Peachtree Classic powered by RallyVB 2018
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

3/10/2018 Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7* Court 8 Court 9 Court 10* Court 11 Court 12 Court 13 Court 14 Court 15 Court 16 Court 17 Court 18
8:00 AM
13C R1P1M1
(MC: 50775 )
575 VB 13-2 Julie (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 13 Dennis (SO)
WT: IVC - 13 Resa (SO)

13C R1P2M1
(MC: 50784 )
METRO ATHENS 13s (SO)
vs. Tsunami S111E Zoey (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 13 Jonathan (SO)

13C R1P3M1
(MC: 50793 )
Cobb Atlanta 13 keri (SO)
vs. 575 VB 13-3 Marissa (SO)
WT: Tsunami N132E Anna (SO)

13C R1P4M1
(MC: 50802 )
Lanier 13-2 Bill (SO)
vs. Prolink 12 White (SO)
WT: A5 South 13-Amber (SO)

16C R1P1M1
(MC: 50488 )
NAVC 16-2 Sara (SO)
vs. Coweta Crush 16s (SO)
WT: Tsunami N161P Kyle (SO)

16C R1P2M1
(MC: 50497 )
575 VB 16-2 Erin (SO)
vs. FURY (SO)
WT: IVC - 16 Mary (SO)

16C R1P3M1
(MC: 50506 )
Tsunami Rome 16-Micayla (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 16 Melissa (SO)
WT: NAVC 16-3 Ash (SO)

16C R1P4M1
(MC: 50515 )
Cobb Atlanta 16 Baley (SO)
vs. Tsunami S162P Katrina (SO)
WT: A5 South 16-3 Gemma (SO)

16C R1P5M1
(MC: 50524 )
Lanier 16-2 Krissy (SO)
vs. NGACE 16-2 (SO)
WT: Tsunami S161P Amanda (SO)

15C R1P1M1
(MC: 50327 )
Lanier 15-1 Michele (SO)
vs. METRO-ATL 15U (SO)
WT: Coweta Crush 15s (SO)

15C R1P2M1
(MC: 50336 )
575 VB 15-1 Zarley (SO)
vs. Tsunami S151P Darbi (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 15 Tish (SO)

15C R1P3M1
(MC: 50345 )
Columbia SC Starlings 15 (PM)
vs. Lanier 15-2 Jessica W. (SO)
WT: NAVC 15-3 Danielle (SO)

14C R1P1M1
(MC: 50052 )
COLAVOL 14 Black (SO)
vs. A5 Chatt 14 Jennifer (SO)
WT: Tsunami S141P Ben (SO)

14C R1P2M1
(MC: 50061 )
METRO ATHENS 14s (SO)
vs. 575 VB 14-2 Matt (SO)
WT: NAVC 14-3 Tom (SO)

14C R1P3M1
(MC: 50070 )
Cobb Atlanta 14 Kelly (SO)
vs. A5 South 14-3 Paul (SO)
WT: Lanier 14-3 Jose/MB (SO)

14C R1P4M1
(MC: 50079 )
Lanier 14-2 Jessica C. (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 14 Carli (SO)
WT: Tsunami N141P Dustin (SO)

14C R1P5M1
(MC: 50088 )
Tsunami N142E Bruce (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 13 Dea (SO)
WT: IVC - 14 Hannah (SO)

14C R1P6M1
(MC: 50097 )
Cobb Atlanta 14 Stuart (SO)
vs. 14 Charlotte (SO)
WT: IVC-14 Sydney (SO)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
13C R1P1M2
(MC: 50776 )
IVC - 13 Resa (SO)
vs. Lanier 13-3 Abby/Anna (SO)
WT: 575 VB 13-2 Julie (SO)

13C R1P2M2
(MC: 50785 )
Cobb Atlanta 13 Jonathan (SO)
vs. 575 VB 12-2 Jessica (SO)
WT: METRO ATHENS 13s (SO)

13C R1P3M2
(MC: 50794 )
Tsunami N132E Anna (SO)
vs. Olympus 13U (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 13 keri (SO)

13C R1P4M2
(MC: 50803 )
A5 South 13-Amber (SO)
vs. A5Chatt 12 Walt (SO)
WT: Lanier 13-2 Bill (SO)

16C R1P1M2
(MC: 50489 )
Tsunami N161P Kyle (SO)
vs. Tsunami S163P Kayla (SO)
WT: NAVC 16-2 Sara (SO)

16C R1P2M2
(MC: 50498 )
IVC - 16 Mary (SO)
vs. Tsunami N163P Jenitra (SO)
WT: 575 VB 16-2 Erin (SO)

16C R1P3M2
(MC: 50507 )
NAVC 16-3 Ash (SO)
vs. Tsunami N162P Alex (SO)
WT: Tsunami Rome 16-Micayla (SO)

16C R1P4M2
(MC: 50516 )
A5 South 16-3 Gemma (SO)
vs. IVC- 16 Payton (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 16 Baley (SO)

16C R1P5M2
(MC: 50525 )
Tsunami S161P Amanda (SO)
vs. Prolink 16 Red (SO)
WT: Lanier 16-2 Krissy (SO)

15C R1P1M2
(MC: 50328 )
Coweta Crush 15s (SO)
vs. Prolink 15 Red (SO)
WT: Lanier 15-1 Michele (SO)

15C R1P2M2
(MC: 50337 )
Cobb Atlanta 15 Tish (SO)
vs. Lanier 15-3 Bionca (SO)
WT: 575 VB 15-1 Zarley (SO)

15C R1P3M2
(MC: 50346 )
NAVC 15-3 Danielle (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 15 Crystal (SO)
WT: Columbia SC Starlings 15 (PM)

14C R1P1M2
(MC: 50053 )
Tsunami S141P Ben (SO)
vs. Prolink 14 Red (SO)
WT: COLAVOL 14 Black (SO)

14C R1P2M2
(MC: 50062 )
NAVC 14-3 Tom (SO)
vs. Tsunami S143P Chontavia (SO)
WT: METRO ATHENS 14s (SO)

14C R1P3M2
(MC: 50071 )
Lanier 14-3 Jose/MB (SO)
vs. NAVC 14-4 Hannah (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 14 Kelly (SO)

14C R1P4M2
(MC: 50080 )
Tsunami N141P Dustin (SO)
vs. METRO-ATL 14U (SO)
WT: Lanier 14-2 Jessica C. (SO)

14C R1P5M2
(MC: 50089 )
IVC - 14 Hannah (SO)
vs. Prolink 14 Red-A (SO)
WT: Tsunami N142E Bruce (SO)

14C R1P6M2
(MC: 50098 )
IVC-14 Sydney (SO)
vs. Tsunami S142P Ben (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 14 Stuart (SO)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
13C R1P1M3
(MC: 50777 )
575 VB 13-2 Julie (SO)
vs. Lanier 13-3 Abby/Anna (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 13 Dennis (SO)

13C R1P2M3
(MC: 50786 )
METRO ATHENS 13s (SO)
vs. 575 VB 12-2 Jessica (SO)
WT: Tsunami S111E Zoey (SO)

13C R1P3M3
(MC: 50795 )
Cobb Atlanta 13 keri (SO)
vs. Olympus 13U (SO)
WT: 575 VB 13-3 Marissa (SO)

13C R1P4M3
(MC: 50804 )
Lanier 13-2 Bill (SO)
vs. A5Chatt 12 Walt (SO)
WT: Prolink 12 White (SO)

16C R1P1M3
(MC: 50490 )
NAVC 16-2 Sara (SO)
vs. Tsunami S163P Kayla (SO)
WT: Coweta Crush 16s (SO)

16C R1P2M3
(MC: 50499 )
575 VB 16-2 Erin (SO)
vs. Tsunami N163P Jenitra (SO)
WT: FURY (SO)

16C R1P3M3
(MC: 50508 )
Tsunami Rome 16-Micayla (SO)
vs. Tsunami N162P Alex (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 16 Melissa (SO)

16C R1P4M3
(MC: 50517 )
Cobb Atlanta 16 Baley (SO)
vs. IVC- 16 Payton (SO)
WT: Tsunami S162P Katrina (SO)

16C R1P5M3
(MC: 50526 )
Lanier 16-2 Krissy (SO)
vs. Prolink 16 Red (SO)
WT: NGACE 16-2 (SO)

15C R1P1M3
(MC: 50329 )
Lanier 15-1 Michele (SO)
vs. Prolink 15 Red (SO)
WT: METRO-ATL 15U (SO)

15C R1P2M3
(MC: 50338 )
575 VB 15-1 Zarley (SO)
vs. Lanier 15-3 Bionca (SO)
WT: Tsunami S151P Darbi (SO)

15C R1P3M3
(MC: 50347 )
Columbia SC Starlings 15 (PM)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 15 Crystal (SO)
WT: Lanier 15-2 Jessica W. (SO)

14C R1P1M3
(MC: 50054 )
COLAVOL 14 Black (SO)
vs. Prolink 14 Red (SO)
WT: A5 Chatt 14 Jennifer (SO)

14C R1P2M3
(MC: 50063 )
METRO ATHENS 14s (SO)
vs. Tsunami S143P Chontavia (SO)
WT: 575 VB 14-2 Matt (SO)

14C R1P3M3
(MC: 50072 )
Cobb Atlanta 14 Kelly (SO)
vs. NAVC 14-4 Hannah (SO)
WT: A5 South 14-3 Paul (SO)

14C R1P4M3
(MC: 50081 )
Lanier 14-2 Jessica C. (SO)
vs. METRO-ATL 14U (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 14 Carli (SO)

14C R1P5M3
(MC: 50090 )
Tsunami N142E Bruce (SO)
vs. Prolink 14 Red-A (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 13 Dea (SO)

14C R1P6M3
(MC: 50099 )
Cobb Atlanta 14 Stuart (SO)
vs. Tsunami S142P Ben (SO)
WT: 14 Charlotte (SO)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
13C R1P1M4
(MC: 50778 )
IVC - 13 Resa (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 13 Dennis (SO)
WT: 575 VB 13-2 Julie (SO)

13C R1P2M4
(MC: 50787 )
Cobb Atlanta 13 Jonathan (SO)
vs. Tsunami S111E Zoey (SO)
WT: METRO ATHENS 13s (SO)

13C R1P3M4
(MC: 50796 )
Tsunami N132E Anna (SO)
vs. 575 VB 13-3 Marissa (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 13 keri (SO)

13C R1P4M4
(MC: 50805 )
A5 South 13-Amber (SO)
vs. Prolink 12 White (SO)
WT: Lanier 13-2 Bill (SO)

16C R1P1M4
(MC: 50491 )
Tsunami N161P Kyle (SO)
vs. Coweta Crush 16s (SO)
WT: NAVC 16-2 Sara (SO)

16C R1P2M4
(MC: 50500 )
IVC - 16 Mary (SO)
vs. FURY (SO)
WT: 575 VB 16-2 Erin (SO)

16C R1P3M4
(MC: 50509 )
NAVC 16-3 Ash (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 16 Melissa (SO)
WT: Tsunami Rome 16-Micayla (SO)

16C R1P4M4
(MC: 50518 )
A5 South 16-3 Gemma (SO)
vs. Tsunami S162P Katrina (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 16 Baley (SO)

16C R1P5M4
(MC: 50527 )
Tsunami S161P Amanda (SO)
vs. NGACE 16-2 (SO)
WT: Lanier 16-2 Krissy (SO)

15C R1P1M4
(MC: 50330 )
Coweta Crush 15s (SO)
vs. METRO-ATL 15U (SO)
WT: Lanier 15-1 Michele (SO)

15C R1P2M4
(MC: 50339 )
Cobb Atlanta 15 Tish (SO)
vs. Tsunami S151P Darbi (SO)
WT: 575 VB 15-1 Zarley (SO)

15C R1P3M4
(MC: 50348 )
NAVC 15-3 Danielle (SO)
vs. Lanier 15-2 Jessica W. (SO)
WT: Columbia SC Starlings 15 (PM)

14C R1P1M4
(MC: 50055 )
Tsunami S141P Ben (SO)
vs. A5 Chatt 14 Jennifer (SO)
WT: COLAVOL 14 Black (SO)

14C R1P2M4
(MC: 50064 )
NAVC 14-3 Tom (SO)
vs. 575 VB 14-2 Matt (SO)
WT: METRO ATHENS 14s (SO)

14C R1P3M4
(MC: 50073 )
Lanier 14-3 Jose/MB (SO)
vs. A5 South 14-3 Paul (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 14 Kelly (SO)

14C R1P4M4
(MC: 50082 )
Tsunami N141P Dustin (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 14 Carli (SO)
WT: Lanier 14-2 Jessica C. (SO)

14C R1P5M4
(MC: 50091 )
IVC - 14 Hannah (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 13 Dea (SO)
WT: Tsunami N142E Bruce (SO)

14C R1P6M4
(MC: 50100 )
IVC-14 Sydney (SO)
vs. 14 Charlotte (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 14 Stuart (SO)
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
13C R1P1M5
(MC: 50779 )
Cobb Atlanta 13 Dennis (SO)
vs. Lanier 13-3 Abby/Anna (SO)
WT: IVC - 13 Resa (SO)

13C R1P2M5
(MC: 50788 )
Tsunami S111E Zoey (SO)
vs. 575 VB 12-2 Jessica (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 13 Jonathan (SO)

13C R1P3M5
(MC: 50797 )
575 VB 13-3 Marissa (SO)
vs. Olympus 13U (SO)
WT: Tsunami N132E Anna (SO)

13C R1P4M5
(MC: 50806 )
Prolink 12 White (SO)
vs. A5Chatt 12 Walt (SO)
WT: A5 South 13-Amber (SO)

16C R1P1M5
(MC: 50492 )
Coweta Crush 16s (SO)
vs. Tsunami S163P Kayla (SO)
WT: Tsunami N161P Kyle (SO)

16C R1P2M5
(MC: 50501 )
FURY (SO)
vs. Tsunami N163P Jenitra (SO)
WT: IVC - 16 Mary (SO)

16C R1P3M5
(MC: 50510 )
Cobb Atlanta 16 Melissa (SO)
vs. Tsunami N162P Alex (SO)
WT: NAVC 16-3 Ash (SO)

16C R1P4M5
(MC: 50519 )
Tsunami S162P Katrina (SO)
vs. IVC- 16 Payton (SO)
WT: A5 South 16-3 Gemma (SO)

16C R1P5M5
(MC: 50528 )
NGACE 16-2 (SO)
vs. Prolink 16 Red (SO)
WT: Tsunami S161P Amanda (SO)

15C R1P1M5
(MC: 50331 )
METRO-ATL 15U (SO)
vs. Prolink 15 Red (SO)
WT: Coweta Crush 15s (SO)

15C R1P2M5
(MC: 50340 )
Tsunami S151P Darbi (SO)
vs. Lanier 15-3 Bionca (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 15 Tish (SO)

15C R1P3M5
(MC: 50349 )
Lanier 15-2 Jessica W. (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 15 Crystal (SO)
WT: NAVC 15-3 Danielle (SO)

14C R1P1M5
(MC: 50056 )
A5 Chatt 14 Jennifer (SO)
vs. Prolink 14 Red (SO)
WT: Tsunami S141P Ben (SO)

14C R1P2M5
(MC: 50065 )
575 VB 14-2 Matt (SO)
vs. Tsunami S143P Chontavia (SO)
WT: NAVC 14-3 Tom (SO)

14C R1P3M5
(MC: 50074 )
A5 South 14-3 Paul (SO)
vs. NAVC 14-4 Hannah (SO)
WT: Lanier 14-3 Jose/MB (SO)

14C R1P4M5
(MC: 50083 )
Cobb Atlanta 14 Carli (SO)
vs. METRO-ATL 14U (SO)
WT: Tsunami N141P Dustin (SO)

14C R1P5M5
(MC: 50092 )
Cobb Atlanta 13 Dea (SO)
vs. Prolink 14 Red-A (SO)
WT: IVC - 14 Hannah (SO)

14C R1P6M5
(MC: 50101 )
14 Charlotte (SO)
vs. Tsunami S142P Ben (SO)
WT: IVC-14 Sydney (SO)
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
13C R1P1M6
(MC: 50780 )
575 VB 13-2 Julie (SO)
vs. IVC - 13 Resa (SO)
WT: Lanier 13-3 Abby/Anna (SO)

13C R1P2M6
(MC: 50789 )
METRO ATHENS 13s (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 13 Jonathan (SO)
WT: 575 VB 12-2 Jessica (SO)

13C R1P3M6
(MC: 50798 )
Cobb Atlanta 13 keri (SO)
vs. Tsunami N132E Anna (SO)
WT: Olympus 13U (SO)

13C R1P4M6
(MC: 50807 )
Lanier 13-2 Bill (SO)
vs. A5 South 13-Amber (SO)
WT: A5Chatt 12 Walt (SO)

16C R1P1M6
(MC: 50493 )
NAVC 16-2 Sara (SO)
vs. Tsunami N161P Kyle (SO)
WT: Tsunami S163P Kayla (SO)

16C R1P2M6
(MC: 50502 )
575 VB 16-2 Erin (SO)
vs. IVC - 16 Mary (SO)
WT: Tsunami N163P Jenitra (SO)

16C R1P3M6
(MC: 50511 )
Tsunami Rome 16-Micayla (SO)
vs. NAVC 16-3 Ash (SO)
WT: Tsunami N162P Alex (SO)

16C R1P4M6
(MC: 50520 )
Cobb Atlanta 16 Baley (SO)
vs. A5 South 16-3 Gemma (SO)
WT: IVC- 16 Payton (SO)

16C R1P5M6
(MC: 50529 )
Lanier 16-2 Krissy (SO)
vs. Tsunami S161P Amanda (SO)
WT: Prolink 16 Red (SO)

15C R1P1M6
(MC: 50332 )
Lanier 15-1 Michele (SO)
vs. Coweta Crush 15s (SO)
WT: Prolink 15 Red (SO)

15C R1P2M6
(MC: 50341 )
575 VB 15-1 Zarley (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 15 Tish (SO)
WT: Lanier 15-3 Bionca (SO)

15C R1P3M6
(MC: 50350 )
Columbia SC Starlings 15 (PM)
vs. NAVC 15-3 Danielle (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 15 Crystal (SO)

14C R1P1M6
(MC: 50057 )
COLAVOL 14 Black (SO)
vs. Tsunami S141P Ben (SO)
WT: Prolink 14 Red (SO)

14C R1P2M6
(MC: 50066 )
METRO ATHENS 14s (SO)
vs. NAVC 14-3 Tom (SO)
WT: Tsunami S143P Chontavia (SO)

14C R1P3M6
(MC: 50075 )
Cobb Atlanta 14 Kelly (SO)
vs. Lanier 14-3 Jose/MB (SO)
WT: NAVC 14-4 Hannah (SO)

14C R1P4M6
(MC: 50084 )
Lanier 14-2 Jessica C. (SO)
vs. Tsunami N141P Dustin (SO)
WT: METRO-ATL 14U (SO)

14C R1P5M6
(MC: 50093 )
Tsunami N142E Bruce (SO)
vs. IVC - 14 Hannah (SO)
WT: Prolink 14 Red-A (SO)

14C R1P6M6
(MC: 50102 )
Cobb Atlanta 14 Stuart (SO)
vs. IVC-14 Sydney (SO)
WT: Tsunami S142P Ben (SO)
1:30 PM
2:00 PM            
15C R1P3 (PoB)M1
(MC: 51080 )
Cobb Atlanta 15 Crystal (SO)
vs. NAVC 15-3 Danielle (SO)
WT: No Work Team
      
 
2:30 PM                   
3:00 PM
13 Power R1P1M1
(MC: 50947 )
575 VB 13-1 Jeff (SO)
vs. IVC - 13 Karley (SO)
WT: Lanier 13-1 Melinda (SO)

13 Power R1P2M1
(MC: 50956 )
MIDTN 12-1 (SO)
vs. NAVC 13-2 Claire (SO)
WT: 575 VB 12-1 Jeff (SO)

13 Power R1P3M1
(MC: 50936 )
A5 Mizuno 13-4 Tina (SO)
vs. Tsunami N131E Annie (SO)
WT: A5Chatt 12 Dan (SO)

13 Power R1P4M1
(MC: 50939 )
A5 South 13-JD (SO)
vs. Tsunami N121E Ted (SO)
WT: NAVCW 13-1 Sung (SO)

18 Power R1P1M1
(MC: 51062 )
Prolink 17 Black (SO)
vs. METRO-ATL 17/16 ELITE (SO)
WT: 575 VB 17-1 Dom (SO)

18 Power R1P2M1
(MC: 50646 )
GA5 17-Suzanne (SO)
vs. Lanier 17-1 Heather (SO)
WT: Prolink 18 Red-A (SO)

18C R1P1M1
(MC: 50433 )
COLAVOL 17 Black (SO)
vs. IVC - 17 Richard (SO)
WT: XP 18Shaneva (SO)

18C R1P2M1
(MC: 50442 )
MIDTN 18 White (SO)
vs. ExtremeVC 18-2 (SO)
WT: COLAVOL 18 Black (SO)

18C R1P3M1
(MC: 50451 )
GAVC 18-1 (SO)
vs. Lanier 18-1 Jose (SO)
WT: MIDTN 18 BLUE (SO)

16 Power R1P1M1
(MC: 50380 )
A5Chatt 16 Steve (SO)
vs. GA5 16-Christine (SO)
WT: COLAVOL 16 Black (SO)

16 Power R1P2M1
(MC: 50389 )
575 VB 16-1 Kortney (SO)
vs. Lanier 16-1 Mary Beth (SO)
WT: Prolink 16 Black (SO)

16 Power R1P3M1
(MC: 50398 )
GA5 16-Shelby (SO)
vs. NAVCW 16-1 Sophie (SO)
WT: IVC - 16 Bryan (SO)

15 Power  R1P1M1
(MC: 51033 )
MIDTN 15-1 (SO)
vs. METRO ATHENS 15s (SO)
WT: Tsunami N151E Chanita (SO)

15 Power  R1P2M1
(MC: 50283 )
GA5 15-Arieon (SO)
vs. Prolink 15 Black (SO)
WT: C4 South 15-1 Logan (SO)

15 Power  R1P3M1
(MC: 50292 )
NAVCW 15-1 Steve (SO)
vs. A5 South 15-3 Doyal (SO)
WT: IVC - 15 Erin (SO)

14 Power  R1P1M1
(MC: 50209 )
A5Chatt 14 Duane (SO)
vs. Prolink 14 Black (SO)
WT: IVC - 14 AJ (SO)

14 Power  R1P2M1
(MC: 50218 )
Lanier 14-1 Sam (SO)
vs. 575 VB 14-1 John (SO)
WT: A5 Mizuno 14-4 Alex (SO)

14 Power  R1P3M1
(MC: 50227 )
A5Chatt 14 Laurie (SO)
vs. A5 Mizuno 13-2 Anna Marie (SO)
WT: Tsunami N141E Kyle (SO)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
13 Power R1P1M2
(MC: 50948 )
Lanier 13-1 Melinda (SO)
vs. Rio London 12-1's (SO)
WT: 575 VB 13-1 Jeff (SO)

13 Power R1P2M2
(MC: 50957 )
575 VB 12-1 Jeff (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 12 Chad (SO)
WT: MIDTN 12-1 (SO)

13 Power R1P3M2
(MC: 50937 )
A5Chatt 12 Dan (SO)
vs. Tsunami N131E Annie (SO)
WT: A5 Mizuno 13-4 Tina (SO)

13 Power R1P4M2
(MC: 50940 )
NAVCW 13-1 Sung (SO)
vs. Tsunami N121E Ted (SO)
WT: A5 South 13-JD (SO)

18 Power R1P2M2
(MC: 50647 )
Prolink 18 Red-A (SO)
vs. 17 Jack (SO)
WT: GA5 17-Suzanne (SO)

18C R1P1M2
(MC: 50434 )
XP 18Shaneva (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 17 Alyssa (SO)
WT: COLAVOL 17 Black (SO)

18C R1P2M2
(MC: 50443 )
COLAVOL 18 Black (SO)
vs. IVC- 17 Agenna (SO)
WT: MIDTN 18 White (SO)

18C R1P3M2
(MC: 50452 )
MIDTN 18 BLUE (SO)
vs. A5Chatt 17 Juliana (SO)
WT: GAVC 18-1 (SO)

16 Power R1P1M2
(MC: 50381 )
COLAVOL 16 Black (SO)
vs. Prolink 16 Red-A (SO)
WT: A5Chatt 16 Steve (SO)

16 Power R1P2M2
(MC: 50390 )
Prolink 16 Black (SO)
vs. Tsunami N161E Erica (SO)
WT: 575 VB 16-1 Kortney (SO)

16 Power R1P3M2
(MC: 50399 )
IVC - 16 Bryan (SO)
vs. MIDTN 16-1 (SO)
WT: GA5 16-Shelby (SO)

15 Power  R1P2M2
(MC: 50284 )
C4 South 15-1 Logan (SO)
vs. IVC - 15 Jennifer (SO)
WT: GA5 15-Arieon (SO)

15 Power  R1P3M2
(MC: 50293 )
IVC - 15 Erin (SO)
vs. Island United 15 Power (PM)
WT: NAVCW 15-1 Steve (SO)

14 Power  R1P1M2
(MC: 50210 )
IVC - 14 AJ (SO)
vs. A5 Mizuno 13-3 Betty (SO)
WT: A5Chatt 14 Duane (SO)

14 Power  R1P2M2
(MC: 50219 )
A5 Mizuno 14-4 Alex (SO)
vs. NAVCW 14-1 Wes (SO)
WT: Lanier 14-1 Sam (SO)

14 Power  R1P3M2
(MC: 50228 )
Tsunami N141E Kyle (SO)
vs. NAVC 14-2 Danielle (SO)
WT: A5Chatt 14 Laurie (SO)
4:30 PM
18 Power R1P1M2
(MC: 51063 )
575 VB 17-1 Dom (SO)
vs. METRO-ATL 17/16 ELITE (SO)
WT: Prolink 17 Black (SO)

15 Power  R1P1M2
(MC: 51034 )
Tsunami N151E Chanita (SO)
vs. METRO ATHENS 15s (SO)
WT: MIDTN 15-1 (SO)
5:00 PM
13 Power R1P1M3
(MC: 50949 )
575 VB 13-1 Jeff (SO)
vs. Rio London 12-1's (SO)
WT: IVC - 13 Karley (SO)

13 Power R1P2M3
(MC: 50958 )
MIDTN 12-1 (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 12 Chad (SO)
WT: NAVC 13-2 Claire (SO)

13 Power R1P3M3
(MC: 50938 )
A5 Mizuno 13-4 Tina (SO)
vs. A5Chatt 12 Dan (SO)
WT: Tsunami N131E Annie (SO)

13 Power R1P4M3
(MC: 50941 )
A5 South 13-JD (SO)
vs. NAVCW 13-1 Sung (SO)
WT: Tsunami N121E Ted (SO)

18 Power R1P2M3
(MC: 50648 )
GA5 17-Suzanne (SO)
vs. 17 Jack (SO)
WT: Lanier 17-1 Heather (SO)

18C R1P1M3
(MC: 50435 )
COLAVOL 17 Black (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 17 Alyssa (SO)
WT: IVC - 17 Richard (SO)

18C R1P2M3
(MC: 50444 )
MIDTN 18 White (SO)
vs. IVC- 17 Agenna (SO)
WT: ExtremeVC 18-2 (SO)

18C R1P3M3
(MC: 50453 )
GAVC 18-1 (SO)
vs. A5Chatt 17 Juliana (SO)
WT: Lanier 18-1 Jose (SO)

16 Power R1P1M3
(MC: 50382 )
A5Chatt 16 Steve (SO)
vs. Prolink 16 Red-A (SO)
WT: GA5 16-Christine (SO)

16 Power R1P2M3
(MC: 50391 )
575 VB 16-1 Kortney (SO)
vs. Tsunami N161E Erica (SO)
WT: Lanier 16-1 Mary Beth (SO)

16 Power R1P3M3
(MC: 50400 )
GA5 16-Shelby (SO)
vs. MIDTN 16-1 (SO)
WT: NAVCW 16-1 Sophie (SO)

15 Power  R1P2M3
(MC: 50285 )
GA5 15-Arieon (SO)
vs. IVC - 15 Jennifer (SO)
WT: Prolink 15 Black (SO)

15 Power  R1P3M3
(MC: 50294 )
NAVCW 15-1 Steve (SO)
vs. Island United 15 Power (PM)
WT: A5 South 15-3 Doyal (SO)

14 Power  R1P1M3
(MC: 50211 )
A5Chatt 14 Duane (SO)
vs. A5 Mizuno 13-3 Betty (SO)
WT: Prolink 14 Black (SO)

14 Power  R1P2M3
(MC: 50220 )
Lanier 14-1 Sam (SO)
vs. NAVCW 14-1 Wes (SO)
WT: 575 VB 14-1 John (SO)

14 Power  R1P3M3
(MC: 50229 )
A5Chatt 14 Laurie (SO)
vs. NAVC 14-2 Danielle (SO)
WT: A5 Mizuno 13-2 Anna Marie (SO)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
13 Power R1P1M4
(MC: 50950 )
Lanier 13-1 Melinda (SO)
vs. IVC - 13 Karley (SO)
WT: 575 VB 13-1 Jeff (SO)

13 Power R1P2M4
(MC: 50959 )
575 VB 12-1 Jeff (SO)
vs. NAVC 13-2 Claire (SO)
WT: MIDTN 12-1 (SO)
  
18 Power R1P1M3
(MC: 51064 )
Prolink 17 Black (SO)
vs. 575 VB 17-1 Dom (SO)
WT: METRO-ATL 17/16 ELITE (SO)

18 Power R1P2M4
(MC: 50649 )
Prolink 18 Red-A (SO)
vs. Lanier 17-1 Heather (SO)
WT: GA5 17-Suzanne (SO)

18C R1P1M4
(MC: 50436 )
XP 18Shaneva (SO)
vs. IVC - 17 Richard (SO)
WT: COLAVOL 17 Black (SO)

18C R1P2M4
(MC: 50445 )
COLAVOL 18 Black (SO)
vs. ExtremeVC 18-2 (SO)
WT: MIDTN 18 White (SO)

18C R1P3M4
(MC: 50454 )
MIDTN 18 BLUE (SO)
vs. Lanier 18-1 Jose (SO)
WT: GAVC 18-1 (SO)

16 Power R1P1M4
(MC: 50383 )
COLAVOL 16 Black (SO)
vs. GA5 16-Christine (SO)
WT: A5Chatt 16 Steve (SO)

16 Power R1P2M4
(MC: 50392 )
Prolink 16 Black (SO)
vs. Lanier 16-1 Mary Beth (SO)
WT: 575 VB 16-1 Kortney (SO)

16 Power R1P3M4
(MC: 50401 )
IVC - 16 Bryan (SO)
vs. NAVCW 16-1 Sophie (SO)
WT: GA5 16-Shelby (SO)

15 Power  R1P1M3
(MC: 51035 )
MIDTN 15-1 (SO)
vs. Tsunami N151E Chanita (SO)
WT: METRO ATHENS 15s (SO)

15 Power  R1P2M4
(MC: 50286 )
C4 South 15-1 Logan (SO)
vs. Prolink 15 Black (SO)
WT: GA5 15-Arieon (SO)

15 Power  R1P3M4
(MC: 50295 )
IVC - 15 Erin (SO)
vs. A5 South 15-3 Doyal (SO)
WT: NAVCW 15-1 Steve (SO)

14 Power  R1P1M4
(MC: 50212 )
IVC - 14 AJ (SO)
vs. Prolink 14 Black (SO)
WT: A5Chatt 14 Duane (SO)

14 Power  R1P2M4
(MC: 50221 )
A5 Mizuno 14-4 Alex (SO)
vs. 575 VB 14-1 John (SO)
WT: Lanier 14-1 Sam (SO)

14 Power  R1P3M4
(MC: 50230 )
Tsunami N141E Kyle (SO)
vs. A5 Mizuno 13-2 Anna Marie (SO)
WT: A5Chatt 14 Laurie (SO)
6:30 PM
13 Power R1XO1M1
(MC: 50974 )
Tsunami N131E Annie (SO)
vs. A5 South 13-JD (SO)
WT: A5 Mizuno 13-4 Tina (SO)

13 Power R1XO2M1
(MC: 50975 )
NAVCW 13-1 Sung (SO)
vs. A5Chatt 12 Dan (SO)
WT: Tsunami N121E Ted (SO)
7:00 PM
13 Power R1P1M5
(MC: 50951 )
IVC - 13 Karley (SO)
vs. Rio London 12-1's (SO)
WT: Lanier 13-1 Melinda (SO)

13 Power R1P2M5
(MC: 50960 )
NAVC 13-2 Claire (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 12 Chad (SO)
WT: 575 VB 12-1 Jeff (SO)

18 Power R1P2M5
(MC: 50650 )
Lanier 17-1 Heather (SO)
vs. 17 Jack (SO)
WT: Prolink 18 Red-A (SO)

18C R1P1M5
(MC: 50437 )
IVC - 17 Richard (SO)
vs. Cobb Atlanta 17 Alyssa (SO)
WT: XP 18Shaneva (SO)

18C R1P2M5
(MC: 50446 )
ExtremeVC 18-2 (SO)
vs. IVC- 17 Agenna (SO)
WT: COLAVOL 18 Black (SO)

18C R1P3M5
(MC: 50455 )
Lanier 18-1 Jose (SO)
vs. A5Chatt 17 Juliana (SO)
WT: MIDTN 18 BLUE (SO)

16 Power R1P1M5
(MC: 50384 )
GA5 16-Christine (SO)
vs. Prolink 16 Red-A (SO)
WT: COLAVOL 16 Black (SO)

16 Power R1P2M5
(MC: 50393 )
Lanier 16-1 Mary Beth (SO)
vs. Tsunami N161E Erica (SO)
WT: Prolink 16 Black (SO)

16 Power R1P3M5
(MC: 50402 )
NAVCW 16-1 Sophie (SO)
vs. MIDTN 16-1 (SO)
WT: IVC - 16 Bryan (SO)

15 Power  R1P2M5
(MC: 50287 )
Prolink 15 Black (SO)
vs. IVC - 15 Jennifer (SO)
WT: C4 South 15-1 Logan (SO)

15 Power  R1P3M5
(MC: 50296 )
A5 South 15-3 Doyal (SO)
vs. Island United 15 Power (PM)
WT: IVC - 15 Erin (SO)

14 Power  R1P1M5
(MC: 50213 )
Prolink 14 Black (SO)
vs. A5 Mizuno 13-3 Betty (SO)
WT: IVC - 14 AJ (SO)

14 Power  R1P2M5
(MC: 50222 )
575 VB 14-1 John (SO)
vs. NAVCW 14-1 Wes (SO)
WT: A5 Mizuno 14-4 Alex (SO)

14 Power  R1P3M5
(MC: 50231 )
A5 Mizuno 13-2 Anna Marie (SO)
vs. NAVC 14-2 Danielle (SO)
WT: Tsunami N141E Kyle (SO)
7:30 PM  
13 Power R1XO3M1
(MC: 50976 )
A5 Mizuno 13-4 Tina (SO)
vs. Tsunami N121E Ted (SO)
WT: A5Chatt 12 Dan (SO)
  
8:00 PM
13 Power R1P1M6
(MC: 50952 )
575 VB 13-1 Jeff (SO)
vs. Lanier 13-1 Melinda (SO)
WT: Rio London 12-1's (SO)

13 Power R1P2M6
(MC: 50961 )
MIDTN 12-1 (SO)
vs. 575 VB 12-1 Jeff (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 12 Chad (SO)
  
18 Power R1P2M6
(MC: 50651 )
GA5 17-Suzanne (SO)
vs. Prolink 18 Red-A (SO)
WT: 17 Jack (SO)

18C R1P1M6
(MC: 50438 )
COLAVOL 17 Black (SO)
vs. XP 18Shaneva (SO)
WT: Cobb Atlanta 17 Alyssa (SO)

18C R1P2M6
(MC: 50447 )
MIDTN 18 White (SO)
vs. COLAVOL 18 Black (SO)
WT: IVC- 17 Agenna (SO)

18C R1P3M6
(MC: 50456 )
GAVC 18-1 (SO)
vs. MIDTN 18 BLUE (SO)
WT: A5Chatt 17 Juliana (SO)

16 Power R1P1M6
(MC: 50385 )
A5Chatt 16 Steve (SO)
vs. COLAVOL 16 Black (SO)
WT: Prolink 16 Red-A (SO)

16 Power R1P2M6
(MC: 50394 )
575 VB 16-1 Kortney (SO)
vs. Prolink 16 Black (SO)
WT: Tsunami N161E Erica (SO)

16 Power R1P3M6
(MC: 50403 )
GA5 16-Shelby (SO)
vs. IVC - 16 Bryan (SO)
WT: MIDTN 16-1 (SO)
 
15 Power  R1P2M6
(MC: 50288 )
GA5 15-Arieon (SO)
vs. C4 South 15-1 Logan (SO)
WT: IVC - 15 Jennifer (SO)

15 Power  R1P3M6
(MC: 50297 )
NAVCW 15-1 Steve (SO)
vs. IVC - 15 Erin (SO)
WT: Island United 15 Power (PM)

14 Power  R1P1M6
(MC: 50214 )
A5Chatt 14 Duane (SO)
vs. IVC - 14 AJ (SO)
WT: A5 Mizuno 13-3 Betty (SO)

14 Power  R1P2M6
(MC: 50223 )
Lanier 14-1 Sam (SO)
vs. A5 Mizuno 14-4 Alex (SO)
WT: NAVCW 14-1 Wes (SO)

14 Power  R1P3M6
(MC: 50232 )
A5Chatt 14 Laurie (SO)
vs. Tsunami N141E Kyle (SO)
WT: NAVC 14-2 Danielle (SO)
8:30 PM     
9:00 PM               
15 Power  R1P3 (PoB)M1
(MC: 51083 )
A5 South 15-3 Doyal (SO)
vs. IVC - 15 Erin (SO)
WT: Island United 15 Power (PM)
   
 
9:30 PM                   

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta