2017 Great Lakes Volleyball League
Teams
 
Filter
Division:
Team:

Top Flight 15 Gamma

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Jan7P2 Rolling Thunder 16 Navy Ct.2 Energy at 1/7 8:00 AM Rolling Thunder 16 Navy Won 25-11, 25-13
2 Jan7P2 Fusion 16 Royal Ct.2 Energy at 1/7 11:00 AM Fusion 16 Royal Won 25-14, 25-16
3 Jan7P2 Fusion 15 Teal Ct.2 Energy at 1/7 12:00 PM Fusion 15 Teal Won 25-17, 25-23
4 Jan8G2P6 Energy Surge 15U - Blue Ct.6 Energy at 1/8 8:00 AM Top Flight 15 Gamma Won 25-22, 27-25
5 Jan8G2P6 Top Flight 15 Bongo Ct.6 Energy at 1/8 9:00 AM Top Flight 15 Bongo Won 14-25, 25-21, 15-8
6 Jan8P6&7 Crossover Top Flight 15 Kappa Ct.7 Energy at 1/8 11:00 AM Top Flight 15 Gamma Won 27-29, 25-21, 15-9
7 Jan28Pool 1 New WAVE 15 Thunder Ct.5 Energy at 1/28 9:00 AM Top Flight 15 Gamma Won 25-20, 25-16
8 Jan28Pool 1 360 Sports Academy 16's Ct.5 Energy at 1/28 10:00 AM 360 Sports Academy 16's Won 16-25, 25-19, 15-11
9 Jan28Pool 1 Top Flight 15 Bongo Ct.5 Energy at 1/28 12:00 PM Top Flight 15 Bongo Won 25-18, 21-25, 15-5
10 Jan29Pool 2 Fusion 15 Sapphire Ct.6 Energy at 1/29 9:00 AM Top Flight 15 Gamma Won 25-17, 25-11
11 Jan29Pool 2 Energy Surge 15U - Lime Ct.6 Energy at 1/29 10:00 AM Top Flight 15 Gamma Won 25-20, 11-25, 15-8
12 Jan29Pool 2 New WAVE 15 Thunder Ct.6 Energy at 1/29 12:20 PM New WAVE 15 Thunder Won 25-22, 25-13
13 Feb4Pool 1 Top Flight 15 Bongo Ct.5 Energy at 2/4 8:00 AM Top Flight 15 Gamma Won 25-23, 13-25, 17-15
14 Feb4Pool 1 360 Sports Academy 16's Ct.5 Energy at 2/4 11:00 AM Top Flight 15 Gamma Won 25-19, 25-15
15 Feb4Pool 1 New WAVE 15 Thunder Ct.5 Energy at 2/4 12:00 PM Top Flight 15 Gamma Won 25-15, 25-21
16 Feb5Bracket B Fusion 16 Royal Ct.4 Energy at 2/5 8:00 AM Fusion 16 Royal Won 25-15, 25-10
17 Feb5Bracket B Fusion 16 Sapphire Ct.4 Energy at 2/5 10:00 AM Fusion 16 Sapphire Won 24-26, 25-12, 15-12
18 Feb5Bracket B Energy Surge 16U - Blue Ct.4 Energy at 2/5 12:00 PM Energy Surge 16U - Blue Won 25-18, 25-15
19 Mar18Pool 2 Fusion 15 Sapphire Ct.7 Energy at 3/18 8:00 AM Top Flight 15 Gamma Won 25-20, 25-14
20 Mar18Pool 2 Top Flight 15 Kappa Ct.7 Energy at 3/18 9:00 AM Top Flight 15 Kappa Won 25-23, 25-22
21 Mar18Pool 2 Energy Surge 15U - Lime Ct.7 Energy at 3/18 11:20 AM Top Flight 15 Gamma Won 25-16, 20-25, 15-8
22 Mar19Pool 2 Fusion 15 Teal Ct.7 Energy at 3/19 9:00 AM Fusion 15 Teal Won 25-9, 25-17
23 Mar19Pool 2 Fusion 16 Sapphire Ct.7 Energy at 3/19 10:00 AM Fusion 16 Sapphire Won 25-21, 25-16
24 Mar19Pool 2 Top Flight 16 Kappa Ct.6 Energy at 3/19 12:20 PM Top Flight 16 Kappa Won 25-23, 25-14

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta