Asics Jr National Volleyball Championships 3 Day
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
16 Girls - 16G-R2-D2P3
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]UNO 16Spring (GL) 1 2 2 4 33.33% 33.33% 0.8652 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 PAO U16 RDA (GW) Court 6 at 6/16 2:30 PM PAO U16 RDA (GW) Won 25-18, 25-14
2 Sky High 16 Borrero (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 4:30 PM UNO 16Spring (GL) Won 25-18, 25-19
3 VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Court 6 at 6/16 7:30 PM VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Won 25-13, 29-27

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) 3 0 6 0 100.00% 100.00% 1.3390 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Sky High 16 Borrero (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 3:30 PM VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Won 25-11, 25-17
2 PAO U16 RDA (GW) Court 6 at 6/16 5:30 PM VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Won 27-25, 27-25
3 UNO 16Spring (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 7:30 PM VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Won 25-13, 29-27

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]PAO U16 RDA (GW) 2 1 4 2 66.67% 66.67% 1.3158 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 UNO 16Spring (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 2:30 PM PAO U16 RDA (GW) Won 25-18, 25-14
2 VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Court 6 at 6/16 5:30 PM VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Won 27-25, 27-25
3 Sky High 16 Borrero (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 6:30 PM PAO U16 RDA (GW) Won 25-19, 25-9

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Sky High 16 Borrero (GL) 0 3 0 6 0.00% 0.00% 0.6200 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Court 6 at 6/16 3:30 PM VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Won 25-11, 25-17
2 UNO 16Spring (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 4:30 PM UNO 16Spring (GL) Won 25-18, 25-19
3 PAO U16 RDA (GW) Court 6 at 6/16 6:30 PM PAO U16 RDA (GW) Won 25-19, 25-9

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
PAO U16 RDA (GW) UNO 16Spring (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 2:30 PM 25-18, 25-14 VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ)
VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Sky High 16 Borrero (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 3:30 PM 25-11, 25-17 UNO 16Spring (GL)
UNO 16Spring (GL) Sky High 16 Borrero (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 4:30 PM 25-18, 25-19 PAO U16 RDA (GW)
VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) PAO U16 RDA (GW) Court 6 at 6/16 5:30 PM 27-25, 27-25 UNO 16Spring (GL)
PAO U16 RDA (GW) Sky High 16 Borrero (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 6:30 PM 25-19, 25-9 VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ)
VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) UNO 16Spring (GL) Court 6 at 6/16 7:30 PM 25-13, 29-27 Sky High 16 Borrero (GL)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - VOS CT Aftershock 16 (AZ) Court 4 at 6/17 11:00 AM (16-BRZ-M4) Court 3 at 6/17 1:00 PM
2 - PAO U16 RDA (GW) Court 5 at 6/17 11:00 AM (16-BRZ-M5)
3 - UNO 16Spring (GL) Court 26 at 6/17 12:00 PM (16-CPR-M6)
4 - Sky High 16 Borrero (GL) Court 6 at 6/17 10:00 AM (16-CPR-M2) Court 6 at 6/17 11:00 AM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta