Pacific Northwest Qualifier-Wk.2 12*13*14*16U*16A
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

3/25/2016 Ct 1 -EWU Reese Ct 2 -EWU Reese Ct 3 -EWU Reese Ct 4 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 5 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 6 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 7 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 8 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 9 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 10 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 11 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 12 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 14 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 15 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 19 -Conv Ctr Ct 20 -Conv Ctr Ct 21 -Conv Ctr Ct 22 -Conv Ctr Ct 23 -Conv Ctr Ct 24 -Conv Ctr Ct 25 -Conv Ctr Ct 26 -Conv Ctr Ct 27 -Conv Ctr Ct 28 -Conv Ctr Ct 29 -Conv Ctr Ct 30 -Conv Ctr Ct 31 -Conv Ctr Ct 32 -Conv Ctr Ct 33 -Conv Ctr Ct 34 -Conv Ctr Ct 35 -Conv Ctr Ct 36 -Conv Ctr Ct 37 -Conv Ctr Ct 38 -Conv Ctr Ct 39 -Conv Ctr Ct 40 -HUB Ct 41 -HUB Ct 42 -HUB Ct 43 -HUB Ct 44 -HUB Ct 45 -HUB Ct 46 -HUB Ct 47 -HUB
8:00 AM
14A P1M1
(MC: 50894 )
Delta Valley 14-1 (NC) (1)
vs. NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (29)
WT: ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (28)
 
14A P2M1
(MC: 50903 )
AJV 14 Navy (LS) (2)
vs. SEVC14 Volt (PS) (30)
WT: Encore Red 14-2 (NC) (27)

14A P3M1
(MC: 50912 )
Fortitude 14N Black (AZ) (3)
vs. Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV) (31)
WT: SNVF U14 Shark (PS) (26)

14A P4M1
(MC: 50921 )
COAST 14-2 Sean (SC) (4)
vs. Kraken VC 14 - Atomic (PS) (32)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (25)

14A P5M1
(MC: 50930 )
SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (5)
vs. Lake Tapps 14 Blue (PS) (33)
WT: Apex 14 Synergy (EV) (24)

14A P6M1
(MC: 50939 )
Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (6)
vs. Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (34)
WT: PCVBA U14-National (PS) (23)

14A P7M1
(MC: 50948 )
TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (7)
vs. Out of System 14-1 (EV) (35)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U14 Kim (PS) (22)

14A P8M1
(MC: 50957 )
253 Elite 14 Miller (PS) (8)
vs. CATS 14-3 Silver (EV) (36)
WT: Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) (21)

14A P9M1
(MC: 50966 )
Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (9)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Amy (PS) (37)
WT: WORLD VB - 14 Elite (LS) (20)

14A P10M1
(MC: 50975 )
REACH 14 GREEN (PS) (10)
vs. Big Sky 14-1 Navy (EV) (38)
WT: OPVBC 14 INVASION (PS) (19)

14A P11M1
(MC: 50984 )
Puyallup Jrs U14 Hannah (PS) (11)
vs. SIVA 14 (PS) (39)
WT: AZ Elite 14 Blue (AZ) (18)

14A P12M1
(MC: 50993 )
AZ Elite 14 Black (AZ) (12)
vs. WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (40)
WT: CATS 14-2 Green (EV) (17)

14A P13M1
(MC: 51002 )
Gold Cal Jrs Air 14-1 (NC) (13)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (41)
WT: Splash 14-1 Black (EV) (16)

14A P14M1
(MC: 51011 )
NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) (14)
vs. VIP Juniors 14 local (EV) (42)
WT: Excel NW 14-1 Team Rox (CE) (15)

14O P1M1
(MC: 51243 )
COAST 14-1 Said (SC) (1)
vs. NPJ 14-1 National (CE) (11)
WT: Team Piko Maka Lena 14-1 (AH) (10)

14O P2M1
(MC: 51252 )
Vision 14 Gold (NC) (2)
vs. PSVBA 14 Todd (PS) (12)
WT: Webfoot 14 Gold (CE) (9)

14O P3M1
(MC: 51261 )
OJVA 14 Gold (CE) (3)
vs. NCVC Asics 14-1 (NC) (13)
WT:  Miz LB 14 Rockstar L (SC) (8)

14O P4M1
(MC: 51270 )
Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (4)
vs. PSVBA 14 Jordyn (PS) (14)
WT: Performance U14 (EV) (7)

14O P5M1
(MC: 51279 )
AJV 14 Mizuno (LS) (5)
vs. Ka Ulukoa 14 Red (AH) (15)
WT: Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (6)
 
16A P1M1
(MC: 52678 )
DSK 16-1 (CE) (1)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (31)
WT: AZ Elite 16 Black (AZ) (30)

16A P2M1
(MC: 52687 )
Spiketown VBC 16-2 (CE) (2)
vs. Club Royal Volleyball (EV) (32)
WT: NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (29)

16A P3M1
(MC: 52696 )
Mountain West 16-1 (IM) (3)
vs. NPJ 16-3 Orange (CE) (33)
WT: OPVBC 16 LEGACY (PS) (28)

16A P4M1
(MC: 52705 )
Fortitude 16N Black (AZ) (4)
vs. SVVC Fusion 16s (PS) (34)
WT: adidas NW 16 Power (CE) (27)

16A P5M1
(MC: 52714 )
Kootenai Elite 16 Gold (EV) (5)
vs. NPJ 16-4 White (CE) (35)
WT: Lake Tapps 16 Blue (PS) (26)

16A P6M1
(MC: 52723 )
253 Elite 16 (PS) (6)
vs. SSVBC 16 Black 2 (PS) (36)
WT: HIC 16 Kam (IM) (25)

16A P7M1
(MC: 52732 )
Rocky Select 16 Select (RM) (7)
vs. Southside 16 Black (CE) (37)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U16 National (PS) (24)

16A P8M1
(MC: 52741 )
Webfoot Silver 16-2 (CE) (8)
vs. WVBA 16 Black (PS) (38)
WT: Club V 16 White (IM) (23)
 
12A P1M1
(MC: 50055 )
Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (1)
vs. LAKE VBC U12-1 (PS) (13)
WT: Team Yakima 12 Gold Elite (EV) (12)

12A P2M1
(MC: 50064 )
PSVBA 12 Kim (PS) (2)
vs. YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (14)
WT: Skyline 12 Black (NT) (11)

12A P3M1
(MC: 50073 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLACK (NT) (3)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (15)
WT: NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (10)

12A P4M1
(MC: 50082 )
Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (4)
vs. Post Falls 12-1 Black (EV) (16)
WT: NI Thunder 12 Gold (EV) (9)

12A P5M1
(MC: 50091 )
Encore Navy 12-1 (NC) (5)
vs. ITVC 12 Black (PS) (17)
WT: Rocky Select 12 Black (RM) (8)

12A P6M1
(MC: 50106 )
PSVBA 12 Micah (PS) (6)
vs. Fortitude 12 Black (AZ) (18)
WT: Club Gold 12-1 Blue (EV) (7)

16A P9M1
(MC: 52750 )
OPVBC 16 INFINITY (PS) (9)
vs. NW Reign 15-1 (CE) (39)
WT: Capital Ice 16s (PS) (22)

16A P10M1
(MC: 52759 )
Skyline 16 Molten Royal (NT) (10)
vs. Ferndale 16-2 Power (PS) (40)
WT: WORLD VB - 16 Elite (LS) (21)

16A P11M1
(MC: 52768 )
SIVA 16 (PS) (11)
vs. Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (41)
WT: Rise 16-N2 (IM) (20)

16A P12M1
(MC: 52777 )
CSA 16 Navy (RM) (12)
vs. Club V 16 Grey (IM) (42)
WT: Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (19)

16A P13M1
(MC: 52786 )
REACH 16 GREEN (PS) (13)
vs. Aftershock 16-3 Pink (EV) (43)
WT: Post Falls 16-1 Black (EV) (18)

16A P14M1
(MC: 52795 )
Panther ELITE (RM) (14)
vs. SEVC16 Volt (PS) (44)
WT: VIP Juniors 16 local (EV) (17)

16A P15M1
(MC: 53085 )
Blocksport 16 National (NT) (15)
vs. REACH 16 BLUE (PS) (45)
WT: CPA Adidas 16 Green (EV) (16)
 
8:30 AM     
9:00 AM
14A P1M2
(MC: 50895 )
ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (28)
vs. Kraken VC 14 - Black (PS) (56)
WT: Delta Valley 14-1 (NC) (1)
 
14A P2M2
(MC: 50904 )
Encore Red 14-2 (NC) (27)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 Baden Black (PS) (55)
WT: AJV 14 Navy (LS) (2)

14A P3M2
(MC: 50913 )
SNVF U14 Shark (PS) (26)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 Baden Blue (PS) (54)
WT: Fortitude 14N Black (AZ) (3)

14A P4M2
(MC: 50922 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (25)
vs. NI Thunder 14 Black (EV) (53)
WT: COAST 14-2 Sean (SC) (4)

14A P5M2
(MC: 50931 )
Apex 14 Synergy (EV) (24)
vs. Rivals U14 (EV) (52)
WT: SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (5)

14A P6M2
(MC: 50940 )
PCVBA U14-National (PS) (23)
vs. Ferndale 14-2 Fire (PS) (51)
WT: Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (6)

14A P7M2
(MC: 50949 )
Puyallup Jrs U14 Kim (PS) (22)
vs. EVA 14's Adidas (PS) (50)
WT: TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (7)

14A P8M2
(MC: 50958 )
Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) (21)
vs. REACH 14 BLUE (PS) (49)
WT: 253 Elite 14 Miller (PS) (8)

14A P9M2
(MC: 50967 )
WORLD VB - 14 Elite (LS) (20)
vs. WVBA 14 Black (PS) (48)
WT: Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (9)

14A P10M2
(MC: 50976 )
OPVBC 14 INVASION (PS) (19)
vs. Shockwave 14 Black (EV) (47)
WT: REACH 14 GREEN (PS) (10)

14A P11M2
(MC: 50985 )
AZ Elite 14 Blue (AZ) (18)
vs. MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (46)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U14 Hannah (PS) (11)

14A P12M2
(MC: 50994 )
CATS 14-2 Green (EV) (17)
vs. WAVE U14 Black (PS) (45)
WT: AZ Elite 14 Black (AZ) (12)

14A P13M2
(MC: 51003 )
Splash 14-1 Black (EV) (16)
vs. Out ofSystem 14-2Eclectic (EV) (44)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Air 14-1 (NC) (13)

14A P14M2
(MC: 51012 )
Excel NW 14-1 Team Rox (CE) (15)
vs. LAKE VBC U14-Rachel (PS) (43)
WT: NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) (14)

14O P1M2
(MC: 51244 )
Team Piko Maka Lena 14-1 (AH) (10)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (20)
WT: COAST 14-1 Said (SC) (1)

14O P2M2
(MC: 51253 )
Webfoot 14 Gold (CE) (9)
vs. Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (19)
WT: Vision 14 Gold (NC) (2)

14O P3M2
(MC: 51262 )
 Miz LB 14 Rockstar L (SC) (8)
vs. KJ 14 Baden (PS) (18)
WT: OJVA 14 Gold (CE) (3)

14O P4M2
(MC: 51271 )
Performance U14 (EV) (7)
vs. Power Surge 14 Black (PS) (17)
WT: Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (4)

14O P5M2
(MC: 51280 )
Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (6)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (16)
WT: AJV 14 Mizuno (LS) (5)
 
16A P1M2
(MC: 52679 )
AZ Elite 16 Black (AZ) (30)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-3 (CE) (60)
WT: DSK 16-1 (CE) (1)

16A P2M2
(MC: 52688 )
NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (29)
vs. EVA 16's Adidas (PS) (59)
WT: Spiketown VBC 16-2 (CE) (2)

16A P3M2
(MC: 52697 )
OPVBC 16 LEGACY (PS) (28)
vs. APEX 16 Delta (EV) (58)
WT: Mountain West 16-1 (IM) (3)

16A P4M2
(MC: 52706 )
adidas NW 16 Power (CE) (27)
vs. Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (57)
WT: Fortitude 16N Black (AZ) (4)

16A P5M2
(MC: 52715 )
Lake Tapps 16 Blue (PS) (26)
vs. Kraken VC 16 - Black (PS) (56)
WT: Kootenai Elite 16 Gold (EV) (5)

16A P6M2
(MC: 52724 )
HIC 16 Kam (IM) (25)
vs. Shockwave 16 (EV) (55)
WT: 253 Elite 16 (PS) (6)

16A P7M2
(MC: 52733 )
Puyallup Jrs U16 National (PS) (24)
vs. Rise 16K (IM) (54)
WT: Rocky Select 16 Select (RM) (7)

16A P8M2
(MC: 52742 )
Club V 16 White (IM) (23)
vs. Rivals U16 Red (EV) (53)
WT: Webfoot Silver 16-2 (CE) (8)
 
12A P1M2
(MC: 50056 )
Team Yakima 12 Gold Elite (EV) (12)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (23)
WT: Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (1)

12A P2M2
(MC: 50065 )
Skyline 12 Black (NT) (11)
vs. Sideout 12-1 (EV) (22)
WT: PSVBA 12 Kim (PS) (2)

12A P3M2
(MC: 50074 )
NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (10)
vs. Renovators U-12 (EV) (21)
WT: MADFROG 12'S N BLACK (NT) (3)

12A P4M2
(MC: 50083 )
NI Thunder 12 Gold (EV) (9)
vs. REACH 12 GREEN (PS) (20)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (4)

12A P5M2
(MC: 50092 )
Rocky Select 12 Black (RM) (8)
vs. CATS 12-2 Green (EV) (19)
WT: Encore Navy 12-1 (NC) (5)

12A P6M2
(MC: 50107 )
Club Gold 12-1 Blue (EV) (7)
vs. Fortitude 12 Black (AZ) (18)
WT: PSVBA 12 Micah (PS) (6)

16A P9M2
(MC: 52751 )
Capital Ice 16s (PS) (22)
vs. Sandpoint 16-2 White  (EV) (52)
WT: OPVBC 16 INFINITY (PS) (9)

16A P10M2
(MC: 52760 )
WORLD VB - 16 Elite (LS) (21)
vs. SVB16NS (PS) (51)
WT: Skyline 16 Molten Royal (NT) (10)

16A P11M2
(MC: 52769 )
Rise 16-N2 (IM) (20)
vs. ACES 16U Elite (CE) (50)
WT: SIVA 16 (PS) (11)

16A P12M2
(MC: 52778 )
Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (19)
vs. Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (49)
WT: CSA 16 Navy (RM) (12)

16A P13M2
(MC: 52787 )
Post Falls 16-1 Black (EV) (18)
vs. Kraken VC 16 - Atomic (PS) (48)
WT: REACH 16 GREEN (PS) (13)

16A P14M2
(MC: 52796 )
VIP Juniors 16 local (EV) (17)
vs. AZ Elite 16 Blue (AZ) (47)
WT: Panther ELITE (RM) (14)

16A P15M2
(MC: 53086 )
CPA Adidas 16 Green (EV) (16)
vs. Elite VBC 16Elite (SC) (46)
WT: Blocksport 16 National (NT) (15)
 
9:30 AM     
10:00 AM
14A P1M3
(MC: 50896 )
Delta Valley 14-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Kraken VC 14 - Black (PS) (56)
WT: NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (29)
 
14A P2M3
(MC: 50905 )
AJV 14 Navy (LS) (2)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 Baden Black (PS) (55)
WT: SEVC14 Volt (PS) (30)

14A P3M3
(MC: 50914 )
Fortitude 14N Black (AZ) (3)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 Baden Blue (PS) (54)
WT: Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV) (31)

14A P4M3
(MC: 50923 )
COAST 14-2 Sean (SC) (4)
vs. NI Thunder 14 Black (EV) (53)
WT: Kraken VC 14 - Atomic (PS) (32)

14A P5M3
(MC: 50932 )
SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (5)
vs. Rivals U14 (EV) (52)
WT: Lake Tapps 14 Blue (PS) (33)

14A P6M3
(MC: 50941 )
Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (6)
vs. Ferndale 14-2 Fire (PS) (51)
WT: Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (34)

14A P7M3
(MC: 50950 )
TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (7)
vs. EVA 14's Adidas (PS) (50)
WT: Out of System 14-1 (EV) (35)

14A P8M3
(MC: 50959 )
253 Elite 14 Miller (PS) (8)
vs. REACH 14 BLUE (PS) (49)
WT: CATS 14-3 Silver (EV) (36)

14A P9M3
(MC: 50968 )
Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (9)
vs. WVBA 14 Black (PS) (48)
WT: Capital Ice 14 Amy (PS) (37)

14A P10M3
(MC: 50977 )
REACH 14 GREEN (PS) (10)
vs. Shockwave 14 Black (EV) (47)
WT: Big Sky 14-1 Navy (EV) (38)

14A P11M3
(MC: 50986 )
Puyallup Jrs U14 Hannah (PS) (11)
vs. MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (46)
WT: SIVA 14 (PS) (39)

14A P12M3
(MC: 50995 )
AZ Elite 14 Black (AZ) (12)
vs. WAVE U14 Black (PS) (45)
WT: WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (40)

14A P13M3
(MC: 51004 )
Gold Cal Jrs Air 14-1 (NC) (13)
vs. Out ofSystem 14-2Eclectic (EV) (44)
WT: SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (41)

14A P14M3
(MC: 51013 )
NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) (14)
vs. LAKE VBC U14-Rachel (PS) (43)
WT: VIP Juniors 14 local (EV) (42)

14O P1M3
(MC: 51245 )
COAST 14-1 Said (SC) (1)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (20)
WT: NPJ 14-1 National (CE) (11)

14O P2M3
(MC: 51254 )
Vision 14 Gold (NC) (2)
vs. Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (19)
WT: PSVBA 14 Todd (PS) (12)

14O P3M3
(MC: 51263 )
OJVA 14 Gold (CE) (3)
vs. KJ 14 Baden (PS) (18)
WT: NCVC Asics 14-1 (NC) (13)

14O P4M3
(MC: 51272 )
Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (4)
vs. Power Surge 14 Black (PS) (17)
WT: PSVBA 14 Jordyn (PS) (14)

14O P5M3
(MC: 51281 )
AJV 14 Mizuno (LS) (5)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (16)
WT: Ka Ulukoa 14 Red (AH) (15)
 
16A P1M3
(MC: 52680 )
DSK 16-1 (CE) (1)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-3 (CE) (60)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (31)

16A P2M3
(MC: 52689 )
Spiketown VBC 16-2 (CE) (2)
vs. EVA 16's Adidas (PS) (59)
WT: Club Royal Volleyball (EV) (32)

16A P3M3
(MC: 52698 )
Mountain West 16-1 (IM) (3)
vs. APEX 16 Delta (EV) (58)
WT: NPJ 16-3 Orange (CE) (33)

16A P4M3
(MC: 52707 )
Fortitude 16N Black (AZ) (4)
vs. Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (57)
WT: SVVC Fusion 16s (PS) (34)

16A P5M3
(MC: 52716 )
Kootenai Elite 16 Gold (EV) (5)
vs. Kraken VC 16 - Black (PS) (56)
WT: NPJ 16-4 White (CE) (35)

16A P6M3
(MC: 52725 )
253 Elite 16 (PS) (6)
vs. Shockwave 16 (EV) (55)
WT: SSVBC 16 Black 2 (PS) (36)

16A P7M3
(MC: 52734 )
Rocky Select 16 Select (RM) (7)
vs. Rise 16K (IM) (54)
WT: Southside 16 Black (CE) (37)

16A P8M3
(MC: 52743 )
Webfoot Silver 16-2 (CE) (8)
vs. Rivals U16 Red (EV) (53)
WT: WVBA 16 Black (PS) (38)
 
12A P1M3
(MC: 50057 )
Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (1)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (23)
WT: LAKE VBC U12-1 (PS) (13)

12A P2M3
(MC: 50066 )
PSVBA 12 Kim (PS) (2)
vs. Sideout 12-1 (EV) (22)
WT: YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (14)

12A P3M3
(MC: 50075 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLACK (NT) (3)
vs. Renovators U-12 (EV) (21)
WT: SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (15)

12A P4M3
(MC: 50084 )
Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (4)
vs. REACH 12 GREEN (PS) (20)
WT: Post Falls 12-1 Black (EV) (16)

12A P5M3
(MC: 50093 )
Encore Navy 12-1 (NC) (5)
vs. CATS 12-2 Green (EV) (19)
WT: ITVC 12 Black (PS) (17)

12A P6M3
(MC: 50108 )
PSVBA 12 Micah (PS) (6)
vs. Club Gold 12-1 Blue (EV) (7)
WT: Fortitude 12 Black (AZ) (18)

16A P9M3
(MC: 52752 )
OPVBC 16 INFINITY (PS) (9)
vs. Sandpoint 16-2 White  (EV) (52)
WT: NW Reign 15-1 (CE) (39)

16A P10M3
(MC: 52761 )
Skyline 16 Molten Royal (NT) (10)
vs. SVB16NS (PS) (51)
WT: Ferndale 16-2 Power (PS) (40)

16A P11M3
(MC: 52770 )
SIVA 16 (PS) (11)
vs. ACES 16U Elite (CE) (50)
WT: Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (41)

16A P12M3
(MC: 52779 )
CSA 16 Navy (RM) (12)
vs. Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (49)
WT: Club V 16 Grey (IM) (42)

16A P13M3
(MC: 52788 )
REACH 16 GREEN (PS) (13)
vs. Kraken VC 16 - Atomic (PS) (48)
WT: Aftershock 16-3 Pink (EV) (43)

16A P14M3
(MC: 52797 )
Panther ELITE (RM) (14)
vs. AZ Elite 16 Blue (AZ) (47)
WT: SEVC16 Volt (PS) (44)

16A P15M3
(MC: 53087 )
Blocksport 16 National (NT) (15)
vs. Elite VBC 16Elite (SC) (46)
WT: REACH 16 BLUE (PS) (45)
 
10:30 AM     
11:00 AM
14A P1M4
(MC: 50897 )
ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (28)
vs. NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (29)
WT: Delta Valley 14-1 (NC) (1)
 
14A P2M4
(MC: 50906 )
Encore Red 14-2 (NC) (27)
vs. SEVC14 Volt (PS) (30)
WT: AJV 14 Navy (LS) (2)

14A P3M4
(MC: 50915 )
SNVF U14 Shark (PS) (26)
vs. Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV) (31)
WT: Fortitude 14N Black (AZ) (3)

14A P4M4
(MC: 50924 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (25)
vs. Kraken VC 14 - Atomic (PS) (32)
WT: COAST 14-2 Sean (SC) (4)

14A P5M4
(MC: 50933 )
Apex 14 Synergy (EV) (24)
vs. Lake Tapps 14 Blue (PS) (33)
WT: SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (5)

14A P6M4
(MC: 50942 )
PCVBA U14-National (PS) (23)
vs. Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (34)
WT: Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (6)

14A P7M4
(MC: 50951 )
Puyallup Jrs U14 Kim (PS) (22)
vs. Out of System 14-1 (EV) (35)
WT: TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (7)

14A P8M4
(MC: 50960 )
Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) (21)
vs. CATS 14-3 Silver (EV) (36)
WT: 253 Elite 14 Miller (PS) (8)

14A P9M4
(MC: 50969 )
WORLD VB - 14 Elite (LS) (20)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Amy (PS) (37)
WT: Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (9)

14A P10M4
(MC: 50978 )
OPVBC 14 INVASION (PS) (19)
vs. Big Sky 14-1 Navy (EV) (38)
WT: REACH 14 GREEN (PS) (10)

14A P11M4
(MC: 50987 )
AZ Elite 14 Blue (AZ) (18)
vs. SIVA 14 (PS) (39)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U14 Hannah (PS) (11)

14A P12M4
(MC: 50996 )
CATS 14-2 Green (EV) (17)
vs. WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (40)
WT: AZ Elite 14 Black (AZ) (12)

14A P13M4
(MC: 51005 )
Splash 14-1 Black (EV) (16)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (41)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Air 14-1 (NC) (13)

14A P14M4
(MC: 51014 )
Excel NW 14-1 Team Rox (CE) (15)
vs. VIP Juniors 14 local (EV) (42)
WT: NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) (14)

14O P1M4
(MC: 51246 )
Team Piko Maka Lena 14-1 (AH) (10)
vs. NPJ 14-1 National (CE) (11)
WT: COAST 14-1 Said (SC) (1)

14O P2M4
(MC: 51255 )
Webfoot 14 Gold (CE) (9)
vs. PSVBA 14 Todd (PS) (12)
WT: Vision 14 Gold (NC) (2)

14O P3M4
(MC: 51264 )
 Miz LB 14 Rockstar L (SC) (8)
vs. NCVC Asics 14-1 (NC) (13)
WT: OJVA 14 Gold (CE) (3)

14O P4M4
(MC: 51273 )
Performance U14 (EV) (7)
vs. PSVBA 14 Jordyn (PS) (14)
WT: Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (4)

14O P5M4
(MC: 51282 )
Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (6)
vs. Ka Ulukoa 14 Red (AH) (15)
WT: AJV 14 Mizuno (LS) (5)
 
16A P1M4
(MC: 52681 )
AZ Elite 16 Black (AZ) (30)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (31)
WT: DSK 16-1 (CE) (1)

16A P2M4
(MC: 52690 )
NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (29)
vs. Club Royal Volleyball (EV) (32)
WT: Spiketown VBC 16-2 (CE) (2)

16A P3M4
(MC: 52699 )
OPVBC 16 LEGACY (PS) (28)
vs. NPJ 16-3 Orange (CE) (33)
WT: Mountain West 16-1 (IM) (3)

16A P4M4
(MC: 52708 )
adidas NW 16 Power (CE) (27)
vs. SVVC Fusion 16s (PS) (34)
WT: Fortitude 16N Black (AZ) (4)

16A P5M4
(MC: 52717 )
Lake Tapps 16 Blue (PS) (26)
vs. NPJ 16-4 White (CE) (35)
WT: Kootenai Elite 16 Gold (EV) (5)

16A P6M4
(MC: 52726 )
HIC 16 Kam (IM) (25)
vs. SSVBC 16 Black 2 (PS) (36)
WT: 253 Elite 16 (PS) (6)

16A P7M4
(MC: 52735 )
Puyallup Jrs U16 National (PS) (24)
vs. Southside 16 Black (CE) (37)
WT: Rocky Select 16 Select (RM) (7)

16A P8M4
(MC: 52744 )
Club V 16 White (IM) (23)
vs. WVBA 16 Black (PS) (38)
WT: Webfoot Silver 16-2 (CE) (8)
 
12A P1M4
(MC: 50058 )
Team Yakima 12 Gold Elite (EV) (12)
vs. LAKE VBC U12-1 (PS) (13)
WT: Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (1)

12A P2M4
(MC: 50067 )
Skyline 12 Black (NT) (11)
vs. YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (14)
WT: PSVBA 12 Kim (PS) (2)

12A P3M4
(MC: 50076 )
NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (10)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (15)
WT: MADFROG 12'S N BLACK (NT) (3)

12A P4M4
(MC: 50085 )
NI Thunder 12 Gold (EV) (9)
vs. Post Falls 12-1 Black (EV) (16)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (4)

12A P5M4
(MC: 50094 )
Rocky Select 12 Black (RM) (8)
vs. ITVC 12 Black (PS) (17)
WT: Encore Navy 12-1 (NC) (5)
 
16A P9M4
(MC: 52753 )
Capital Ice 16s (PS) (22)
vs. NW Reign 15-1 (CE) (39)
WT: OPVBC 16 INFINITY (PS) (9)

16A P10M4
(MC: 52762 )
WORLD VB - 16 Elite (LS) (21)
vs. Ferndale 16-2 Power (PS) (40)
WT: Skyline 16 Molten Royal (NT) (10)

16A P11M4
(MC: 52771 )
Rise 16-N2 (IM) (20)
vs. Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (41)
WT: SIVA 16 (PS) (11)

16A P12M4
(MC: 52780 )
Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (19)
vs. Club V 16 Grey (IM) (42)
WT: CSA 16 Navy (RM) (12)

16A P13M4
(MC: 52789 )
Post Falls 16-1 Black (EV) (18)
vs. Aftershock 16-3 Pink (EV) (43)
WT: REACH 16 GREEN (PS) (13)

16A P14M4
(MC: 52798 )
VIP Juniors 16 local (EV) (17)
vs. SEVC16 Volt (PS) (44)
WT: Panther ELITE (RM) (14)

16A P15M4
(MC: 53088 )
CPA Adidas 16 Green (EV) (16)
vs. REACH 16 BLUE (PS) (45)
WT: Blocksport 16 National (NT) (15)
 
11:30 AM      
12:00 PM
14A P1M5
(MC: 50898 )
NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (29)
vs. Kraken VC 14 - Black (PS) (56)
WT: ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (28)
 
14A P2M5
(MC: 50907 )
SEVC14 Volt (PS) (30)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 Baden Black (PS) (55)
WT: Encore Red 14-2 (NC) (27)

14A P3M5
(MC: 50916 )
Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV) (31)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 Baden Blue (PS) (54)
WT: SNVF U14 Shark (PS) (26)

14A P4M5
(MC: 50925 )
Kraken VC 14 - Atomic (PS) (32)
vs. NI Thunder 14 Black (EV) (53)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (25)

14A P5M5
(MC: 50934 )
Lake Tapps 14 Blue (PS) (33)
vs. Rivals U14 (EV) (52)
WT: Apex 14 Synergy (EV) (24)

14A P6M5
(MC: 50943 )
Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (34)
vs. Ferndale 14-2 Fire (PS) (51)
WT: PCVBA U14-National (PS) (23)

14A P7M5
(MC: 50952 )
Out of System 14-1 (EV) (35)
vs. EVA 14's Adidas (PS) (50)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U14 Kim (PS) (22)

14A P8M5
(MC: 50961 )
CATS 14-3 Silver (EV) (36)
vs. REACH 14 BLUE (PS) (49)
WT: Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) (21)

14A P9M5
(MC: 50970 )
Capital Ice 14 Amy (PS) (37)
vs. WVBA 14 Black (PS) (48)
WT: WORLD VB - 14 Elite (LS) (20)

14A P10M5
(MC: 50979 )
Big Sky 14-1 Navy (EV) (38)
vs. Shockwave 14 Black (EV) (47)
WT: OPVBC 14 INVASION (PS) (19)

14A P11M5
(MC: 50988 )
SIVA 14 (PS) (39)
vs. MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (46)
WT: AZ Elite 14 Blue (AZ) (18)

14A P12M5
(MC: 50997 )
WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (40)
vs. WAVE U14 Black (PS) (45)
WT: CATS 14-2 Green (EV) (17)

14A P13M5
(MC: 51006 )
SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (41)
vs. Out ofSystem 14-2Eclectic (EV) (44)
WT: Splash 14-1 Black (EV) (16)

14A P14M5
(MC: 51015 )
VIP Juniors 14 local (EV) (42)
vs. LAKE VBC U14-Rachel (PS) (43)
WT: Excel NW 14-1 Team Rox (CE) (15)

14O P1M5
(MC: 51247 )
NPJ 14-1 National (CE) (11)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (20)
WT: Team Piko Maka Lena 14-1 (AH) (10)

14O P2M5
(MC: 51256 )
PSVBA 14 Todd (PS) (12)
vs. Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (19)
WT: Webfoot 14 Gold (CE) (9)

14O P3M5
(MC: 51265 )
NCVC Asics 14-1 (NC) (13)
vs. KJ 14 Baden (PS) (18)
WT:  Miz LB 14 Rockstar L (SC) (8)

14O P4M5
(MC: 51274 )
PSVBA 14 Jordyn (PS) (14)
vs. Power Surge 14 Black (PS) (17)
WT: Performance U14 (EV) (7)

14O P5M5
(MC: 51283 )
Ka Ulukoa 14 Red (AH) (15)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (16)
WT: Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (6)
 
16A P1M5
(MC: 52682 )
NW Jrs. 16 Baden Black (PS) (31)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-3 (CE) (60)
WT: AZ Elite 16 Black (AZ) (30)

16A P2M5
(MC: 52691 )
Club Royal Volleyball (EV) (32)
vs. EVA 16's Adidas (PS) (59)
WT: NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (29)

16A P3M5
(MC: 52700 )
NPJ 16-3 Orange (CE) (33)
vs. APEX 16 Delta (EV) (58)
WT: OPVBC 16 LEGACY (PS) (28)

16A P4M5
(MC: 52709 )
SVVC Fusion 16s (PS) (34)
vs. Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (57)
WT: adidas NW 16 Power (CE) (27)

16A P5M5
(MC: 52718 )
NPJ 16-4 White (CE) (35)
vs. Kraken VC 16 - Black (PS) (56)
WT: Lake Tapps 16 Blue (PS) (26)

16A P6M5
(MC: 52727 )
SSVBC 16 Black 2 (PS) (36)
vs. Shockwave 16 (EV) (55)
WT: HIC 16 Kam (IM) (25)

16A P7M5
(MC: 52736 )
Southside 16 Black (CE) (37)
vs. Rise 16K (IM) (54)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U16 National (PS) (24)

16A P8M5
(MC: 52745 )
WVBA 16 Black (PS) (38)
vs. Rivals U16 Red (EV) (53)
WT: Club V 16 White (IM) (23)
 
12A P1M5
(MC: 50059 )
LAKE VBC U12-1 (PS) (13)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (23)
WT: Team Yakima 12 Gold Elite (EV) (12)

12A P2M5
(MC: 50068 )
YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (14)
vs. Sideout 12-1 (EV) (22)
WT: Skyline 12 Black (NT) (11)

12A P3M5
(MC: 50077 )
SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (15)
vs. Renovators U-12 (EV) (21)
WT: NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (10)

12A P4M5
(MC: 50086 )
Post Falls 12-1 Black (EV) (16)
vs. REACH 12 GREEN (PS) (20)
WT: NI Thunder 12 Gold (EV) (9)

12A P5M5
(MC: 50095 )
ITVC 12 Black (PS) (17)
vs. CATS 12-2 Green (EV) (19)
WT: Rocky Select 12 Black (RM) (8)
 
16A P9M5
(MC: 52754 )
NW Reign 15-1 (CE) (39)
vs. Sandpoint 16-2 White  (EV) (52)
WT: Capital Ice 16s (PS) (22)

16A P10M5
(MC: 52763 )
Ferndale 16-2 Power (PS) (40)
vs. SVB16NS (PS) (51)
WT: WORLD VB - 16 Elite (LS) (21)

16A P11M5
(MC: 52772 )
Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (41)
vs. ACES 16U Elite (CE) (50)
WT: Rise 16-N2 (IM) (20)

16A P12M5
(MC: 52781 )
Club V 16 Grey (IM) (42)
vs. Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (49)
WT: Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (19)

16A P13M5
(MC: 52790 )
Aftershock 16-3 Pink (EV) (43)
vs. Kraken VC 16 - Atomic (PS) (48)
WT: Post Falls 16-1 Black (EV) (18)

16A P14M5
(MC: 52799 )
SEVC16 Volt (PS) (44)
vs. AZ Elite 16 Blue (AZ) (47)
WT: VIP Juniors 16 local (EV) (17)

16A P15M5
(MC: 53089 )
REACH 16 BLUE (PS) (45)
vs. Elite VBC 16Elite (SC) (46)
WT: CPA Adidas 16 Green (EV) (16)
 
12:30 PM      
1:00 PM
14A P1M6
(MC: 50899 )
Delta Valley 14-1 (NC) (1)
vs. ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (28)
WT: Kraken VC 14 - Black (PS) (56)
 
14A P2M6
(MC: 50908 )
AJV 14 Navy (LS) (2)
vs. Encore Red 14-2 (NC) (27)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 Baden Black (PS) (55)

14A P3M6
(MC: 50917 )
Fortitude 14N Black (AZ) (3)
vs. SNVF U14 Shark (PS) (26)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 Baden Blue (PS) (54)

14A P4M6
(MC: 50926 )
COAST 14-2 Sean (SC) (4)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (25)
WT: NI Thunder 14 Black (EV) (53)

14A P5M6
(MC: 50935 )
SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (5)
vs. Apex 14 Synergy (EV) (24)
WT: Rivals U14 (EV) (52)

14A P6M6
(MC: 50944 )
Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (6)
vs. PCVBA U14-National (PS) (23)
WT: Ferndale 14-2 Fire (PS) (51)

14A P7M6
(MC: 50953 )
TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (7)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U14 Kim (PS) (22)
WT: EVA 14's Adidas (PS) (50)

14A P8M6
(MC: 50962 )
253 Elite 14 Miller (PS) (8)
vs. Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) (21)
WT: REACH 14 BLUE (PS) (49)

14A P9M6
(MC: 50971 )
Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (9)
vs. WORLD VB - 14 Elite (LS) (20)
WT: WVBA 14 Black (PS) (48)

14A P10M6
(MC: 50980 )
REACH 14 GREEN (PS) (10)
vs. OPVBC 14 INVASION (PS) (19)
WT: Shockwave 14 Black (EV) (47)

14A P11M6
(MC: 50989 )
Puyallup Jrs U14 Hannah (PS) (11)
vs. AZ Elite 14 Blue (AZ) (18)
WT: MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (46)

14A P12M6
(MC: 50998 )
AZ Elite 14 Black (AZ) (12)
vs. CATS 14-2 Green (EV) (17)
WT: WAVE U14 Black (PS) (45)

14A P13M6
(MC: 51007 )
Gold Cal Jrs Air 14-1 (NC) (13)
vs. Splash 14-1 Black (EV) (16)
WT: Out ofSystem 14-2Eclectic (EV) (44)

14A P14M6
(MC: 51016 )
NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) (14)
vs. Excel NW 14-1 Team Rox (CE) (15)
WT: LAKE VBC U14-Rachel (PS) (43)

14O P1M6
(MC: 51248 )
COAST 14-1 Said (SC) (1)
vs. Team Piko Maka Lena 14-1 (AH) (10)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (20)

14O P2M6
(MC: 51257 )
Vision 14 Gold (NC) (2)
vs. Webfoot 14 Gold (CE) (9)
WT: Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (19)

14O P3M6
(MC: 51266 )
OJVA 14 Gold (CE) (3)
vs.  Miz LB 14 Rockstar L (SC) (8)
WT: KJ 14 Baden (PS) (18)

14O P4M6
(MC: 51275 )
Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (4)
vs. Performance U14 (EV) (7)
WT: Power Surge 14 Black (PS) (17)

14O P5M6
(MC: 51284 )
AJV 14 Mizuno (LS) (5)
vs. Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (6)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (16)
 
16A P1M6
(MC: 52683 )
DSK 16-1 (CE) (1)
vs. AZ Elite 16 Black (AZ) (30)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 16-3 (CE) (60)

16A P2M6
(MC: 52692 )
Spiketown VBC 16-2 (CE) (2)
vs. NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (29)
WT: EVA 16's Adidas (PS) (59)

16A P3M6
(MC: 52701 )
Mountain West 16-1 (IM) (3)
vs. OPVBC 16 LEGACY (PS) (28)
WT: APEX 16 Delta (EV) (58)

16A P4M6
(MC: 52710 )
Fortitude 16N Black (AZ) (4)
vs. adidas NW 16 Power (CE) (27)
WT: Spokane Sky 16-1 Black (EV) (57)

16A P5M6
(MC: 52719 )
Kootenai Elite 16 Gold (EV) (5)
vs. Lake Tapps 16 Blue (PS) (26)
WT: Kraken VC 16 - Black (PS) (56)

16A P6M6
(MC: 52728 )
253 Elite 16 (PS) (6)
vs. HIC 16 Kam (IM) (25)
WT: Shockwave 16 (EV) (55)

16A P7M6
(MC: 52737 )
Rocky Select 16 Select (RM) (7)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U16 National (PS) (24)
WT: Rise 16K (IM) (54)

16A P8M6
(MC: 52746 )
Webfoot Silver 16-2 (CE) (8)
vs. Club V 16 White (IM) (23)
WT: Rivals U16 Red (EV) (53)
 
12A P1M6
(MC: 50060 )
Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Team Yakima 12 Gold Elite (EV) (12)
WT: SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (23)

12A P2M6
(MC: 50069 )
PSVBA 12 Kim (PS) (2)
vs. Skyline 12 Black (NT) (11)
WT: Sideout 12-1 (EV) (22)

12A P3M6
(MC: 50078 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLACK (NT) (3)
vs. NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (10)
WT: Renovators U-12 (EV) (21)

12A P4M6
(MC: 50087 )
Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (4)
vs. NI Thunder 12 Gold (EV) (9)
WT: REACH 12 GREEN (PS) (20)

12A P5M6
(MC: 50096 )
Encore Navy 12-1 (NC) (5)
vs. Rocky Select 12 Black (RM) (8)
WT: CATS 12-2 Green (EV) (19)
 
16A P9M6
(MC: 52755 )
OPVBC 16 INFINITY (PS) (9)
vs. Capital Ice 16s (PS) (22)
WT: Sandpoint 16-2 White  (EV) (52)

16A P10M6
(MC: 52764 )
Skyline 16 Molten Royal (NT) (10)
vs. WORLD VB - 16 Elite (LS) (21)
WT: SVB16NS (PS) (51)

16A P11M6
(MC: 52773 )
SIVA 16 (PS) (11)
vs. Rise 16-N2 (IM) (20)
WT: ACES 16U Elite (CE) (50)

16A P12M6
(MC: 52782 )
CSA 16 Navy (RM) (12)
vs. Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (19)
WT: Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (49)

16A P13M6
(MC: 52791 )
REACH 16 GREEN (PS) (13)
vs. Post Falls 16-1 Black (EV) (18)
WT: Kraken VC 16 - Atomic (PS) (48)

16A P14M6
(MC: 52800 )
Panther ELITE (RM) (14)
vs. VIP Juniors 16 local (EV) (17)
WT: AZ Elite 16 Blue (AZ) (47)

16A P15M6
(MC: 53090 )
Blocksport 16 National (NT) (15)
vs. CPA Adidas 16 Green (EV) (16)
WT: Elite VBC 16Elite (SC) (46)
 
1:30 PM      
2:00 PM                   
14O P4 (PoB)M1
(MC: 51269 )
PSVBA 14 Jordyn (PS) (14)
vs. Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (4)
WT: Performance U14 (EV) (7)
                         
 
2:30 PM                                             
3:00 PM
16U P1M1
(MC: 52202 )
Country Fire 16 (LS) (1)
vs. Sandpoint 16-1 Red (EV) (23)
WT: Portland VBC 16-White (CE) (22)
 
16U P2M1
(MC: 52211 )
Rocky Select 16 Black (RM) (2)
vs. WIVBC 16  (PS) (24)
WT: Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (21)

16U P3M1
(MC: 52220 )
VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (3)
vs. Rise 16-N1 (IM) (25)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (20)

16U P4M1
(MC: 52229 )
LAVA West 16 Adidas (SC) (4)
vs. Club Canyon Black16-1 (IM) (26)
WT: CPA Adidas 16 Black (EV) (19)

16U P5M1
(MC: 52238 )
SVVC 16 Steve (SC) (5)
vs. Kahiau U16 Navy (EV) (27)
WT: Boise VBC 16-1 (IM) (18)

16U P6M1
(MC: 52247 )
Rivals U16 Black (EV) (6)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (28)
WT: WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (17)

16U P7M1
(MC: 52256 )
Lake Tapps 16 Orange (PS) (7)
vs. High Velocity u-16's (PS) (29)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (16)

16U P8M1
(MC: 52265 )
SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (8)
vs. Idaho Crush 16-2 (IM) (30)
WT: Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)

16U P9M1
(MC: 52274 )
PSVBA 16 Rod (PS) (9)
vs. CC Fusion 16 Black (CE) (31)
WT: ITVC 16 Black (PS) (14)

16U P10M1
(MC: 52289 )
TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (10)
vs. CATS 16-1 Black (EV) (32)
WT: LAKE VBC U16-1 (PS) (13)

16U P11M1
(MC: 52301 )
PCVBA U16-National (PS) (11)
vs. NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (33)
WT: Renovators U-16 (EV) (12)
   
13O P1M1
(MC: 50624 )
Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (1)
vs. WVBA 13 Mizuno (PS) (9)
WT: Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (8)

13O P3M1
(MC: 50648 )
TX Tornados 13 Mizuno (LS) (3)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 13 (PS) (11)
WT: Academy 13 Gold (NC) (6)

13O P4M1
(MC: 50660 )
Miz LB 13 Mizuno (SC) (4)
vs. EVA 13's Adidas (PS) (12)
WT: SVVC Fusion U13 (PS) (5)

13O P2M1
(MC: 50633 )
Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (2)
vs. KJ 13 Baden (PS) (10)
WT: CATS 13-1 Black (EV) (7)
 
14U P1M1
(MC: 51414 )
Encore Navy 14-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (21)
WT: CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (20)

14U P2M1
(MC: 51423 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (2)
vs. CATS 14-1 Black (EV) (22)
WT: Academy 14 Gold  (NC) (19)

14U P3M1
(MC: 51432 )
West Coast Evolution U14 (PS) (3)
vs. SVVC Fusion U14's (PS) (23)
WT: adidas NW 14 Matt (CE) (18)

14U P4M1
(MC: 51441 )
Capital Ice 14 Kelsey (PS) (4)
vs. VIP Juniors 14 (EV) (24)
WT: Club Canyon Black 14-1 (IM) (17)

14U P5M1
(MC: 51450 )
LAKE VBC U14-1 (PS) (5)
vs. NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (25)
WT: Boise VBC 14-1 (IM) (16)

14U P6M1
(MC: 51459 )
PSVBA 14 Rod (PS) (6)
vs. Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) (26)
WT: DSK 14-1 (CE) (15)

14U P7M1
(MC: 51468 )
Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (7)
vs. CPA Adidas 14 Black (EV) (27)
WT: Rocky Select 14 Black (RM) (14)

14U P8M1
(MC: 51477 )
SynergyForce 14 Gold (NC) (8)
vs. NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (28)
WT: Renovators U-14 (EV) (13)

14U P9M1
(MC: 51492 )
Boost14 (PS) (9)
vs. WVVC 14U Gold (CE) (29)
WT: Core Elite 14-1 (NC) (12)

14U P10M1
(MC: 51504 )
AJV 14 Molten (LS) (10)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (30)
WT: YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (11)

13A P5M1
(MC: 50383 )
Cascade U-13-1 (PS) (5)
vs. NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (25)
WT: NI Thunder 13 Gold (EV) (16)

13A P6M1
(MC: 50392 )
ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
vs. CATS 13-2 Silver (EV) (26)
WT: Splash 13-1 Black (EV) (15)

12N P1M1
(MC: 50746 )
Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Miz LB 12 Mizuno J (SC) (9)
WT: Portland VBC 12-Pink (CE) (8)

12N P2M1
(MC: 50755 )
Tejas 12.1 (NT) (2)
vs. Vision 12 Gold (NC) (10)
WT: Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (7)

12N P3M1
(MC: 50770 )
CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (3)
vs. OJVA 12 Gold (CE) (11)
WT: Lake Tapps 12 Orange (PS) (6)

12N P4M1
(MC: 50782 )
JAMMERS 12 Hawaii (AH) (4)
vs. Athena 12-1 Gold (CE) (12)
WT: SynergyForce 12 Gold (NC) (5)

13A P3M1
(MC: 50365 )
253 Elite 13 (PS) (3)
vs. Boise VBC 13-1 (IM) (23)
WT: SynergyForce 13 Gold (NC) (18)

13A P4M1
(MC: 50374 )
SF Tremors Mustangs 13-2 (NC) (4)
vs. Rocky Select 13 Select (RM) (24)
WT: SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (17)

13A P1M1
(MC: 50347 )
Rocky Select 13 Black (RM) (1)
vs. PSVBA 13 Sadie (PS) (21)
WT: YVBA 13-1 Blue (CE) (20)

13A P2M1
(MC: 50356 )
Encore Navy 13-1 (NC) (2)
vs. VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (22)
WT: Capital Ice 13 Tracie (PS) (19)

13A P7M1
(MC: 50401 )
MADFROG 13'S ELITE GOLD (NT) (7)
vs. Lake Tapps 13 Blue (PS) (27)
WT: PSVBA 13 Tom (PS) (14)

13A P8M1
(MC: 50410 )
Extreme Black 13 (NT) (8)
vs. REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (28)
WT: Club V 13 Black (IM) (13)

13A P9M1
(MC: 50419 )
TX Tornados 13 Black (LS) (9)
vs. Skyline 13 Molten Royal (NT) (29)
WT: LAKE VBC U13-1 (PS) (12)

13A P10M1
(MC: 50428 )
SF Tremors Falcons 13-3 (NC) (10)
vs. Sideout 13-1 (EV) (30)
WT: Fortitude 13N Black (AZ) (11)
3:30 PM      
4:00 PM
16U P1M2
(MC: 52203 )
Portland VBC 16-White (CE) (22)
vs. WVVC 16U Gold (CE) (42)
WT: Country Fire 16 (LS) (1)
 
16U P2M2
(MC: 52212 )
Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (21)
vs. Out of System 16-1 (EV) (41)
WT: Rocky Select 16 Black (RM) (2)

16U P3M2
(MC: 52221 )
NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (20)
vs. MIVC 16 (PS) (40)
WT: VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (3)

16U P4M2
(MC: 52230 )
CPA Adidas 16 Black (EV) (19)
vs. Impact 16's (PS) (39)
WT: LAVA West 16 Adidas (SC) (4)

16U P5M2
(MC: 52239 )
Boise VBC 16-1 (IM) (18)
vs. Wahine 16 Black Lanakila (PS) (38)
WT: SVVC 16 Steve (SC) (5)

16U P6M2
(MC: 52248 )
WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (17)
vs. Apex 16 Hydra (EV) (37)
WT: Rivals U16 Black (EV) (6)

16U P7M2
(MC: 52257 )
TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (16)
vs. NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (36)
WT: Lake Tapps 16 Orange (PS) (7)

16U P8M2
(MC: 52266 )
Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)
vs. Northshore Jrs 16-Mizuno (PS) (35)
WT: SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (8)

16U P9M2
(MC: 52275 )
ITVC 16 Black (PS) (14)
vs. ElevateVBC 16 Nike (IM) (34)
WT: PSVBA 16 Rod (PS) (9)

16U P10M2
(MC: 52290 )
LAKE VBC U16-1 (PS) (13)
vs. CATS 16-1 Black (EV) (32)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (10)

16U P11M2
(MC: 52302 )
Renovators U-16 (EV) (12)
vs. NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (33)
WT: PCVBA U16-National (PS) (11)
   
13O P1M2
(MC: 50625 )
Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (8)
vs. Spokane Sky 13-1 Tsunami (EV) (14)
WT: Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (1)

13O P3M2
(MC: 50649 )
Academy 13 Gold (NC) (6)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 13 (PS) (11)
WT: TX Tornados 13 Mizuno (LS) (3)

13O P4M2
(MC: 50661 )
SVVC Fusion U13 (PS) (5)
vs. EVA 13's Adidas (PS) (12)
WT: Miz LB 13 Mizuno (SC) (4)

13O P2M2
(MC: 50634 )
CATS 13-1 Black (EV) (7)
vs. Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (13)
WT: Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (2)

14O ChBrkt#1M1
(MC: 51293 )
Ka Ulukoa 14 Red (AH) (15)
vs. PSVBA 14 Jordyn (PS) (14)
WT: KJ 14 Baden (PS) (13)

14U P1M2
(MC: 51415 )
CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (20)
vs. Wahine 14 Black Kuuipo (PS) (38)
WT: Encore Navy 14-1 (NC) (1)

14U P2M2
(MC: 51424 )
Academy 14 Gold  (NC) (19)
vs. Idaho Impact 14 (EV) (37)
WT: ITVC 14 Black (PS) (2)

14U P3M2
(MC: 51433 )
adidas NW 14 Matt (CE) (18)
vs. Sideout 14-1 (EV) (36)
WT: West Coast Evolution U14 (PS) (3)

14U P4M2
(MC: 51442 )
Club Canyon Black 14-1 (IM) (17)
vs. Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (35)
WT: Capital Ice 14 Kelsey (PS) (4)

14U P5M2
(MC: 51451 )
Boise VBC 14-1 (IM) (16)
vs. High Velocity u-14's (PS) (34)
WT: LAKE VBC U14-1 (PS) (5)

14U P6M2
(MC: 51460 )
DSK 14-1 (CE) (15)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (33)
WT: PSVBA 14 Rod (PS) (6)

14U P7M2
(MC: 51469 )
Rocky Select 14 Black (RM) (14)
vs. MIVC14 (PS) (32)
WT: Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (7)

14U P8M2
(MC: 51478 )
Renovators U-14 (EV) (13)
vs. WVBA 14 Mizuno (PS) (31)
WT: SynergyForce 14 Gold (NC) (8)

14U P9M2
(MC: 51493 )
Core Elite 14-1 (NC) (12)
vs. WVVC 14U Gold (CE) (29)
WT: Boost14 (PS) (9)

14U P10M2
(MC: 51505 )
YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (11)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (30)
WT: AJV 14 Molten (LS) (10)

13A P5M2
(MC: 50384 )
NI Thunder 13 Gold (EV) (16)
vs. Capital Ice 13 Madison (PS) (36)
WT: Cascade U-13-1 (PS) (5)

13A P6M2
(MC: 50393 )
Splash 13-1 Black (EV) (15)
vs. LAKE VBC U13-Mati (PS) (35)
WT: ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)

12N P1M2
(MC: 50747 )
Portland VBC 12-Pink (CE) (8)
vs. Boost12 (PS) (14)
WT: Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (1)

12N P2M2
(MC: 50756 )
Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (7)
vs. OVA 12-1 Nationals (CE) (13)
WT: Tejas 12.1 (NT) (2)

12N P3M2
(MC: 50771 )
Lake Tapps 12 Orange (PS) (6)
vs. OJVA 12 Gold (CE) (11)
WT: CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (3)

12N P4M2
(MC: 50783 )
SynergyForce 12 Gold (NC) (5)
vs. Athena 12-1 Gold (CE) (12)
WT: JAMMERS 12 Hawaii (AH) (4)

13A P3M2
(MC: 50366 )
SynergyForce 13 Gold (NC) (18)
vs. SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (38)
WT: 253 Elite 13 (PS) (3)

13A P4M2
(MC: 50375 )
SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (17)
vs. Kraken VC 13 - Atomic (PS) (37)
WT: SF Tremors Mustangs 13-2 (NC) (4)

13A P1M2
(MC: 50348 )
YVBA 13-1 Blue (CE) (20)
vs. Kraken VC 13 - Black (PS) (40)
WT: Rocky Select 13 Black (RM) (1)

13A P2M2
(MC: 50357 )
Capital Ice 13 Tracie (PS) (19)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (39)
WT: Encore Navy 13-1 (NC) (2)

13A P7M2
(MC: 50402 )
PSVBA 13 Tom (PS) (14)
vs. Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (34)
WT: MADFROG 13'S ELITE GOLD (NT) (7)

13A P8M2
(MC: 50411 )
Club V 13 Black (IM) (13)
vs. CPA Adidas 13 Black (EV) (33)
WT: Extreme Black 13 (NT) (8)

13A P9M2
(MC: 50420 )
LAKE VBC U13-1 (PS) (12)
vs. Sweets U13 National (EV) (32)
WT: TX Tornados 13 Black (LS) (9)

13A P10M2
(MC: 50429 )
Fortitude 13N Black (AZ) (11)
vs. Smokey Point U13 Vipers (PS) (31)
WT: SF Tremors Falcons 13-3 (NC) (10)
4:30 PM     
14O ChBrkt#2M1
(MC: 51298 )
Webfoot 14 Gold (CE) (12)
vs. KJ 14 Baden (PS) (13)
WT: PSVBA 14 Jordyn (PS) (14)
5:00 PM
16U P1M3
(MC: 52204 )
Country Fire 16 (LS) (1)
vs. WVVC 16U Gold (CE) (42)
WT: Sandpoint 16-1 Red (EV) (23)
 
16U P2M3
(MC: 52213 )
Rocky Select 16 Black (RM) (2)
vs. Out of System 16-1 (EV) (41)
WT: WIVBC 16  (PS) (24)

16U P3M3
(MC: 52222 )
VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (3)
vs. MIVC 16 (PS) (40)
WT: Rise 16-N1 (IM) (25)

16U P4M3
(MC: 52231 )
LAVA West 16 Adidas (SC) (4)
vs. Impact 16's (PS) (39)
WT: Club Canyon Black16-1 (IM) (26)

16U P5M3
(MC: 52240 )
SVVC 16 Steve (SC) (5)
vs. Wahine 16 Black Lanakila (PS) (38)
WT: Kahiau U16 Navy (EV) (27)

16U P6M3
(MC: 52249 )
Rivals U16 Black (EV) (6)
vs. Apex 16 Hydra (EV) (37)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (28)

16U P7M3
(MC: 52258 )
Lake Tapps 16 Orange (PS) (7)
vs. NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (36)
WT: High Velocity u-16's (PS) (29)

16U P8M3
(MC: 52267 )
SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (8)
vs. Northshore Jrs 16-Mizuno (PS) (35)
WT: Idaho Crush 16-2 (IM) (30)

16U P9M3
(MC: 52276 )
PSVBA 16 Rod (PS) (9)
vs. ElevateVBC 16 Nike (IM) (34)
WT: CC Fusion 16 Black (CE) (31)

16U P10M3
(MC: 52291 )
TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (10)
vs. LAKE VBC U16-1 (PS) (13)
WT: CATS 16-1 Black (EV) (32)

16U P11M3
(MC: 52303 )
PCVBA U16-National (PS) (11)
vs. Renovators U-16 (EV) (12)
WT: NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (33)
   
13O P1M3
(MC: 50626 )
Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Spokane Sky 13-1 Tsunami (EV) (14)
WT: WVBA 13 Mizuno (PS) (9)

13O P3M3
(MC: 50650 )
TX Tornados 13 Mizuno (LS) (3)
vs. Academy 13 Gold (NC) (6)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 13 (PS) (11)

13O P4M3
(MC: 50662 )
Miz LB 13 Mizuno (SC) (4)
vs. SVVC Fusion U13 (PS) (5)
WT: EVA 13's Adidas (PS) (12)

13O P2M3
(MC: 50635 )
Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (2)
vs. Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (13)
WT: KJ 13 Baden (PS) (10)

14O ChBrkt#1M2
(MC: 51291 )
NPJ 14-1 National (CE) (11)
vs. Ka Ulukoa 14 Red (AH) (15)
WT: KJ 14 Baden (PS) (13)

14U P1M3
(MC: 51416 )
Encore Navy 14-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Wahine 14 Black Kuuipo (PS) (38)
WT: Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (21)

14U P2M3
(MC: 51425 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (2)
vs. Idaho Impact 14 (EV) (37)
WT: CATS 14-1 Black (EV) (22)

14U P3M3
(MC: 51434 )
West Coast Evolution U14 (PS) (3)
vs. Sideout 14-1 (EV) (36)
WT: SVVC Fusion U14's (PS) (23)

14U P4M3
(MC: 51443 )
Capital Ice 14 Kelsey (PS) (4)
vs. Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (35)
WT: VIP Juniors 14 (EV) (24)

14U P5M3
(MC: 51452 )
LAKE VBC U14-1 (PS) (5)
vs. High Velocity u-14's (PS) (34)
WT: NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (25)

14U P6M3
(MC: 51461 )
PSVBA 14 Rod (PS) (6)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (33)
WT: Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) (26)

14U P7M3
(MC: 51470 )
Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (7)
vs. MIVC14 (PS) (32)
WT: CPA Adidas 14 Black (EV) (27)

14U P8M3
(MC: 51479 )
SynergyForce 14 Gold (NC) (8)
vs. WVBA 14 Mizuno (PS) (31)
WT: NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (28)

14U P9M3
(MC: 51494 )
Boost14 (PS) (9)
vs. Core Elite 14-1 (NC) (12)
WT: WVVC 14U Gold (CE) (29)

14U P10M3
(MC: 51506 )
AJV 14 Molten (LS) (10)
vs. YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (11)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (30)

13A P5M3
(MC: 50385 )
Cascade U-13-1 (PS) (5)
vs. Capital Ice 13 Madison (PS) (36)
WT: NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (25)

13A P6M3
(MC: 50394 )
ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
vs. LAKE VBC U13-Mati (PS) (35)
WT: CATS 13-2 Silver (EV) (26)

12N P1M3
(MC: 50748 )
Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Boost12 (PS) (14)
WT: Miz LB 12 Mizuno J (SC) (9)

12N P2M3
(MC: 50757 )
Tejas 12.1 (NT) (2)
vs. OVA 12-1 Nationals (CE) (13)
WT: Vision 12 Gold (NC) (10)

12N P3M3
(MC: 50772 )
CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (3)
vs. Lake Tapps 12 Orange (PS) (6)
WT: OJVA 12 Gold (CE) (11)

12N P4M3
(MC: 50784 )
JAMMERS 12 Hawaii (AH) (4)
vs. SynergyForce 12 Gold (NC) (5)
WT: Athena 12-1 Gold (CE) (12)

13A P3M3
(MC: 50367 )
253 Elite 13 (PS) (3)
vs. SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (38)
WT: Boise VBC 13-1 (IM) (23)

13A P4M3
(MC: 50376 )
SF Tremors Mustangs 13-2 (NC) (4)
vs. Kraken VC 13 - Atomic (PS) (37)
WT: Rocky Select 13 Select (RM) (24)

13A P1M3
(MC: 50349 )
Rocky Select 13 Black (RM) (1)
vs. Kraken VC 13 - Black (PS) (40)
WT: PSVBA 13 Sadie (PS) (21)

13A P2M3
(MC: 50358 )
Encore Navy 13-1 (NC) (2)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (39)
WT: VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (22)

13A P7M3
(MC: 50403 )
MADFROG 13'S ELITE GOLD (NT) (7)
vs. Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (34)
WT: Lake Tapps 13 Blue (PS) (27)

13A P8M3
(MC: 50412 )
Extreme Black 13 (NT) (8)
vs. CPA Adidas 13 Black (EV) (33)
WT: REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (28)

13A P9M3
(MC: 50421 )
TX Tornados 13 Black (LS) (9)
vs. Sweets U13 National (EV) (32)
WT: Skyline 13 Molten Royal (NT) (29)

13A P10M3
(MC: 50430 )
SF Tremors Falcons 13-3 (NC) (10)
vs. Smokey Point U13 Vipers (PS) (31)
WT: Sideout 13-1 (EV) (30)
5:30 PM      
6:00 PM
16U P1M4
(MC: 52205 )
Portland VBC 16-White (CE) (22)
vs. Sandpoint 16-1 Red (EV) (23)
WT: Country Fire 16 (LS) (1)
 
16U P2M4
(MC: 52214 )
Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (21)
vs. WIVBC 16  (PS) (24)
WT: Rocky Select 16 Black (RM) (2)

16U P3M4
(MC: 52223 )
NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (20)
vs. Rise 16-N1 (IM) (25)
WT: VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (3)

16U P4M4
(MC: 52232 )
CPA Adidas 16 Black (EV) (19)
vs. Club Canyon Black16-1 (IM) (26)
WT: LAVA West 16 Adidas (SC) (4)

16U P5M4
(MC: 52241 )
Boise VBC 16-1 (IM) (18)
vs. Kahiau U16 Navy (EV) (27)
WT: SVVC 16 Steve (SC) (5)

16U P6M4
(MC: 52250 )
WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (17)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (28)
WT: Rivals U16 Black (EV) (6)

16U P7M4
(MC: 52259 )
TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (16)
vs. High Velocity u-16's (PS) (29)
WT: Lake Tapps 16 Orange (PS) (7)

16U P8M4
(MC: 52268 )
Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)
vs. Idaho Crush 16-2 (IM) (30)
WT: SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (8)

16U P9M4
(MC: 52277 )
ITVC 16 Black (PS) (14)
vs. CC Fusion 16 Black (CE) (31)
WT: PSVBA 16 Rod (PS) (9)
     
13O P1M4
(MC: 50627 )
Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (8)
vs. WVBA 13 Mizuno (PS) (9)
WT: Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (1)
  
13O P2M4
(MC: 50636 )
CATS 13-1 Black (EV) (7)
vs. KJ 13 Baden (PS) (10)
WT: Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (2)
 
14U P1M4
(MC: 51417 )
CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (20)
vs. Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (21)
WT: Encore Navy 14-1 (NC) (1)

14U P2M4
(MC: 51426 )
Academy 14 Gold  (NC) (19)
vs. CATS 14-1 Black (EV) (22)
WT: ITVC 14 Black (PS) (2)

14U P3M4
(MC: 51435 )
adidas NW 14 Matt (CE) (18)
vs. SVVC Fusion U14's (PS) (23)
WT: West Coast Evolution U14 (PS) (3)

14U P4M4
(MC: 51444 )
Club Canyon Black 14-1 (IM) (17)
vs. VIP Juniors 14 (EV) (24)
WT: Capital Ice 14 Kelsey (PS) (4)

14U P5M4
(MC: 51453 )
Boise VBC 14-1 (IM) (16)
vs. NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (25)
WT: LAKE VBC U14-1 (PS) (5)

14U P6M4
(MC: 51462 )
DSK 14-1 (CE) (15)
vs. Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) (26)
WT: PSVBA 14 Rod (PS) (6)

14U P7M4
(MC: 51471 )
Rocky Select 14 Black (RM) (14)
vs. CPA Adidas 14 Black (EV) (27)
WT: Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (7)

14U P8M4
(MC: 51480 )
Renovators U-14 (EV) (13)
vs. NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (28)
WT: SynergyForce 14 Gold (NC) (8)
  
13A P5M4
(MC: 50386 )
NI Thunder 13 Gold (EV) (16)
vs. NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (25)
WT: Cascade U-13-1 (PS) (5)

13A P6M4
(MC: 50395 )
Splash 13-1 Black (EV) (15)
vs. CATS 13-2 Silver (EV) (26)
WT: ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)

12N P1M4
(MC: 50749 )
Portland VBC 12-Pink (CE) (8)
vs. Miz LB 12 Mizuno J (SC) (9)
WT: Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (1)

12N P2M4
(MC: 50758 )
Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (7)
vs. Vision 12 Gold (NC) (10)
WT: Tejas 12.1 (NT) (2)
  
13A P3M4
(MC: 50368 )
SynergyForce 13 Gold (NC) (18)
vs. Boise VBC 13-1 (IM) (23)
WT: 253 Elite 13 (PS) (3)

13A P4M4
(MC: 50377 )
SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (17)
vs. Rocky Select 13 Select (RM) (24)
WT: SF Tremors Mustangs 13-2 (NC) (4)

13A P1M4
(MC: 50350 )
YVBA 13-1 Blue (CE) (20)
vs. PSVBA 13 Sadie (PS) (21)
WT: Rocky Select 13 Black (RM) (1)

13A P2M4
(MC: 50359 )
Capital Ice 13 Tracie (PS) (19)
vs. VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (22)
WT: Encore Navy 13-1 (NC) (2)

13A P7M4
(MC: 50404 )
PSVBA 13 Tom (PS) (14)
vs. Lake Tapps 13 Blue (PS) (27)
WT: MADFROG 13'S ELITE GOLD (NT) (7)

13A P8M4
(MC: 50413 )
Club V 13 Black (IM) (13)
vs. REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (28)
WT: Extreme Black 13 (NT) (8)

13A P9M4
(MC: 50422 )
LAKE VBC U13-1 (PS) (12)
vs. Skyline 13 Molten Royal (NT) (29)
WT: TX Tornados 13 Black (LS) (9)

13A P10M4
(MC: 50431 )
Fortitude 13N Black (AZ) (11)
vs. Sideout 13-1 (EV) (30)
WT: SF Tremors Falcons 13-3 (NC) (10)
6:30 PM              
7:00 PM
16U P1M5
(MC: 52206 )
Sandpoint 16-1 Red (EV) (23)
vs. WVVC 16U Gold (CE) (42)
WT: Portland VBC 16-White (CE) (22)
 
16U P2M5
(MC: 52215 )
WIVBC 16  (PS) (24)
vs. Out of System 16-1 (EV) (41)
WT: Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (21)

16U P3M5
(MC: 52224 )
Rise 16-N1 (IM) (25)
vs. MIVC 16 (PS) (40)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (20)

16U P4M5
(MC: 52233 )
Club Canyon Black16-1 (IM) (26)
vs. Impact 16's (PS) (39)
WT: CPA Adidas 16 Black (EV) (19)

16U P5M5
(MC: 52242 )
Kahiau U16 Navy (EV) (27)
vs. Wahine 16 Black Lanakila (PS) (38)
WT: Boise VBC 16-1 (IM) (18)

16U P6M5
(MC: 52251 )
NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (28)
vs. Apex 16 Hydra (EV) (37)
WT: WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (17)

16U P7M5
(MC: 52260 )
High Velocity u-16's (PS) (29)
vs. NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (36)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (16)

16U P8M5
(MC: 52269 )
Idaho Crush 16-2 (IM) (30)
vs. Northshore Jrs 16-Mizuno (PS) (35)
WT: Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)

16U P9M5
(MC: 52278 )
CC Fusion 16 Black (CE) (31)
vs. ElevateVBC 16 Nike (IM) (34)
WT: ITVC 16 Black (PS) (14)

16U XBrkt#2M1
(MC: 52315 )
Renovators U-16 (EV) (12)
vs. CATS 16-1 Black (EV) (32)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (10)

16U XBrkt#3M1
(MC: 52320 )
LAKE VBC U16-1 (PS) (13)
vs. NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (33)
WT: PCVBA U16-National (PS) (11)
   
13O P1M5
(MC: 50628 )
WVBA 13 Mizuno (PS) (9)
vs. Spokane Sky 13-1 Tsunami (EV) (14)
WT: Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (8)

13O XBrkt#2M1
(MC: 50674 )
SVVC Fusion U13 (PS) (5)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 13 (PS) (11)
WT: TX Tornados 13 Mizuno (LS) (3)

13O XBrkt#3M1
(MC: 50679 )
Academy 13 Gold (NC) (6)
vs. EVA 13's Adidas (PS) (12)
WT: Miz LB 13 Mizuno (SC) (4)

13O P2M5
(MC: 50637 )
KJ 13 Baden (PS) (10)
vs. Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (13)
WT: CATS 13-1 Black (EV) (7)
 
14U P1M5
(MC: 51418 )
Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (21)
vs. Wahine 14 Black Kuuipo (PS) (38)
WT: CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (20)

14U P2M5
(MC: 51427 )
CATS 14-1 Black (EV) (22)
vs. Idaho Impact 14 (EV) (37)
WT: Academy 14 Gold  (NC) (19)

14U P3M5
(MC: 51436 )
SVVC Fusion U14's (PS) (23)
vs. Sideout 14-1 (EV) (36)
WT: adidas NW 14 Matt (CE) (18)

14U P4M5
(MC: 51445 )
VIP Juniors 14 (EV) (24)
vs. Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (35)
WT: Club Canyon Black 14-1 (IM) (17)

14U P5M5
(MC: 51454 )
NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (25)
vs. High Velocity u-14's (PS) (34)
WT: Boise VBC 14-1 (IM) (16)

14U P6M5
(MC: 51463 )
Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) (26)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (33)
WT: DSK 14-1 (CE) (15)

14U P7M5
(MC: 51472 )
CPA Adidas 14 Black (EV) (27)
vs. MIVC14 (PS) (32)
WT: Rocky Select 14 Black (RM) (14)

14U P8M5
(MC: 51481 )
NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (28)
vs. WVBA 14 Mizuno (PS) (31)
WT: Renovators U-14 (EV) (13)

14U XBrkt#2M1
(MC: 51518 )
YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (11)
vs. WVVC 14U Gold (CE) (29)
WT: Core Elite 14-1 (NC) (9)

14U XBrkt#3M1
(MC: 51523 )
Boost14 (PS) (12)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (30)
WT: AJV 14 Molten (LS) (10)

13A P5M5
(MC: 50387 )
NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (25)
vs. Capital Ice 13 Madison (PS) (36)
WT: NI Thunder 13 Gold (EV) (16)

13A P6M5
(MC: 50396 )
CATS 13-2 Silver (EV) (26)
vs. LAKE VBC U13-Mati (PS) (35)
WT: Splash 13-1 Black (EV) (15)

12N P1M5
(MC: 50750 )
Miz LB 12 Mizuno J (SC) (9)
vs. Boost12 (PS) (14)
WT: Portland VBC 12-Pink (CE) (8)

12N P2M5
(MC: 50759 )
Vision 12 Gold (NC) (10)
vs. OVA 12-1 Nationals (CE) (13)
WT: Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (7)

12N XBrkt#2M1
(MC: 50796 )
JAMMERS 12 Hawaii (AH) (5)
vs. OJVA 12 Gold (CE) (11)
WT: CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (3)

12N XBrkt#3M1
(MC: 50801 )
Lake Tapps 12 Orange (PS) (6)
vs. Athena 12-1 Gold (CE) (12)
WT: SynergyForce 12 Gold (NC) (4)

13A P3M5
(MC: 50369 )
Boise VBC 13-1 (IM) (23)
vs. SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (38)
WT: SynergyForce 13 Gold (NC) (18)

13A P4M5
(MC: 50378 )
Rocky Select 13 Select (RM) (24)
vs. Kraken VC 13 - Atomic (PS) (37)
WT: SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (17)

13A P1M5
(MC: 50351 )
PSVBA 13 Sadie (PS) (21)
vs. Kraken VC 13 - Black (PS) (40)
WT: YVBA 13-1 Blue (CE) (20)

13A P2M5
(MC: 50360 )
VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (22)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (39)
WT: Capital Ice 13 Tracie (PS) (19)

13A P7M5
(MC: 50405 )
Lake Tapps 13 Blue (PS) (27)
vs. Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (34)
WT: PSVBA 13 Tom (PS) (14)

13A P8M5
(MC: 50414 )
REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (28)
vs. CPA Adidas 13 Black (EV) (33)
WT: Club V 13 Black (IM) (13)

13A P9M5
(MC: 50423 )
Skyline 13 Molten Royal (NT) (29)
vs. Sweets U13 National (EV) (32)
WT: LAKE VBC U13-1 (PS) (12)

13A P10M5
(MC: 50432 )
Sideout 13-1 (EV) (30)
vs. Smokey Point U13 Vipers (PS) (31)
WT: Fortitude 13N Black (AZ) (11)
7:30 PM      
8:00 PM
16U P1M6
(MC: 52207 )
Country Fire 16 (LS) (1)
vs. Portland VBC 16-White (CE) (22)
WT: WVVC 16U Gold (CE) (42)
 
16U P2M6
(MC: 52216 )
Rocky Select 16 Black (RM) (2)
vs. Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (21)
WT: Out of System 16-1 (EV) (41)

16U P3M6
(MC: 52225 )
VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (3)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (20)
WT: MIVC 16 (PS) (40)

16U P4M6
(MC: 52234 )
LAVA West 16 Adidas (SC) (4)
vs. CPA Adidas 16 Black (EV) (19)
WT: Impact 16's (PS) (39)

16U P5M6
(MC: 52243 )
SVVC 16 Steve (SC) (5)
vs. Boise VBC 16-1 (IM) (18)
WT: Wahine 16 Black Lanakila (PS) (38)

16U P6M6
(MC: 52252 )
Rivals U16 Black (EV) (6)
vs. WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (17)
WT: Apex 16 Hydra (EV) (37)

16U P7M6
(MC: 52261 )
Lake Tapps 16 Orange (PS) (7)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (16)
WT: NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (36)

16U P8M6
(MC: 52270 )
SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (8)
vs. Sideout 16-1 (EV) (15)
WT: Northshore Jrs 16-Mizuno (PS) (35)

16U P9M6
(MC: 52279 )
PSVBA 16 Rod (PS) (9)
vs. ITVC 16 Black (PS) (14)
WT: ElevateVBC 16 Nike (IM) (34)

16U XBrkt#1M1
(MC: 52310 )
TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (10)
vs. PCVBA U16-National (PS) (11)
WT: CATS 16-1 Black (EV) (32)
    
13O P1M6
(MC: 50629 )
Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (8)
WT: Spokane Sky 13-1 Tsunami (EV) (14)

13O XBrkt#1M1
(MC: 50669 )
TX Tornados 13 Mizuno (LS) (3)
vs. Miz LB 13 Mizuno (SC) (4)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 13 (PS) (11)
 
13O P2M6
(MC: 50638 )
Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (2)
vs. CATS 13-1 Black (EV) (7)
WT: Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (13)
 
14U P1M6
(MC: 51419 )
Encore Navy 14-1 (NC) (1)
vs. CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) (20)
WT: Wahine 14 Black Kuuipo (PS) (38)

14U P2M6
(MC: 51428 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (2)
vs. Academy 14 Gold  (NC) (19)
WT: Idaho Impact 14 (EV) (37)

14U P3M6
(MC: 51437 )
West Coast Evolution U14 (PS) (3)
vs. adidas NW 14 Matt (CE) (18)
WT: Sideout 14-1 (EV) (36)

14U P4M6
(MC: 51446 )
Capital Ice 14 Kelsey (PS) (4)
vs. Club Canyon Black 14-1 (IM) (17)
WT: Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (35)

14U P5M6
(MC: 51455 )
LAKE VBC U14-1 (PS) (5)
vs. Boise VBC 14-1 (IM) (16)
WT: High Velocity u-14's (PS) (34)

14U P6M6
(MC: 51464 )
PSVBA 14 Rod (PS) (6)
vs. DSK 14-1 (CE) (15)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (33)

14U P7M6
(MC: 51473 )
Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (7)
vs. Rocky Select 14 Black (RM) (14)
WT: MIVC14 (PS) (32)

14U P8M6
(MC: 51482 )
SynergyForce 14 Gold (NC) (8)
vs. Renovators U-14 (EV) (13)
WT: WVBA 14 Mizuno (PS) (31)

14U XBrkt#1M1
(MC: 51513 )
Core Elite 14-1 (NC) (9)
vs. AJV 14 Molten (LS) (10)
WT: WVVC 14U Gold (CE) (29)
 
13A P5M6
(MC: 50388 )
Cascade U-13-1 (PS) (5)
vs. NI Thunder 13 Gold (EV) (16)
WT: Capital Ice 13 Madison (PS) (36)

13A P6M6
(MC: 50397 )
ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
vs. Splash 13-1 Black (EV) (15)
WT: LAKE VBC U13-Mati (PS) (35)

12N P1M6
(MC: 50751 )
Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Portland VBC 12-Pink (CE) (8)
WT: Boost12 (PS) (14)

12N P2M6
(MC: 50760 )
Tejas 12.1 (NT) (2)
vs. Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (7)
WT: OVA 12-1 Nationals (CE) (13)

12N XBrkt#1M1
(MC: 50791 )
CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (3)
vs. SynergyForce 12 Gold (NC) (4)
WT: OJVA 12 Gold (CE) (11)
 
13A P3M6
(MC: 50370 )
253 Elite 13 (PS) (3)
vs. SynergyForce 13 Gold (NC) (18)
WT: SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (38)

13A P4M6
(MC: 50379 )
SF Tremors Mustangs 13-2 (NC) (4)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (17)
WT: Kraken VC 13 - Atomic (PS) (37)

13A P1M6
(MC: 50352 )
Rocky Select 13 Black (RM) (1)
vs. YVBA 13-1 Blue (CE) (20)
WT: Kraken VC 13 - Black (PS) (40)

13A P2M6
(MC: 50361 )
Encore Navy 13-1 (NC) (2)
vs. Capital Ice 13 Tracie (PS) (19)
WT: SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (39)

13A P7M6
(MC: 50406 )
MADFROG 13'S ELITE GOLD (NT) (7)
vs. PSVBA 13 Tom (PS) (14)
WT: Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (34)

13A P8M6
(MC: 50415 )
Extreme Black 13 (NT) (8)
vs. Club V 13 Black (IM) (13)
WT: CPA Adidas 13 Black (EV) (33)

13A P9M6
(MC: 50424 )
TX Tornados 13 Black (LS) (9)
vs. LAKE VBC U13-1 (PS) (12)
WT: Sweets U13 National (EV) (32)

13A P10M6
(MC: 50433 )
SF Tremors Falcons 13-3 (NC) (10)
vs. Fortitude 13N Black (AZ) (11)
WT: Smokey Point U13 Vipers (PS) (31)
8:30 PM          
9:00 PM        
16U P7 (PoB)M1
(MC: 53127 )
High Velocity u-16's (PS) (29)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (16)
WT: No Work Team
               
14U P4 (PoB)M1
(MC: 51440 )
Club Canyon Black 14-1 (IM) (17)
vs. VIP Juniors 14 (EV) (24)
WT: No Work Team
                    
  
9:30 PM                                             

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved