Midwest Power League #1 (All Ages)
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

1/22/2017 CSC 1 CSC 2 CSC 3 CSC 4 CSC 5 CSC 6 CSC 7 Armstrong 1 Armstrong 2 Armstrong 3 Armstrong 4 Sports Zone 1 Sports Zone 2 Sports Zone 3
8:00 AM
HS P1M1
(MC: 50011 )
East Crush (HO) (1)
vs. South Indy 16 Gray (HO) (5)
WT: HAVOC Boomers (HO) (4)

HS P2M1
(MC: 50020 )
GCVC 18U (HO) (2)
vs. HAVOC Rockets (HO) (6)
WT: HAVOC Velocity (HO) (3)

13G R1G1P1M1
(MC: 50113 )
OVSC 13-1 (1)
vs. Academy 13-5 Owls (HO) (5)
WT: Pantera 13-Singer (HO) (4)

13G R1G1P2M1
(MC: 50125 )
OVSC13-2 (2)
vs. Brownsburg 13 Purple (HO) (6)
WT: Pantera 13-Butcher (HO) (3)

14G P1M1
(MC: 50349 )
Brownstown Legends (HO) (4)
vs. Point 14 Earthquakes (HO) (9)
WT: CNVBC 14 Bulldogs (HO) (5)

14G P1M2
(MC: 50350 )
Pantera 14-Bartlett (HO) (1)
vs. SEIVB 14 American Spikers (HO) (8)
WT: CNVBC 14 Bulldogs (HO) (5)

14G P2M1
(MC: 50365 )
Six Pack 14-1 (HO) (3)
vs. Academy 14-9 Flare (HO) (10)
WT: East 13-Flames (HO) (2)

15G  P1M1
(MC: 50282 )
HAVOC Blazers (HO) (1)
vs. SEIVB 15 Rose (HO) (5)
WT: Pantera 15-Pardue (HO) (4)

15G  P2M1
(MC: 50294 )
SEIVB 15 Egbers (HO) (2)
vs. Leg 15-1 (6)
WT: Six Pack 15-1 (HO) (3)

13G R1G2P1M1
(MC: 50138 )
Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (8)
vs. Pantera 13-Cheslock (HO) (11)
WT: Circle City 13 White (HO) (9)

13G R1G2P1M2
(MC: 50139 )
CNVBC 13 Attack (HO) (7)
vs. East 13-Torches (HO) (10)
WT: Circle City 13 White (HO) (9)
   
8:30 AM    
9:00 AM
HS P1M2
(MC: 50012 )
HAVOC Boomers (HO) (4)
vs. SEIVB 17 Fledderman (HO) (8)
WT: East Crush (HO) (1)

HS P2M2
(MC: 50021 )
HAVOC Velocity (HO) (3)
vs. INRageMoore (HO) (7)
WT: GCVC 18U (HO) (2)

13G R1G1P1M2
(MC: 50114 )
Pantera 13-Singer (HO) (4)
vs. Academy 13-5 Owls (HO) (5)
WT: OVSC 13-1 (1)

13G R1G1P2M2
(MC: 50126 )
Pantera 13-Butcher (HO) (3)
vs. Brownsburg 13 Purple (HO) (6)
WT: OVSC13-2 (2)

14G P1M3
(MC: 50351 )
CNVBC 14 Bulldogs (HO) (5)
vs. Point 14 Earthquakes (HO) (9)
WT: Pantera 14-Bartlett (HO) (1)

14G P2M2
(MC: 50366 )
East 13-Flames (HO) (2)
vs. Brownsburg 14 White (HO) (7)
WT: Six Pack 14-1 (HO) (3)

14G P2M3
(MC: 50367 )
OVSC14-1 (6)
vs. Academy 14-9 Flare (HO) (10)
WT: Six Pack 14-1 (HO) (3)

15G  P1M2
(MC: 50283 )
Pantera 15-Pardue (HO) (4)
vs. SEIVB 15 Rose (HO) (5)
WT: HAVOC Blazers (HO) (1)

15G  P2M2
(MC: 50295 )
Six Pack 15-1 (HO) (3)
vs. Leg 15-1 (6)
WT: SEIVB 15 Egbers (HO) (2)

13G R1G2P1M3
(MC: 50140 )
Circle City 13 White (HO) (9)
vs. Pantera 13-Cheslock (HO) (11)
WT: CNVBC 13 Attack (HO) (7)

13G R1G2P1M4
(MC: 50141 )
Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (8)
vs. East 13-Torches (HO) (10)
WT: CNVBC 13 Attack (HO) (7)

12G G1P1M1
(MC: 50082 )
Moto 12 Black  (HO) (2)
vs. Seymour VBC-Cortland 5th (HO) (5)
WT: Point 12 Thunder  (HO) (3)

12G G1P1M2
(MC: 50083 )
East Sparks (HO) (1)
vs. Pantera 12-Padgett (HO) (4)
WT: Point 12 Thunder  (HO) (3)

12G G2P1M1
(MC: 50092 )
Point 11 Lightning (HO) (7)
vs. CNVBC 12 Blue (HO) (10)
WT: East 11-Glow (HO) (6)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
HS P1M3
(MC: 50013 )
East Crush (HO) (1)
vs. SEIVB 17 Fledderman (HO) (8)
WT: South Indy 16 Gray (HO) (5)

HS P2M3
(MC: 50022 )
GCVC 18U (HO) (2)
vs. INRageMoore (HO) (7)
WT: HAVOC Rockets (HO) (6)

13G R1G1P1M3
(MC: 50115 )
OVSC 13-1 (1)
vs. Pantera 13-Singer (HO) (4)
WT: Academy 13-5 Owls (HO) (5)

13G R1G1P2M3
(MC: 50127 )
OVSC13-2 (2)
vs. Pantera 13-Butcher (HO) (3)
WT: Brownsburg 13 Purple (HO) (6)

14G P1M4
(MC: 50352 )
Brownstown Legends (HO) (4)
vs. SEIVB 14 American Spikers (HO) (8)
WT: Point 14 Earthquakes (HO) (9)

14G P1M5
(MC: 50353 )
Pantera 14-Bartlett (HO) (1)
vs. CNVBC 14 Bulldogs (HO) (5)
WT: Point 14 Earthquakes (HO) (9)

14G P2M4
(MC: 50368 )
Six Pack 14-1 (HO) (3)
vs. Brownsburg 14 White (HO) (7)
WT: East 13-Flames (HO) (2)

15G  P1M3
(MC: 50284 )
HAVOC Blazers (HO) (1)
vs. Pantera 15-Pardue (HO) (4)
WT: SEIVB 15 Rose (HO) (5)

15G  P2M3
(MC: 50296 )
SEIVB 15 Egbers (HO) (2)
vs. Six Pack 15-1 (HO) (3)
WT: Leg 15-1 (6)
  
12G G1P1M3
(MC: 50084 )
Point 12 Thunder  (HO) (3)
vs. Seymour VBC-Cortland 5th (HO) (5)
WT: East Sparks (HO) (1)

12G G2P1M2
(MC: 50093 )
East 11-Glow (HO) (6)
vs. Pantera 12-May (HO) (9)
WT: Point 11 Lightning (HO) (7)

12G G2P1M3
(MC: 50094 )
Seymour VBC 12s- 5th (HO) (8)
vs. CNVBC 12 Blue (HO) (10)
WT: Point 11 Lightning (HO) (7)
10:30 AM
13G R1G2P1M5
(MC: 50142 )
CNVBC 13 Attack (HO) (7)
vs. Circle City 13 White (HO) (9)
WT: Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (8)

13G R1G2P1M6
(MC: 50143 )
East 13-Torches (HO) (10)
vs. Pantera 13-Cheslock (HO) (11)
WT: Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (8)
11:00 AM
HS P1M4
(MC: 50014 )
HAVOC Boomers (HO) (4)
vs. South Indy 16 Gray (HO) (5)
WT: East Crush (HO) (1)

HS P2M4
(MC: 50023 )
HAVOC Velocity (HO) (3)
vs. HAVOC Rockets (HO) (6)
WT: GCVC 18U (HO) (2)
  
14G P1M6
(MC: 50354 )
SEIVB 14 American Spikers (HO) (8)
vs. Point 14 Earthquakes (HO) (9)
WT: Pantera 14-Bartlett (HO) (1)

14G P2M5
(MC: 50369 )
East 13-Flames (HO) (2)
vs. OVSC14-1 (6)
WT: Academy 14-9 Flare (HO) (10)
   
12G G1P1M4
(MC: 50085 )
Moto 12 Black  (HO) (2)
vs. Pantera 12-Padgett (HO) (4)
WT: Seymour VBC-Cortland 5th (HO) (5)

12G G1P1M5
(MC: 50086 )
East Sparks (HO) (1)
vs. Point 12 Thunder  (HO) (3)
WT: Seymour VBC-Cortland 5th (HO) (5)

12G G2P1M4
(MC: 50095 )
Point 11 Lightning (HO) (7)
vs. Pantera 12-May (HO) (9)
WT: East 11-Glow (HO) (6)
11:30 AM
13G gxM1
(MC: 50162 )
Pantera 13-Singer (HO) (5)
vs. Pantera 13-Butcher (HO) (3)
WT: OVSC 13-1 (1)

13G gxM2
(MC: 50163 )
Academy 13-5 Owls (HO) (4)
vs. OVSC13-2 (6)
WT: Brownsburg 13 Purple (HO) (2)
 
15G  GOLDM1
(MC: 50332 )
SEIVB 15 Rose (HO) (5)
vs. Six Pack 15-1 (HO) (3)
WT: Pantera 15-Pardue (HO) (1)

15G  GOLDM2
(MC: 50333 )
HAVOC Blazers (HO) (4)
vs. Leg 15-1 (6)
WT: SEIVB 15 Egbers (HO) (2)

13G R1G2P1M7
(MC: 50144 )
Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (8)
vs. Circle City 13 White (HO) (9)
WT: East 13-Torches (HO) (10)

13G R1G2P1M8
(MC: 50145 )
CNVBC 13 Attack (HO) (7)
vs. Pantera 13-Cheslock (HO) (11)
WT: East 13-Torches (HO) (10)
12:00 PM
HS P1M5
(MC: 50015 )
South Indy 16 Gray (HO) (5)
vs. SEIVB 17 Fledderman (HO) (8)
WT: HAVOC Boomers (HO) (4)

HS P2M5
(MC: 50024 )
HAVOC Rockets (HO) (6)
vs. INRageMoore (HO) (7)
WT: HAVOC Velocity (HO) (3)

14G P1M7
(MC: 50355 )
Brownstown Legends (HO) (4)
vs. CNVBC 14 Bulldogs (HO) (5)
WT: SEIVB 14 American Spikers (HO) (8)

14G P2M7
(MC: 50371 )
Six Pack 14-1 (HO) (3)
vs. OVSC14-1 (6)
WT: Brownsburg 14 White (HO) (7)

14G P2M8
(MC: 50372 )
East 13-Flames (HO) (2)
vs. Academy 14-9 Flare (HO) (10)
WT: Brownsburg 14 White (HO) (7)

12G G1P1M6
(MC: 50087 )
Pantera 12-Padgett (HO) (4)
vs. Seymour VBC-Cortland 5th (HO) (5)
WT: East Sparks (HO) (1)

12G G2P1M5
(MC: 50096 )
East 11-Glow (HO) (6)
vs. Seymour VBC 12s- 5th (HO) (8)
WT: CNVBC 12 Blue (HO) (10)
 
12:30 PM
13G gxM3
(MC: 50159 )
OVSC 13-1 (1)
vs. Pantera 13-Butcher (HO) (3)
WT: Pantera 13-Singer (HO) (5)

13G gxM4
(MC: 50160 )
Academy 13-5 Owls (HO) (4)
vs. Brownsburg 13 Purple (HO) (2)
WT: OVSC13-2 (6)

15G  GOLDM3
(MC: 50329 )
Pantera 15-Pardue (HO) (1)
vs. Six Pack 15-1 (HO) (3)
WT: SEIVB 15 Rose (HO) (5)

15G  GOLDM4
(MC: 50330 )
Leg 15-1 (6)
vs. SEIVB 15 Egbers (HO) (2)
WT: HAVOC Blazers (HO) (4)
   
1:00 PM
HS P1M6
(MC: 50016 )
East Crush (HO) (1)
vs. HAVOC Boomers (HO) (4)
WT: SEIVB 17 Fledderman (HO) (8)

HS P2M6
(MC: 50025 )
GCVC 18U (HO) (2)
vs. HAVOC Velocity (HO) (3)
WT: INRageMoore (HO) (7)

14G P1M8
(MC: 50356 )
Pantera 14-Bartlett (HO) (1)
vs. Point 14 Earthquakes (HO) (9)
WT: Brownstown Legends (HO) (4)

14G P1M9
(MC: 50357 )
CNVBC 14 Bulldogs (HO) (5)
vs. SEIVB 14 American Spikers (HO) (8)
WT: Brownstown Legends (HO) (4)

14G P2M9
(MC: 50373 )
OVSC14-1 (6)
vs. Brownsburg 14 White (HO) (7)
WT: Academy 14-9 Flare (HO) (10)

13G R1G2P1M9
(MC: 50146 )
Circle City 13 White (HO) (9)
vs. East 13-Torches (HO) (10)
WT: Pantera 13-Cheslock (HO) (11)

13G R1G2P1M10
(MC: 50147 )
CNVBC 13 Attack (HO) (7)
vs. Brownstown InTenCity (HO) (8)
WT: Pantera 13-Cheslock (HO) (11)

12G G1P1M7
(MC: 50088 )
Moto 12 Black  (HO) (2)
vs. Point 12 Thunder  (HO) (3)
WT: Pantera 12-Padgett (HO) (4)

12G G2P1M7
(MC: 50098 )
Point 11 Lightning (HO) (7)
vs. Seymour VBC 12s- 5th (HO) (8)
WT: Pantera 12-May (HO) (9)

12G G2P1M8
(MC: 50099 )
East 11-Glow (HO) (6)
vs. CNVBC 12 Blue (HO) (10)
WT: Pantera 12-May (HO) (9)
1:30 PM
13G gxM5
(MC: 50158 )
OVSC 13-1 (1)
vs. Academy 13-5 Owls (HO) (4)
WT: OVSC 13-1 (1)
 
15G  cxgxM1
(MC: 50342 )
SEIVB 15 Rose (HO) (5)
vs. HAVOC Blazers (HO) (6)
WT: Pantera 15-Pardue (HO) (1)
 
2:00 PM
HS F3M1
(MC: 50042 )
SEIVB 17 Fledderman (HO) (5)
vs. INRageMoore (HO) (6)
WT: East Crush (HO) (1)

HS F4M1
(MC: 50047 )
HAVOC Velocity (HO) (7)
vs. South Indy 16 Gray (HO) (8)
WT: HAVOC Rockets (HO) (3)
 
14G P1M10
(MC: 50358 )
Pantera 14-Bartlett (HO) (1)
vs. Brownstown Legends (HO) (4)
WT: SEIVB 14 American Spikers (HO) (8)

14G P2M10
(MC: 50374 )
East 13-Flames (HO) (2)
vs. Six Pack 14-1 (HO) (3)
WT: OVSC14-1 (6)

14G P2M6
(MC: 50370 )
Brownsburg 14 White (HO) (7)
vs. Academy 14-9 Flare (HO) (10)
WT: OVSC14-1 (6)
   
12G G1P1M8
(MC: 50089 )
East Sparks (HO) (1)
vs. Seymour VBC-Cortland 5th (HO) (5)
WT: Moto 12 Black  (HO) (2)

12G G1P1M9
(MC: 50090 )
Point 12 Thunder  (HO) (3)
vs. Pantera 12-Padgett (HO) (4)
WT: Moto 12 Black  (HO) (2)

12G G2P1M9
(MC: 50100 )
Seymour VBC 12s- 5th (HO) (8)
vs. Pantera 12-May (HO) (9)
WT: CNVBC 12 Blue (HO) (10)
2:30 PM
13G gxM6
(MC: 50165 )
Brownsburg 13 Purple (HO) (2)
vs. Pantera 13-Butcher (HO) (3)
WT: Prev lsr from ct 3

13G cxcxM1
(MC: 50172 )
Pantera 13-Singer (HO) (5)
vs. OVSC13-2 (6)
WT: Previous Loser

15G  GOLDM5
(MC: 50328 )
Six Pack 15-1 (HO) (3)
vs. SEIVB 15 Egbers (HO) (2)
WT: HAVOC Blazers (HO) (6)

15G  GOLDM6
(MC: 50335 )
Leg 15-1 (6)
vs. Pantera 15-Pardue (HO) (1)
WT: Prev lsr from ct 1
  
3:00 PM
HS F1M1
(MC: 50032 )
East Crush (HO) (1)
vs. GCVC 18U (HO) (2)
WT: INRageMoore (HO) (6)

HS F2M1
(MC: 50037 )
HAVOC Rockets (HO) (3)
vs. HAVOC Boomers (HO) (4)
WT: South Indy 16 Gray (HO) (8)
     
12G G1P1M10
(MC: 50091 )
East Sparks (HO) (1)
vs. Moto 12 Black  (HO) (2)
WT: Pantera 12-Padgett (HO) (4)

12G G2P1M10
(MC: 50101 )
East 11-Glow (HO) (6)
vs. Point 11 Lightning (HO) (7)
WT: Seymour VBC 12s- 5th (HO) (8)

12G G2P1M6
(MC: 50097 )
Pantera 12-May (HO) (9)
vs. CNVBC 12 Blue (HO) (10)
WT: Seymour VBC 12s- 5th (HO) (8)
3:30 PM          

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved