2017 Great Lakes Volleyball League
Teams
 
Filter
Division:
Team:

Club 1 13 White

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Feb18P7 Energy 13U - Elite Ct.7 Top Flight at 2/18 8:00 AM Energy 13U - Elite Won 25-22, 25-22
2 Feb18P7 Chicago Elite 14-3 Ct.7 Top Flight at 2/18 11:00 AM Chicago Elite 14-3 Won 25-10, 25-10
3 Feb18P7 Fusion 13 Jade Ct.7 Top Flight at 2/18 12:00 PM Fusion 13 Jade Won 25-22, 22-25, 15-13
4 Feb19G2P14 Rolling Thunder 14 White Ct.2 Fusion at 2/19 4:00 PM Club 1 13 White Won 25-16, 23-25, 15-12
5 Feb19G2P14 Fusion 14 Spark Ct.2 Fusion at 2/19 5:00 PM Club 1 13 White Won 25-22, 13-25, 15-10
6 Feb19G2P14 Energy 13U - Extreme Ct.2 Fusion at 2/19 7:00 PM Club 1 13 White Won 25-16, 25-10
7 Mar4 Brkt E Fusion 14 Phoenix Ct.5 Top Flight at 3/4 9:00 AM Fusion 14 Phoenix Won 25-19, 25-20
8 Mar4 Brkt E Fusion 13 Phoenix Ct.5 Top Flight at 3/4 10:00 AM Club 1 13 White Won 25-19, 25-21
9 Mar4 Brkt E Fusion 13 Jade Ct.5 Top Flight at 3/4 12:00 PM Club 1 13 White Won 28-26, 8-25, 15-8
10 Mar5 Brkt E Top Flight 14 Gamma Ct.9 Top Flight at 3/5 3:30 PM Club 1 13 White Won 25-12, 25-23
11 Mar5 Brkt E SPVB B14 Red Ct.9 Top Flight at 3/5 5:30 PM Club 1 13 White Won 25-21, 25-20
12 Mar5 Brkt E Rolling Thunder 14 White Ct.9 Top Flight at 3/5 7:30 PM Rolling Thunder 14 White Won 19-25, 25-22, 15-9
13 Mar11 Brkt D Fusion 13 Teal Ct.2 Fusion at 3/11 8:00 AM Fusion 13 Teal Won 25-20, 25-7
14 Mar11 Brkt D Fusion 13 Spark Ct.2 Fusion at 3/11 10:00 AM Fusion 13 Spark Won 25-19, 25-23
15 Mar11 Brkt D Rolling Thunder 13 Gold Ct.2 Fusion at 3/11 12:00 PM Rolling Thunder 13 Gold Won 25-23, 18-25, 15-12
16 Mar12 Brkt E GLCYA L3 Navy Ct.4 Fusion at 3/12 9:00 AM Club 1 13 White Won 25-17, 25-17
17 Mar12 Brkt E Rolling Thunder 13 Gold Ct.4 Fusion at 3/12 11:00 AM Rolling Thunder 13 Gold Won 25-15, 16-25, 15-13
18 Mar12 Brkt E SPVB B14 Black Ct.4 Fusion at 3/12 1:00 PM Club 1 13 White Won 25-12, 16-25, 15-12
19 April29Brkt B Energy 14U - Extreme Ct.4 Fusion at 4/29 3:00 PM Energy 14U - Extreme Won 29-27, 25-19
20 April29Brkt B New WAVE 13 Fire Ct.4 Fusion at 4/29 5:00 PM Club 1 13 White Won 21-25, 25-22, 15-6
21 April29Brkt B Club 1 14 Black Ct.3 Fusion at 4/29 7:00 PM Club 1 13 White Won 24-26, 25-21, 15-6
22 April30Brkt B SPVB B14 Black Ct.3 Great Lakes Center at 4/30 9:00 AM SPVB B14 Black Won 25-17, 23-25, 15-8
23 April30Brkt B Balance 13's Ct.3 Great Lakes Center at 4/30 10:00 AM Club 1 13 White Won 26-28, 25-20, 15-12
24 April30Brkt B Club 1 14 Blue Ct.3 Great Lakes Center at 4/30 12:00 PM Club 1 14 Blue Won 25-22, 25-18
25 May20 Brkt C GLCYA L3 Navy Ct.1 Fusion at 5/20 3:00 PM Club 1 13 White Won 25-14, 25-10
26 May20 Brkt C SPVB B14 Red Ct.1 Fusion at 5/20 6:00 PM Club 1 13 White Won 25-16, 25-22
27 May20 Brkt C Balance 13's Ct.1 Fusion at 5/20 8:00 PM Club 1 13 White Won 25-16, 25-12
28 May21 Brkt B SPVB B14 Black Ct.4 Energy at 5/21 9:00 AM Club 1 13 White Won 13-25, 25-18, 15-9
29 May21 Brkt B GLCYA L3 Gold Ct.4 Energy at 5/21 11:00 AM GLCYA L3 Gold Won 25-22, 25-19
30 May21 Brkt B Chicago Elite 14-3 Ct.4 Energy at 5/21 1:00 PM Chicago Elite 14-3 Won 25-10, 26-24

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta