18 14's Great Lakes Power League
Teams
 
Filter
Division:
Team:

Club 1 14 White - Finished 69th

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Pool X SPVB 14 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 12 at 1/13 3:00 PM SPVB 14 Red (GL) Won 25-13, 25-14
2 Pool X Wildcat Jrs. 14 Purple (GL) GLC Ct. 12 at 1/13 6:00 PM Wildcat Jrs. 14 Purple (GL) Won 25-17, 25-15
3 Pool X Fusion 14 Silver (GL) GLC Ct. 12 at 1/13 7:00 PM Fusion 14 Silver (GL) Won 21-25, 25-14, 15-9
4 Silver Pool B MKE Sting 13 White (BG) GLC Ct. 2 at 1/14 3:00 PM Club 1 14 White (GL) Won 14-25, 25-17, 15-13
5 Silver Pool B Triple Ace 14 Blue (GL) GLC Ct. 2 at 1/14 6:00 PM Club 1 14 White (GL) Won 25-17, 25-22
6 Silver Pool B Fusion 13 Crimson (GL) GLC Ct. 2 at 1/14 7:00 PM Club 1 14 White (GL) Won 25-10, 25-13
7 Bracket H VC United 144 Elite (GL) GLC Ct. 4 at 3/3 4:00 PM VC United 144 Elite (GL) Won 25-19, 24-26, 15-7
8 Bracket H EVC 13 National (GL) GLC Ct. 4 at 3/3 5:00 PM Club 1 14 White (GL) Won 25-13, 25-23
9 Bracket H Krush VBC 14 National (LK) GLC Ct. 3 at 3/3 7:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 25-22, 25-22
10 Bracket I SPVB 13 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 3/4 3:00 PM Club 1 14 White (GL) Won 25-23, 25-16
11 Bracket I 13 ROYAL (BG) GLC Ct. 5 at 3/4 6:00 PM 13 ROYAL (BG) Won 26-24, 25-12
12 Bracket I Fusion 14 Cardinal (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 3/4 8:00 PM Fusion 14 Cardinal (GL) Won 25-17, 22-25, 15-10
13 Bracket I SPVB 13 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 4/21 4:00 PM Club 1 14 White (GL) Won 25-23, 25-19
14 Bracket I SPVB 14 CTE (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 4/21 6:00 PM SPVB 14 CTE (GL) Won 26-24, 25-19
15 Bracket I Club 1 13 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 4/21 8:00 PM Club 1 14 White (GL) Won 25-18, 25-17
16 Bracket H The Edge 14 Black (GL) GLC Ct. 3 at 4/22 3:00 PM The Edge 14 Black (GL) Won 14-25, 25-12, 15-13
17 Bracket H Fusion 14 Cardinal (GL) GLC Ct. 3 at 4/22 5:00 PM Fusion 14 Cardinal (GL) Won 25-13, 25-21
18 Bracket H Krush VBC 13 National (LK) GLC Ct. 4 at 4/22 7:00 PM Krush VBC 13 National (LK) Won 25-21, 22-25, 15-10
19 Bracket I Fusion 14 Crimson (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 5/19 4:00 PM Club 1 14 White (GL) Won 25-21, 25-22
20 Bracket I SPVB 13 White (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 5/19 6:00 PM SPVB 13 White (GL) Won 25-18, 25-10
21 Bracket I Fusion 14 Cardinal (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 5/19 8:00 PM Fusion 14 Cardinal (GL) Won 23-25, 26-24, 15-8
22 Bracket I VC United 145 Elite (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 5/20 4:00 PM VC United 145 Elite (GL) Won 22-25, 25-22, 15-10
23 Bracket I SPVB 13 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 5 at 5/20 5:00 PM SPVB 13 Red (GL) Won 25-19, 21-25, 15-12
24 Bracket I Club 1 13 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 5/20 7:00 PM Club 1 14 White (GL) Won 25-21, 25-23

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
Cherry, Allison Head Coach
Isaacson, Brienne Assistant Coach
Dynak, Maya 39
Eaheart, Ryleigh 63
Gannon, Charlotte 10
Hassabo, Aleah 47
Lauzen, Ella 61
Meredith, Orianna 52
Michalek, Morgan 36
Nawrot, Bree 23
Ternik, Kaitlyn 25
Warner, Allyson 28
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta