2017 adidas Windy City National Qualifier
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
16 American - 16AR2-D1P1
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) 3 0 6 0 100.00% 100.00% 1.8072 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Skyline 16 National Black (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 8:00 AM Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Won 25-11, 25-15
2 Uno Girls 16 National (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 10:00 AM Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Won 25-8, 25-12
3 SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Court 19 at 4/15 1:00 PM Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Won 25-18, 25-19

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) 2 1 4 2 66.67% 66.67% 1.1610 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Uno Girls 16 National (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 9:00 AM SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Won 25-12, 25-21
2 Skyline 16 National Black (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 11:00 AM SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Won 25-15, 25-20
3 Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Court 19 at 4/15 1:00 PM Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Won 25-18, 25-19

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Skyline 16 National Black (GL) 0 3 0 6 0.00% 0.00% 0.6733 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Court 19 at 4/15 8:00 AM Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Won 25-11, 25-15
2 SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Court 19 at 4/15 11:00 AM SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Won 25-15, 25-20
3 Uno Girls 16 National (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 12:00 PM Uno Girls 16 National (GL) Won 25-23, 25-17

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Uno Girls 16 National (GL) 1 2 2 4 33.33% 33.33% 0.7357 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Court 19 at 4/15 9:00 AM SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Won 25-12, 25-21
2 Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Court 19 at 4/15 10:00 AM Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Won 25-8, 25-12
3 Skyline 16 National Black (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 12:00 PM Uno Girls 16 National (GL) Won 25-23, 25-17

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Skyline 16 National Black (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 8:00 AM 25-11, 25-15 SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV)
SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Uno Girls 16 National (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 9:00 AM 25-12, 25-21 Tstreet 16-Jess (SC)
Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Uno Girls 16 National (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 10:00 AM 25-8, 25-12 Skyline 16 National Black (GL)
SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Skyline 16 National Black (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 11:00 AM 25-15, 25-20 Tstreet 16-Jess (SC)
Uno Girls 16 National (GL) Skyline 16 National Black (GL) Court 19 at 4/15 12:00 PM 25-23, 25-17 SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV)
Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Court 19 at 4/15 1:00 PM 25-18, 25-19 Uno Girls 16 National (GL)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Tstreet 16-Jess (SC) Court 9 at 4/15 6:00 PM (16AR3-GC1-M2)
2 - SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK (OV) Court 9 at 4/15 4:00 PM (16AR3-GC1-M1)
3 - Uno Girls 16 National (GL) Court 41 at 4/16 9:00 AM (16AR4-BZA-M2) Court 41 at 4/16 8:00 AM
4 - Skyline 16 National Black (GL) Court 38 at 4/16 8:00 AM (16AR4-CPB-M1) Court 41 at 4/16 11:00 AM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta