2017 Great Lakes Volleyball League
Teams
 
Filter
Division:
Team:

Club 1 13 Blue

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Feb18P3 Fusion 13 Fire Ct.3 Top Flight at 2/18 9:00 AM Fusion 13 Fire Won 25-9, 25-20
2 Feb18P3 Club 1 Boys 14-Red Ct.3 Top Flight at 2/18 10:00 AM Club 1 Boys 14-Red Won 25-10, 25-1
3 Feb18P3 Chicago Elite 14 White Ct.3 Top Flight at 2/18 12:00 PM Chicago Elite 14 White Won 25-14, 25-13
4 Feb19G2P10 Top Flight 13 Omega Ct.2 Fusion at 2/19 9:00 AM Top Flight 13 Omega Won 25-20, 25-19
5 Feb19G2P10 Top Flight 13 Gamma Ct.2 Fusion at 2/19 10:00 AM Club 1 13 Blue Won 28-26, 22-25, 15-6
6 Feb19G2P10 Chicago Elite 13-Blue Ct.2 Fusion at 2/19 12:00 PM Club 1 13 Blue Won 26-24, 25-20
7 Mar4 Brkt F Top Flight 13 Gamma Ct.8 Top Flight at 3/4 9:00 AM Club 1 13 Blue Won 25-12, 16-25, 15-11
8 Mar4 Brkt F Club 1 14 Black Ct.8 Top Flight at 3/4 11:00 AM Club 1 14 Black Won 25-19, 25-14
9 Mar4 Brkt F Rolling Thunder 13Crimson Ct.8 Top Flight at 3/4 1:00 PM Rolling Thunder 13Crimson Won 25-21, 25-23
10 Mar5 Brkt F Balance 13's Ct.1 Top Flight at 3/5 3:30 PM Balance 13's Won 29-27, 25-19
11 Mar5 Brkt F GLCYA L3 Red Ct.1 Top Flight at 3/5 4:30 PM Club 1 13 Blue Won 25-14, 25-19
12 Mar5 Brkt F Fusion 13 Phoenix Ct.1 Top Flight at 3/5 6:30 PM Club 1 13 Blue Won 25-23, 25-20
13 Mar11 Brkt F Fusion 13 Jade Ct.1 Top Flight at 3/11 3:30 PM Fusion 13 Jade Won 25-22, 25-18
14 Mar11 Brkt F Top Flight 14 Gamma Ct.1 Top Flight at 3/11 4:30 PM Top Flight 14 Gamma Won 25-20, 25-15
15 Mar11 Brkt F Rolling Thunder 13Crimson Ct.2 Top Flight at 3/11 6:30 PM Club 1 13 Blue Won 20-25, 25-23, 15-8
16 Mar12 Pool 1 Energy Surge 13U - White Ct.6 Great Lakes Center at 3/12 8:00 AM Club 1 13 Blue Won 25-0, 25-0
17 Mar12 Pool 1 Top Flight 13 Gamma Ct.6 Great Lakes Center at 3/12 10:00 AM Club 1 13 Blue Won 25-19, 25-19
18 Mar12 Pool 1 Top Flight 14 Gamma Ct.6 Great Lakes Center at 3/12 1:00 PM Top Flight 14 Gamma Won 24-26, 25-13, 15-8
19 April29Brkt C Chicago Elite 13-3 Ct.1 Top Flight at 4/29 4:00 PM Chicago Elite 13-3 Won 25-21, 21-25, 15-13
20 April29Brkt C SPVB B14 - Red GE Ct.1 Top Flight at 4/29 5:00 PM Club 1 13 Blue Won 26-24, 25-22
21 April29Brkt C Chicago Elite 14 Blue Ct.1 Top Flight at 4/29 7:00 PM Club 1 13 Blue Won 25-11, 25-19
22 April30Pool 1 GLCYA L3 Red Ct.7 Great Lakes Center at 4/30 8:00 AM Club 1 13 Blue Won 25-18, 25-15, 25-17
23 April30Pool 1 GLCYA L3 Navy Ct.7 Great Lakes Center at 4/30 10:30 AM Club 1 13 Blue Won 25-22, 25-15, 25-20
24 May20 Brkt C Balance 13's Ct.2 Fusion at 5/20 3:00 PM Balance 13's Won 26-24, 25-21
25 May20 Brkt C Chicago Elite 13-Blue Ct.2 Fusion at 5/20 5:00 PM Club 1 13 Blue Won 29-27, 25-15
26 May20 Brkt C GLCYA L3 Navy Ct.1 Fusion at 5/20 7:00 PM Club 1 13 Blue Won 25-14, 25-21
27 May21 Brkt C SPVB B14 Red Ct.1 Fusion at 5/21 4:00 PM SPVB B14 Red Won 25-16, 26-28, 15-6
28 May21 Brkt C Energy 13U - Extreme Ct.1 Fusion at 5/21 5:00 PM Energy 13U - Extreme Won 25-12, 25-19
29 May21 Brkt C GLCYA L3 Red Ct.2 Fusion at 5/21 7:00 PM Club 1 13 Blue Won 25-22, 25-9

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta