2017 Asics Show Me Qualifier - 11s-14s & 15A
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
13 American - R1 P14
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) 2 1 5 2 66.67% 71.43% 1.3033 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP) Court 8 at 4/8 2:30 PM Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) Won 25-11, 25-10
2 TESL 13 Black (GW) Court 8 at 4/8 4:30 PM Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) Won 25-14, 26-24
3 CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Court 8 at 4/8 7:30 PM CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Won 23-25, 25-21, 15-12

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]CMVBC 13-1 (HA) 3 0 6 1 100.00% 85.71% 1.5524 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 TESL 13 Black (GW) Court 8 at 4/8 3:30 PM CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Won 25-17, 25-11
2 Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP) Court 8 at 4/8 5:30 PM CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Won 25-8, 25-11
3 Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) Court 8 at 4/8 7:30 PM CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Won 23-25, 25-21, 15-12

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP) 1 2 2 4 33.33% 33.33% 0.6364 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) Court 8 at 4/8 2:30 PM Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) Won 25-11, 25-10
2 CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Court 8 at 4/8 5:30 PM CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Won 25-8, 25-11
3 TESL 13 Black (GW) Court 8 at 4/8 6:30 PM Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP) Won 26-24, 25-19

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]TESL 13 Black (GW) 0 3 0 6 0.00% 0.00% 0.7171 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Court 8 at 4/8 3:30 PM CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Won 25-17, 25-11
2 Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) Court 8 at 4/8 4:30 PM Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) Won 25-14, 26-24
3 Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP) Court 8 at 4/8 6:30 PM Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP) Won 26-24, 25-19

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP) Court 8 at 4/8 2:30 PM 25-11, 25-10 CMVBC 13-1 (HA)
CMVBC 13-1 (HA) TESL 13 Black (GW) Court 8 at 4/8 3:30 PM 25-17, 25-11 Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA)
Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) TESL 13 Black (GW) Court 8 at 4/8 4:30 PM 25-14, 26-24 Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP)
CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP) Court 8 at 4/8 5:30 PM 25-8, 25-11 Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA)
Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP) TESL 13 Black (GW) Court 8 at 4/8 6:30 PM 26-24, 25-19 CMVBC 13-1 (HA)
CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) Court 8 at 4/8 7:30 PM 23-25, 25-21, 15-12 TESL 13 Black (GW)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - CMVBC 13-1 (HA) Court 43 at 4/9 3:30 PM (R2 D1 P5 M2) Court 43 at 4/9 2:30 PM
2 - Southwind 13-2 Gold (HA) Court 44 at 4/9 2:30 PM (R2 D1 P6 M1) Court 44 at 4/9 4:30 PM
3 - Club Legacy 13 Prism (GP) Court 54 at 4/9 3:30 PM (R2 D2 P5 M2) Court 54 at 4/9 2:30 PM
4 - TESL 13 Black (GW) Court 50 at 4/9 2:30 PM (R2 D2 P2 M1) Court 50 at 4/9 4:30 PM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved