2018 Southwest Boys Classic
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

1/27/2018 GRB Ct1 GRB Ct2 GRB Ct3 GRB Ct4 GRB Ct5 GRB Ct6 GRB Ct7 GRB Ct8
8:00 AM         
8:30 AM         
9:00 AM    
14 Open P1M1
(MC: 50510 )
AJV 13 Mizuno Boys (LS) (4)
vs. AJ 12's FURY Boys (BY) (6)
WT: HVA 141 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (1)

14 Open P1M2
(MC: 50511 )
Panther City 14 (NT) (3)
vs. HVA 121 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (5)
WT: Kaizen Boys 14's (OK) (2)
   
9:30 AM       
10:00 AM    
14 Open P1M3
(MC: 50512 )
HVA 141 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (1)
vs. AJ 12's FURY Boys (BY) (6)
WT: AJV 13 Mizuno Boys (LS) (4)

14 Open P1M4
(MC: 50513 )
Kaizen Boys 14's (OK) (2)
vs. HVA 121 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (5)
WT: Panther City 14 (NT) (3)

15 Open  P1M2
(MC: 50274 )
AJV 15 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)
vs. OP2 14 Boys (OK) (4)
WT: EXCEL 15N Red (NT) (3)

15 Open  P1M1
(MC: 50273 )
HVA 151 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)
vs. HVA 131 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (5)
WT: EXCEL 15N Red (NT) (3)
 
10:30 AM     
11:00 AM    
14 Open P1M5
(MC: 50514 )
HVA 141 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (1)
vs. AJV 13 Mizuno Boys (LS) (4)
WT: AJ 12's FURY Boys (BY) (6)

14 Open P1M6
(MC: 50515 )
Kaizen Boys 14's (OK) (2)
vs. Panther City 14 (NT) (3)
WT: HVA 121 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (5)
 
15 Open  P1M3
(MC: 50275 )
EXCEL 15N Red (NT) (3)
vs. HVA 131 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (5)
WT: AJV 15 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)
 
11:30 AM      
12:00 PM    
14 Open P1M7
(MC: 50516 )
AJV 13 Mizuno Boys (LS) (4)
vs. HVA 121 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (5)
WT: HVA 141 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (1)

14 Open P1M8
(MC: 50517 )
Panther City 14 (NT) (3)
vs. AJ 12's FURY Boys (BY) (6)
WT: Kaizen Boys 14's (OK) (2)
 
15 Open  P1M4
(MC: 50276 )
HVA 151 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)
vs. OP2 14 Boys (OK) (4)
WT: EXCEL 15N Red (NT) (3)
 
12:30 PM      
1:00 PM
16 Open   P1M13
(MC: 50247 )
EXCEL 16N Red (NT) (3)
vs. Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (4)
WT: AJV 18 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)

16 Open   P1M4
(MC: 50238 )
HVA 161 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)
vs. 303 VBA 16 Neo (RM) (5)
WT: FORZA1 18National (SC) (5)

16 Open   P1M3
(MC: 50237 )
Uno Boys 16 Elite (GL) (1)
vs. Panther City 16 (NT) (6)
WT: Bayou Boys 18U (BY) (6)
 
14 Open P1M15
(MC: 50524 )
HVA 141 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (1)
vs. Kaizen Boys 14's (OK) (2)
WT: Panther City 14 (NT) (3)
 
15 Open  P1M5
(MC: 50277 )
AJV 15 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)
vs. EXCEL 15N Red (NT) (3)
WT: HVA 151 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)
 
1:30 PM    
2:00 PM
18 Open P1M13
(MC: 50423 )
HVA 18 Navy (LS) (3)
vs. EXCEL 18N Red (NT) (4)
WT: Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (4)

18 Open P1M4
(MC: 50414 )
Kaizen Boys 18s Black (OK) (2)
vs. FORZA1 18National (SC) (5)
WT: HVA 161 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)

18 Open P1M3
(MC: 50413 )
AJV 18 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)
vs. Bayou Boys 18U (BY) (6)
WT: Uno Boys 16 Elite (GL) (1)

18 USA P1M1
(MC: 50343 )
CTV 18 Elite Boys (NT) (1)
vs. AJV 18 DS (LS) (7)
WT: SA MAGIC BOYS 18 PREMIER (LS) (6)

18 USA P2M1
(MC: 50358 )
SA MAGIC Boys 18 Elite (LS) (2)
vs. Eagle Mountain 18-1 (NT) (8)
WT: Spike Sport Hammer 18 (LS) (5)

18 USA P3M1
(MC: 50370 )
AJV 18 Molten Boys (LS) (3)
vs. HVA 18 Red (LS) (9)
WT: EXCEL 17N Red (NT) (4)

15 Open  P1M6
(MC: 50278 )
OP2 14 Boys (OK) (4)
vs. HVA 131 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (5)
WT: AJV 15 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)
 
2:30 PM  
3:00 PM
16 Open   P1M1
(MC: 50235 )
Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (4)
vs. Panther City 16 (NT) (6)
WT: EXCEL 18N Red (NT) (4)

16 Open   P1M6
(MC: 50240 )
HVA 161 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)
vs. EXCEL 16N Red (NT) (3)
WT: Kaizen Boys 18s Black (OK) (2)

16 Open   P1M9
(MC: 50243 )
Uno Boys 16 Elite (GL) (1)
vs. 303 VBA 16 Neo (RM) (5)
WT: AJV 18 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)

18 USA P1M2
(MC: 50344 )
SA MAGIC BOYS 18 PREMIER (LS) (6)
vs. HVA 18 White (LS) (10)
WT: CTV 18 Elite Boys (NT) (1)

18 USA P2M2
(MC: 50359 )
Spike Sport Hammer 18 (LS) (5)
vs. Eagle Mountain 18-1 (NT) (8)
WT: SA MAGIC Boys 18 Elite (LS) (2)

18 USA P3M2
(MC: 50371 )
EXCEL 17N Red (NT) (4)
vs. HVA 18 Red (LS) (9)
WT: AJV 18 Molten Boys (LS) (3)

15 Open  P1M7
(MC: 50279 )
HVA 151 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)
vs. EXCEL 15N Red (NT) (3)
WT: OP2 14 Boys (OK) (4)
 
3:30 PM  
4:00 PM
18 Open P1M1
(MC: 50411 )
EXCEL 18N Red (NT) (4)
vs. Bayou Boys 18U (BY) (6)
WT: Panther City 16 (NT) (6)

18 Open P1M6
(MC: 50416 )
Kaizen Boys 18s Black (OK) (2)
vs. HVA 18 Navy (LS) (3)
WT: EXCEL 16N Red (NT) (3)

18 Open P1M9
(MC: 50419 )
AJV 18 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)
vs. FORZA1 18National (SC) (5)
WT: Uno Boys 16 Elite (GL) (1)

18 USA P1M3
(MC: 50345 )
CTV 18 Elite Boys (NT) (1)
vs. HVA 18 White (LS) (10)
WT: AJV 18 DS (LS) (7)

18 USA P2M3
(MC: 50360 )
SA MAGIC Boys 18 Elite (LS) (2)
vs. Spike Sport Hammer 18 (LS) (5)
WT: Eagle Mountain 18-1 (NT) (8)

18 USA P3M3
(MC: 50372 )
AJV 18 Molten Boys (LS) (3)
vs. EXCEL 17N Red (NT) (4)
WT: HVA 18 Red (LS) (9)

15 Open  P1M8
(MC: 50280 )
AJV 15 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)
vs. HVA 131 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (5)
WT: HVA 151 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)
 
4:30 PM  
5:00 PM
16 Open   P1M10
(MC: 50244 )
HVA 161 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)
vs. Panther City 16 (NT) (6)
WT: Bayou Boys 18U (BY) (6)

16 Open   P1M2
(MC: 50236 )
EXCEL 16N Red (NT) (3)
vs. 303 VBA 16 Neo (RM) (5)
WT: HVA 18 Navy (LS) (3)

16 Open   P1M5
(MC: 50239 )
Uno Boys 16 Elite (GL) (1)
vs. Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (4)
WT: AJV 18 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)

18 USA P1M4
(MC: 50346 )
SA MAGIC BOYS 18 PREMIER (LS) (6)
vs. AJV 18 DS (LS) (7)
WT: CTV 18 Elite Boys (NT) (1)
 
15 Open  P1M9
(MC: 50281 )
EXCEL 15N Red (NT) (3)
vs. OP2 14 Boys (OK) (4)
WT: HVA 131 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (5)

15 Open  P1M10
(MC: 50282 )
AJV 15 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)
vs. HVA 151 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)
WT: HVA 131 YOUNG GUNS (LS) (5)
 
5:30 PM   
6:00 PM
18 Open P1M10
(MC: 50420 )
Kaizen Boys 18s Black (OK) (2)
vs. Bayou Boys 18U (BY) (6)
WT: HVA 161 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)

18 Open P1M2
(MC: 50412 )
HVA 18 Navy (LS) (3)
vs. FORZA1 18National (SC) (5)
WT: EXCEL 16N Red (NT) (3)

18 Open P1M5
(MC: 50415 )
AJV 18 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)
vs. EXCEL 18N Red (NT) (4)
WT: Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (4)

18 USA P1M5
(MC: 50347 )
AJV 18 DS (LS) (7)
vs. HVA 18 White (LS) (10)
WT: SA MAGIC BOYS 18 PREMIER (LS) (6)

18 USA XBrkt#2M1
(MC: 50384 )
EXCEL 17N Red (NT) (4)
vs. Eagle Mountain 18-1 (NT) (8)
WT: SA MAGIC Boys 18 Elite (LS) (2)

18 USA XBrkt#3M1
(MC: 50389 )
Spike Sport Hammer 18 (LS) (5)
vs. AJV 18 Molten Boys (LS) (9)
WT: HVA 18 Red (LS) (3)
  
6:30 PM   
7:00 PM
16 Open   P1M15
(MC: 50249 )
Uno Boys 16 Elite (GL) (1)
vs. HVA 161 PERFORMANCE (LS) (2)
WT: Kaizen Boys 18s Black (OK) (2)

16 Open   P1M8
(MC: 50242 )
EXCEL 16N Red (NT) (3)
vs. Panther City 16 (NT) (6)
WT: HVA 18 Navy (LS) (3)

16 Open   P1M7
(MC: 50241 )
Bayou Boys 16U (BY) (4)
vs. 303 VBA 16 Neo (RM) (5)
WT: EXCEL 18N Red (NT) (4)

18 USA P1M6
(MC: 50348 )
CTV 18 Elite Boys (NT) (1)
vs. SA MAGIC BOYS 18 PREMIER (LS) (6)
WT: HVA 18 White (LS) (10)

18 USA XBrkt#1M1
(MC: 50379 )
SA MAGIC Boys 18 Elite (LS) (2)
vs. HVA 18 Red (LS) (3)
WT: Eagle Mountain 18-1 (NT) (8)
   
7:30 PM    
8:00 PM
18 Open P1M15
(MC: 50425 )
AJV 18 Mizuno Boys (LS) (1)
vs. Kaizen Boys 18s Black (OK) (2)
WT: Uno Boys 16 Elite (GL) (1)

18 Open P1M8
(MC: 50418 )
HVA 18 Navy (LS) (3)
vs. Bayou Boys 18U (BY) (6)
WT: Panther City 16 (NT) (6)

18 Open P1M7
(MC: 50417 )
EXCEL 18N Red (NT) (4)
vs. FORZA1 18National (SC) (5)
WT: 303 VBA 16 Neo (RM) (5)
     
8:30 PM      

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved