USA High Performance Championships
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

7/23/2013 Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7 Court 8 Court 9 Court 10 Court 11 Court 12 Court 13 Court 14 Court 15 Court 16 Court 17
8:00 AM                  
8:30 AM                  
9:00 AM                  
9:30 AM                  
10:00 AM
WIJ   P1 M1
Alberta Volleyball 20U  (5)
vs. USA Youth A1 White (UAW) (13)
WT: No Work Team

WIJ   P2 M1
USA Youth A1 Red (UYR) (6)
vs. USA Select A1 White (USW) (14)
WT: No Work Team

GIY R1  P1 M1
New Zealand Youth (NZY) (12)
vs. USASelectA1 Stripes (USG) (18)
WT: No Work Team

BIY   P1 M1
USA Youth A1 White (YBW) (5)
vs. USA Select A1 White (SWW) (13)
WT: No Work Team

BIY   P2 M1
New Zealand Junior (NZL) (6)
vs. USA Select A1 Blue (SBB) (14)
WT: No Work Team

BRY   P1 M1
Badger Boys Reg (BGR) (BG) (3)
vs. USA Future SelectA1 (BFS) (7)
WT: No Work Team

GIY R1  P2 M1
Puget Sound YTH (PST) (PS) (11)
vs. USA Select A1 Stars (USS) (17)
WT: No Work Team

GIY R1  P3 M1
AZ Girl's Youth (AZY) (AZ) (10)
vs. Garden Empire GEY (GE) (16)
WT: No Work Team

BNY R1  P1 M1
Badger Boys Ntl (BGS) (BG) (7)
vs. USA SelectA1 Stripes(WAS) (11)
WT: No Work Team

BNY R1  P2 M1
USA Youth CT White (CBW) (8)
vs. USA Select CT Red (SCB) (12)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P1 M1
Lakshore Youth (LAK) (LK) (8)
vs. Team Florida HP (FYY) (FL) (17)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P2 M1
Moku Region (MKY) (MK) (7)
vs. USA Select CT White (UCW) (18)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P3 M1
Badger Girls NY (BGY) (BG) (6)
vs. KRVA Girls National (KEY) (HP) (19)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P4 M1
Chile Girls Team (CHL) (CH) (5)
vs. USA Select CT Blue (UCB) (20)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P1 M1
ECP Select Nat'l (BPS) (BZ) (10)
vs. OKRVA HP Select (OKS) (OK) (21)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P2 M1
NTR Select (NTS) (NT) (9)
vs. TEAM CAROLINA HP (CRS) (CR) (22)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P3 M1
Badger Girls NS (BGN) (BG) (8)
vs. IREVA HP (IES) (IE) (23)
WT: No Work Team
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM

WIJ   P1 M2
Team BC (BCJ) (CA) (3)
vs. USA Select A1 Red (USR) (9)
WT: No Work Team

WIJ   P2 M2
Team Manitoba Women (CA) (4)
vs. Team Nova Scotia HP (NIJ) (CA) (10)
WT: No Work Team

GIY R1  P1 M4
SCVA Youth (SRG) (SC) (6)
vs. TEAM OVR HP (OVY) (OV) (13)
WT: No Work Team

BIY   P1 M2
Puerto Rico Boy's (PRB) (PU) (3)
vs. USA Select A1 Red (SBR) (9)
WT: No Work Team

BIY   P2 M2
USA Youth A1 Red (YYR) (4)
vs. Team Florida HP (FLB) (FL) (10)
WT: No Work Team

BRY   P1 M2
Team Florida HP (FLR) (FL) (2)
vs. TEAM OVR HP Select (OVB) (OV) (5)
WT: No Work Team

GIY R1  P2 M4
Chile Girls Team Red(CHI) (CH) (5)
vs. NCVA Youth Red (NCI) (NC) (14)
WT: No Work Team

GIY R1  P3 M4
Brazil ECP Int'l (BIY) (BZ) (4)
vs. USA Select A1 Blue (USB) (15)
WT: No Work Team

BNY R1  P1 M4
USA Youth CT Red (YCR) (3)
vs. TEAM OVR HP (OVR) (OV) (9)
WT: No Work Team

BNY R1  P2 M4
Aloha Region BNY (ABS) (AH) (4)
vs. USA Select A1 Stars (SRA) (10)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P1 M2
IOWA GYNT BLACK (IAY) (IA) (1)
vs. USA Select CT Red (USC) (16)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P2 M2
Aloha Region GNY (ALH) (AH) (2)
vs. IREVA HP (IEY) (IE) (15)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P3 M2
CHRVA Youth (CHS) (CH) (3)
vs. OKRVA HP Youth (OKY) (OK) (14)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P4 M2
USA Youth CT White (UYW) (4)
vs. IOWA GYNT WHITE (IGS) (IA) (13)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P1 M2
IOWA GSEL BLACK (IAB) (IA) (1)
vs. Garden Empire GES (GE) (20)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P4 M1
PR Girls Select (PRY) (PU) (7)
vs. Team Florida HP FS (FFS) (FL) (24)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P5 M1
AZ Girl's Sel (AZS) (AZ) (6)
vs. LSHP Select A2 (LSR) (LS) (25)
WT: No Work Team
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM                  

WIJ   P1 M4
USA Junior A1 Red (UJR) (1)
vs. NFI (CA) (11)
WT: No Work Team

WIJ   P2 M3
New Zealand Junior (NZW) (8)
vs. USA Select A1 White (USW) (14)
WT: No Work Team

GIY R1  P1 M11
Badger Girls IY (BGI) (BG) (1)
vs. Dominican Rep Select(DRS) (DR) (7)
WT: No Work Team

BIY   P1 M3
AZ Boy's Youth (AZR) (AZ) (7)
vs. USA Select A1 White (SWW) (13)
WT: No Work Team

BIY   P2 M3
KRVA Boys Inter (KYB) (HP) (8)
vs. USA Select A1 Blue (SBB) (14)
WT: No Work Team

BRY   P1 M3
KRVA Boys Regional (BRK) (HP) (4)
vs. USA Future SelectA1 (BFS) (7)
WT: No Work Team

GIY R1  P2 M11
Team Florida HP (FLY) (FL) (2)
vs. USA Youth A1 Blue (UYB) (8)
WT: No Work Team

GIY R1  P3 M11
Peru Girl's Team (PGT) (PE) (3)
vs. USA Youth CT Red (UYC) (9)
WT: No Work Team

BNY R1  P1 M11
Puerto Rico Select (PRS) (PU) (1)
vs. Team Florida HP (FLS) (FL) (5)
WT: No Work Team

BNY R1  P2 M11
NCVA Select Red (NCS) (NC) (2)
vs. KRVA Boys National (KRB) (HP) (6)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P2 M3
CHRVA Select (CSG) (CH) (12)
vs. TEAM CAROLINA HP (CRS) (CR) (22)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P2 M2
SCVA Sel (SOC) (SC) (2)
vs. TEAM OVR HP (OVS) (OV) (19)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P3 M2
Team Florida HP (FNS) (FL) (3)
vs. Sun Country (SCR) (SU) (18)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P3 M3
Puget Sound SEL (PSS) (PS) (13)
vs. IREVA HP (IES) (IE) (23)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P1 M3
Lakeshore Sel (LAS) (LK) (11)
vs. OKRVA HP Select (OKS) (OK) (21)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P4 M2
Aloha Region GNS (AGS) (AH) (4)
vs. NCVA Select Red (NCN) (NC) (17)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P5 M2
Brazil ECP Nat'l (BNY) (BZ) (5)
vs.  KRVA Nat. Select (KET) (HP) (16)
WT: No Work Team
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
BIY   P2 M4
USA Youth A1 Stars (YBG) (2)
vs. NCVA Youth Red (NCY) (NC) (12)
WT: No Work Team

WIJ   P2 M4
Team Ontario (ONT) (CA) (2)
vs. USA Junior A1 Blue (UJB) (12)
WT: No Work Team

GNS R1  P5 M3
IOWA GSEL WHITE (IRS) (IA) (15)
vs. LSHP Select A2 (LSR) (LS) (25)
WT: No Work Team

BIY   P1 M4
USA Youth A1 Blue (YBI) (1)
vs. New Zealand Youth (NZI) (11)
WT: No Work Team
 
BRY   P1 M4
AZ Boy's Sel (ABR) (AZ) (1)
vs. USA Select CT White (BSC) (6)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P1 M3
NTR Youth (NTY) (NT) (9)
vs. Team Florida HP (FYY) (FL) (17)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P2 M3
TEAM CAROLINA HP (CRY) (CR) (10)
vs. USA Select CT White (UCW) (18)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P3 M3
USA Youth CT Blue (UCY) (11)
vs. KRVA Girls National (KEY) (HP) (19)
WT: No Work Team

GNY R1  P4 M3
LSHP Youth (LRY) (LS) (12)
vs. USA Select CT Blue (UCB) (20)
WT: No Work Team
 
GNS R1  P4 M3
LSHP Select A1 (LSG) (LS) (14)
vs. Team Florida HP FS (FFS) (FL) (24)
WT: No Work Team
     
4:00 PM        
4:30 PM        
5:00 PM        
          
5:30 PM                  
6:00 PM                  
6:30 PM                  
7:00 PM                  
7:30 PM                  
8:00 PM                  
8:30 PM                  
9:00 PM                  
9:30 PM                  

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved