Filter
Division:
Team:

Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 PLQ Pools - A NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 1/20 8:00 AM NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE) Won 23-25, 25-21, 15-11
2 PLQ Pools - A TEAM Hiki No/Trailsend 18 (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 1/20 11:00 AM TEAM Hiki No/Trailsend 18 (CE) Won 22-25, 27-25, 15-9
3 PLQ Pools - A Excel NW 18-2 Gold (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 1/20 12:00 PM Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) Won 24-26, 25-22, 15-4
4 PLQ Cross - Pls ADEH 1 MAC Juniors 18-1 Black (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 1/20 3:15 PM Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) Won 25-14, 21-25, 15-12
5 PLQ Cross - Pls ADEH 1 NW Reign 18-2 (CE) Hoop (Salem) 1 at 1/20 5:15 PM Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) Won 25-23, 25-20
6 PL1 Pools - Silver C OJVA 18-2 Blue (CE) Hoop (Salem) 3 at 2/3 8:00 AM OJVA 18-2 Blue (CE) Won 25-15, 25-21
7 PL1 Pools - Silver C TEAM Hiki No/Trailsend 18 (CE) Hoop (Salem) 3 at 2/3 11:00 AM TEAM Hiki No/Trailsend 18 (CE) Won 25-13, 25-15
8 PL1 Pools - Silver C Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) Hoop (Salem) 3 at 2/3 12:00 PM Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) Won 21-25, 25-22, 15-12
9 PL1 Cross - Silver NPJ Bend 18-A National (CE) Hoop (Salem) 3 at 2/3 3:15 PM Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) Won 25-23, 32-30
10 PL1 Cross - Silver adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) Hoop (Salem) 3 at 2/3 5:15 PM adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) Won 25-0
11 PL2 Pools - Silver D Spiketown VBC 18-1 (CE) Hoop (Salem) 4 at 3/11 8:00 AM Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) Won 25-22, 25-19
12 PL2 Pools - Silver D TEAM Hiki No/Trailsend 18 (CE) Hoop (Salem) 4 at 3/11 11:00 AM TEAM Hiki No/Trailsend 18 (CE) Won 23-25, 25-19, 15-10
13 PL2 Pools - Silver D MAC Juniors 18-1 Black (CE) Hoop (Salem) 4 at 3/11 12:00 PM Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) Won 25-18, 27-25
14 PL2 Cross - Silver adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) Hoop (Salem) 4 at 3/11 2:15 PM Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) Won 25-22, 23-25, 15-8
15 PL2 Cross - Silver adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) Hoop (Salem) 3 at 3/11 4:15 PM adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) Won 25-23
16 PL3 Pools - Gold A Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) Mtn View HS 1 at 4/14 9:00 AM Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) Won 25-18, 25-13
17 PL3 Pools - Gold A DSK 18-1 (CE) Mtn View HS 1 at 4/14 10:00 AM DSK 18-1 (CE) Won 25-15, 25-13
18 PL3 Pools - Gold A Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) Mtn View HS 1 at 4/14 12:00 PM Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) Won 25-12, 25-16
19 PL3 Cross - Gold adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) Mtn View HS 2 at 4/14 3:15 PM adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) Won 25-18, 25-16
20 PL3 Cross - Gold NPJ 17-1 National (CE) Mtn View HS 2 at 4/14 5:15 PM Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) Won 25-0
21 PL1 Pools - Silver C (PoB) Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) Not Scheduled Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) Won 17-15
22 PL1 Pools - Silver C (PoB) OJVA 18-2 Blue (CE) Not Scheduled OJVA 18-2 Blue (CE) Won 15-13

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta