704 )
WPVC 14 Elite Black (FL)
vs. OT 14 N. Dragana (FL)
WT: High Tide 14-1 (FL)

G14C R1P7M5
(MC: 50713 )
Tribe 14 Elite Alyssa (FL)
vs. ST7 14U Silver (FL)
WT: NVL 14 White Amber (FL)

G16C R1P1M5
(MC: 50277 )
OT 16 W. Britt (FL)
vs. SSV 16 Elite (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 16 National (FL)

G16C R1P2M5
(MC: 50286 )
UPONTOP 16's Tim/Matt (FL)
vs. OT 16 W. Ken (FL)
WT: IVA 16-1 (FL)

G16C R1P3M5
(MC: 50295 )
Palm Beach Jrs 16 USA (FL)
vs. ST7 16U Silver (FL)
WT: JM 10 16 Elite (FL)

G16C R1P4M5
(MC: 50304 )
SSV 16 Premier (FL)
vs. OT 16 N. Evans (FL)
WT: UPONTOP 16's Ed (FL)
 
G14O R1P1M5
(MC: 50534 )
OT 14 N. Olivia (FL)
vs. NVL 14 White Taylor (FL)
WT: OT 14 T. Vanja (FL)

G14O R1P2M5
(MC: 50543 )
OT 14 S. TJ (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 14 ELITE (FL)
WT: OT 13 S. Gibby (FL)

G14O R1P3M5
(MC: 50552 )
Vision 14 National Black (FL)
vs. OT 14 W. Jon (FL)
WT: A5 South 14-Taylor (SO)

G13O R1P1M5
(MC: 50767 )
OT 13 W. Mel (FL)
vs. OT 13 T. Ali (FL)
WT: OT 13 S. Jose S. (FL)

G13O R1P2M5
(MC: 50776 )
Cape Coast 13 ELITE (FL)
vs. OT 13 N. Tawni (FL)
WT: OT 12 S. Kim (FL)
12:30 PM   
1:00 PM  
G11C R1XO3M1
(MC: 50830 )
Vision 10 Fire (FL)
vs. OT 10 L. Cynthia (FL)
WT: OT 10 S. Tito (FL)

G12C R1P1M6
(MC: 50852 )
EVO 12 Select (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 11 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 12 N. Ciara (FL)

G12C R1P2M6
(MC: 50861 )
Tribe 12 Elite Austin (FL)
vs. OT 12 L. Cristobal (FL)
WT: St. Pete 12 Teal (FL)

G12O R1P1M6
(MC: 50882 )
OT 12 N. Pedro (FL)
vs. OT 12 S. Luis (FL)
WT: WPVC 12 Elite Black (FL)

G12O R1P2M6
(MC: 50891 )
OT 12 L. Isaac (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 12 Elite (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 12 ELITE (FL)
 
G13C R1P2M6
(MC: 50600 )
Palm Beach Jrs 13 Select (FL)
vs. OT 13 S. Angel A. (FL)
WT: WPVC 13 Elite White (FL)

G13C R1P3M6
(MC: 50609 )
Club Steel 13 Navy (FL)
vs. Tampa North 13 (FL)
WT: DRIVEN VOLLEYBALL 13-1 (FL)

G13C R1P4M6
(MC: 50618 )
JM 10 13 National (FL)
vs. EVO 13 Select (FL)
WT: JCVA 13-1 (FL)

G14C R1P1M6
(MC: 50660 )
EVO 14 Select (FL)
vs. ST7 14U Navy (FL)
WT: OT 14 S. Viviana (FL)

G14C R1P2M6
(MC: 50669 )
Palm Beach Jrs 14 Select (FL)
vs. 305 VBC 14 National Blue (FL)
WT: Rampage 14 National Sid (FL)

G14C R1P3M6
(MC: 50678 )
JM 10 14 Elite (FL)
vs. Tampa North 14 (FL)
WT: OT 14 S. Alfredo (FL)

G14C R1P4M6
(MC: 50687 )
Gainesville 13 Elite (FL)
vs. St. Pete 14 Teal (FL)
WT: JM 10 14 National Gray (FL)

G14C R1P5M6
(MC: 50696 )
Sunsetter Maroon (FL)
vs. Vision 14 National Teal (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 14 USA (FL)

G14C R1P6M6
(MC: 50705 )
Rampage 14 National Joe (FL)
vs. High Tide 14-1 (FL)
WT: OT 14 N. Dragana (FL)

G14C R1P7M6
(MC: 50714 )
OT 14 S. Gabriel (FL)
vs. NVL 14 White Amber (FL)
WT: ST7 14U Silver (FL)

G16C R1P1M6
(MC: 50278 )
Gainesville 16 Elite (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 16 National (FL)
WT: SSV 16 Elite (FL)

G16C R1P2M6
(MC: 50287 )
Rampage 16 National Andre (FL)
vs. IVA 16-1 (FL)
WT: OT 16 W. Ken (FL)

G16C R1P3M6
(MC: 50296 )
Tampa North 16 (FL)
vs. JM 10 16 Elite (FL)
WT: ST7 16U Silver (FL)

G16C R1P4M6
(MC: 50305 )
Quest 16 Crusades (FL)
vs. UPONTOP 16's Ed (FL)
WT: OT 16 N. Evans (FL)
 
G14O R1P1M6
(MC: 50535 )
Gainesville 14 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 14 T. Vanja (FL)
WT: NVL 14 White Taylor (FL)

G14O R1P2M6
(MC: 50544 )
Palm Beach Jrs. 14 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 13 S. Gibby (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 14 ELITE (FL)

G14O R1P3M6
(MC: 50553 )
OT 14 L. Alex (FL)
vs. A5 South 14-Taylor (SO)
WT: OT 14 W. Jon (FL)

G13O R1P1M6
(MC: 50768 )
Palm Beach Jrs. 13 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 13 S. Jose S. (FL)
WT: OT 13 T. Ali (FL)

G13O R1P2M6
(MC: 50777 )
Vision 13 National (FL)
vs. OT 12 S. Kim (FL)
WT: OT 13 N. Tawni (FL)
1:30 PM    
2:00 PM                            
2:30 PM                            
3:00 PM
G15O R1P1M1
(MC: 50396 )
UPONTOP 15's Elite (FL)
vs. JM 10 15 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 15 E. Laura (FL)

G15O R1P2M1
(MC: 50372 )
OT 15 T. Randy (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 15 ELITE (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs. 15 Elite (FL)

G15O R1P3M1
(MC: 50381 )
St. Pete 15 Teal (FL)
vs. OT 15 W. Matt (FL)
WT: OT 15 L. Semei (FL)

G15O R1P4M1
(MC: 50390 )
OT 15 S. Jenn M. (FL)
vs. High Tide 15-1 (FL)
WT: OT 15 W. Chad (FL)

G16O R1P1M1
(MC: 50190 )
OT 16 L. Isaac (FL)
vs. OT 16 S. Kevin (FL)
WT: High Tide 16-1 (FL)

G16O R1P2M1
(MC: 50199 )
Vision 16 National (FL)
vs. St. Pete 16 Teal (FL)
WT: OT 16 E. Eric P. (FL)

G16O R1P3M1
(MC: 50223 )
OT 16 S. TJ (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 16 ELITE (FL)
WT: OT 16 W. Nate (FL)

G16O R1P4M1
(MC: 50226 )
Tribe 16 Mia Dean (FL)
vs. WPVC 16 Elite Black (FL)
WT: OT 14 S. Felix V. (FL)

G17O R1P1M1
(MC: 50125 )
OT 17 E. Spencer (FL)
vs. OPU 17 Rox Blue (FL)
WT: Vision 17 National (FL)

G17O R1P2M1
(MC: 50134 )
Gainesville 17 Elite (FL)
vs. LVA 16 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 17 E. Stephanie (FL)

G17O R1P3M1
(MC: 50149 )
WPVC 17 Elite Black (FL)
vs. JM 10 17 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 16 T. Jason (FL)

G17O R1P3M2
(MC: 50150 )
OT 15 S. Melito (FL)
vs. 904 Elite 17-National (FL)
WT: OT 16 T. Jason (FL)

G18O R1P1M1
(MC: 50013 )
OT 16 S. Roberto (FL)
vs. LVA 18 Black (FL)
WT: Rival 17/18U Mike (FL)

G18O R1P2M1
(MC: 50022 )
OT 17 S. Danny (FL)
vs. EVO 18 Elite (FL)
WT: UPPS 360 Dre 18-1 (FL)

G18O R1P3M1
(MC: 50929 )
OT 17 S. Felix H. (FL)
vs. 904 Elite 18-National (FL)
WT: High Tide 18-1 (FL)

G18O R1P4M1
(MC: 50040 )
WPVC 18 Elite Black (FL)
vs. OT 17 T. Dexter (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 18 Elite (FL)

G17C R1P1M1
(MC: 50072 )
904 Elite 17-Purple (FL)
vs. WPVC 17 Elite Orange (FL)
WT: OT 17 L. Ann Marie (FL)

G17C R1P2M1
(MC: 50081 )
Rampage 17 National Nancy (FL)
vs. OT 17 S. Jose S. (FL)
WT: TTC 17-1 (FL)

G17C R1P3M1
(MC: 50090 )
OBV 17 Quiksilver (FL)
vs. OT 17 L. Jose D. (FL)
WT: 904 Elite 17-Lime (FL)
 
G15C R1P1M1
(MC: 50433 )
Palm Beach Jrs 15 Select (FL)
vs. OT 15 W. Ash (FL)
WT: UPONTOP 15's Nick (FL)

G15C R1P2M1
(MC: 50442 )
Gainesville 15 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 15 S. Alfredo (FL)
WT: JM 10 15 National (FL)

G15C R1P3M1
(MC: 50451 )
OT 15 L. Caleb (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 15 National (FL)
WT: Jellys 15sBlue (FL)

G15C R1P4M1
(MC: 50460 )
OT 15 S. Meli (FL)
vs. WPVC 15 Elite Orange (FL)
WT: TTC 15-1 (FL)

G15C R1P5M1
(MC: 50469 )
Tampa North 15 (FL)
vs. HERNANDO ELITE 15'S (FL)
WT: OT 15 T. Serge (FL)

G15C R1P6M1
(MC: 50478 )
LC 15N (PM)
vs. St. Pete 15 Black (FL)
WT: OT 15 N. AJ (FL)

G16C R1P5M1
(MC: 50309 )
OBV 16 Quiksilver (FL)
vs. WPVC 16 Elite Orange (FL)
WT: OT 16 L. Charlie (FL)
3:30 PM  
4:00 PM
G15O R1P2M2
(MC: 50373 )
Palm Beach Jrs. 15 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 15 N. Jeff (FL)
WT: OT 15 T. Randy (FL)

G15O R1P3M2
(MC: 50382 )
OT 15 L. Semei (FL)
vs. WPVC 15 Elite Black (FL)
WT: St. Pete 15 Teal (FL)

G15O R1P4M2
(MC: 50391 )
OT 15 W. Chad (FL)
vs. WPVC 13 Elite Black (FL)
WT: OT 15 S. Jenn M. (FL)

G16O R1P1M2
(MC: 50191 )
High Tide 16-1 (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 16Select (FL)
WT: OT 16 L. Isaac (FL)

G16O R1P2M2
(MC: 50200 )
OT 16 E. Eric P. (FL)
vs. OT 16 N. Melito (FL)
WT: Vision 16 National (FL)

G16O R1P3M2
(MC: 50224 )
OT 16 W. Nate (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 16 ELITE (FL)
WT: OT 16 S. TJ (FL)

G16O R1P4M2
(MC: 50227 )
OT 14 S. Felix V. (FL)
vs. WPVC 16 Elite Black (FL)
WT: Tribe 16 Mia Dean (FL)

G17O R1P1M2
(MC: 50126 )
Vision 17 National (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 17 ELITE (FL)
WT: OT 17 E. Spencer (FL)

G17O R1P2M2
(MC: 50135 )
OT 17 E. Stephanie (FL)
vs. OT 17 W. Britt (FL)
WT: Gainesville 17 Elite (FL)

G17O R1P3M3
(MC: 50151 )
OT 16 T. Jason (FL)
vs. JM 10 17 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 15 S. Melito (FL)

G17O R1P3M4
(MC: 50152 )
WPVC 17 Elite Black (FL)
vs. 904 Elite 17-National (FL)
WT: OT 15 S. Melito (FL)

G18O R1P1M2
(MC: 50014 )
Rival 17/18U Mike (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 18 USA (FL)
WT: OT 16 S. Roberto (FL)

G18O R1P2M2
(MC: 50023 )
UPPS 360 Dre 18-1 (FL)
vs. Jellys 18sBlack (FL)
WT: OT 17 S. Danny (FL)

G18O R1P4M2
(MC: 50041 )
Cape Coast 18 Elite (FL)
vs. JM 10 18 Elite (FL)
WT: WPVC 18 Elite Black (FL)

G17C R1P1M2
(MC: 50073 )
OT 17 L. Ann Marie (FL)
vs. Warrior 17 (FL)
WT: 904 Elite 17-Purple (FL)

G17C R1P2M2
(MC: 50082 )
TTC 17-1 (FL)
vs. Predators 17 Black (FL)
WT: Rampage 17 National Nancy (FL)

G17C R1P3M2
(MC: 50091 )
904 Elite 17-Lime (FL)
vs. Jellys 17sBlue (FL)
WT: OBV 17 Quiksilver (FL)
 
G15C R1P1M2
(MC: 50434 )
UPONTOP 15's Nick (FL)
vs. DRIVEN VOLLEYBALL 15-1 (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 15 Select (FL)

G15C R1P2M2
(MC: 50443 )
JM 10 15 National (FL)
vs. JCVA 15-1 (FL)
WT: Gainesville 15 Elite (FL)

G15C R1P3M2
(MC: 50452 )
Jellys 15sBlue (FL)
vs. Quest 15 Crusades (FL)
WT: OT 15 L. Caleb (FL)

G15C R1P4M2
(MC: 50461 )
TTC 15-1 (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 15 USA (FL)
WT: OT 15 S. Meli (FL)

G15C R1P5M2
(MC: 50470 )
OT 15 T. Serge (FL)
vs. SSV 15 Elite (FL)
WT: Tampa North 15 (FL)

G15C R1P6M2
(MC: 50479 )
OT 15 N. AJ (FL)
vs. UPONTOP 15's Abbey (FL)
WT: LC 15N (PM)

G16C R1P5M2
(MC: 50310 )
OT 16 L. Charlie (FL)
vs. EVO 16 Florida (FL)
WT: OBV 16 Quiksilver (FL)

G15O R1P1M2
(MC: 50397 )
OT 15 E. Laura (FL)
vs. JM 10 15 Elite (FL)
WT: UPONTOP 15's Elite (FL)

G18O R1P3M2
(MC: 50930 )
High Tide 18-1 (FL)
vs. 904 Elite 18-National (FL)
WT: OT 17 S. Felix H. (FL)
4:30 PM  
5:00 PM
G15O R1P2M3
(MC: 50374 )
OT 15 T. Randy (FL)
vs. OT 15 N. Jeff (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 15 ELITE (FL)

G15O R1P3M3
(MC: 50383 )
St. Pete 15 Teal (FL)
vs. WPVC 15 Elite Black (FL)
WT: OT 15 W. Matt (FL)

G15O R1P4M3
(MC: 50392 )
OT 15 S. Jenn M. (FL)
vs. WPVC 13 Elite Black (FL)
WT: High Tide 15-1 (FL)

G16O R1P1M3
(MC: 50192 )
OT 16 L. Isaac (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 16Select (FL)
WT: OT 16 S. Kevin (FL)

G16O R1P2M3
(MC: 50201 )
Vision 16 National (FL)
vs. OT 16 N. Melito (FL)
WT: St. Pete 16 Teal (FL)

G16O R1P3M3
(MC: 50225 )
OT 16 S. TJ (FL)
vs. OT 16 W. Nate (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 16 ELITE (FL)

G16O R1P4M3
(MC: 50228 )
Tribe 16 Mia Dean (FL)
vs. OT 14 S. Felix V. (FL)
WT: WPVC 16 Elite Black (FL)

G17O R1P1M3
(MC: 50127 )
OT 17 E. Spencer (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 17 ELITE (FL)
WT: OPU 17 Rox Blue (FL)

G17O R1P2M3
(MC: 50136 )
Gainesville 17 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 17 W. Britt (FL)
WT: LVA 16 Elite (FL)

G17O R1P3M5
(MC: 50153 )
OT 15 S. Melito (FL)
vs. OT 16 T. Jason (FL)
WT: WPVC 17 Elite Black (FL)

G17O R1P3M6
(MC: 50154 )
904 Elite 17-National (FL)
vs. JM 10 17 Elite (FL)
WT: WPVC 17 Elite Black (FL)

G18O R1P1M3
(MC: 50015 )
OT 16 S. Roberto (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 18 USA (FL)
WT: LVA 18 Black (FL)

G18O R1P2M3
(MC: 50024 )
OT 17 S. Danny (FL)
vs. Jellys 18sBlack (FL)
WT: EVO 18 Elite (FL)

G18O R1P4M3
(MC: 50042 )
WPVC 18 Elite Black (FL)
vs. JM 10 18 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 17 T. Dexter (FL)

G17C R1P1M3
(MC: 50074 )
904 Elite 17-Purple (FL)
vs. Warrior 17 (FL)
WT: WPVC 17 Elite Orange (FL)

G17C R1P2M3
(MC: 50083 )
Rampage 17 National Nancy (FL)
vs. Predators 17 Black (FL)
WT: OT 17 S. Jose S. (FL)

G17C R1P3M3
(MC: 50092 )
OBV 17 Quiksilver (FL)
vs. Jellys 17sBlue (FL)
WT: OT 17 L. Jose D. (FL)
 
G15C R1P1M3
(MC: 50435 )
Palm Beach Jrs 15 Select (FL)
vs. DRIVEN VOLLEYBALL 15-1 (FL)
WT: OT 15 W. Ash (FL)

G15C R1P2M3
(MC: 50444 )
Gainesville 15 Elite (FL)
vs. JCVA 15-1 (FL)
WT: OT 15 S. Alfredo (FL)

G15C R1P3M3
(MC: 50453 )
OT 15 L. Caleb (FL)
vs. Quest 15 Crusades (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 15 National (FL)

G15C R1P4M3
(MC: 50462 )
OT 15 S. Meli (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 15 USA (FL)
WT: WPVC 15 Elite Orange (FL)

G15C R1P5M3
(MC: 50471 )
Tampa North 15 (FL)
vs. SSV 15 Elite (FL)
WT: HERNANDO ELITE 15'S (FL)

G15C R1P6M3
(MC: 50480 )
LC 15N (PM)
vs. UPONTOP 15's Abbey (FL)
WT: St. Pete 15 Black (FL)

G16C R1P5M3
(MC: 50311 )
OBV 16 Quiksilver (FL)
vs. EVO 16 Florida (FL)
WT: WPVC 16 Elite Orange (FL)
5:30 PM
G15O R1P1M3
(MC: 50398 )
UPONTOP 15's Elite (FL)
vs. OT 15 E. Laura (FL)
WT: JM 10 15 Elite (FL)

G18O R1P3M3
(MC: 50931 )
OT 17 S. Felix H. (FL)
vs. High Tide 18-1 (FL)
WT: 904 Elite 18-National (FL)
 
6:00 PM
G15O R1P2M4
(MC: 50375 )
Palm Beach Jrs. 15 Elite (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 15 ELITE (FL)
WT: OT 15 T. Randy (FL)

G15O R1P3M4
(MC: 50384 )
OT 15 L. Semei (FL)
vs. OT 15 W. Matt (FL)
WT: St. Pete 15 Teal (FL)

G15O R1P4M4
(MC: 50393 )
OT 15 W. Chad (FL)
vs. High Tide 15-1 (FL)
WT: OT 15 S. Jenn M. (FL)

G16O R1P1M4
(MC: 50193 )
High Tide 16-1 (FL)
vs. OT 16 S. Kevin (FL)
WT: OT 16 L. Isaac (FL)

G16O R1P2M4
(MC: 50202 )
OT 16 E. Eric P. (FL)
vs. St. Pete 16 Teal (FL)
WT: Vision 16 National (FL)
  
G17O R1P1M4
(MC: 50128 )
Vision 17 National (FL)
vs. OPU 17 Rox Blue (FL)
WT: OT 17 E. Spencer (FL)

G17O R1P2M4
(MC: 50137 )
OT 17 E. Stephanie (FL)
vs. LVA 16 Elite (FL)
WT: Gainesville 17 Elite (FL)
  
G18O R1P1M4
(MC: 50016 )
Rival 17/18U Mike (FL)
vs. LVA 18 Black (FL)
WT: OT 16 S. Roberto (FL)

G18O R1P2M4
(MC: 50025 )
UPPS 360 Dre 18-1 (FL)
vs. EVO 18 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 17 S. Danny (FL)

G18O R1P4M4
(MC: 50043 )
Cape Coast 18 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 17 T. Dexter (FL)
WT: WPVC 18 Elite Black (FL)

G17C R1P1M4
(MC: 50075 )
OT 17 L. Ann Marie (FL)
vs. WPVC 17 Elite Orange (FL)
WT: 904 Elite 17-Purple (FL)

G17C R1P2M4
(MC: 50084 )
TTC 17-1 (FL)
vs. OT 17 S. Jose S. (FL)
WT: Rampage 17 National Nancy (FL)

G17C R1P3M4
(MC: 50093 )
904 Elite 17-Lime (FL)
vs. OT 17 L. Jose D. (FL)
WT: OBV 17 Quiksilver (FL)
 
G15C R1P1M4
(MC: 50436 )
UPONTOP 15's Nick (FL)
vs. OT 15 W. Ash (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 15 Select (FL)

G15C R1P2M4
(MC: 50445 )
JM 10 15 National (FL)
vs. OT 15 S. Alfredo (FL)
WT: Gainesville 15 Elite (FL)

G15C R1P3M4
(MC: 50454 )
Jellys 15sBlue (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 15 National (FL)
WT: OT 15 L. Caleb (FL)

G15C R1P4M4
(MC: 50463 )
TTC 15-1 (FL)
vs. WPVC 15 Elite Orange (FL)
WT: OT 15 S. Meli (FL)

G15C R1P5M4
(MC: 50472 )
OT 15 T. Serge (FL)
vs. HERNANDO ELITE 15'S (FL)
WT: Tampa North 15 (FL)

G15C R1P6M4
(MC: 50481 )
OT 15 N. AJ (FL)
vs. St. Pete 15 Black (FL)
WT: LC 15N (PM)

G16C R1P5M4
(MC: 50312 )
OT 16 L. Charlie (FL)
vs. WPVC 16 Elite Orange (FL)
WT: OBV 16 Quiksilver (FL)
6:30 PM      
  
7:00 PM  
G15O R1P2M5
(MC: 50376 )
Cape Coast 15 ELITE (FL)
vs. OT 15 N. Jeff (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs. 15 Elite (FL)

G15O R1P3M5
(MC: 50385 )
OT 15 W. Matt (FL)
vs. WPVC 15 Elite Black (FL)
WT: OT 15 L. Semei (FL)

G15O R1P4M5
(MC: 50394 )
High Tide 15-1 (FL)
vs. WPVC 13 Elite Black (FL)
WT: OT 15 W. Chad (FL)

G16O R1P1M5
(MC: 50194 )
OT 16 S. Kevin (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 16Select (FL)
WT: High Tide 16-1 (FL)

G16O R1P2M5
(MC: 50203 )
St. Pete 16 Teal (FL)
vs. OT 16 N. Melito (FL)
WT: OT 16 E. Eric P. (FL)

G16O R1XO1M1
(MC: 50241 )
OT 16 S. TJ (FL)
vs. OT 14 S. Felix V. (FL)
WT: OT 16 W. Nate (FL)

G16O R1XO2M1
(MC: 50242 )
WPVC 16 Elite Black (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 16 ELITE (FL)
WT: Tribe 16 Mia Dean (FL)

G17O R1P1M5
(MC: 50129 )
OPU 17 Rox Blue (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 17 ELITE (FL)
WT: Vision 17 National (FL)

G17O R1P2M5
(MC: 50138 )
LVA 16 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 17 W. Britt (FL)
WT: OT 17 E. Stephanie (FL)

G17O R1P3M7
(MC: 50155 )
WPVC 17 Elite Black (FL)
vs. OT 16 T. Jason (FL)
WT: 904 Elite 17-National (FL)

G17O R1P3M8
(MC: 50156 )
OT 15 S. Melito (FL)
vs. JM 10 17 Elite (FL)
WT: 904 Elite 17-National (FL)

G18O R1P1M5
(MC: 50017 )
LVA 18 Black (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 18 USA (FL)
WT: Rival 17/18U Mike (FL)

G18O R1P2M5
(MC: 50026 )
EVO 18 Elite (FL)
vs. Jellys 18sBlack (FL)
WT: UPPS 360 Dre 18-1 (FL)
 
G18O R1P4M5
(MC: 50044 )
OT 17 T. Dexter (FL)
vs. JM 10 18 Elite (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 18 Elite (FL)

G17C R1P1M5
(MC: 50076 )
WPVC 17 Elite Orange (FL)
vs. Warrior 17 (FL)
WT: OT 17 L. Ann Marie (FL)

G17C R1P2M5
(MC: 50085 )
OT 17 S. Jose S. (FL)
vs. Predators 17 Black (FL)
WT: TTC 17-1 (FL)

G17C R1P3M5
(MC: 50094 )
OT 17 L. Jose D. (FL)
vs. Jellys 17sBlue (FL)
WT: 904 Elite 17-Lime (FL)
 
G15C R1P1M5
(MC: 50437 )
OT 15 W. Ash (FL)
vs. DRIVEN VOLLEYBALL 15-1 (FL)
WT: UPONTOP 15's Nick (FL)

G15C R1P2M5
(MC: 50446 )
OT 15 S. Alfredo (FL)
vs. JCVA 15-1 (FL)
WT: JM 10 15 National (FL)

G15C R1P3M5
(MC: 50455 )
Cape Coast 15 National (FL)
vs. Quest 15 Crusades (FL)
WT: Jellys 15sBlue (FL)

G15C R1P4M5
(MC: 50464 )
WPVC 15 Elite Orange (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs 15 USA (FL)
WT: TTC 15-1 (FL)

G15C R1P5M5
(MC: 50473 )
HERNANDO ELITE 15'S (FL)
vs. SSV 15 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 15 T. Serge (FL)

G15C R1P6M5
(MC: 50482 )
St. Pete 15 Black (FL)
vs. UPONTOP 15's Abbey (FL)
WT: OT 15 N. AJ (FL)

G16C R1P5M5
(MC: 50313 )
WPVC 16 Elite Orange (FL)
vs. EVO 16 Florida (FL)
WT: OT 16 L. Charlie (FL)
7:30 PM    
8:00 PM  
G15O R1P2M6
(MC: 50377 )
OT 15 T. Randy (FL)
vs. Palm Beach Jrs. 15 Elite (FL)
WT: OT 15 N. Jeff (FL)

G15O R1P3M6
(MC: 50386 )
St. Pete 15 Teal (FL)
vs. OT 15 L. Semei (FL)
WT: WPVC 15 Elite Black (FL)

G15O R1P4M6
(MC: 50395 )
OT 15 S. Jenn M. (FL)
vs. OT 15 W. Chad (FL)
WT: WPVC 13 Elite Black (FL)

G16O R1P1M6
(MC: 50195 )
OT 16 L. Isaac (FL)
vs. High Tide 16-1 (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 16Select (FL)

G16O R1P2M6
(MC: 50204 )
Vision 16 National (FL)
vs. OT 16 E. Eric P. (FL)
WT: OT 16 N. Melito (FL)
 
G16O R1XO3M1
(MC: 50243 )
OT 16 W. Nate (FL)
vs. Tribe 16 Mia Dean (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 16 ELITE (FL)

G17O R1P1M6
(MC: 50130 )
OT 17 E. Spencer (FL)
vs. Vision 17 National (FL)
WT: Cape Coast 17 ELITE (FL)

G17O R1P2M6
(MC: 50139 )
Gainesville 17 Elite (FL)
vs. OT 17 E. Stephanie (FL)
WT: OT 17 W. Britt (FL)

G17O R1P3M9
(MC: 50157 )
OT 16 T. Jason (FL)
vs. 904 Elite 17-National (FL)
WT: JM 10 17 Elite (FL)

G17O R1P3M10
(MC: 50158 )
OT 15 S. Melito (FL)
vs. WPVC 17 Elite Black (FL)
WT: JM 10 17 Elite (FL)

G18O R1P1M6
(MC: 50018 )
OT 16 S. Roberto (FL)
vs. Rival 17/18U Mike (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 18 USA (FL)

G18O R1P2M6
(MC: 50027 )
OT 17 S. Danny (FL)
vs. UPPS 360 Dre 18-1 (FL)
WT: Jellys 18sBlack (FL)
 
G18O R1P4M6
(MC: 50045 )
WPVC 18 Elite Black (FL)
vs. Cape Coast 18 Elite (FL)
WT: JM 10 18 Elite (FL)

G17C R1P1M6
(MC: 50077 )
904 Elite 17-Purple (FL)
vs. OT 17 L. Ann Marie (FL)
WT: Warrior 17 (FL)

G17C R1P2M6
(MC: 50086 )
Rampage 17 National Nancy (FL)
vs. TTC 17-1 (FL)
WT: Predators 17 Black (FL)

G17C R1P3M6
(MC: 50095 )
OBV 17 Quiksilver (FL)
vs. 904 Elite 17-Lime (FL)
WT: Jellys 17sBlue (FL)
 
G15C R1P1M6
(MC: 50438 )
Palm Beach Jrs 15 Select (FL)
vs. UPONTOP 15's Nick (FL)
WT: DRIVEN VOLLEYBALL 15-1 (FL)

G15C R1P2M6
(MC: 50447 )
Gainesville 15 Elite (FL)
vs. JM 10 15 National (FL)
WT: JCVA 15-1 (FL)

G15C R1P3M6
(MC: 50456 )
OT 15 L. Caleb (FL)
vs. Jellys 15sBlue (FL)
WT: Quest 15 Crusades (FL)

G15C R1P4M6
(MC: 50465 )
OT 15 S. Meli (FL)
vs. TTC 15-1 (FL)
WT: Palm Beach Jrs 15 USA (FL)

G15C R1P5M6
(MC: 50474 )
Tampa North 15 (FL)
vs. OT 15 T. Serge (FL)
WT: SSV 15 Elite (FL)

G15C R1P6M6
(MC: 50483 )
LC 15N (PM)
vs. OT 15 N. AJ (FL)
WT: UPONTOP 15's Abbey (FL)

G16C R1P5M6
(MC: 50314 )
OBV 16 Quiksilver (FL)
vs. OT 16 L. Charlie (FL)
WT: EVO 16 Florida (FL)
8:30 PM     
9:00 PM     
G16O R1P1 (PoB)M1
(MC: 50947 )
High Tide 16-1 (FL)
vs. OT 16 S. Kevin (FL)
WT: No Work Team
          
G18O R1P4 (PoB)M1
(MC: 50039 )
Cape Coast 18 Elite (FL)
vs. WPVC 18 Elite Black (FL)
WT: No Work Team
           
  
9:30 PM                            

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta