2018 Great Lakes Volleyball League
Teams
 
Filter
Division:
Team:

Top Flight 16 Psi - Finished 30th

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Jan13P5 Energy Surge 15U - Blue (GL) Ct.1 Energy at 1/13 8:00 AM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 25-11, 25-17
2 Jan13P5 VC United 163 Premier (GL) Ct.1 Energy at 1/13 10:00 AM VC United 163 Premier (GL) Won 25-22, 25-13
3 Jan13P5 New WAVE 16 Ice (GL) Ct.1 Energy at 1/13 1:00 PM New WAVE 16 Ice (GL) Won 25-14, 25-15
4 Jan14G2P11 New WAVE 15 Ice (GL) Ct.5 Energy at 1/14 3:00 PM New WAVE 15 Ice (GL) Won 21-25, 26-24, 16-14
5 Jan14G2P11 CVA 15U Black (GL) Ct.5 Energy at 1/14 5:00 PM CVA 15U Black (GL) Won 25-13, 25-20
6 Jan14G2P11 Fusion 15 Teal (GL) Ct.5 Energy at 1/14 8:00 PM Fusion 15 Teal (GL) Won 25-19, 25-19
7 Feb3 Brkt F Top Flight 15 Psi (GL) Ct.5 Energy at 2/3 9:00 AM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 25-19, 25-15
8 Feb3 Brkt F CVA 15U Gold (GL) Ct.5 Energy at 2/3 11:00 AM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 25-8, 25-19
9 Feb3 Brkt F CVA 15U Black (GL) Ct.5 Energy at 2/3 1:00 PM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 25-5, 21-25, 15-6
10 Feb4Brkt E Top Flight 15 Omega (GL) Ct.4 Top Flight at 2/4 9:00 AM Top Flight 15 Omega (GL) Won 12-25, 25-12, 15-11
11 Feb4Brkt E CVA 15U Black (GL) Ct.4 Top Flight at 2/4 10:00 AM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 22-25, 25-20, 16-14
12 Feb4Brkt E Pipeline 16 Blue (GL) Ct.3 Top Flight at 2/4 12:00 PM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 25-10, 25-16
13 Mar3Brkt E Top Flight 15 Omega (GL) Ct.5 Top Flight at 3/3 9:00 AM Top Flight 15 Omega (GL) Won 25-16, 25-18
14 Mar3Brkt E Pipeline 15 Black (GL) Ct.5 Top Flight at 3/3 10:00 AM Pipeline 15 Black (GL) Won 24-26, 25-21, 16-14
15 Mar3Brkt E Chicago Elite 16 S1 (GL) Ct.6 Top Flight at 3/3 12:00 PM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 25-23, 25-22
16 Mar4Pool 1 Pipeline 16 Blue (GL) Ct.7 Top Flight at 3/4 8:00 AM Pipeline 16 Blue (GL) Won 26-24, 18-25, 15-8
17 Mar4Pool 1 Energy Surge 16U - Blue (GL) Ct.7 Top Flight at 3/4 10:00 AM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 25-17, 25-12
18 Mar4Pool 1 Chicago Elite 16 S1 (GL) Ct.7 Top Flight at 3/4 1:00 PM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 26-24, 25-19
19 Mar17Brkt E Chicago Elite 16 N1 (GL) Ct.2 IBA at 3/17 3:00 PM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 25-21, 25-23
20 Mar17Brkt E Chicago Elite 15 N1 (GL) Ct.2 IBA at 3/17 6:00 PM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 25-13, 25-18
21 Mar17Brkt E CVA 15U Black (GL) Ct.1 IBA at 3/17 8:00 PM CVA 15U Black (GL) Won 25-16, 25-13
22 Mar18Brkt D New WAVE 15 Ice (GL) Ct.8 Top Flight at 3/18 8:00 AM New WAVE 15 Ice (GL) Won 25-11, 25-23
23 Mar18Brkt D The Edge 15 National (GL) Ct.8 Top Flight at 3/18 10:00 AM Top Flight 16 Psi (GL) Won 25-0, 25-0
24 Mar18Brkt D Chicago Elite 15 White (GL) Ct.7 Top Flight at 3/18 12:00 PM Chicago Elite 15 White (GL) Won 25-15, 25-19

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta