18 14's Great Lakes Power League
Teams
 
Filter
Division:
Team:

Krush VBC 14 National

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Pool W Motion Volleyball 13 GRN (BG) GLC Ct. 11 at 1/13 4:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 25-15, 25-13
2 Pool W SPVB 14 Blue (GL) GLC Ct. 11 at 1/13 6:00 PM SPVB 14 Blue (GL) Won 25-11, 21-25, 15-11
3 Pool W Wisconsin Premier 14 Teal (BG) GLC Ct. 11 at 1/13 8:00 PM Wisconsin Premier 14 Teal (BG) Won 25-12, 25-15
4 Silver Pool D Team ONE - 14 Ruby (GL) GLC Ct. 4 at 1/14 4:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 20-25, 25-14, 15-12
5 Silver Pool D Team ONE - 14 Sapphire (GL) GLC Ct. 4 at 1/14 6:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 25-9, 25-12
6 Silver Pool D 13 ROYAL (BG) GLC Ct. 4 at 1/14 8:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 25-22, 25-20
7 Bracket H D1 Elite G14 Black (GL) GLC Ct. 3 at 3/3 4:00 PM D1 Elite G14 Black (GL) Won 25-18, 21-25, 15-13
8 Bracket H SPVB 13 White (GL) GLC Ct. 3 at 3/3 5:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 21-25, 25-21, 15-6
9 Bracket H Club 1 14 White (GL) GLC Ct. 3 at 3/3 7:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 25-22, 25-22
10 Bracket H Rolling Thunder 14 Gold (GL) GLC Ct. 3 at 3/4 4:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 17-25, 25-21, 16-14
11 Bracket H Club 1 14 Royal (GL) GLC Ct. 3 at 3/4 6:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 25-21, 25-20
12 Bracket H Club 1 14 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 3 at 3/4 8:00 PM Club 1 14 Red (GL) Won 25-21, 25-21
13 Bracket G Team ONE - 14 Pearl (GL) GLC Ct. 2 at 4/21 3:00 PM Team ONE - 14 Pearl (GL) Won 25-11, 25-22
14 Bracket G Krush VBC 13 National (LK) GLC Ct. 2 at 4/21 5:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 25-17, 25-20
15 Bracket G The Edge 14 Black (GL) GLC Ct. 1 at 4/21 7:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 25-11, 27-25
16 Bracket G Team ONE - 14 Pearl (GL) GLC Ct. 1 at 4/22 4:00 PM Team ONE - 14 Pearl (GL) Won 25-10, 25-23
17 Bracket G 13 ROYAL (BG) GLC Ct. 1 at 4/22 5:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 26-28, 25-17, 16-14
18 Bracket G SPVB 14 Navy (GL) GLC Ct. 1 at 4/22 7:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 26-24, 14-25, 15-9
19 Bracket G SWVBC G14 BLUE (BG) GLC Ct. 1 at 5/19 4:00 PM Undecided

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule
1 Bracket G GLC Ct. 1 at 5/19 3:00 PM
2 Bracket G GLC Ct. 1 at 5/19 5:00 PM

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
Enderle, Hallie Head Coach
Beckman, Emma 1
Davis, Megan 2
Deering, Charlee 3
Holt, Laurel 4
Karafa, Iris 5
Knight, Cadence 6
Little, Haley 7
Ruppart, Marika 8
Stack, Riley 9
Stockdale, Elizabeth 10
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta