Pacific NW Qualifier - Wk. 2- 11-14, 16U, 16A
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

3/30/2018 Ct 1 -EWU Reese Ct 2 -EWU Reese Ct 3 -EWU Reese Ct 4 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 5 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 6 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 7 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 8 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 9 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 10 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 11 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 12 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 14 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 15 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 19 -Conv Ctr Ct 20 -Conv Ctr Ct 21 -Conv Ctr Ct 22 -Conv Ctr Ct 23 -Conv Ctr Ct 24 -Conv Ctr Ct 25 -Conv Ctr Ct 26 -Conv Ctr Ct 27 -Conv Ctr Ct 28 -Conv Ctr Ct 29 -Conv Ctr Ct 30 -Conv Ctr Ct 31 -Conv Ctr Ct 32 -Conv Ctr Ct 33 -Conv Ctr Ct 34 -Conv Ctr Ct 35 -Conv Ctr Ct 36 -Conv Ctr Ct 37 -Conv Ctr Ct 38 -Conv Ctr Ct 39 -Conv Ctr Ct 40 -HUB Ct 41 -HUB Ct 42 -HUB Ct 43 -HUB Ct 44 -HUB Ct 45 -HUB Ct 46 -HUB Ct 47 -HUB
8:00 AM
14A P2M1
(MC: 50020 )
253 Elite 14 (PS) (2)
vs. YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE) (34)
WT: Sideout 14-1 (EV) (31)

14A P3M1
(MC: 50029 )
Matrix 14 Beast (AZ) (3)
vs. Kraken VC - 14 Reef (PS) (35)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (30)

14A P4M1
(MC: 50038 )
Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. PCVBA U14-National (PS) (36)
WT: UC ELITE Blue 14-1 (NC) (29)

14A P5M1
(MC: 50047 )
Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (5)
vs. Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (37)
WT: WVBA 14 Black (PS) (28)

14A P6M1
(MC: 50056 )
ICON 14Adidas (SC) (6)
vs. REACH 14 GREEN Dannie (PS) (38)
WT: Shockwave 14 National (EV) (27)

14A P7M1
(MC: 50065 )
Uprising 14-Black (PS) (7)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (39)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Air 14-1 (NC) (26)

14A P8M1
(MC: 50074 )
Surfside 14 SO Legends (SC) (8)
vs. T3 14 - Barb (EV) (40)
WT: OPVBC 14 Apricity (PS) (25)

14A P9M1
(MC: 50083 )
Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (9)
vs. Shockwave 14 Black (EV) (41)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (24)

14A P10M1
(MC: 50092 )
208 U14 (EV) (10)
vs. ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (42)
WT: Skyline 14 Molten Royal (NT) (23)

14A P11M1
(MC: 50101 )
Ferndale U14 (PS) (11)
vs. Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (43)
WT: Raven 14-1 (NC) (22)

14A P12M1
(MC: 50110 )
Sierra Vista VBC 14-1 (NC) (12)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Mickey (PS) (44)
WT: NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (21)

14A P13M1
(MC: 50119 )
REACH 14 GREEN WARRING (PS) (13)
vs. WEVBC U14 North (PS) (45)
WT: Club South 14 Gold (EV) (20)

14A P15M1
(MC: 50143 )
CRU VBC  14 Grey (EV) (15)
vs. SIVA 14 White (PS) (47)
WT: Volleyball West 14-1 (CE) (18)

14A P16M1
(MC: 50155 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (16)
vs. CATS U14-3 White (EV) (48)
WT: LoneStar 14 White (NT) (17)

14A P14M1
(MC: 50128 )
TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (14)
vs. PVA 14 Force (AZ) (46)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (19)

12A P4M1
(MC: 50498 )
Encore 12 Navy (NC) (4)
vs. NW Jrs. 12 UA Black (PS) (16)
WT: SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (9)

12A P5M1
(MC: 50507 )
SIVBC 12 Monsoon (PS) (5)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (17)
WT: Portland VBC 12-1 Pink (CE) (8)

12A P6M1
(MC: 50516 )
PSVBA 12-Donja (PS) (6)
vs. Boost U12 Black (PS) (18)
WT: ITVC 12 Black (PS) (7)

14O P1M1
(MC: 51236 )
WAVE 14 Tammy (SC) (1)
vs. DaKine Warriors 14 Surf (PS) (13)
WT: T3 14 Smack (EV) (12)

14O P2M1
(MC: 51245 )
NCVC Asics 14-1 (NC) (2)
vs. WVBA 14 adidas (PS) (14)
WT: SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (11)

14O P3M1
(MC: 51254 )
Absolute Black 14-1 (NC) (3)
vs. Renovators 14-1 (EV) (15)
WT: OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (10)

14O P4M1
(MC: 51263 )
TAV Houston 14 Black (LS) (4)
vs. NPJ 14-1 National (CE) (16)
WT: Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (9)

14O P5M1
(MC: 51272 )
Sunshine 14 Westside (SC) (5)
vs. CATS 14-1 Black (EV) (17)
WT: Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE) (8)

14O P6M1
(MC: 51281 )
Miz LB 14 Rockstar M (SC) (6)
vs. AZ REV 14 Premier (AZ) (18)
WT: Club V 14 Ren South (IM) (7)

16A P1M1
(MC: 51701 )
Delta Valley 16-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33)
WT: NPJ 16-2 Black (CE) (32)

16A P2M1
(MC: 51710 )
Sweet Home 16-1 Black (CE) (2)
vs. ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (34)
WT: WVBA 16 Black (PS) (31)

16A P3M1
(MC: 51719 )
Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE) (3)
vs. NW Reign 16-3 (CE) (35)
WT: SEVC16 Volt (PS) (30)

16A P4M1
(MC: 51728 )
253 Elite 16 Miller (PS) (4)
vs. SIVA 16 (PS) (36)
WT: Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (29)

16A P5M1
(MC: 51737 )
Stingray Black 16-1 (NC) (5)
vs. REACH 16 GREEN IVY (PS) (37)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (28)

16A P6M1
(MC: 51746 )
Ferndale U16 Navy (PS) (6)
vs. Rise 16-N2 (IM) (38)
WT: Raven 16-1 (NC) (27)

16A P7M1
(MC: 51755 )
Encore 16 Navy (NC) (7)
vs. CC Fusion 16-1 Black (CE) (39)
WT: SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (26)

16A P8M1
(MC: 51764 )
Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8)
vs. NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40)
WT: 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25)

14A P1M1
(MC: 50011 )
Puyallup Jrs U14 National (PS) (1)
vs. Boise Ignite 14 National (IM) (33)
WT: TAV 14 Molten (NT) (32)

12A P1M1
(MC: 50471 )
SG ELITE 12Roshambo (SC) (1)
vs. NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (13)
WT: Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (12)

12A P2M1
(MC: 50480 )
MADFROG 11'S N BLUE (NT) (2)
vs. Academy 11 Gold (NC) (14)
WT: WVBA 12 adidas (PS) (11)

12A P3M1
(MC: 50489 )
Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)
vs. KJ 12 Baden (PS) (15)
WT: CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (10)

16A P9M1
(MC: 51773 )
SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (9)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Grey (PS) (41)
WT: ICON 16Adidas (SC) (24)

16A P10M1
(MC: 51782 )
SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (10)
vs. CPA Xtreme 16 Regional (EV) (42)
WT: hcSYNERGY 16 Grey (NC) (23)

16A P11M1
(MC: 51791 )
Surfside 16 SO Legends (SC) (11)
vs. Power Surge 16 Black (PS) (43)
WT: Matrix 16 Rage (AZ) (22)

16A P12M1
(MC: 51800 )
Rise 16-N1 (IM) (12)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (44)
WT: NCVC Elite 16-2 (NC) (21)

16A P13M1
(MC: 51809 )
Gold Cal Jrs Elite 16-2 (NC) (13)
vs. Lake Tapps 16 Orange (PS) (45)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U16 National (PS) (20)

16A P14M1
(MC: 51818 )
REACH 16 GREEN Delaney (PS) (14)
vs. adidas NW 16-2 Power (CE) (46)
WT: SVA 16s Ambush (AZ) (19)

16A P15M1
(MC: 51827 )
Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (47)
WT: NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (18)

16A P16M1
(MC: 51836 )
New Wave 16s Platinum (SC) (16)
vs. Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48)
WT: OPVBC 16 Zenith (PS) (17)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
14A P2M2
(MC: 50021 )
Sideout 14-1 (EV) (31)
vs. Kraken VC - 14 Tide (PS) (61)
WT: 253 Elite 14 (PS) (2)

14A P3M2
(MC: 50030 )
TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (30)
vs. Uprising 14-Green (PS) (60)
WT: Matrix 14 Beast (AZ) (3)

14A P4M2
(MC: 50039 )
UC ELITE Blue 14-1 (NC) (29)
vs. RidgeValley 14 Black (PS) (59)
WT: Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE) (4)

14A P5M2
(MC: 50048 )
WVBA 14 Black (PS) (28)
vs. Out of System 14-1 (EV) (58)
WT: Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (5)

14A P6M2
(MC: 50057 )
Shockwave 14 National (EV) (27)
vs. SNVF U14 Sharks (PS) (57)
WT: ICON 14Adidas (SC) (6)

14A P7M2
(MC: 50066 )
Gold Cal Jrs Air 14-1 (NC) (26)
vs. Titan Misha 14-1 (NC) (56)
WT: Uprising 14-Black (PS) (7)

14A P8M2
(MC: 50075 )
OPVBC 14 Apricity (PS) (25)
vs. MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (55)
WT: Surfside 14 SO Legends (SC) (8)

14A P9M2
(MC: 50084 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (24)
vs. PS Intensity 14-Donja (PS) (54)
WT: Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (9)

14A P10M2
(MC: 50093 )
Skyline 14 Molten Royal (NT) (23)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U14 Regional (PS) (53)
WT: 208 U14 (EV) (10)

14A P11M2
(MC: 50102 )
Raven 14-1 (NC) (22)
vs. Matrix 14 Impact (AZ) (52)
WT: Ferndale U14 (PS) (11)

14A P12M2
(MC: 50111 )
NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (21)
vs. DaKine Warriors 14 Shaka (PS) (51)
WT: Sierra Vista VBC 14-1 (NC) (12)

14A P13M2
(MC: 50120 )
Club South 14 Gold (EV) (20)
vs. Tejas 14 Adidas Red (NT) (50)
WT: REACH 14 GREEN WARRING (PS) (13)

14A P15M2
(MC: 50144 )
Volleyball West 14-1 (CE) (18)
vs. SIVA 14 White (PS) (47)
WT: CRU VBC  14 Grey (EV) (15)

14A P16M2
(MC: 50156 )
LoneStar 14 White (NT) (17)
vs. CATS U14-3 White (EV) (48)
WT: ITVC 14 Black (PS) (16)

14A P14M2
(MC: 50129 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (19)
vs. SEVC14 Black (PS) (49)
WT: TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (14)

12A P4M2
(MC: 50499 )
SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (9)
vs. LoneStar 12 White (NT) (21)
WT: Encore 12 Navy (NC) (4)

12A P5M2
(MC: 50508 )
Portland VBC 12-1 Pink (CE) (8)
vs. Oly Reign 12 Gold (PS) (20)
WT: SIVBC 12 Monsoon (PS) (5)

12A P6M2
(MC: 50517 )
ITVC 12 Black (PS) (7)
vs. CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (19)
WT: PSVBA 12-Donja (PS) (6)

14O P1M2
(MC: 51237 )
T3 14 Smack (EV) (12)
vs. AVC 14-1 (AK) (24)
WT: WAVE 14 Tammy (SC) (1)

14O P2M2
(MC: 51246 )
SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (11)
vs. Spokane Sky U14 Tsunami (EV) (23)
WT: NCVC Asics 14-1 (NC) (2)

14O P3M2
(MC: 51255 )
OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (10)
vs. Blue Royals  14-A (PS) (22)
WT: Absolute Black 14-1 (NC) (3)

14O P4M2
(MC: 51264 )
Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (9)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (21)
WT: TAV Houston 14 Black (LS) (4)

14O P5M2
(MC: 51273 )
Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE) (8)
vs. ID Crush 14 Nat Hartman (IM) (20)
WT: Sunshine 14 Westside (SC) (5)

14O P6M2
(MC: 51282 )
Club V 14 Ren South (IM) (7)
vs. adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE) (19)
WT: Miz LB 14 Rockstar M (SC) (6)

16A P1M2
(MC: 51702 )
NPJ 16-2 Black (CE) (32)
vs. Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (64)
WT: Delta Valley 16-1 (NC) (1)

16A P2M2
(MC: 51711 )
WVBA 16 Black (PS) (31)
vs. Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63)
WT: Sweet Home 16-1 Black (CE) (2)

16A P3M2
(MC: 51720 )
SEVC16 Volt (PS) (30)
vs. Kraken VC - 16 Tide (PS) (62)
WT: Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE) (3)

16A P4M2
(MC: 51729 )
Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (29)
vs. Aardwolf 16-1 Lahar Een (CE) (61)
WT: 253 Elite 16 Miller (PS) (4)

16A P5M2
(MC: 51738 )
Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (28)
vs. NPJ 16-3 Orange (CE) (60)
WT: Stingray Black 16-1 (NC) (5)

16A P6M2
(MC: 51747 )
Raven 16-1 (NC) (27)
vs. Uprising 16-Green (PS) (59)
WT: Ferndale U16 Navy (PS) (6)

16A P7M2
(MC: 51756 )
SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (26)
vs. Uprising 16-Black (PS) (58)
WT: Encore 16 Navy (NC) (7)

16A P8M2
(MC: 51765 )
253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25)
vs. Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57)
WT: Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8)

14A P1M2
(MC: 50012 )
TAV 14 Molten (NT) (32)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (62)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U14 National (PS) (1)

12A P1M2
(MC: 50472 )
Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (12)
vs. Moxie 12s Lemur (PS) (24)
WT: SG ELITE 12Roshambo (SC) (1)

12A P2M2
(MC: 50481 )
WVBA 12 adidas (PS) (11)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (23)
WT: MADFROG 11'S N BLUE (NT) (2)

12A P3M2
(MC: 50490 )
CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (10)
vs. Capital Ice 12's (PS) (22)
WT: Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)

16A P9M2
(MC: 51774 )
ICON 16Adidas (SC) (24)
vs. DSK 16-2 (CE) (56)
WT: SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (9)

16A P10M2
(MC: 51783 )
hcSYNERGY 16 Grey (NC) (23)
vs. Ferndale U16 Grey (PS) (55)
WT: SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (10)

16A P11M2
(MC: 51792 )
Matrix 16 Rage (AZ) (22)
vs. Kitsap 16 Dynasty (PS) (54)
WT: Surfside 16 SO Legends (SC) (11)

16A P12M2
(MC: 51801 )
NCVC Elite 16-2 (NC) (21)
vs. Club South 16 Gold (EV) (53)
WT: Rise 16-N1 (IM) (12)

16A P13M2
(MC: 51810 )
Puyallup Jrs U16 National (PS) (20)
vs. T3 16 - Dee (EV) (52)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Elite 16-2 (NC) (13)

16A P14M2
(MC: 51819 )
SVA 16s Ambush (AZ) (19)
vs. ETown Everett Junior U16 (PS) (51)
WT: REACH 16 GREEN Delaney (PS) (14)

16A P15M2
(MC: 51828 )
NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (18)
vs. UC ELITE Blue 16-1 (NC) (50)
WT: Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)

16A P16M2
(MC: 51837 )
OPVBC 16 Zenith (PS) (17)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U15 National (PS) (49)
WT: New Wave 16s Platinum (SC) (16)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
14A P2M3
(MC: 50022 )
253 Elite 14 (PS) (2)
vs. Kraken VC - 14 Tide (PS) (61)
WT: YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE) (34)

14A P3M3
(MC: 50031 )
Matrix 14 Beast (AZ) (3)
vs. Uprising 14-Green (PS) (60)
WT: Kraken VC - 14 Reef (PS) (35)

14A P4M3
(MC: 50040 )
Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. RidgeValley 14 Black (PS) (59)
WT: PCVBA U14-National (PS) (36)

14A P5M3
(MC: 50049 )
Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (5)
vs. Out of System 14-1 (EV) (58)
WT: Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (37)

14A P6M3
(MC: 50058 )
ICON 14Adidas (SC) (6)
vs. SNVF U14 Sharks (PS) (57)
WT: REACH 14 GREEN Dannie (PS) (38)

14A P7M3
(MC: 50067 )
Uprising 14-Black (PS) (7)
vs. Titan Misha 14-1 (NC) (56)
WT: SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (39)

14A P8M3
(MC: 50076 )
Surfside 14 SO Legends (SC) (8)
vs. MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (55)
WT: T3 14 - Barb (EV) (40)

14A P9M3
(MC: 50085 )
Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (9)
vs. PS Intensity 14-Donja (PS) (54)
WT: Shockwave 14 Black (EV) (41)

14A P10M3
(MC: 50094 )
208 U14 (EV) (10)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U14 Regional (PS) (53)
WT: ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (42)

14A P11M3
(MC: 50103 )
Ferndale U14 (PS) (11)
vs. Matrix 14 Impact (AZ) (52)
WT: Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (43)

14A P12M3
(MC: 50112 )
Sierra Vista VBC 14-1 (NC) (12)
vs. DaKine Warriors 14 Shaka (PS) (51)
WT: Capital Ice 14 Mickey (PS) (44)

14A P13M3
(MC: 50121 )
REACH 14 GREEN WARRING (PS) (13)
vs. Tejas 14 Adidas Red (NT) (50)
WT: WEVBC U14 North (PS) (45)

14A P15M3
(MC: 50145 )
CRU VBC  14 Grey (EV) (15)
vs. Volleyball West 14-1 (CE) (18)
WT: SIVA 14 White (PS) (47)

14A P16M3
(MC: 50157 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (16)
vs. LoneStar 14 White (NT) (17)
WT: CATS U14-3 White (EV) (48)

14A P14M3
(MC: 50130 )
TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (14)
vs. SEVC14 Black (PS) (49)
WT: PVA 14 Force (AZ) (46)

12A P4M3
(MC: 50500 )
Encore 12 Navy (NC) (4)
vs. LoneStar 12 White (NT) (21)
WT: NW Jrs. 12 UA Black (PS) (16)

12A P5M3
(MC: 50509 )
SIVBC 12 Monsoon (PS) (5)
vs. Oly Reign 12 Gold (PS) (20)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (17)

12A P6M3
(MC: 50518 )
PSVBA 12-Donja (PS) (6)
vs. CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (19)
WT: Boost U12 Black (PS) (18)

14O P1M3
(MC: 51238 )
WAVE 14 Tammy (SC) (1)
vs. AVC 14-1 (AK) (24)
WT: DaKine Warriors 14 Surf (PS) (13)

14O P2M3
(MC: 51247 )
NCVC Asics 14-1 (NC) (2)
vs. Spokane Sky U14 Tsunami (EV) (23)
WT: WVBA 14 adidas (PS) (14)

14O P3M3
(MC: 51256 )
Absolute Black 14-1 (NC) (3)
vs. Blue Royals  14-A (PS) (22)
WT: Renovators 14-1 (EV) (15)

14O P4M3
(MC: 51265 )
TAV Houston 14 Black (LS) (4)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (21)
WT: NPJ 14-1 National (CE) (16)

14O P5M3
(MC: 51274 )
Sunshine 14 Westside (SC) (5)
vs. ID Crush 14 Nat Hartman (IM) (20)
WT: CATS 14-1 Black (EV) (17)

14O P6M3
(MC: 51283 )
Miz LB 14 Rockstar M (SC) (6)
vs. adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE) (19)
WT: AZ REV 14 Premier (AZ) (18)

16A P1M3
(MC: 51703 )
Delta Valley 16-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (64)
WT: Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33)

16A P2M3
(MC: 51712 )
Sweet Home 16-1 Black (CE) (2)
vs. Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63)
WT: ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (34)

16A P3M3
(MC: 51721 )
Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE) (3)
vs. Kraken VC - 16 Tide (PS) (62)
WT: NW Reign 16-3 (CE) (35)

16A P4M3
(MC: 51730 )
253 Elite 16 Miller (PS) (4)
vs. Aardwolf 16-1 Lahar Een (CE) (61)
WT: SIVA 16 (PS) (36)

16A P5M3
(MC: 51739 )
Stingray Black 16-1 (NC) (5)
vs. NPJ 16-3 Orange (CE) (60)
WT: REACH 16 GREEN IVY (PS) (37)

16A P6M3
(MC: 51748 )
Ferndale U16 Navy (PS) (6)
vs. Uprising 16-Green (PS) (59)
WT: Rise 16-N2 (IM) (38)

16A P7M3
(MC: 51757 )
Encore 16 Navy (NC) (7)
vs. Uprising 16-Black (PS) (58)
WT: CC Fusion 16-1 Black (CE) (39)

16A P8M3
(MC: 51766 )
Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8)
vs. Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57)
WT: NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40)

14A P1M3
(MC: 50013 )
Puyallup Jrs U14 National (PS) (1)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (62)
WT: Boise Ignite 14 National (IM) (33)

12A P1M3
(MC: 50473 )
SG ELITE 12Roshambo (SC) (1)
vs. Moxie 12s Lemur (PS) (24)
WT: NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (13)

12A P2M3
(MC: 50482 )
MADFROG 11'S N BLUE (NT) (2)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (23)
WT: Academy 11 Gold (NC) (14)

12A P3M3
(MC: 50491 )
Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)
vs. Capital Ice 12's (PS) (22)
WT: KJ 12 Baden (PS) (15)

16A P9M3
(MC: 51775 )
SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (9)
vs. DSK 16-2 (CE) (56)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Grey (PS) (41)

16A P10M3
(MC: 51784 )
SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (10)
vs. Ferndale U16 Grey (PS) (55)
WT: CPA Xtreme 16 Regional (EV) (42)

16A P11M3
(MC: 51793 )
Surfside 16 SO Legends (SC) (11)
vs. Kitsap 16 Dynasty (PS) (54)
WT: Power Surge 16 Black (PS) (43)

16A P12M3
(MC: 51802 )
Rise 16-N1 (IM) (12)
vs. Club South 16 Gold (EV) (53)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (44)

16A P13M3
(MC: 51811 )
Gold Cal Jrs Elite 16-2 (NC) (13)
vs. T3 16 - Dee (EV) (52)
WT: Lake Tapps 16 Orange (PS) (45)

16A P14M3
(MC: 51820 )
REACH 16 GREEN Delaney (PS) (14)
vs. ETown Everett Junior U16 (PS) (51)
WT: adidas NW 16-2 Power (CE) (46)

16A P15M3
(MC: 51829 )
Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)
vs. UC ELITE Blue 16-1 (NC) (50)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (47)

16A P16M3
(MC: 51838 )
New Wave 16s Platinum (SC) (16)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U15 National (PS) (49)
WT: Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
14A P2M4
(MC: 50023 )
Sideout 14-1 (EV) (31)
vs. YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE) (34)
WT: 253 Elite 14 (PS) (2)

14A P3M4
(MC: 50032 )
TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (30)
vs. Kraken VC - 14 Reef (PS) (35)
WT: Matrix 14 Beast (AZ) (3)

14A P4M4
(MC: 50041 )
UC ELITE Blue 14-1 (NC) (29)
vs. PCVBA U14-National (PS) (36)
WT: Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE) (4)

14A P5M4
(MC: 50050 )
WVBA 14 Black (PS) (28)
vs. Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (37)
WT: Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (5)

14A P6M4
(MC: 50059 )
Shockwave 14 National (EV) (27)
vs. REACH 14 GREEN Dannie (PS) (38)
WT: ICON 14Adidas (SC) (6)

14A P7M4
(MC: 50068 )
Gold Cal Jrs Air 14-1 (NC) (26)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (39)
WT: Uprising 14-Black (PS) (7)

14A P8M4
(MC: 50077 )
OPVBC 14 Apricity (PS) (25)
vs. T3 14 - Barb (EV) (40)
WT: Surfside 14 SO Legends (SC) (8)

14A P9M4
(MC: 50086 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (24)
vs. Shockwave 14 Black (EV) (41)
WT: Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (9)

14A P10M4
(MC: 50095 )
Skyline 14 Molten Royal (NT) (23)
vs. ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (42)
WT: 208 U14 (EV) (10)

14A P11M4
(MC: 50104 )
Raven 14-1 (NC) (22)
vs. Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (43)
WT: Ferndale U14 (PS) (11)

14A P12M4
(MC: 50113 )
NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (21)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Mickey (PS) (44)
WT: Sierra Vista VBC 14-1 (NC) (12)

14A P13M4
(MC: 50122 )
Club South 14 Gold (EV) (20)
vs. WEVBC U14 North (PS) (45)
WT: REACH 14 GREEN WARRING (PS) (13)
  
14A P14M4
(MC: 50131 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (19)
vs. PVA 14 Force (AZ) (46)
WT: TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (14)

12A P4M4
(MC: 50501 )
SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (9)
vs. NW Jrs. 12 UA Black (PS) (16)
WT: Encore 12 Navy (NC) (4)

12A P5M4
(MC: 50510 )
Portland VBC 12-1 Pink (CE) (8)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (17)
WT: SIVBC 12 Monsoon (PS) (5)

12A P6M4
(MC: 50519 )
ITVC 12 Black (PS) (7)
vs. Boost U12 Black (PS) (18)
WT: PSVBA 12-Donja (PS) (6)

14O P1M4
(MC: 51239 )
T3 14 Smack (EV) (12)
vs. DaKine Warriors 14 Surf (PS) (13)
WT: WAVE 14 Tammy (SC) (1)

14O P2M4
(MC: 51248 )
SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (11)
vs. WVBA 14 adidas (PS) (14)
WT: NCVC Asics 14-1 (NC) (2)

14O P3M4
(MC: 51257 )
OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (10)
vs. Renovators 14-1 (EV) (15)
WT: Absolute Black 14-1 (NC) (3)

14O P4M4
(MC: 51266 )
Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (9)
vs. NPJ 14-1 National (CE) (16)
WT: TAV Houston 14 Black (LS) (4)

14O P5M4
(MC: 51275 )
Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE) (8)
vs. CATS 14-1 Black (EV) (17)
WT: Sunshine 14 Westside (SC) (5)

14O P6M4
(MC: 51284 )
Club V 14 Ren South (IM) (7)
vs. AZ REV 14 Premier (AZ) (18)
WT: Miz LB 14 Rockstar M (SC) (6)

16A P1M4
(MC: 51704 )
NPJ 16-2 Black (CE) (32)
vs. Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33)
WT: Delta Valley 16-1 (NC) (1)

16A P2M4
(MC: 51713 )
WVBA 16 Black (PS) (31)
vs. ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (34)
WT: Sweet Home 16-1 Black (CE) (2)

16A P3M4
(MC: 51722 )
SEVC16 Volt (PS) (30)
vs. NW Reign 16-3 (CE) (35)
WT: Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE) (3)

16A P4M4
(MC: 51731 )
Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (29)
vs. SIVA 16 (PS) (36)
WT: 253 Elite 16 Miller (PS) (4)

16A P5M4
(MC: 51740 )
Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (28)
vs. REACH 16 GREEN IVY (PS) (37)
WT: Stingray Black 16-1 (NC) (5)

16A P6M4
(MC: 51749 )
Raven 16-1 (NC) (27)
vs. Rise 16-N2 (IM) (38)
WT: Ferndale U16 Navy (PS) (6)

16A P7M4
(MC: 51758 )
SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (26)
vs. CC Fusion 16-1 Black (CE) (39)
WT: Encore 16 Navy (NC) (7)

16A P8M4
(MC: 51767 )
253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25)
vs. NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40)
WT: Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8)

14A P1M4
(MC: 50014 )
TAV 14 Molten (NT) (32)
vs. Boise Ignite 14 National (IM) (33)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U14 National (PS) (1)

12A P1M4
(MC: 50474 )
Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (12)
vs. NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (13)
WT: SG ELITE 12Roshambo (SC) (1)

12A P2M4
(MC: 50483 )
WVBA 12 adidas (PS) (11)
vs. Academy 11 Gold (NC) (14)
WT: MADFROG 11'S N BLUE (NT) (2)

12A P3M4
(MC: 50492 )
CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (10)
vs. KJ 12 Baden (PS) (15)
WT: Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)

16A P9M4
(MC: 51776 )
ICON 16Adidas (SC) (24)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Grey (PS) (41)
WT: SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (9)

16A P10M4
(MC: 51785 )
hcSYNERGY 16 Grey (NC) (23)
vs. CPA Xtreme 16 Regional (EV) (42)
WT: SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (10)

16A P11M4
(MC: 51794 )
Matrix 16 Rage (AZ) (22)
vs. Power Surge 16 Black (PS) (43)
WT: Surfside 16 SO Legends (SC) (11)

16A P12M4
(MC: 51803 )
NCVC Elite 16-2 (NC) (21)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (44)
WT: Rise 16-N1 (IM) (12)

16A P13M4
(MC: 51812 )
Puyallup Jrs U16 National (PS) (20)
vs. Lake Tapps 16 Orange (PS) (45)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Elite 16-2 (NC) (13)

16A P14M4
(MC: 51821 )
SVA 16s Ambush (AZ) (19)
vs. adidas NW 16-2 Power (CE) (46)
WT: REACH 16 GREEN Delaney (PS) (14)

16A P15M4
(MC: 51830 )
NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (18)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (47)
WT: Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)

16A P16M4
(MC: 51839 )
OPVBC 16 Zenith (PS) (17)
vs. Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48)
WT: New Wave 16s Platinum (SC) (16)
11:30 AM   
12:00 PM
14A P2M5
(MC: 50024 )
YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE) (34)
vs. Kraken VC - 14 Tide (PS) (61)
WT: Sideout 14-1 (EV) (31)

14A P3M5
(MC: 50033 )
Kraken VC - 14 Reef (PS) (35)
vs. Uprising 14-Green (PS) (60)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (30)

14A P4M5
(MC: 50042 )
PCVBA U14-National (PS) (36)
vs. RidgeValley 14 Black (PS) (59)
WT: UC ELITE Blue 14-1 (NC) (29)

14A P5M5
(MC: 50051 )
Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (37)
vs. Out of System 14-1 (EV) (58)
WT: WVBA 14 Black (PS) (28)

14A P6M5
(MC: 50060 )
REACH 14 GREEN Dannie (PS) (38)
vs. SNVF U14 Sharks (PS) (57)
WT: Shockwave 14 National (EV) (27)

14A P7M5
(MC: 50069 )
SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (39)
vs. Titan Misha 14-1 (NC) (56)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Air 14-1 (NC) (26)

14A P8M5
(MC: 50078 )
T3 14 - Barb (EV) (40)
vs. MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (55)
WT: OPVBC 14 Apricity (PS) (25)

14A P9M5
(MC: 50087 )
Shockwave 14 Black (EV) (41)
vs. PS Intensity 14-Donja (PS) (54)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (24)

14A P10M5
(MC: 50096 )
ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (42)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U14 Regional (PS) (53)
WT: Skyline 14 Molten Royal (NT) (23)

14A P11M5
(MC: 50105 )
Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (43)
vs. Matrix 14 Impact (AZ) (52)
WT: Raven 14-1 (NC) (22)

14A P12M5
(MC: 50114 )
Capital Ice 14 Mickey (PS) (44)
vs. DaKine Warriors 14 Shaka (PS) (51)
WT: NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (21)

14A P13M5
(MC: 50123 )
WEVBC U14 North (PS) (45)
vs. Tejas 14 Adidas Red (NT) (50)
WT: Club South 14 Gold (EV) (20)

14A XBrkt#2M1
(MC: 50169 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (17)
vs. SIVA 14 White (PS) (47)
WT: Volleyball West 14-1 (CE) (15)

14A XBrkt#3M1
(MC: 50174 )
CRU VBC  14 Grey (EV) (18)
vs. CATS U14-3 White (EV) (48)
WT: LoneStar 14 White (NT) (16)

14A P14M5
(MC: 50132 )
PVA 14 Force (AZ) (46)
vs. SEVC14 Black (PS) (49)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (19)

12A P4M5
(MC: 50502 )
NW Jrs. 12 UA Black (PS) (16)
vs. LoneStar 12 White (NT) (21)
WT: SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (9)

12A P5M5
(MC: 50511 )
Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (17)
vs. Oly Reign 12 Gold (PS) (20)
WT: Portland VBC 12-1 Pink (CE) (8)

12A P6M5
(MC: 50520 )
Boost U12 Black (PS) (18)
vs. CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (19)
WT: ITVC 12 Black (PS) (7)

14O P1M5
(MC: 51240 )
DaKine Warriors 14 Surf (PS) (13)
vs. AVC 14-1 (AK) (24)
WT: T3 14 Smack (EV) (12)

14O P2M5
(MC: 51249 )
WVBA 14 adidas (PS) (14)
vs. Spokane Sky U14 Tsunami (EV) (23)
WT: SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (11)

14O P3M5
(MC: 51258 )
Renovators 14-1 (EV) (15)
vs. Blue Royals  14-A (PS) (22)
WT: OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (10)

14O P4M5
(MC: 51267 )
NPJ 14-1 National (CE) (16)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (21)
WT: Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (9)

14O P5M5
(MC: 51276 )
CATS 14-1 Black (EV) (17)
vs. ID Crush 14 Nat Hartman (IM) (20)
WT: Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE) (8)

14O P6M5
(MC: 51285 )
AZ REV 14 Premier (AZ) (18)
vs. adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE) (19)
WT: Club V 14 Ren South (IM) (7)

16A P1M5
(MC: 51705 )
Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33)
vs. Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (64)
WT: NPJ 16-2 Black (CE) (32)

16A P2M5
(MC: 51714 )
ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (34)
vs. Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63)
WT: WVBA 16 Black (PS) (31)

16A P3M5
(MC: 51723 )
NW Reign 16-3 (CE) (35)
vs. Kraken VC - 16 Tide (PS) (62)
WT: SEVC16 Volt (PS) (30)

16A P4M5
(MC: 51732 )
SIVA 16 (PS) (36)
vs. Aardwolf 16-1 Lahar Een (CE) (61)
WT: Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (29)

16A P5M5
(MC: 51741 )
REACH 16 GREEN IVY (PS) (37)
vs. NPJ 16-3 Orange (CE) (60)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (28)

16A P6M5
(MC: 51750 )
Rise 16-N2 (IM) (38)
vs. Uprising 16-Green (PS) (59)
WT: Raven 16-1 (NC) (27)

16A P7M5
(MC: 51759 )
CC Fusion 16-1 Black (CE) (39)
vs. Uprising 16-Black (PS) (58)
WT: SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (26)

16A P8M5
(MC: 51768 )
NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40)
vs. Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57)
WT: 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25)

14A P1M5
(MC: 50015 )
Boise Ignite 14 National (IM) (33)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (62)
WT: TAV 14 Molten (NT) (32)

12A P1M5
(MC: 50475 )
NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (13)
vs. Moxie 12s Lemur (PS) (24)
WT: Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (12)

12A P2M5
(MC: 50484 )
Academy 11 Gold (NC) (14)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (23)
WT: WVBA 12 adidas (PS) (11)

12A P3M5
(MC: 50493 )
KJ 12 Baden (PS) (15)
vs. Capital Ice 12's (PS) (22)
WT: CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (10)

16A P9M5
(MC: 51777 )
NW Jrs. 16 UA Grey (PS) (41)
vs. DSK 16-2 (CE) (56)
WT: ICON 16Adidas (SC) (24)

16A P10M5
(MC: 51786 )
CPA Xtreme 16 Regional (EV) (42)
vs. Ferndale U16 Grey (PS) (55)
WT: hcSYNERGY 16 Grey (NC) (23)

16A P11M5
(MC: 51795 )
Power Surge 16 Black (PS) (43)
vs. Kitsap 16 Dynasty (PS) (54)
WT: Matrix 16 Rage (AZ) (22)

16A P12M5
(MC: 51804 )
TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (44)
vs. Club South 16 Gold (EV) (53)
WT: NCVC Elite 16-2 (NC) (21)

16A P13M5
(MC: 51813 )
Lake Tapps 16 Orange (PS) (45)
vs. T3 16 - Dee (EV) (52)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U16 National (PS) (20)

16A P14M5
(MC: 51822 )
adidas NW 16-2 Power (CE) (46)
vs. ETown Everett Junior U16 (PS) (51)
WT: SVA 16s Ambush (AZ) (19)

16A P15M5
(MC: 51831 )
NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (47)
vs. UC ELITE Blue 16-1 (NC) (50)
WT: NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (18)

16A P16M5
(MC: 51840 )
Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U15 National (PS) (49)
WT: OPVBC 16 Zenith (PS) (17)
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
14A P2M6
(MC: 50025 )
253 Elite 14 (PS) (2)
vs. Sideout 14-1 (EV) (31)
WT: Kraken VC - 14 Tide (PS) (61)

14A P3M6
(MC: 50034 )
Matrix 14 Beast (AZ) (3)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (30)
WT: Uprising 14-Green (PS) (60)

14A P4M6
(MC: 50043 )
Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. UC ELITE Blue 14-1 (NC) (29)
WT: RidgeValley 14 Black (PS) (59)

14A P5M6
(MC: 50052 )
Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (5)
vs. WVBA 14 Black (PS) (28)
WT: Out of System 14-1 (EV) (58)

14A P6M6
(MC: 50061 )
ICON 14Adidas (SC) (6)
vs. Shockwave 14 National (EV) (27)
WT: SNVF U14 Sharks (PS) (57)

14A P7M6
(MC: 50070 )
Uprising 14-Black (PS) (7)
vs. Gold Cal Jrs Air 14-1 (NC) (26)
WT: Titan Misha 14-1 (NC) (56)

14A P8M6
(MC: 50079 )
Surfside 14 SO Legends (SC) (8)
vs. OPVBC 14 Apricity (PS) (25)
WT: MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (55)

14A P9M6
(MC: 50088 )
Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (9)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (24)
WT: PS Intensity 14-Donja (PS) (54)

14A P10M6
(MC: 50097 )
208 U14 (EV) (10)
vs. Skyline 14 Molten Royal (NT) (23)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U14 Regional (PS) (53)

14A P11M6
(MC: 50106 )
Ferndale U14 (PS) (11)
vs. Raven 14-1 (NC) (22)
WT: Matrix 14 Impact (AZ) (52)

14A P12M6
(MC: 50115 )
Sierra Vista VBC 14-1 (NC) (12)
vs. NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (21)
WT: DaKine Warriors 14 Shaka (PS) (51)

14A P13M6
(MC: 50124 )
REACH 14 GREEN WARRING (PS) (13)
vs. Club South 14 Gold (EV) (20)
WT: Tejas 14 Adidas Red (NT) (50)

14A XBrkt#1M1
(MC: 50164 )
Volleyball West 14-1 (CE) (15)
vs. LoneStar 14 White (NT) (16)
WT: SIVA 14 White (PS) (47)
 
14A P14M6
(MC: 50133 )
TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (14)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (19)
WT: SEVC14 Black (PS) (49)

12A P4M6
(MC: 50503 )
Encore 12 Navy (NC) (4)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (9)
WT: LoneStar 12 White (NT) (21)

12A P5M6
(MC: 50512 )
SIVBC 12 Monsoon (PS) (5)
vs. Portland VBC 12-1 Pink (CE) (8)
WT: Oly Reign 12 Gold (PS) (20)

12A P6M6
(MC: 50521 )
PSVBA 12-Donja (PS) (6)
vs. ITVC 12 Black (PS) (7)
WT: CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (19)

14O P1M6
(MC: 51241 )
WAVE 14 Tammy (SC) (1)
vs. T3 14 Smack (EV) (12)
WT: AVC 14-1 (AK) (24)

14O P2M6
(MC: 51250 )
NCVC Asics 14-1 (NC) (2)
vs. SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (11)
WT: Spokane Sky U14 Tsunami (EV) (23)

14O P3M6
(MC: 51259 )
Absolute Black 14-1 (NC) (3)
vs. OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (10)
WT: Blue Royals  14-A (PS) (22)

14O P4M6
(MC: 51268 )
TAV Houston 14 Black (LS) (4)
vs. Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (9)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (21)

14O P5M6
(MC: 51277 )
Sunshine 14 Westside (SC) (5)
vs. Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE) (8)
WT: ID Crush 14 Nat Hartman (IM) (20)

14O P6M6
(MC: 51286 )
Miz LB 14 Rockstar M (SC) (6)
vs. Club V 14 Ren South (IM) (7)
WT: adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE) (19)

16A P1M6
(MC: 51706 )
Delta Valley 16-1 (NC) (1)
vs. NPJ 16-2 Black (CE) (32)
WT: Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (64)

16A P2M6
(MC: 51715 )
Sweet Home 16-1 Black (CE) (2)
vs. WVBA 16 Black (PS) (31)
WT: Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63)

16A P3M6
(MC: 51724 )
Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE) (3)
vs. SEVC16 Volt (PS) (30)
WT: Kraken VC - 16 Tide (PS) (62)

16A P4M6
(MC: 51733 )
253 Elite 16 Miller (PS) (4)
vs. Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (29)
WT: Aardwolf 16-1 Lahar Een (CE) (61)

16A P5M6
(MC: 51742 )
Stingray Black 16-1 (NC) (5)
vs. Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (28)
WT: NPJ 16-3 Orange (CE) (60)

16A P6M6
(MC: 51751 )
Ferndale U16 Navy (PS) (6)
vs. Raven 16-1 (NC) (27)
WT: Uprising 16-Green (PS) (59)

16A P7M6
(MC: 51760 )
Encore 16 Navy (NC) (7)
vs. SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (26)
WT: Uprising 16-Black (PS) (58)

16A P8M6
(MC: 51769 )
Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8)
vs. 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25)
WT: Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57)

14A P1M6
(MC: 50016 )
Puyallup Jrs U14 National (PS) (1)
vs. TAV 14 Molten (NT) (32)
WT: SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (62)

12A P1M6
(MC: 50476 )
SG ELITE 12Roshambo (SC) (1)
vs. Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (12)
WT: Moxie 12s Lemur (PS) (24)

12A P2M6
(MC: 50485 )
MADFROG 11'S N BLUE (NT) (2)
vs. WVBA 12 adidas (PS) (11)
WT: SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (23)

12A P3M6
(MC: 50494 )
Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)
vs. CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (10)
WT: Capital Ice 12's (PS) (22)

16A P9M6
(MC: 51778 )
SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (9)
vs. ICON 16Adidas (SC) (24)
WT: DSK 16-2 (CE) (56)

16A P10M6
(MC: 51787 )
SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (10)
vs. hcSYNERGY 16 Grey (NC) (23)
WT: Ferndale U16 Grey (PS) (55)

16A P11M6
(MC: 51796 )
Surfside 16 SO Legends (SC) (11)
vs. Matrix 16 Rage (AZ) (22)
WT: Kitsap 16 Dynasty (PS) (54)

16A P12M6
(MC: 51805 )
Rise 16-N1 (IM) (12)
vs. NCVC Elite 16-2 (NC) (21)
WT: Club South 16 Gold (EV) (53)

16A P13M6
(MC: 51814 )
Gold Cal Jrs Elite 16-2 (NC) (13)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U16 National (PS) (20)
WT: T3 16 - Dee (EV) (52)

16A P14M6
(MC: 51823 )
REACH 16 GREEN Delaney (PS) (14)
vs. SVA 16s Ambush (AZ) (19)
WT: ETown Everett Junior U16 (PS) (51)

16A P15M6
(MC: 51832 )
Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)
vs. NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (18)
WT: UC ELITE Blue 16-1 (NC) (50)

16A P16M6
(MC: 51841 )
New Wave 16s Platinum (SC) (16)
vs. OPVBC 16 Zenith (PS) (17)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U15 National (PS) (49)
1:30 PM  
2:00 PM            
14A P13 (PoB)M1
(MC: 50118 )
REACH 14 GREEN WARRING (PS) (13)
vs. Club South 14 Gold (EV) (20)
WT: No Work Team
                
16A P5 (PoB)M1
(MC: 52494 )
NPJ 16-3 Orange (CE) (60)
vs. REACH 16 GREEN IVY (PS) (37)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (28)
 
16A P7 (PoB)M1
(MC: 52497 )
CC Fusion 16-1 Black (CE) (39)
vs. Uprising 16-Black (PS) (58)
WT: SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (26)
           
16A P15 (PoB)M1
(MC: 51826 )
Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)
vs. NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (18)
WT: No Work Team
 
    
2:30 PM                                             
3:00 PM
16USA P1M1
(MC: 52068 )
Boost U16 Black (PS) (1)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (25)
WT: Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (24)
 
16USA P2M1
(MC: 52077 )
DSK 16-1 (CE) (2)
vs. Red Rock 16 Showcase (NC) (26)
WT: Boise Ignite 16 Nat Heat (IM) (23)

16USA P3M1
(MC: 52086 )
TAV Houston 16 Black (LS) (3)
vs. CATS 16-2 Silver (EV) (27)
WT: NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (22)

16USA P4M1
(MC: 52095 )
Skyline 16 Black (NT) (4)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (28)
WT: Miz LB 16 Rockstar L (SC) (21)

16USA P5M1
(MC: 52104 )
ID Crush 16 Nat Armuth (IM) (5)
vs. Agape 16-1 National (CE) (29)
WT: DaKine Warriors Belle 2 (PS) (20)

16USA P6M1
(MC: 52113 )
Boise Ignite 16 Nat Fire (IM) (6)
vs. Sunshine 16 Elite (SC) (30)
WT: TX Tornados 16 Mizuno (LS) (19)

16USA P7M1
(MC: 52122 )
Summit 16 Nike Blue (NT) (7)
vs. AVA 16-1 (AK) (31)
WT: Excel NW 16-1 Rox (CE) (18)

16USA P8M1
(MC: 52131 )
AZ Sky 16A (AZ) (8)
vs. Absolute Pink 16-2 (NC) (32)
WT: Shockwave 16 National (EV) (17)

16USA P9M1
(MC: 52140 )
SA Magic 16 PREMIER (LS) (9)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 16 BLUE (PS) (33)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs  Air 16-1 (NC) (16)

16USA P10M1
(MC: 52149 )
Pulse 16 Black (NC) (10)
vs. Rivals U16  (EV) (34)
WT: Cascade U16-Kayla (PS) (15)

16USA P11M1
(MC: 52158 )
CLUB ZZU 16 National (EV) (11)
vs. Southside 16-1 (CE) (35)
WT: PRVA Monsoon 16-1 (NC) (14)

16USA P12M1
(MC: 52167 )
PSVBA 16-Joe (PS) (12)
vs. ID Crush 16 Bullock (IM) (36)
WT: Renovators 16-1 (EV) (13)

13USA P5M1
(MC: 50835 )
SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (5)
vs. Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (17)
WT: WAVE 13 Kaja (SC) (8)

13USA P6M1
(MC: 50844 )
Red Rock 13 Showcase (NC) (6)
vs. Club South 13 Gold (EV) (18)
WT: Rocky Select 13 Black (RM) (7)

13O P1M1
(MC: 51104 )
Tejas 13 Adidas Black (NT) (1)
vs. Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (7)
WT: Miz LB 13 Mizuno L (SC) (6)

13O P2M1
(MC: 51113 )
Skyline 13 Royal (NT) (2)
vs. Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (8)
WT: WAVE 13 Juliana (SC) (5)

13O P3M1
(MC: 51122 )
MADFROG 13'S N BLUE (NT) (3)
vs. NPJ 13-1 National (CE) (9)
WT: Encore 13 Navy (NC) (4)

14U R1G1P1M1
(MC: 51425 )
Rocky Select 14 Black (RM) (1)
vs. Tejas 14 Adidas Black (NT) (21)
WT: Oly Reign 14 Gold (PS) (20)

14U R1G1P2M1
(MC: 51434 )
SIVA 14 Blue (PS) (2)
vs. Fusion U14 Jamie (PS) (22)
WT: Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (19)

14U R1G1P3M1
(MC: 51443 )
Boost U14 Black (PS) (3)
vs. Red Rock 14 Showcase (NC) (23)
WT: DSK 14-1 (CE) (18)

14U R1G1P4M1
(MC: 51452 )
Portland VBC 14-1 Red (CE) (4)
vs. Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE) (24)
WT: CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (17)

14U R1G1P5M1
(MC: 51461 )
MADFROG 14'S N BLACK (NT) (5)
vs. CPA Xtreme 14 Elite (EV) (25)
WT: YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (16)

14U R1G1P6M1
(MC: 51470 )
PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (6)
vs. Skyline 14 Black (NT) (26)
WT: Academy 14 Gold  (NC) (15)

14U R1G1P7M1
(MC: 51479 )
Arrowhead 14 Nike Elite (AZ) (7)
vs. DaKine Warriors 14 Tiki (PS) (27)
WT: CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (14)

14U R1G1P8M1
(MC: 51488 )
Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (8)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Julie (PS) (28)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (13)

14U R1G1P9M1
(MC: 51497 )
SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (9)
vs. Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (29)
WT: KJ 14 Baden (PS) (12)

14U R1G1P10M1
(MC: 51512 )
WAVE 14 Sean (SC) (10)
vs. NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (30)
WT: WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (11)

13USA P1M1
(MC: 50799 )
SG Elite Roshambo13-1 (SC) (1)
vs. WVBA 13 adidas (PS) (13)
WT: Arrowhead 13 Velocity (AZ) (12)

13USA P2M1
(MC: 50808 )
MADFROG 13'S N BLACK (NT) (2)
vs. Cascade U13-Andrew/Dan (PS) (14)
WT: VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (11)

13USA P3M1
(MC: 50817 )
PSVBA 13-Mike (PS) (3)
vs. LoneStar 13 Red (NT) (15)
WT: Miz LB 13 Mizuno C (SC) (10)

13USA P4M1
(MC: 50826 )
Academy 13 Gold (NC) (4)
vs. Shockwave 13 (EV) (16)
WT: DaKine Warriors 13 Surf (PS) (9)
 
12N P1M1
(MC: 52381 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. Club Solano 12 Maroon (NC) (7)
WT: OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE) (6)

12N P2M1
(MC: 52390 )
WAVE 12 Mike (SC) (2)
vs. Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (8)
WT: Power Surge 12 BCS (PS) (5)

12N P3M1
(MC: 52405 )
Miz LB 12 Mizuno (SC) (3)
vs. Kahiau U12 Navy (EV) (9)
WT: NPJ Bend 12-A National (CE) (4)

13A P1M1
(MC: 50635 )
Tejas 13 Adidas Red (NT) (1)
vs. NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (13)
WT: Boost U13 Black (PS) (12)

13A P2M1
(MC: 50644 )
SEVC U13 Black (PS) (2)
vs. All Out U13 (PS) (14)
WT: NW Jrs. 13 UA Black (PS) (11)

13A P3M1
(MC: 50653 )
Puyallup Jrs U13 National (PS) (3)
vs. SEVC13 Volt (PS) (15)
WT: SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (10)

13A P4M1
(MC: 50662 )
Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (4)
vs. ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (16)
WT: SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (9)

13A P5M1
(MC: 50671 )
Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (5)
vs. Renovators 13-1 (EV) (17)
WT: Oly Reign 13 Gold (PS) (8)

13A P6M1
(MC: 50680 )
ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
vs. 206vb13 (PS) (18)
WT: KJ 13 Baden (PS) (7)
  
3:30 PM     
4:00 PM
16USA P1M2
(MC: 52069 )
Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (24)
vs. Southside 16-2 (CE) (48)
WT: Boost U16 Black (PS) (1)
 
16USA P2M2
(MC: 52078 )
Boise Ignite 16 Nat Heat (IM) (23)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 16 (PS) (47)
WT: DSK 16-1 (CE) (2)

16USA P3M2
(MC: 52087 )
NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (22)
vs. ZTV 16-A GF (EV) (46)
WT: TAV Houston 16 Black (LS) (3)

16USA P4M2
(MC: 52096 )
Miz LB 16 Rockstar L (SC) (21)
vs. PSVBA 16-Jessy (PS) (45)
WT: Skyline 16 Black (NT) (4)

16USA P5M2
(MC: 52105 )
DaKine Warriors Belle 2 (PS) (20)
vs. Out of System 16-1 (EV) (44)
WT: ID Crush 16 Nat Armuth (IM) (5)

16USA P6M2
(MC: 52114 )
TX Tornados 16 Mizuno (LS) (19)
vs. NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (43)
WT: Boise Ignite 16 Nat Fire (IM) (6)

16USA P7M2
(MC: 52123 )
Excel NW 16-1 Rox (CE) (18)
vs. PCVBA U16-National (PS) (42)
WT: Summit 16 Nike Blue (NT) (7)

16USA P8M2
(MC: 52132 )
Shockwave 16 National (EV) (17)
vs. WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (41)
WT: AZ Sky 16A (AZ) (8)

16USA P9M2
(MC: 52141 )
Gold Cal Jrs  Air 16-1 (NC) (16)
vs. Aces 16-1 Elite (CE) (40)
WT: SA Magic 16 PREMIER (LS) (9)

16USA P10M2
(MC: 52150 )
Cascade U16-Kayla (PS) (15)
vs. Idaho Peak 16 Kaitlyn (IM) (39)
WT: Pulse 16 Black (NC) (10)

16USA P11M2
(MC: 52159 )
PRVA Monsoon 16-1 (NC) (14)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (38)
WT: CLUB ZZU 16 National (EV) (11)

16USA P12M2
(MC: 52168 )
Renovators 16-1 (EV) (13)
vs. YVBA 16-2 Blue (CE) (37)
WT: PSVBA 16-Joe (PS) (12)

13USA P5M2
(MC: 50836 )
WAVE 13 Kaja (SC) (8)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 13-1 (CE) (20)
WT: SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (5)

13USA P6M2
(MC: 50845 )
Rocky Select 13 Black (RM) (7)
vs. OPVBC 13 Voltage (PS) (19)
WT: Red Rock 13 Showcase (NC) (6)

13O P1M2
(MC: 51105 )
Miz LB 13 Mizuno L (SC) (6)
vs. Club V.I.P. 13-1 (NC) (12)
WT: Tejas 13 Adidas Black (NT) (1)

13O P2M2
(MC: 51114 )
WAVE 13 Juliana (SC) (5)
vs. T3 13 Smack (EV) (11)
WT: Skyline 13 Royal (NT) (2)

13O P3M2
(MC: 51123 )
Encore 13 Navy (NC) (4)
vs. Team Piko Liko Lehua 13-1 (AH) (10)
WT: MADFROG 13'S N BLUE (NT) (3)

14U R1G1P1M2
(MC: 51426 )
Oly Reign 14 Gold (PS) (20)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 14 (PS) (39)
WT: Rocky Select 14 Black (RM) (1)

14U R1G1P2M2
(MC: 51435 )
Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (19)
vs. Big Sky National 14s (EV) (38)
WT: SIVA 14 Blue (PS) (2)

14U R1G1P3M2
(MC: 51444 )
DSK 14-1 (CE) (18)
vs. Cascade U14-Rachel (PS) (37)
WT: Boost U14 Black (PS) (3)

14U R1G1P4M2
(MC: 51453 )
CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (17)
vs. PSVBA 14-Tom (PS) (36)
WT: Portland VBC 14-1 Red (CE) (4)

14U R1G1P5M2
(MC: 51462 )
YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (16)
vs. NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (35)
WT: MADFROG 14'S N BLACK (NT) (5)

14U R1G1P6M2
(MC: 51471 )
Academy 14 Gold  (NC) (15)
vs. Trailsend  14-1 Harmik (CE) (34)
WT: PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (6)

14U R1G1P7M2
(MC: 51480 )
CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (14)
vs. PSVBA 14-Li'i (PS) (33)
WT: Arrowhead 14 Nike Elite (AZ) (7)

14U R1G1P8M2
(MC: 51489 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (13)
vs. Red Rock East Bay 14-1 (NC) (32)
WT: Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (8)

14U R1G1P9M2
(MC: 51498 )
KJ 14 Baden (PS) (12)
vs. CATS 14-2 Silver (EV) (31)
WT: SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (9)

14U R1G1P10M2
(MC: 51513 )
WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (11)
vs. NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (30)
WT: WAVE 14 Sean (SC) (10)

13USA P1M2
(MC: 50800 )
Arrowhead 13 Velocity (AZ) (12)
vs. Club Gold 13-1 Blue (EV) (24)
WT: SG Elite Roshambo13-1 (SC) (1)

13USA P2M2
(MC: 50809 )
VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (11)
vs. Raven 13-1 (NC) (23)
WT: MADFROG 13'S N BLACK (NT) (2)

13USA P3M2
(MC: 50818 )
Miz LB 13 Mizuno C (SC) (10)
vs. CPA Xtreme 13 Elite (EV) (22)
WT: PSVBA 13-Mike (PS) (3)

13USA P4M2
(MC: 50827 )
DaKine Warriors 13 Surf (PS) (9)
vs. RidgeValley 13 Black (PS) (21)
WT: Academy 13 Gold (NC) (4)
 
12N P1M2
(MC: 52382 )
OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE) (6)
vs. YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (11)
WT: MADFROG 12'S N BLUE (NT) (1)

12N P2M2
(MC: 52391 )
Power Surge 12 BCS (PS) (5)
vs. DaKine Warriors 12 Surf (PS) (10)
WT: WAVE 12 Mike (SC) (2)

12N P3M2
(MC: 52406 )
NPJ Bend 12-A National (CE) (4)
vs. Kahiau U12 Navy (EV) (9)
WT: Miz LB 12 Mizuno (SC) (3)

13A P1M2
(MC: 50636 )
Boost U13 Black (PS) (12)
vs. Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (24)
WT: Tejas 13 Adidas Red (NT) (1)

13A P2M2
(MC: 50645 )
NW Jrs. 13 UA Black (PS) (11)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (23)
WT: SEVC U13 Black (PS) (2)

13A P3M2
(MC: 50654 )
SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (10)
vs. SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (22)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U13 National (PS) (3)

13A P4M2
(MC: 50663 )
SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (9)
vs. DaKine Warriors 13 Tiki (PS) (21)
WT: Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (4)

13A P5M2
(MC: 50672 )
Oly Reign 13 Gold (PS) (8)
vs. REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (20)
WT: Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (5)

13A P6M2
(MC: 50681 )
KJ 13 Baden (PS) (7)
vs. Viper Vball Academy 131 (PS) (19)
WT: ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
  
4:30 PM     
5:00 PM
16USA P1M3
(MC: 52070 )
Boost U16 Black (PS) (1)
vs. Southside 16-2 (CE) (48)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (25)
 
16USA P2M3
(MC: 52079 )
DSK 16-1 (CE) (2)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 16 (PS) (47)
WT: Red Rock 16 Showcase (NC) (26)

16USA P3M3
(MC: 52088 )
TAV Houston 16 Black (LS) (3)
vs. ZTV 16-A GF (EV) (46)
WT: CATS 16-2 Silver (EV) (27)

16USA P4M3
(MC: 52097 )
Skyline 16 Black (NT) (4)
vs. PSVBA 16-Jessy (PS) (45)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (28)

16USA P5M3
(MC: 52106 )
ID Crush 16 Nat Armuth (IM) (5)
vs. Out of System 16-1 (EV) (44)
WT: Agape 16-1 National (CE) (29)

16USA P6M3
(MC: 52115 )
Boise Ignite 16 Nat Fire (IM) (6)
vs. NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (43)
WT: Sunshine 16 Elite (SC) (30)

16USA P7M3
(MC: 52124 )
Summit 16 Nike Blue (NT) (7)
vs. PCVBA U16-National (PS) (42)
WT: AVA 16-1 (AK) (31)

16USA P8M3
(MC: 52133 )
AZ Sky 16A (AZ) (8)
vs. WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (41)
WT: Absolute Pink 16-2 (NC) (32)

16USA P9M3
(MC: 52142 )
SA Magic 16 PREMIER (LS) (9)
vs. Aces 16-1 Elite (CE) (40)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 16 BLUE (PS) (33)

16USA P10M3
(MC: 52151 )
Pulse 16 Black (NC) (10)
vs. Idaho Peak 16 Kaitlyn (IM) (39)
WT: Rivals U16  (EV) (34)

16USA P11M3
(MC: 52160 )
CLUB ZZU 16 National (EV) (11)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (38)
WT: Southside 16-1 (CE) (35)

16USA P12M3
(MC: 52169 )
PSVBA 16-Joe (PS) (12)
vs. YVBA 16-2 Blue (CE) (37)
WT: ID Crush 16 Bullock (IM) (36)

13USA P5M3
(MC: 50837 )
SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (5)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 13-1 (CE) (20)
WT: Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (17)

13USA P6M3
(MC: 50846 )
Red Rock 13 Showcase (NC) (6)
vs. OPVBC 13 Voltage (PS) (19)
WT: Club South 13 Gold (EV) (18)

13O P1M3
(MC: 51106 )
Tejas 13 Adidas Black (NT) (1)
vs. Club V.I.P. 13-1 (NC) (12)
WT: Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (7)

13O P2M3
(MC: 51115 )
Skyline 13 Royal (NT) (2)
vs. T3 13 Smack (EV) (11)
WT: Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (8)

13O P3M3
(MC: 51124 )
MADFROG 13'S N BLUE (NT) (3)
vs. Team Piko Liko Lehua 13-1 (AH) (10)
WT: NPJ 13-1 National (CE) (9)

14U R1G1P1M3
(MC: 51427 )
Rocky Select 14 Black (RM) (1)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 14 (PS) (39)
WT: Tejas 14 Adidas Black (NT) (21)

14U R1G1P2M3
(MC: 51436 )
SIVA 14 Blue (PS) (2)
vs. Big Sky National 14s (EV) (38)
WT: Fusion U14 Jamie (PS) (22)

14U R1G1P3M3
(MC: 51445 )
Boost U14 Black (PS) (3)
vs. Cascade U14-Rachel (PS) (37)
WT: Red Rock 14 Showcase (NC) (23)

14U R1G1P4M3
(MC: 51454 )
Portland VBC 14-1 Red (CE) (4)
vs. PSVBA 14-Tom (PS) (36)
WT: Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE) (24)

14U R1G1P5M3
(MC: 51463 )
MADFROG 14'S N BLACK (NT) (5)
vs. NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (35)
WT: CPA Xtreme 14 Elite (EV) (25)

14U R1G1P6M3
(MC: 51472 )
PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (6)
vs. Trailsend  14-1 Harmik (CE) (34)
WT: Skyline 14 Black (NT) (26)

14U R1G1P7M3
(MC: 51481 )
Arrowhead 14 Nike Elite (AZ) (7)
vs. PSVBA 14-Li'i (PS) (33)
WT: DaKine Warriors 14 Tiki (PS) (27)

14U R1G1P8M3
(MC: 51490 )
Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (8)
vs. Red Rock East Bay 14-1 (NC) (32)
WT: Capital Ice 14 Julie (PS) (28)

14U R1G1P9M3
(MC: 51499 )
SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (9)
vs. CATS 14-2 Silver (EV) (31)
WT: Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (29)

14U R1G1P10M3
(MC: 51514 )
WAVE 14 Sean (SC) (10)
vs. WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (11)
WT: NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (30)

13USA P1M3
(MC: 50801 )
SG Elite Roshambo13-1 (SC) (1)
vs. Club Gold 13-1 Blue (EV) (24)
WT: WVBA 13 adidas (PS) (13)

13USA P2M3
(MC: 50810 )
MADFROG 13'S N BLACK (NT) (2)
vs. Raven 13-1 (NC) (23)
WT: Cascade U13-Andrew/Dan (PS) (14)

13USA P3M3
(MC: 50819 )
PSVBA 13-Mike (PS) (3)
vs. CPA Xtreme 13 Elite (EV) (22)
WT: LoneStar 13 Red (NT) (15)

13USA P4M3
(MC: 50828 )
Academy 13 Gold (NC) (4)
vs. RidgeValley 13 Black (PS) (21)
WT: Shockwave 13 (EV) (16)
 
12N P1M3
(MC: 52383 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (11)
WT: Club Solano 12 Maroon (NC) (7)

12N P2M3
(MC: 52392 )
WAVE 12 Mike (SC) (2)
vs. DaKine Warriors 12 Surf (PS) (10)
WT: Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (8)

12N P3M3
(MC: 52407 )
Miz LB 12 Mizuno (SC) (3)
vs. NPJ Bend 12-A National (CE) (4)
WT: Kahiau U12 Navy (EV) (9)

13A P1M3
(MC: 50637 )
Tejas 13 Adidas Red (NT) (1)
vs. Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (24)
WT: NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (13)

13A P2M3
(MC: 50646 )
SEVC U13 Black (PS) (2)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (23)
WT: All Out U13 (PS) (14)

13A P3M3
(MC: 50655 )
Puyallup Jrs U13 National (PS) (3)
vs. SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (22)
WT: SEVC13 Volt (PS) (15)

13A P4M3
(MC: 50664 )
Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (4)
vs. DaKine Warriors 13 Tiki (PS) (21)
WT: ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (16)

13A P5M3
(MC: 50673 )
Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (5)
vs. REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (20)
WT: Renovators 13-1 (EV) (17)

13A P6M3
(MC: 50682 )
ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
vs. Viper Vball Academy 131 (PS) (19)
WT: 206vb13 (PS) (18)
  
5:30 PM     
6:00 PM
16USA P1M4
(MC: 52071 )
Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (24)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (25)
WT: Boost U16 Black (PS) (1)
 
16USA P2M4
(MC: 52080 )
Boise Ignite 16 Nat Heat (IM) (23)
vs. Red Rock 16 Showcase (NC) (26)
WT: DSK 16-1 (CE) (2)

16USA P3M4
(MC: 52089 )
NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (22)
vs. CATS 16-2 Silver (EV) (27)
WT: TAV Houston 16 Black (LS) (3)

16USA P4M4
(MC: 52098 )
Miz LB 16 Rockstar L (SC) (21)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (28)
WT: Skyline 16 Black (NT) (4)

16USA P5M4
(MC: 52107 )
DaKine Warriors Belle 2 (PS) (20)
vs. Agape 16-1 National (CE) (29)
WT: ID Crush 16 Nat Armuth (IM) (5)

16USA P6M4
(MC: 52116 )
TX Tornados 16 Mizuno (LS) (19)
vs. Sunshine 16 Elite (SC) (30)
WT: Boise Ignite 16 Nat Fire (IM) (6)

16USA P7M4
(MC: 52125 )
Excel NW 16-1 Rox (CE) (18)
vs. AVA 16-1 (AK) (31)
WT: Summit 16 Nike Blue (NT) (7)

16USA P8M4
(MC: 52134 )
Shockwave 16 National (EV) (17)
vs. Absolute Pink 16-2 (NC) (32)
WT: AZ Sky 16A (AZ) (8)

16USA P9M4
(MC: 52143 )
Gold Cal Jrs  Air 16-1 (NC) (16)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 16 BLUE (PS) (33)
WT: SA Magic 16 PREMIER (LS) (9)

16USA P10M4
(MC: 52152 )
Cascade U16-Kayla (PS) (15)
vs. Rivals U16  (EV) (34)
WT: Pulse 16 Black (NC) (10)

16USA P11M4
(MC: 52161 )
PRVA Monsoon 16-1 (NC) (14)
vs. Southside 16-1 (CE) (35)
WT: CLUB ZZU 16 National (EV) (11)

16USA P12M4
(MC: 52170 )
Renovators 16-1 (EV) (13)
vs. ID Crush 16 Bullock (IM) (36)
WT: PSVBA 16-Joe (PS) (12)

13USA P5M4
(MC: 50838 )
WAVE 13 Kaja (SC) (8)
vs. Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (17)
WT: SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (5)

13USA P6M4
(MC: 50847 )
Rocky Select 13 Black (RM) (7)
vs. Club South 13 Gold (EV) (18)
WT: Red Rock 13 Showcase (NC) (6)

13O P1M4
(MC: 51107 )
Miz LB 13 Mizuno L (SC) (6)
vs. Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (7)
WT: Tejas 13 Adidas Black (NT) (1)

13O P2M4
(MC: 51116 )
WAVE 13 Juliana (SC) (5)
vs. Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (8)
WT: Skyline 13 Royal (NT) (2)

13O P3M4
(MC: 51125 )
Encore 13 Navy (NC) (4)
vs. NPJ 13-1 National (CE) (9)
WT: MADFROG 13'S N BLUE (NT) (3)

14U R1G1P1M4
(MC: 51428 )
Oly Reign 14 Gold (PS) (20)
vs. Tejas 14 Adidas Black (NT) (21)
WT: Rocky Select 14 Black (RM) (1)

14U R1G1P2M4
(MC: 51437 )
Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (19)
vs. Fusion U14 Jamie (PS) (22)
WT: SIVA 14 Blue (PS) (2)

14U R1G1P3M4
(MC: 51446 )
DSK 14-1 (CE) (18)
vs. Red Rock 14 Showcase (NC) (23)
WT: Boost U14 Black (PS) (3)

14U R1G1P4M4
(MC: 51455 )
CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (17)
vs. Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE) (24)
WT: Portland VBC 14-1 Red (CE) (4)

14U R1G1P5M4
(MC: 51464 )
YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (16)
vs. CPA Xtreme 14 Elite (EV) (25)
WT: MADFROG 14'S N BLACK (NT) (5)

14U R1G1P6M4
(MC: 51473 )
Academy 14 Gold  (NC) (15)
vs. Skyline 14 Black (NT) (26)
WT: PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (6)

14U R1G1P7M4
(MC: 51482 )
CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (14)
vs. DaKine Warriors 14 Tiki (PS) (27)
WT: Arrowhead 14 Nike Elite (AZ) (7)

14U R1G1P8M4
(MC: 51491 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (13)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Julie (PS) (28)
WT: Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (8)

14U R1G1P9M4
(MC: 51500 )
KJ 14 Baden (PS) (12)
vs. Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (29)
WT: SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (9)
 
13USA P1M4
(MC: 50802 )
Arrowhead 13 Velocity (AZ) (12)
vs. WVBA 13 adidas (PS) (13)
WT: SG Elite Roshambo13-1 (SC) (1)

13USA P2M4
(MC: 50811 )
VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (11)
vs. Cascade U13-Andrew/Dan (PS) (14)
WT: MADFROG 13'S N BLACK (NT) (2)

13USA P3M4
(MC: 50820 )
Miz LB 13 Mizuno C (SC) (10)
vs. LoneStar 13 Red (NT) (15)
WT: PSVBA 13-Mike (PS) (3)

13USA P4M4
(MC: 50829 )
DaKine Warriors 13 Surf (PS) (9)
vs. Shockwave 13 (EV) (16)
WT: Academy 13 Gold (NC) (4)
 
12N P1M4
(MC: 52384 )
OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE) (6)
vs. Club Solano 12 Maroon (NC) (7)
WT: MADFROG 12'S N BLUE (NT) (1)

12N P2M4
(MC: 52393 )
Power Surge 12 BCS (PS) (5)
vs. Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (8)
WT: WAVE 12 Mike (SC) (2)
 
13A P1M4
(MC: 50638 )
Boost U13 Black (PS) (12)
vs. NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (13)
WT: Tejas 13 Adidas Red (NT) (1)

13A P2M4
(MC: 50647 )
NW Jrs. 13 UA Black (PS) (11)
vs. All Out U13 (PS) (14)
WT: SEVC U13 Black (PS) (2)

13A P3M4
(MC: 50656 )
SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (10)
vs. SEVC13 Volt (PS) (15)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U13 National (PS) (3)

13A P4M4
(MC: 50665 )
SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (9)
vs. ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (16)
WT: Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (4)

13A P5M4
(MC: 50674 )
Oly Reign 13 Gold (PS) (8)
vs. Renovators 13-1 (EV) (17)
WT: Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (5)

13A P6M4
(MC: 50683 )
KJ 13 Baden (PS) (7)
vs. 206vb13 (PS) (18)
WT: ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
  
6:30 PM       
7:00 PM
16USA P1M5
(MC: 52072 )
NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (25)
vs. Southside 16-2 (CE) (48)
WT: Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (24)
 
16USA P2M5
(MC: 52081 )
Red Rock 16 Showcase (NC) (26)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 16 (PS) (47)
WT: Boise Ignite 16 Nat Heat (IM) (23)

16USA P3M5
(MC: 52090 )
CATS 16-2 Silver (EV) (27)
vs. ZTV 16-A GF (EV) (46)
WT: NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (22)

16USA P4M5
(MC: 52099 )
TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (28)
vs. PSVBA 16-Jessy (PS) (45)
WT: Miz LB 16 Rockstar L (SC) (21)

16USA P5M5
(MC: 52108 )
Agape 16-1 National (CE) (29)
vs. Out of System 16-1 (EV) (44)
WT: DaKine Warriors Belle 2 (PS) (20)

16USA P6M5
(MC: 52117 )
Sunshine 16 Elite (SC) (30)
vs. NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (43)
WT: TX Tornados 16 Mizuno (LS) (19)

16USA P7M5
(MC: 52126 )
AVA 16-1 (AK) (31)
vs. PCVBA U16-National (PS) (42)
WT: Excel NW 16-1 Rox (CE) (18)

16USA P8M5
(MC: 52135 )
Absolute Pink 16-2 (NC) (32)
vs. WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (41)
WT: Shockwave 16 National (EV) (17)

16USA P9M5
(MC: 52144 )
SEATTLE JRS 16 BLUE (PS) (33)
vs. Aces 16-1 Elite (CE) (40)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs  Air 16-1 (NC) (16)

16USA P10M5
(MC: 52153 )
Rivals U16  (EV) (34)
vs. Idaho Peak 16 Kaitlyn (IM) (39)
WT: Cascade U16-Kayla (PS) (15)

16USA P11M5
(MC: 52162 )
Southside 16-1 (CE) (35)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (38)
WT: PRVA Monsoon 16-1 (NC) (14)

16USA P12M5
(MC: 52171 )
ID Crush 16 Bullock (IM) (36)
vs. YVBA 16-2 Blue (CE) (37)
WT: Renovators 16-1 (EV) (13)

13USA P5M5
(MC: 50839 )
Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (17)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 13-1 (CE) (20)
WT: WAVE 13 Kaja (SC) (8)

13USA P6M5
(MC: 50848 )
Club South 13 Gold (EV) (18)
vs. OPVBC 13 Voltage (PS) (19)
WT: Rocky Select 13 Black (RM) (7)

13O P1M5
(MC: 51108 )
Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (7)
vs. Club V.I.P. 13-1 (NC) (12)
WT: Miz LB 13 Mizuno L (SC) (6)

13O P2M5
(MC: 51117 )
Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (8)
vs. T3 13 Smack (EV) (11)
WT: WAVE 13 Juliana (SC) (5)

13O P3M5
(MC: 51126 )
NPJ 13-1 National (CE) (9)
vs. Team Piko Liko Lehua 13-1 (AH) (10)
WT: Encore 13 Navy (NC) (4)

14U R1G1P1M5
(MC: 51429 )
Tejas 14 Adidas Black (NT) (21)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 14 (PS) (39)
WT: Oly Reign 14 Gold (PS) (20)

14U R1G1P2M5
(MC: 51438 )
Fusion U14 Jamie (PS) (22)
vs. Big Sky National 14s (EV) (38)
WT: Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (19)

14U R1G1P3M5
(MC: 51447 )
Red Rock 14 Showcase (NC) (23)
vs. Cascade U14-Rachel (PS) (37)
WT: DSK 14-1 (CE) (18)

14U R1G1P4M5
(MC: 51456 )
Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE) (24)
vs. PSVBA 14-Tom (PS) (36)
WT: CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (17)

14U R1G1P5M5
(MC: 51465 )
CPA Xtreme 14 Elite (EV) (25)
vs. NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (35)
WT: YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (16)

14U R1G1P6M5
(MC: 51474 )
Skyline 14 Black (NT) (26)
vs. Trailsend  14-1 Harmik (CE) (34)
WT: Academy 14 Gold  (NC) (15)

14U R1G1P7M5
(MC: 51483 )
DaKine Warriors 14 Tiki (PS) (27)
vs. PSVBA 14-Li'i (PS) (33)
WT: CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (14)

14U R1G1P8M5
(MC: 51492 )
Capital Ice 14 Julie (PS) (28)
vs. Red Rock East Bay 14-1 (NC) (32)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (13)

14U R1G1P9M5
(MC: 51501 )
Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (29)
vs. CATS 14-2 Silver (EV) (31)
WT: KJ 14 Baden (PS) (12)
 
13USA P1M5
(MC: 50803 )
WVBA 13 adidas (PS) (13)
vs. Club Gold 13-1 Blue (EV) (24)
WT: Arrowhead 13 Velocity (AZ) (12)

13USA P2M5
(MC: 50812 )
Cascade U13-Andrew/Dan (PS) (14)
vs. Raven 13-1 (NC) (23)
WT: VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (11)

13USA P3M5
(MC: 50821 )
LoneStar 13 Red (NT) (15)
vs. CPA Xtreme 13 Elite (EV) (22)
WT: Miz LB 13 Mizuno C (SC) (10)

13USA P4M5
(MC: 50830 )
Shockwave 13 (EV) (16)
vs. RidgeValley 13 Black (PS) (21)
WT: DaKine Warriors 13 Surf (PS) (9)
 
12N P1M5
(MC: 52385 )
Club Solano 12 Maroon (NC) (7)
vs. YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (11)
WT: OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE) (6)

12N P2M5
(MC: 52394 )
Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (8)
vs. DaKine Warriors 12 Surf (PS) (10)
WT: Power Surge 12 BCS (PS) (5)
 
13A P1M5
(MC: 50639 )
NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (13)
vs. Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (24)
WT: Boost U13 Black (PS) (12)

13A P2M5
(MC: 50648 )
All Out U13 (PS) (14)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (23)
WT: NW Jrs. 13 UA Black (PS) (11)

13A P3M5
(MC: 50657 )
SEVC13 Volt (PS) (15)
vs. SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (22)
WT: SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (10)

13A P4M5
(MC: 50666 )
ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (16)
vs. DaKine Warriors 13 Tiki (PS) (21)
WT: SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (9)

13A P5M5
(MC: 50675 )
Renovators 13-1 (EV) (17)
vs. REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (20)
WT: Oly Reign 13 Gold (PS) (8)

13A P6M5
(MC: 50684 )
206vb13 (PS) (18)
vs. Viper Vball Academy 131 (PS) (19)
WT: KJ 13 Baden (PS) (7)
  
7:30 PM       
8:00 PM
16USA P1M6
(MC: 52073 )
Boost U16 Black (PS) (1)
vs. Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (24)
WT: Southside 16-2 (CE) (48)
 
16USA P2M6
(MC: 52082 )
DSK 16-1 (CE) (2)
vs. Boise Ignite 16 Nat Heat (IM) (23)
WT: Whatcom Impact VBC 16 (PS) (47)

16USA P3M6
(MC: 52091 )
TAV Houston 16 Black (LS) (3)
vs. NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (22)
WT: ZTV 16-A GF (EV) (46)

16USA P4M6
(MC: 52100 )
Skyline 16 Black (NT) (4)
vs. Miz LB 16 Rockstar L (SC) (21)
WT: PSVBA 16-Jessy (PS) (45)

16USA P5M6
(MC: 52109 )
ID Crush 16 Nat Armuth (IM) (5)
vs. DaKine Warriors Belle 2 (PS) (20)
WT: Out of System 16-1 (EV) (44)

16USA P6M6
(MC: 52118 )
Boise Ignite 16 Nat Fire (IM) (6)
vs. TX Tornados 16 Mizuno (LS) (19)
WT: NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (43)

16USA P7M6
(MC: 52127 )
Summit 16 Nike Blue (NT) (7)
vs. Excel NW 16-1 Rox (CE) (18)
WT: PCVBA U16-National (PS) (42)

16USA P8M6
(MC: 52136 )
AZ Sky 16A (AZ) (8)
vs. Shockwave 16 National (EV) (17)
WT: WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (41)

16USA P9M6
(MC: 52145 )
SA Magic 16 PREMIER (LS) (9)
vs. Gold Cal Jrs  Air 16-1 (NC) (16)
WT: Aces 16-1 Elite (CE) (40)

16USA P10M6
(MC: 52154 )
Pulse 16 Black (NC) (10)
vs. Cascade U16-Kayla (PS) (15)
WT: Idaho Peak 16 Kaitlyn (IM) (39)

16USA P11M6
(MC: 52163 )
CLUB ZZU 16 National (EV) (11)
vs. PRVA Monsoon 16-1 (NC) (14)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (38)

16USA P12M6
(MC: 52172 )
PSVBA 16-Joe (PS) (12)
vs. Renovators 16-1 (EV) (13)
WT: YVBA 16-2 Blue (CE) (37)

13USA P5M6
(MC: 50840 )
SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (5)
vs. WAVE 13 Kaja (SC) (8)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 13-1 (CE) (20)

13USA P6M6
(MC: 50849 )
Red Rock 13 Showcase (NC) (6)
vs. Rocky Select 13 Black (RM) (7)
WT: OPVBC 13 Voltage (PS) (19)

13O P1M6
(MC: 51109 )
Tejas 13 Adidas Black (NT) (1)
vs. Miz LB 13 Mizuno L (SC) (6)
WT: Club V.I.P. 13-1 (NC) (12)

13O P2M6
(MC: 51118 )
Skyline 13 Royal (NT) (2)
vs. WAVE 13 Juliana (SC) (5)
WT: T3 13 Smack (EV) (11)

13O P3M6
(MC: 51127 )
MADFROG 13'S N BLUE (NT) (3)
vs. Encore 13 Navy (NC) (4)
WT: Team Piko Liko Lehua 13-1 (AH) (10)

14U R1G1P1M6
(MC: 51430 )
Rocky Select 14 Black (RM) (1)
vs. Oly Reign 14 Gold (PS) (20)
WT: Whatcom Impact VBC 14 (PS) (39)

14U R1G1P2M6
(MC: 51439 )
SIVA 14 Blue (PS) (2)
vs. Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (19)
WT: Big Sky National 14s (EV) (38)

14U R1G1P3M6
(MC: 51448 )
Boost U14 Black (PS) (3)
vs. DSK 14-1 (CE) (18)
WT: Cascade U14-Rachel (PS) (37)

14U R1G1P4M6
(MC: 51457 )
Portland VBC 14-1 Red (CE) (4)
vs. CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (17)
WT: PSVBA 14-Tom (PS) (36)

14U R1G1P5M6
(MC: 51466 )
MADFROG 14'S N BLACK (NT) (5)
vs. YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (16)
WT: NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (35)

14U R1G1P6M6
(MC: 51475 )
PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (6)
vs. Academy 14 Gold  (NC) (15)
WT: Trailsend  14-1 Harmik (CE) (34)

14U R1G1P7M6
(MC: 51484 )
Arrowhead 14 Nike Elite (AZ) (7)
vs. CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (14)
WT: PSVBA 14-Li'i (PS) (33)

14U R1G1P8M6
(MC: 51493 )
Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (8)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (13)
WT: Red Rock East Bay 14-1 (NC) (32)

14U R1G1P9M6
(MC: 51502 )
SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (9)
vs. KJ 14 Baden (PS) (12)
WT: CATS 14-2 Silver (EV) (31)
 
13USA P1M6
(MC: 50804 )
SG Elite Roshambo13-1 (SC) (1)
vs. Arrowhead 13 Velocity (AZ) (12)
WT: Club Gold 13-1 Blue (EV) (24)

13USA P2M6
(MC: 50813 )
MADFROG 13'S N BLACK (NT) (2)
vs. VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (11)
WT: Raven 13-1 (NC) (23)

13USA P3M6
(MC: 50822 )
PSVBA 13-Mike (PS) (3)
vs. Miz LB 13 Mizuno C (SC) (10)
WT: CPA Xtreme 13 Elite (EV) (22)

13USA P4M6
(MC: 50831 )
Academy 13 Gold (NC) (4)
vs. DaKine Warriors 13 Surf (PS) (9)
WT: RidgeValley 13 Black (PS) (21)
 
12N P1M6
(MC: 52386 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE) (6)
WT: YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (11)

12N P2M6
(MC: 52395 )
WAVE 12 Mike (SC) (2)
vs. Power Surge 12 BCS (PS) (5)
WT: DaKine Warriors 12 Surf (PS) (10)
 
13A P1M6
(MC: 50640 )
Tejas 13 Adidas Red (NT) (1)
vs. Boost U13 Black (PS) (12)
WT: Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (24)

13A P2M6
(MC: 50649 )
SEVC U13 Black (PS) (2)
vs. NW Jrs. 13 UA Black (PS) (11)
WT: SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (23)

13A P3M6
(MC: 50658 )
Puyallup Jrs U13 National (PS) (3)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (10)
WT: SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (22)

13A P4M6
(MC: 50667 )
Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (4)
vs. SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (9)
WT: DaKine Warriors 13 Tiki (PS) (21)

13A P5M6
(MC: 50676 )
Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (5)
vs. Oly Reign 13 Gold (PS) (8)
WT: REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (20)

13A P6M6
(MC: 50685 )
ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
vs. KJ 13 Baden (PS) (7)
WT: Viper Vball Academy 131 (PS) (19)
  
8:30 PM       
9:00 PM                      
14U R1G1P4 (PoB)M1
(MC: 51451 )
Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE) (24)
vs. CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (17)
WT: No Work Team
  
14U R1G1P7 (PoB)M1
(MC: 52500 )
CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (14)
vs. PSVBA 14-Li'i (PS) (33)
WT: DaKine Warriors 14 Tiki (PS) (27)

14U R1G1P8 (PoB)M1
(MC: 51487 )
Red Rock East Bay 14-1 (NC) (32)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (13)
WT: Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (8)
                  
   
9:30 PM                                             

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta