Pacific NW Qualifier - Wk. 2- 11-14, 16U, 16A
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
16 American - R2G2P1
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33) 1 2 2 4 33.33% 33.33% 0.9071 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (50) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 8:00 AM NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) Won 25-23, 25-17
2 Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 10:00 AM Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) Won 25-23, 25-16
3 Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 1:00 PM Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) Won 26-24, 25-13

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48) 2 1 5 2 66.67% 71.43% 1.1608 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 9:00 AM Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) Won 25-23, 25-22
2 NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (50) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 11:00 AM NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) Won 26-24, 17-25, 18-16
3 Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 1:00 PM Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) Won 26-24, 25-13

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (50) 2 1 5 3 66.67% 62.50% 1.0245 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 8:00 AM NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) Won 25-23, 25-17
2 Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 11:00 AM NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) Won 26-24, 17-25, 18-16
3 Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 12:00 PM Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) Won 18-25, 25-21, 15-10

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63) 1 2 2 5 33.33% 28.57% 0.9103 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 9:00 AM Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) Won 25-23, 25-22
2 Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 10:00 AM Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) Won 25-23, 25-16
3 NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (50) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 12:00 PM Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) Won 18-25, 25-21, 15-10

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (50) Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 8:00 AM 25-23, 25-17 Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48)
Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48) Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 9:00 AM 25-23, 25-22 Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33)
Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33) Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 10:00 AM 25-23, 25-16 NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (50)
NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (50) Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 11:00 AM 26-24, 17-25, 18-16 Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33)
Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63) NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (50) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 12:00 PM 18-25, 25-21, 15-10 Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48)
Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48) Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33) Ct 40 -HUB at 3/31 1:00 PM 26-24, 25-13 Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (50) Ct 31 -Conv Ctr at 4/1 9:00 AM (Flt1A-M1) Ct 31 -Conv Ctr at 4/1 10:00 AM
2 - Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (48) Ct 31 -Conv Ctr at 4/1 11:00 AM (Flt2A-M1) Ct 31 -Conv Ctr at 4/1 12:00 PM
3 - Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (33) Ct 45 -HUB at 4/1 12:00 PM (Flt3B-M1)
4 - Titan Matt 16-1 (NC) (63) Ct 46 -HUB at 4/1 6:00 PM (Flt4B-M1)


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta