2017 adidas Windy City National Qualifier
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
16 Open - 16OR2-D2P2
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) 1 2 2 5 33.33% 28.57% 0.8278 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Unified 16-1 (LK) Court 28 at 4/15 3:00 PM Unified 16-1 (LK) Won 25-20, 25-23
2 DYNASTY 16 Black (HA) Court 28 at 4/15 5:00 PM Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) Won 25-19, 17-25, 15-7
3 Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Court 28 at 4/15 8:00 PM Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Won 25-12, 25-13

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) 2 1 5 3 66.67% 62.50% 1.1631 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 DYNASTY 16 Black (HA) Court 28 at 4/15 4:00 PM DYNASTY 16 Black (HA) Won 18-25, 25-23, 15-5
2 Unified 16-1 (LK) Court 28 at 4/15 6:00 PM Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Won 21-25, 25-23, 15-10
3 Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) Court 28 at 4/15 8:00 PM Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Won 25-12, 25-13

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Unified 16-1 (LK) 2 1 5 3 66.67% 62.50% 0.9817 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) Court 28 at 4/15 3:00 PM Unified 16-1 (LK) Won 25-20, 25-23
2 Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Court 28 at 4/15 6:00 PM Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Won 21-25, 25-23, 15-10
3 DYNASTY 16 Black (HA) Court 28 at 4/15 7:00 PM Unified 16-1 (LK) Won 25-23, 13-25, 15-12

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]DYNASTY 16 Black (HA) 1 2 4 5 33.33% 44.44% 1.0368 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Court 28 at 4/15 4:00 PM DYNASTY 16 Black (HA) Won 18-25, 25-23, 15-5
2 Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) Court 28 at 4/15 5:00 PM Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) Won 25-19, 17-25, 15-7
3 Unified 16-1 (LK) Court 28 at 4/15 7:00 PM Unified 16-1 (LK) Won 25-23, 13-25, 15-12

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
Unified 16-1 (LK) Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) Court 28 at 4/15 3:00 PM 25-20, 25-23 Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL)
DYNASTY 16 Black (HA) Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Court 28 at 4/15 4:00 PM 18-25, 25-23, 15-5 Athena 16-1 Gold (CE)
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) DYNASTY 16 Black (HA) Court 28 at 4/15 5:00 PM 25-19, 17-25, 15-7 Unified 16-1 (LK)
Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Unified 16-1 (LK) Court 28 at 4/15 6:00 PM 21-25, 25-23, 15-10 Athena 16-1 Gold (CE)
Unified 16-1 (LK) DYNASTY 16 Black (HA) Court 28 at 4/15 7:00 PM 25-23, 13-25, 15-12 Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL)
Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) Court 28 at 4/15 8:00 PM 25-12, 25-13 DYNASTY 16 Black (HA)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Uno Girls 16 Elite (GL) Court 31 at 4/16 11:00 AM (16OR4-F1-M2) Court 31 at 4/16 12:00 PM
2 - Unified 16-1 (LK) Court 30 at 4/16 11:00 AM (16OR4-F1-M1) Court 30 at 4/16 12:00 PM
3 - Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) Court 53 at 4/16 9:00 AM (16OR4-F2-M3)
4 - DYNASTY 16 Black (HA) Court 53 at 4/16 8:00 AM (16OR4-F2-M1)


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta