Filter
Division:
Team:

Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 PLQ1 Pools - B Trailsend 14-1 Harmik (CE) Hoop (Salem) 3 at 1/7 9:00 AM Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black (EV) Won 25-14, 10-25, 16-14
2 PLQ1 Pools - B Athena 14-1 Gold (CE) Hoop (Salem) 3 at 1/7 10:00 AM Athena 14-1 Gold (CE) Won 25-20, 25-7
3 PLQ1 Pools - B Portland VBC 14-2 Green (CE) Hoop (Salem) 3 at 1/7 12:00 PM Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black (EV) Won 25-16, 25-19
4 PLQ1 Cross - Pls B&G OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) Hoop (Salem) 4 at 1/7 2:15 PM OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) Won 25-7, 25-4
5 PLQ1 Cross - Pls B&G YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) Hoop (Salem) 4 at 1/7 4:15 PM YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) Won 25-9, 25-21
6 PLQ2 Pools - K Excel NW 13-1 Rox (CE) Evergreen HS 2 at 1/28 8:00 AM Excel NW 13-1 Rox (CE) Won 25-14, 25-16
7 PLQ2 Pools - K Aardwolf 14-1 Tuff (CE) Evergreen HS 2 at 1/28 10:00 AM Aardwolf 14-1 Tuff (CE) Won 18-25, 25-20, 15-8
8 PLQ2 Pools - K adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE) Evergreen HS 2 at 1/28 1:00 PM Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black (EV) Won 25-14, 25-10
9 PLQ2 Cross - Pls F&K McMinnville 14-1 (CE) Evergreen HS 2 at 1/28 3:15 PM McMinnville 14-1 (CE) Won 25-22, 25-22
10 PL1 Pools - Conquest K PDX VB 14-1 Black (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 2/11 9:00 AM PDX VB 14-1 Black (CE) Won 25-22, 25-21
11 PL1 Pools - Conquest K adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 2/11 10:00 AM adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE) Won 25-17, 25-16
12 PL1 Pools - Conquest K Roseburg 14-1 Black (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 2/11 12:00 PM Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black (EV) Won 18-25, 25-21, 15-12
13 PL1 Bkts - Conquest Portland VBC 14-2 Green (CE) Hoop (Salem) 2 at 2/11 3:15 PM Portland VBC 14-2 Green (CE) Won 25-21, 25-16
14 PL1 Bkts - Conquest PDX VB 14-1 Black (CE) Hoop (Salem) 2 at 2/11 5:15 PM Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black (EV) Won 25-0
15 PL2 Pools - Comeback M OJVA 14-5 Black (CE) N. Marion HS 1 at 3/17 8:00 AM OJVA 14-5 Black (CE) Won 25-23, 23-25, 18-16
16 PL2 Pools - Comeback M Stumptown 14-1 Blue (CE) N. Marion HS 1 at 3/17 10:00 AM Stumptown 14-1 Blue (CE) Won 14-25, 25-20, 15-5
17 PL2 Pools - Comeback M Sweet Home 14-1 Black (CE) N. Marion HS 1 at 3/17 1:00 PM Sweet Home 14-1 Black (CE) Won 25-21, 25-13
18 PL2 Bkts - Comeback NW Elite 14-1 Black (CE) N. Marion HS 2 at 3/17 3:15 PM NW Elite 14-1 Black (CE) Won 25-23, 25-19
19 PL2 Bkts - Comeback PDX VB 14-1 Black (CE) N. Marion HS 2 at 3/17 5:15 PM Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black (EV) Won 25-22
20 PL3 Pools - Competition O MAC Juniors 14-2 Red (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 4/7 8:00 AM MAC Juniors 14-2 Red (CE) Won 25-20, 25-15
21 PL3 Pools - Competition O Athena 14-3 Silver (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 4/7 10:00 AM Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black (EV) Won 17-25, 25-17, 15-5
22 PL3 Pools - Competition O Volleyball West 14-2 (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 4/7 1:00 PM Volleyball West 14-2 (CE) Won 25-12, 12-25, 15-6
23 PL3 Bkts - Competition NPJ Bend 14-C Orange (CE) Hoop (Salem) 2 at 4/7 3:15 PM NPJ Bend 14-C Orange (CE) Won 25-23, 25-15
24 PL3 Bkts - Competition PDX VB 14-1 Black (CE) Hoop (Salem) 2 at 4/7 5:15 PM Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black (EV) Won 25-22

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta