32nd Emerald City Classic Invitational
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

5/26/2018 Ct.1 UW Ct.2 UW Ct.3 UW Ct.4 UW Ct.5 UW Ct.6 UW Ct.7 UW Ct.8 UW Ct.9 UW Ct.10 UW Ct.11 UW Ct.12 UW Ct.13 UW Ct.14 UW Ct.15 UW Ct.16 UW Ct.17 UW Ct.18 UW Ct.19 UW Ct.20 UW Ct.21 UW Ct.22 UW Ct.23 UW Ct.24 UW Ct.25 UW Ct.1 ASC Ct.2 ASC Ct.3 ASC Ct.4 ASC
7:00 AM                              
7:30 AM                          
14C R1 P1M3
(MC: 51187 )
Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE) (1)
vs. adidas NW 14-3 Force (CE) (16)
WT: Cascade U14-Rachel (PS) (9)

14C R1 P2M3
(MC: 51196 )
Kitsap14 Heat (PS) (2)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Red (CE) (15)
WT: SIVA 14 White (PS) (10)

14C R1 P3M3
(MC: 51205 )
Aces (CA) (3)
vs. adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE) (14)
WT: ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (11)

14C R1 P4M3
(MC: 51214 )
North Clackamas 14 Black (CE) (4)
vs. SNVF U14 Sharks (PS) (13)
WT: AVA 14 (AK) (12)
8:00 AM
18O R1 D1P1M3
(MC: 50013 )
Team Academy 18-1 (CA) (1)
vs. SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS) (16)
WT: Renovators 17- 1 Shaune (EV) (9)

18O R1 D1P2M3
(MC: 50022 )
KJ 18 Baden (PS) (2)
vs. SNVF U18 Waves (PS) (15)
WT: Athena 17-1 Gold (CE) (10)

18O R1 D1P3M3
(MC: 50031 )
CRU VBC 18 Baden (EV) (3)
vs. Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) (14)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 18 (PS) (11)

18O R1 D1P4M3
(MC: 50040 )
OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. NW Reign 18-1 (CE) (13)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 17 (PS) (12)

18O R1 D2P5M3
(MC: 50050 )
SIVBC 17 Storm (PS) (17)
vs. Kitsap 18 Fusion (PS) (32)
WT: WVBA 17 adidas (PS) (25)

18O R1 D2P6M3
(MC: 50059 )
adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) (18)
vs. ITVC 18 Black (PS) (31)
WT: WVBA 18 adidas (PS) (26)

18O R1 D2P7M3
(MC: 50068 )
Ferndale U18 (PS) (19)
vs. Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) (30)
WT: Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) (27)

18O R1 D2P8M3
(MC: 50077 )
Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) (20)
vs. PSVBA 18-Kepa (PS) (29)
WT: YVBA 18-1 Black (CE) (28)

16O R1 D1P1M3
(MC: 50404 )
PSVBA 16-Pat (PS) (1)
vs. Excel NW 16-1 Rox (CE) (16)
WT: Boost U16 Black (PS) (9)

16O R1 D1P2M3
(MC: 50413 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE) (2)
vs. NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (15)
WT: PSVBA 16-Joe (PS) (10)

16O R1 D1P3M3
(MC: 50422 )
ITVC 16 Black (PS) (3)
vs. Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS) (14)
WT: CRU VBC 16 Baden (EV) (11)

16O R1 D1P4M3
(MC: 50431 )
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. KJ 16 Baden  (PS) (13)
WT: OJVA 16-2 Blue (CE) (12)

16O R1 D2P5M3
(MC: 50441 )
SIVBC 16 Thunder (PS) (17)
vs. Idaho Impact U16 Black (EV) (32)
WT: Blue Royals  16-A (PS) (25)

16O R1 D2P6M3
(MC: 50450 )
MAC Juniors 16-1 Black (CE) (18)
vs. Aardwolf 16-1 Lahar Een (CE) (31)
WT: Team Academy 16-2 (CA) (26)

16O R1 D2P7M3
(MC: 50459 )
Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (19)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (30)
WT: Capital Ice 16's (PS) (27)

16O R1 D2P8M3
(MC: 50468 )
NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (20)
vs. SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (29)
WT: NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (28)

15O R1 D1P1M3
(MC: 50795 )
Fusion 15 Dylan (PS) (1)
vs. Summerlin 15 (SC) (16)
WT: WVBA 14 adidas (PS) (9)

15O R1 D1P2M3
(MC: 50804 )
KJ 15 Baden (PS) (2)
vs. Oly Reign 15 Gold (PS) (15)
WT: Athena 15-1 Gold (CE) (10)

15O R1 D1P3M3
(MC: 50813 )
ITVC 15 Black (PS) (3)
vs. adidas NW 15-1 Matt (CE) (14)
WT: PSVBA 15-Rod (PS) (11)

15O R1 D1P4M3
(MC: 50822 )
DucK-U15jc (CA) (4)
vs. PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (13)
WT: Excel NW 15-1 Rox (CE) (12)

15O R1 D2P5M3
(MC: 50832 )
CRU VBC 15 Baden (EV) (17)
vs. Capital Ice 15's (PS) (32)
WT: NW Jrs. 15 UA Black (PS) (25)

15O R1 D2P6M3
(MC: 50841 )
Webfoot 15-1 Gold (CE) (18)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Blue (PS) (31)
WT: Viper Vball Academy 151 (PS) (26)

15O R1 D2P7M3
(MC: 50850 )
WVBA 15 Molten (PS) (19)
vs. PSVBA 15-Mackenzie (PS) (30)
WT: SNVF U15 Royals (PS) (27)

15O R1 D2P8M3
(MC: 50859 )
SIVBC Lightning 15-2 (PS) (20)
vs. ITVC 15 Blue (PS) (29)
WT: Shockwave 15 Elite (EV) (28)
 
8:30 AM  
14C R1 P1M4
(MC: 51188 )
Shockwave 14 National (EV) (8)
vs. Cascade U14-Rachel (PS) (9)
WT: Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE) (1)

14C R1 P2M4
(MC: 51197 )
NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (7)
vs. SIVA 14 White (PS) (10)
WT: Kitsap14 Heat (PS) (2)

14C R1 P3M4
(MC: 51206 )
NPJ 13-1 National (CE) (6)
vs. ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (11)
WT: Aces (CA) (3)

14C R1 P4M4
(MC: 51215 )
WVBA 14 Black (PS) (5)
vs. AVA 14 (AK) (12)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Black (CE) (4)
9:00 AM
18O R1 D1P1M4
(MC: 50014 )
PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS) (8)
vs. Renovators 17- 1 Shaune (EV) (9)
WT: Team Academy 18-1 (CA) (1)

18O R1 D1P2M4
(MC: 50023 )
Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE) (7)
vs. Athena 17-1 Gold (CE) (10)
WT: KJ 18 Baden (PS) (2)

18O R1 D1P3M4
(MC: 50032 )
Shockwave 17 National (EV) (6)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 18 (PS) (11)
WT: CRU VBC 18 Baden (EV) (3)

18O R1 D1P4M4
(MC: 50041 )
Prime 18 adidas (SC) (5)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 17 (PS) (12)
WT: OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE) (4)

18O R1 D2P5M4
(MC: 50051 )
adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (24)
vs. WVBA 17 adidas (PS) (25)
WT: SIVBC 17 Storm (PS) (17)

18O R1 D2P6M4
(MC: 50060 )
NW Jrs. 17 UA Black (PS) (23)
vs. WVBA 18 adidas (PS) (26)
WT: adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) (18)

18O R1 D2P7M4
(MC: 50069 )
KJ 17 Baden (PS) (22)
vs. Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) (27)
WT: Ferndale U18 (PS) (19)

18O R1 D2P8M4
(MC: 50078 )
OJVA 18-2 Blue (CE) (21)
vs. YVBA 18-1 Black (CE) (28)
WT: Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) (20)

16O R1 D1P1M4
(MC: 50405 )
Team Academy 16-1 (CA) (8)
vs. Boost U16 Black (PS) (9)
WT: PSVBA 16-Pat (PS) (1)

16O R1 D1P2M4
(MC: 50414 )
SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS) (7)
vs. PSVBA 16-Joe (PS) (10)
WT: OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE) (2)

16O R1 D1P3M4
(MC: 50423 )
Webfoot 16-1 Gold (CE) (6)
vs. CRU VBC 16 Baden (EV) (11)
WT: ITVC 16 Black (PS) (3)

16O R1 D1P4M4
(MC: 50432 )
Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS) (5)
vs. OJVA 16-2 Blue (CE) (12)
WT: Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) (4)

16O R1 D2P5M4
(MC: 50442 )
North Clackamas 16 Black (CE) (24)
vs. Blue Royals  16-A (PS) (25)
WT: SIVBC 16 Thunder (PS) (17)

16O R1 D2P6M4
(MC: 50451 )
T3 16 Smack (EV) (23)
vs. Team Academy 16-2 (CA) (26)
WT: MAC Juniors 16-1 Black (CE) (18)

16O R1 D2P7M4
(MC: 50460 )
Webfoot 16-2 Silver (CE) (22)
vs. Capital Ice 16's (PS) (27)
WT: Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (19)

16O R1 D2P8M4
(MC: 50469 )
WVBA 16 adidas (PS) (21)
vs. NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (28)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (20)

15O R1 D1P1M4
(MC: 50796 )
Cascade U15-Jon (PS) (8)
vs. WVBA 14 adidas (PS) (9)
WT: Fusion 15 Dylan (PS) (1)

15O R1 D1P2M4
(MC: 50805 )
SIVA 15 (PS) (7)
vs. Athena 15-1 Gold (CE) (10)
WT: KJ 15 Baden (PS) (2)

15O R1 D1P3M4
(MC: 50814 )
SIVBC Typhoon 15-1 (PS) (6)
vs. PSVBA 15-Rod (PS) (11)
WT: ITVC 15 Black (PS) (3)

15O R1 D1P4M4
(MC: 50823 )
WVBA 15 adidas (PS) (5)
vs. Excel NW 15-1 Rox (CE) (12)
WT: DucK-U15jc (CA) (4)

15O R1 D2P5M4
(MC: 50833 )
Ace Of Spades (CA) (24)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Black (PS) (25)
WT: CRU VBC 15 Baden (EV) (17)

15O R1 D2P6M4
(MC: 50842 )
REACH 15 GREEN (PS) (23)
vs. Viper Vball Academy 151 (PS) (26)
WT: Webfoot 15-1 Gold (CE) (18)

15O R1 D2P7M4
(MC: 50851 )
Club South 15 Gold (EV) (22)
vs. SNVF U15 Royals (PS) (27)
WT: WVBA 15 Molten (PS) (19)

15O R1 D2P8M4
(MC: 50860 )
Fusion U15 Nicole (PS) (21)
vs. Shockwave 15 Elite (EV) (28)
WT: SIVBC Lightning 15-2 (PS) (20)
 
9:30 AM  
14C R1 P1M1
(MC: 51185 )
Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE) (1)
vs. Cascade U14-Rachel (PS) (9)
WT: adidas NW 14-3 Force (CE) (16)

14C R1 P2M1
(MC: 51194 )
Kitsap14 Heat (PS) (2)
vs. SIVA 14 White (PS) (10)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Red (CE) (15)

14C R1 P3M1
(MC: 51203 )
Aces (CA) (3)
vs. ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (11)
WT: adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE) (14)

14C R1 P4M1
(MC: 51212 )
North Clackamas 14 Black (CE) (4)
vs. AVA 14 (AK) (12)
WT: SNVF U14 Sharks (PS) (13)
10:00 AM
18O R1 D1P1M1
(MC: 50011 )
Team Academy 18-1 (CA) (1)
vs. Renovators 17- 1 Shaune (EV) (9)
WT: SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS) (16)

18O R1 D1P2M1
(MC: 50020 )
KJ 18 Baden (PS) (2)
vs. Athena 17-1 Gold (CE) (10)
WT: SNVF U18 Waves (PS) (15)

18O R1 D1P3M1
(MC: 50029 )
CRU VBC 18 Baden (EV) (3)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 18 (PS) (11)
WT: Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) (14)

18O R1 D1P4M1
(MC: 50038 )
OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 17 (PS) (12)
WT: NW Reign 18-1 (CE) (13)

18O R1 D2P5M1
(MC: 50048 )
SIVBC 17 Storm (PS) (17)
vs. WVBA 17 adidas (PS) (25)
WT: Kitsap 18 Fusion (PS) (32)

18O R1 D2P6M1
(MC: 50057 )
adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) (18)
vs. WVBA 18 adidas (PS) (26)
WT: ITVC 18 Black (PS) (31)

18O R1 D2P7M1
(MC: 50066 )
Ferndale U18 (PS) (19)
vs. Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) (27)
WT: Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) (30)

18O R1 D2P8M1
(MC: 50075 )
Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) (20)
vs. YVBA 18-1 Black (CE) (28)
WT: PSVBA 18-Kepa (PS) (29)

16O R1 D1P1M1
(MC: 50402 )
PSVBA 16-Pat (PS) (1)
vs. Boost U16 Black (PS) (9)
WT: Excel NW 16-1 Rox (CE) (16)

16O R1 D1P2M1
(MC: 50411 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE) (2)
vs. PSVBA 16-Joe (PS) (10)
WT: NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (15)

16O R1 D1P3M1
(MC: 50420 )
ITVC 16 Black (PS) (3)
vs. CRU VBC 16 Baden (EV) (11)
WT: Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS) (14)

16O R1 D1P4M1
(MC: 50429 )
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. OJVA 16-2 Blue (CE) (12)
WT: KJ 16 Baden  (PS) (13)

16O R1 D2P5M1
(MC: 50439 )
SIVBC 16 Thunder (PS) (17)
vs. Blue Royals  16-A (PS) (25)
WT: Idaho Impact U16 Black (EV) (32)

16O R1 D2P6M1
(MC: 50448 )
MAC Juniors 16-1 Black (CE) (18)
vs. Team Academy 16-2 (CA) (26)
WT: Aardwolf 16-1 Lahar Een (CE) (31)

16O R1 D2P7M1
(MC: 50457 )
Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (19)
vs. Capital Ice 16's (PS) (27)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (30)

16O R1 D2P8M1
(MC: 50466 )
NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (20)
vs. NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (28)
WT: SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (29)

15O R1 D1P1M1
(MC: 50793 )
Fusion 15 Dylan (PS) (1)
vs. WVBA 14 adidas (PS) (9)
WT: Summerlin 15 (SC) (16)

15O R1 D1P2M1
(MC: 50802 )
KJ 15 Baden (PS) (2)
vs. Athena 15-1 Gold (CE) (10)
WT: Oly Reign 15 Gold (PS) (15)

15O R1 D1P3M1
(MC: 50811 )
ITVC 15 Black (PS) (3)
vs. PSVBA 15-Rod (PS) (11)
WT: adidas NW 15-1 Matt (CE) (14)

15O R1 D1P4M1
(MC: 50820 )
DucK-U15jc (CA) (4)
vs. Excel NW 15-1 Rox (CE) (12)
WT: PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (13)

15O R1 D2P5M1
(MC: 50830 )
CRU VBC 15 Baden (EV) (17)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Black (PS) (25)
WT: Capital Ice 15's (PS) (32)

15O R1 D2P6M1
(MC: 50839 )
Webfoot 15-1 Gold (CE) (18)
vs. Viper Vball Academy 151 (PS) (26)
WT: NW Jrs. 15 UA Blue (PS) (31)

15O R1 D2P7M1
(MC: 50848 )
WVBA 15 Molten (PS) (19)
vs. SNVF U15 Royals (PS) (27)
WT: PSVBA 15-Mackenzie (PS) (30)

15O R1 D2P8M1
(MC: 50857 )
SIVBC Lightning 15-2 (PS) (20)
vs. Shockwave 15 Elite (EV) (28)
WT: ITVC 15 Blue (PS) (29)
 
10:30 AM  
14C R1 P1M2
(MC: 51186 )
Shockwave 14 National (EV) (8)
vs. adidas NW 14-3 Force (CE) (16)
WT: Cascade U14-Rachel (PS) (9)

14C R1 P2M2
(MC: 51195 )
NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (7)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Red (CE) (15)
WT: SIVA 14 White (PS) (10)

14C R1 P3M2
(MC: 51204 )
NPJ 13-1 National (CE) (6)
vs. adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE) (14)
WT: ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (11)

14C R1 P4M2
(MC: 51213 )
WVBA 14 Black (PS) (5)
vs. SNVF U14 Sharks (PS) (13)
WT: AVA 14 (AK) (12)
11:00 AM
18O R1 D1P1M2
(MC: 50012 )
PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS) (8)
vs. SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS) (16)
WT: Renovators 17- 1 Shaune (EV) (9)

18O R1 D1P2M2
(MC: 50021 )
Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE) (7)
vs. SNVF U18 Waves (PS) (15)
WT: Athena 17-1 Gold (CE) (10)

18O R1 D1P3M2
(MC: 50030 )
Shockwave 17 National (EV) (6)
vs. Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) (14)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 18 (PS) (11)

18O R1 D1P4M2
(MC: 50039 )
Prime 18 adidas (SC) (5)
vs. NW Reign 18-1 (CE) (13)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 17 (PS) (12)

18O R1 D2P5M2
(MC: 50049 )
adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (24)
vs. Kitsap 18 Fusion (PS) (32)
WT: WVBA 17 adidas (PS) (25)

18O R1 D2P6M2
(MC: 50058 )
NW Jrs. 17 UA Black (PS) (23)
vs. ITVC 18 Black (PS) (31)
WT: WVBA 18 adidas (PS) (26)

18O R1 D2P7M2
(MC: 50067 )
KJ 17 Baden (PS) (22)
vs. Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) (30)
WT: Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) (27)

18O R1 D2P8M2
(MC: 50076 )
OJVA 18-2 Blue (CE) (21)
vs. PSVBA 18-Kepa (PS) (29)
WT: YVBA 18-1 Black (CE) (28)

16O R1 D1P1M2
(MC: 50403 )
Team Academy 16-1 (CA) (8)
vs. Excel NW 16-1 Rox (CE) (16)
WT: Boost U16 Black (PS) (9)

16O R1 D1P2M2
(MC: 50412 )
SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS) (7)
vs. NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (15)
WT: PSVBA 16-Joe (PS) (10)

16O R1 D1P3M2
(MC: 50421 )
Webfoot 16-1 Gold (CE) (6)
vs. Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS) (14)
WT: CRU VBC 16 Baden (EV) (11)

16O R1 D1P4M2
(MC: 50430 )
Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS) (5)
vs. KJ 16 Baden  (PS) (13)
WT: OJVA 16-2 Blue (CE) (12)

16O R1 D2P5M2
(MC: 50440 )
North Clackamas 16 Black (CE) (24)
vs. Idaho Impact U16 Black (EV) (32)
WT: Blue Royals  16-A (PS) (25)

16O R1 D2P6M2
(MC: 50449 )
T3 16 Smack (EV) (23)
vs. Aardwolf 16-1 Lahar Een (CE) (31)
WT: Team Academy 16-2 (CA) (26)

16O R1 D2P7M2
(MC: 50458 )
Webfoot 16-2 Silver (CE) (22)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (30)
WT: Capital Ice 16's (PS) (27)

16O R1 D2P8M2
(MC: 50467 )
WVBA 16 adidas (PS) (21)
vs. SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (29)
WT: NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (28)

15O R1 D1P1M2
(MC: 50794 )
Cascade U15-Jon (PS) (8)
vs. Summerlin 15 (SC) (16)
WT: WVBA 14 adidas (PS) (9)

15O R1 D1P2M2
(MC: 50803 )
SIVA 15 (PS) (7)
vs. Oly Reign 15 Gold (PS) (15)
WT: Athena 15-1 Gold (CE) (10)

15O R1 D1P3M2
(MC: 50812 )
SIVBC Typhoon 15-1 (PS) (6)
vs. adidas NW 15-1 Matt (CE) (14)
WT: PSVBA 15-Rod (PS) (11)

15O R1 D1P4M2
(MC: 50821 )
WVBA 15 adidas (PS) (5)
vs. PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (13)
WT: Excel NW 15-1 Rox (CE) (12)

15O R1 D2P5M2
(MC: 50831 )
Ace Of Spades (CA) (24)
vs. Capital Ice 15's (PS) (32)
WT: NW Jrs. 15 UA Black (PS) (25)

15O R1 D2P6M2
(MC: 50840 )
REACH 15 GREEN (PS) (23)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Blue (PS) (31)
WT: Viper Vball Academy 151 (PS) (26)

15O R1 D2P7M2
(MC: 50849 )
Club South 15 Gold (EV) (22)
vs. PSVBA 15-Mackenzie (PS) (30)
WT: SNVF U15 Royals (PS) (27)

15O R1 D2P8M2
(MC: 50858 )
Fusion U15 Nicole (PS) (21)
vs. ITVC 15 Blue (PS) (29)
WT: Shockwave 15 Elite (EV) (28)
 
11:30 AM  
14C R1 P1M6
(MC: 51190 )
Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE) (1)
vs. Shockwave 14 National (EV) (8)
WT: adidas NW 14-3 Force (CE) (16)

14C R1 P2M6
(MC: 51199 )
Kitsap14 Heat (PS) (2)
vs. NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (7)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Red (CE) (15)

14C R1 P3M6
(MC: 51208 )
Aces (CA) (3)
vs. NPJ 13-1 National (CE) (6)
WT: adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE) (14)

14C R1 P4M6
(MC: 51217 )
North Clackamas 14 Black (CE) (4)
vs. WVBA 14 Black (PS) (5)
WT: SNVF U14 Sharks (PS) (13)
12:00 PM
18O R1 D1P1M6
(MC: 50016 )
Team Academy 18-1 (CA) (1)
vs. PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS) (8)
WT: SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS) (16)

18O R1 D1P2M6
(MC: 50025 )
KJ 18 Baden (PS) (2)
vs. Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE) (7)
WT: SNVF U18 Waves (PS) (15)

18O R1 D1P3M6
(MC: 50034 )
CRU VBC 18 Baden (EV) (3)
vs. Shockwave 17 National (EV) (6)
WT: Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) (14)

18O R1 D1P4M6
(MC: 50043 )
OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. Prime 18 adidas (SC) (5)
WT: NW Reign 18-1 (CE) (13)

18O R1 D2P5M6
(MC: 50053 )
SIVBC 17 Storm (PS) (17)
vs. adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (24)
WT: Kitsap 18 Fusion (PS) (32)

18O R1 D2P6M6
(MC: 50062 )
adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) (18)
vs. NW Jrs. 17 UA Black (PS) (23)
WT: ITVC 18 Black (PS) (31)

18O R1 D2P7M6
(MC: 50071 )
Ferndale U18 (PS) (19)
vs. KJ 17 Baden (PS) (22)
WT: Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) (30)

18O R1 D2P8M6
(MC: 50080 )
Columbia Jrs 18-1 Black (EV) (20)
vs. OJVA 18-2 Blue (CE) (21)
WT: PSVBA 18-Kepa (PS) (29)

16O R1 D1P1M6
(MC: 50407 )
PSVBA 16-Pat (PS) (1)
vs. Team Academy 16-1 (CA) (8)
WT: Excel NW 16-1 Rox (CE) (16)

16O R1 D1P2M6
(MC: 50416 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE) (2)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS) (7)
WT: NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (15)

16O R1 D1P3M6
(MC: 50425 )
ITVC 16 Black (PS) (3)
vs. Webfoot 16-1 Gold (CE) (6)
WT: Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS) (14)

16O R1 D1P4M6
(MC: 50434 )
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS) (5)
WT: KJ 16 Baden  (PS) (13)

16O R1 D2P5M6
(MC: 50444 )
SIVBC 16 Thunder (PS) (17)
vs. North Clackamas 16 Black (CE) (24)
WT: Idaho Impact U16 Black (EV) (32)

16O R1 D2P6M6
(MC: 50453 )
MAC Juniors 16-1 Black (CE) (18)
vs. T3 16 Smack (EV) (23)
WT: Aardwolf 16-1 Lahar Een (CE) (31)

16O R1 D2P7M6
(MC: 50462 )
Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite (EV) (19)
vs. Webfoot 16-2 Silver (CE) (22)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (30)

16O R1 D2P8M6
(MC: 50471 )
NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (20)
vs. WVBA 16 adidas (PS) (21)
WT: SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (29)

15O R1 D1P1M6
(MC: 50798 )
Fusion 15 Dylan (PS) (1)
vs. Cascade U15-Jon (PS) (8)
WT: Summerlin 15 (SC) (16)

15O R1 D1P2M6
(MC: 50807 )
KJ 15 Baden (PS) (2)
vs. SIVA 15 (PS) (7)
WT: Oly Reign 15 Gold (PS) (15)

15O R1 D1P3M6
(MC: 50816 )
ITVC 15 Black (PS) (3)
vs. SIVBC Typhoon 15-1 (PS) (6)
WT: adidas NW 15-1 Matt (CE) (14)

15O R1 D1P4M6
(MC: 50825 )
DucK-U15jc (CA) (4)
vs. WVBA 15 adidas (PS) (5)
WT: PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (13)

15O R1 D2P5M6
(MC: 50835 )
CRU VBC 15 Baden (EV) (17)
vs. Ace Of Spades (CA) (24)
WT: Capital Ice 15's (PS) (32)

15O R1 D2P6M6
(MC: 50844 )
Webfoot 15-1 Gold (CE) (18)
vs. REACH 15 GREEN (PS) (23)
WT: NW Jrs. 15 UA Blue (PS) (31)

15O R1 D2P7M6
(MC: 50853 )
WVBA 15 Molten (PS) (19)
vs. Club South 15 Gold (EV) (22)
WT: PSVBA 15-Mackenzie (PS) (30)

15O R1 D2P8M6
(MC: 50862 )
SIVBC Lightning 15-2 (PS) (20)
vs. Fusion U15 Nicole (PS) (21)
WT: ITVC 15 Blue (PS) (29)

18 Boys R1AM1
(MC: 51499 )
SNVF 18 Blue (PS) (1)
vs. SNVF 18-3 Red (PS) (3)
WT: SNVF 18 White (PS) (2)
12:30 PM
14C R1 P1M5
(MC: 51189 )
Cascade U14-Rachel (PS) (9)
vs. adidas NW 14-3 Force (CE) (16)
WT: Shockwave 14 National (EV) (8)

14C R1 P2M5
(MC: 51198 )
SIVA 14 White (PS) (10)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Red (CE) (15)
WT: NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (7)

14C R1 P3M5
(MC: 51207 )
ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (11)
vs. adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE) (14)
WT: NPJ 13-1 National (CE) (6)

14C R1 P4M5
(MC: 51216 )
AVA 14 (AK) (12)
vs. SNVF U14 Sharks (PS) (13)
WT: WVBA 14 Black (PS) (5)
1:00 PM
18O R1 D1P1M5
(MC: 50015 )
Renovators 17- 1 Shaune (EV) (9)
vs. SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS) (16)
WT: PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS) (8)

18O R1 D1P2M5
(MC: 50024 )
Athena 17-1 Gold (CE) (10)
vs. SNVF U18 Waves (PS) (15)
WT: Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE) (7)

18O R1 D1P3M5
(MC: 50033 )
SEATTLE JRS 18 (PS) (11)
vs. Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) (14)
WT: Shockwave 17 National (EV) (6)

18O R1 D1P4M5
(MC: 50042 )
SEATTLE JRS 17 (PS) (12)
vs. NW Reign 18-1 (CE) (13)
WT: Prime 18 adidas (SC) (5)

18O R1 D2P5M5
(MC: 50052 )
WVBA 17 adidas (PS) (25)
vs. Kitsap 18 Fusion (PS) (32)
WT: adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (24)

18O R1 D2P6M5
(MC: 50061 )
WVBA 18 adidas (PS) (26)
vs. ITVC 18 Black (PS) (31)
WT: NW Jrs. 17 UA Black (PS) (23)

18O R1 D2P7M5
(MC: 50070 )
Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) (27)
vs. Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) (30)
WT: KJ 17 Baden (PS) (22)

18O R1 D2P8M5
(MC: 50079 )
YVBA 18-1 Black (CE) (28)
vs. PSVBA 18-Kepa (PS) (29)
WT: OJVA 18-2 Blue (CE) (21)

16O R1 D1P1M5
(MC: 50406 )
Boost U16 Black (PS) (9)
vs. Excel NW 16-1 Rox (CE) (16)
WT: Team Academy 16-1 (CA) (8)

16O R1 D1P2M5
(MC: 50415 )
PSVBA 16-Joe (PS) (10)
vs. NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (15)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS) (7)

16O R1 D1P3M5
(MC: 50424 )
CRU VBC 16 Baden (EV) (11)
vs. Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS) (14)
WT: Webfoot 16-1 Gold (CE) (6)

16O R1 D1P4M5
(MC: 50433 )
OJVA 16-2 Blue (CE) (12)
vs. KJ 16 Baden  (PS) (13)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS) (5)

16O R1 D2P5M5
(MC: 50443 )
Blue Royals  16-A (PS) (25)
vs. Idaho Impact U16 Black (EV) (32)
WT: North Clackamas 16 Black (CE) (24)

16O R1 D2P6M5
(MC: 50452 )
Team Academy 16-2 (CA) (26)
vs. Aardwolf 16-1 Lahar Een (CE) (31)
WT: T3 16 Smack (EV) (23)

16O R1 D2P7M5
(MC: 50461 )
Capital Ice 16's (PS) (27)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (30)
WT: Webfoot 16-2 Silver (CE) (22)

16O R1 D2P8M5
(MC: 50470 )
NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (28)
vs. SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (29)
WT: WVBA 16 adidas (PS) (21)

15O R1 D1P1M5
(MC: 50797 )
WVBA 14 adidas (PS) (9)
vs. Summerlin 15 (SC) (16)
WT: Cascade U15-Jon (PS) (8)

15O R1 D1P2M5
(MC: 50806 )
Athena 15-1 Gold (CE) (10)
vs. Oly Reign 15 Gold (PS) (15)
WT: SIVA 15 (PS) (7)

15O R1 D1P3M5
(MC: 50815 )
PSVBA 15-Rod (PS) (11)
vs. adidas NW 15-1 Matt (CE) (14)
WT: SIVBC Typhoon 15-1 (PS) (6)

15O R1 D1P4M5
(MC: 50824 )
Excel NW 15-1 Rox (CE) (12)
vs. PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (13)
WT: WVBA 15 adidas (PS) (5)

15O R1 D2P5M5
(MC: 50834 )
NW Jrs. 15 UA Black (PS) (25)
vs. Capital Ice 15's (PS) (32)
WT: Ace Of Spades (CA) (24)

15O R1 D2P6M5
(MC: 50843 )
Viper Vball Academy 151 (PS) (26)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Blue (PS) (31)
WT: REACH 15 GREEN (PS) (23)

15O R1 D2P7M5
(MC: 50852 )
SNVF U15 Royals (PS) (27)
vs. PSVBA 15-Mackenzie (PS) (30)
WT: Club South 15 Gold (EV) (22)

15O R1 D2P8M5
(MC: 50861 )
Shockwave 15 Elite (EV) (28)
vs. ITVC 15 Blue (PS) (29)
WT: Fusion U15 Nicole (PS) (21)
1:30 PM
18 Boys R1AM2
(MC: 51500 )
SNVF 18 White (PS) (2)
vs. SNVF 18-3 Red (PS) (3)
WT: SNVF 18 Blue (PS) (1)
    
2:00 PM                             
2:30 PM                             
3:00 PM
18C R1 P1M3
(MC: 50209 )
Club Canyon 18 Black (IM) (1)
vs. Ignite 18-1 (PS) (32)
WT: WVBA 18 Molten (PS) (17)

18C R1 P2M3
(MC: 50218 )
CPA Xtreme 17 Elite (EV) (2)
vs. NW Jrs. 18 UA Blue (PS) (31)
WT: All Out U17 (PS) (18)

18C R1 P3M3
(MC: 50227 )
Infinity18 (CA) (3)
vs. adidas NW 18-2 Power (CE) (30)
WT: Power Surge 18 Black (PS) (19)

18C R1 P4M3
(MC: 50236 )
Team Yakima 17 Gold Elite (EV) (4)
vs. NW Jrs. 17 UA Blue (PS) (29)
WT: Big Sky Volleyball 17s (EV) (20)

18C R1 P5M3
(MC: 50245 )
Capital Ice 17 Heidi (PS) (5)
vs. Kitsap 18 Legacy (PS) (28)
WT: Excel NW 18-2 Gold (CE) (21)

18C R1 P6M3
(MC: 50254 )
REACH 18 GREEN (PS) (6)
vs. OJVA 17-1 Gold (CE) (27)
WT: SIVA 17 (PS) (22)

18C R1 P7M3
(MC: 50263 )
OPVBC 18 Supreme (PS) (7)
vs. SNVF U18 Noel (PS) (26)
WT: Excel NW 17-1 Rox (CE) (23)

18C R1 P8M3
(MC: 50272 )
Team Academy 18-2 (CA) (8)
vs. Blue Royals  17-A (PS) (25)
WT: Capital Ice 17 Chris (PS) (24)

16C R1 P1M3
(MC: 50600 )
Columbia Jrs 16-1 Black (EV) (1)
vs. Ace Diamonds White (CA) (32)
WT: Portland VBC 16-3 Silver (CE) (17)

16C R1 P2M3
(MC: 50609 )
Club Canyon 16 Black (IM) (2)
vs. Shockwave 16 National (EV) (31)
WT: WVBA 16 Black (PS) (18)

16C R1 P3M3
(MC: 50618 )
Cascade U16-Kayla (PS) (3)
vs. Apex Storm 15U (CA) (30)
WT: Columbia Jrs 15-1 Black (EV) (19)

16C R1 P4M3
(MC: 50627 )
Air Attack U15 Girls A (CA) (4)
vs. Webfoot 16-3 Green (CE) (29)
WT: SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (20)

16C R1 P5M3
(MC: 50636 )
adidas NW 16-1 Matt (CE) (5)
vs. ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (28)
WT: WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (21)

16C R1 P6M3
(MC: 50645 )
Ferndale U16 Navy (PS) (6)
vs. adidas NW 16-2 Power (CE) (27)
WT: YVBA 16-1 Black (CE) (22)

16C R1 P7M3
(MC: 50654 )
REACH 16 GREEN Delaney (PS) (7)
vs. Team Academy 15-2 (CA) (26)
WT: WVBA 15 Red (PS) (23)

16C R1 P8M3
(MC: 50663 )
CC Fusion 16-1 Black (CE) (8)
vs. Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (25)
WT: Big Sky 16 Navy (EV) (24)

14O R1 D1P1M3
(MC: 50991 )
Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE) (1)
vs. Summerlin 14 (SC) (16)
WT: FVVC U14 - Nancy (CA) (9)

14O R1 D1P2M3
(MC: 51000 )
SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (2)
vs. Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (15)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (10)

14O R1 D1P3M3
(MC: 51009 )
KJ 14 Baden (PS) (3)
vs. Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE) (14)
WT: Athena 14-1 Gold (CE) (11)

14O R1 D1P4M3
(MC: 51018 )
OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. PSVBA 13-Mike (PS) (13)
WT: Rose City 14-1 Black (CE) (12)

14O R1 D2P5M3
(MC: 51028 )
SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (17)
vs. Rose City 14-2 Gold (CE) (32)
WT: PSVBA 14-Li'i (PS) (25)

14O R1 D2P6M3
(MC: 51037 )
adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE) (18)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (31)
WT: NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (26)

14O R1 D2P7M3
(MC: 51046 )
WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (19)
vs. CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (30)
WT: Capital Ice 14 Julie (PS) (27)

14O R1 D2P8M3
(MC: 51055 )
Fusion U14 Jamie (PS) (20)
vs. PSVBA 14-Tom (PS) (29)
WT: Thunder Blue U14 (CA) (28)

18 Boys R1AM3
(MC: 51501 )
SNVF 18 Blue (PS) (1)
vs. SNVF 18 White (PS) (2)
WT: SNVF 18-3 Red (PS) (3)

13C R1 P1M1
(MC: 51408 )
Excel NW 13-1 Rox (CE) (1)
vs. SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (9)
WT: Jr Aces (CA) (8)

13C R1 P2M1
(MC: 51411 )
SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (2)
vs. Summerlin 12 (SC) (10)
WT: Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (7)

13C R1 P3M3
(MC: 51404 )
WVBA 13 adidas (PS) (3)
vs. Webfoot 13-1 Gold (CE) (14)
WT: Boost U13 Black (PS) (11)

13C R1 P4M3
(MC: 51309 )
Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (4)
vs. ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (13)
WT: All Out U13 (PS) (12)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
18C R1 P1M4
(MC: 50210 )
PCVBA U17-National (PS) (16)
vs. WVBA 18 Molten (PS) (17)
WT: Club Canyon 18 Black (IM) (1)

18C R1 P2M4
(MC: 50219 )
NW Reign 18-2 (CE) (15)
vs. All Out U17 (PS) (18)
WT: CPA Xtreme 17 Elite (EV) (2)

18C R1 P3M4
(MC: 50228 )
CC Fusion 18-1 Black (CE) (14)
vs. Power Surge 18 Black (PS) (19)
WT: Infinity18 (CA) (3)

18C R1 P4M4
(MC: 50237 )
Summerlin 17 (SC) (13)
vs. Big Sky Volleyball 17s (EV) (20)
WT: Team Yakima 17 Gold Elite (EV) (4)

18C R1 P5M4
(MC: 50246 )
ITVC 17 Black (PS) (12)
vs. Excel NW 18-2 Gold (CE) (21)
WT: Capital Ice 17 Heidi (PS) (5)

18C R1 P6M4
(MC: 50255 )
Fusion U18 (PS) (11)
vs. SIVA 17 (PS) (22)
WT: REACH 18 GREEN (PS) (6)

18C R1 P7M4
(MC: 50264 )
SIVA 18 (PS) (10)
vs. Excel NW 17-1 Rox (CE) (23)
WT: OPVBC 18 Supreme (PS) (7)

18C R1 P8M4
(MC: 50273 )
Portland VBC 18-2 Gold (CE) (9)
vs. Capital Ice 17 Chris (PS) (24)
WT: Team Academy 18-2 (CA) (8)

16C R1 P1M4
(MC: 50601 )
WVBA 15 Black (PS) (16)
vs. Portland VBC 16-3 Silver (CE) (17)
WT: Columbia Jrs 16-1 Black (EV) (1)

16C R1 P2M4
(MC: 50610 )
Team Academy 15-1 (CA) (15)
vs. WVBA 16 Black (PS) (18)
WT: Club Canyon 16 Black (IM) (2)

16C R1 P3M4
(MC: 50619 )
SIVA 16 (PS) (14)
vs. Columbia Jrs 15-1 Black (EV) (19)
WT: Cascade U16-Kayla (PS) (3)

16C R1 P4M4
(MC: 50628 )
PSVBA 16-Jessy (PS) (13)
vs. SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (20)
WT: Air Attack U15 Girls A (CA) (4)

16C R1 P5M4
(MC: 50637 )
Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (12)
vs. WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (21)
WT: adidas NW 16-1 Matt (CE) (5)

16C R1 P6M4
(MC: 50646 )
SEATTLE JRS 16 BLUE (PS) (11)
vs. YVBA 16-1 Black (CE) (22)
WT: Ferndale U16 Navy (PS) (6)

16C R1 P7M4
(MC: 50655 )
CPA Xtreme 15 Elite (EV) (10)
vs. WVBA 15 Red (PS) (23)
WT: REACH 16 GREEN Delaney (PS) (7)

16C R1 P8M4
(MC: 50664 )
Apex Vancouver 16U (CA) (9)
vs. Big Sky 16 Navy (EV) (24)
WT: CC Fusion 16-1 Black (CE) (8)

14O R1 D1P1M4
(MC: 50992 )
OJVA 14-2 Blue (CE) (8)
vs. FVVC U14 - Nancy (CA) (9)
WT: Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE) (1)

14O R1 D1P2M4
(MC: 51001 )
YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (7)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (10)
WT: SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (2)

14O R1 D1P3M4
(MC: 51010 )
Boost U14 Black (PS) (6)
vs. Athena 14-1 Gold (CE) (11)
WT: KJ 14 Baden (PS) (3)

14O R1 D1P4M4
(MC: 51019 )
SIVA 14 Blue (PS) (5)
vs. Rose City 14-1 Black (CE) (12)
WT: OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (4)

14O R1 D2P5M4
(MC: 51029 )
Thunder White U14 (CA) (24)
vs. PSVBA 14-Li'i (PS) (25)
WT: SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (17)

14O R1 D2P6M4
(MC: 51038 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (23)
vs. NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (26)
WT: adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE) (18)

14O R1 D2P7M4
(MC: 51047 )
T3 14 Smack (EV) (22)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Julie (PS) (27)
WT: WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (19)

14O R1 D2P8M4
(MC: 51056 )
Webfoot 14-2 Silver (CE) (21)
vs. Thunder Blue U14 (CA) (28)
WT: Fusion U14 Jamie (PS) (20)

13C R1 P1M2
(MC: 51409 )
Jr Aces (CA) (8)
vs. SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (9)
WT: Excel NW 13-1 Rox (CE) (1)

13C R1 P2M2
(MC: 51412 )
Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (7)
vs. Summerlin 12 (SC) (10)
WT: SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (2)

13C R1 P3M4
(MC: 51405 )
ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
vs. Boost U13 Black (PS) (11)
WT: WVBA 13 adidas (PS) (3)

13C R1 P4M4
(MC: 51310 )
Cascade U13-Andrew/Dan (PS) (5)
vs. All Out U13 (PS) (12)
WT: Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (4)
4:30 PM  
5:00 PM
18C R1 P1M1
(MC: 50207 )
Club Canyon 18 Black (IM) (1)
vs. WVBA 18 Molten (PS) (17)
WT: Ignite 18-1 (PS) (32)

18C R1 P2M1
(MC: 50216 )
CPA Xtreme 17 Elite (EV) (2)
vs. All Out U17 (PS) (18)
WT: NW Jrs. 18 UA Blue (PS) (31)

18C R1 P3M1
(MC: 50225 )
Infinity18 (CA) (3)
vs. Power Surge 18 Black (PS) (19)
WT: adidas NW 18-2 Power (CE) (30)

18C R1 P4M1
(MC: 50234 )
Team Yakima 17 Gold Elite (EV) (4)
vs. Big Sky Volleyball 17s (EV) (20)
WT: NW Jrs. 17 UA Blue (PS) (29)

18C R1 P5M1
(MC: 50243 )
Capital Ice 17 Heidi (PS) (5)
vs. Excel NW 18-2 Gold (CE) (21)
WT: Kitsap 18 Legacy (PS) (28)

18C R1 P6M1
(MC: 50252 )
REACH 18 GREEN (PS) (6)
vs. SIVA 17 (PS) (22)
WT: OJVA 17-1 Gold (CE) (27)

18C R1 P7M1
(MC: 50261 )
OPVBC 18 Supreme (PS) (7)
vs. Excel NW 17-1 Rox (CE) (23)
WT: SNVF U18 Noel (PS) (26)

18C R1 P8M1
(MC: 50270 )
Team Academy 18-2 (CA) (8)
vs. Capital Ice 17 Chris (PS) (24)
WT: Blue Royals  17-A (PS) (25)

16C R1 P1M1
(MC: 50598 )
Columbia Jrs 16-1 Black (EV) (1)
vs. Portland VBC 16-3 Silver (CE) (17)
WT: Ace Diamonds White (CA) (32)

16C R1 P2M1
(MC: 50607 )
Club Canyon 16 Black (IM) (2)
vs. WVBA 16 Black (PS) (18)
WT: Shockwave 16 National (EV) (31)

16C R1 P3M1
(MC: 50616 )
Cascade U16-Kayla (PS) (3)
vs. Columbia Jrs 15-1 Black (EV) (19)
WT: Apex Storm 15U (CA) (30)

16C R1 P4M1
(MC: 50625 )
Air Attack U15 Girls A (CA) (4)
vs. SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (20)
WT: Webfoot 16-3 Green (CE) (29)

16C R1 P5M1
(MC: 50634 )
adidas NW 16-1 Matt (CE) (5)
vs. WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (21)
WT: ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (28)

16C R1 P6M1
(MC: 50643 )
Ferndale U16 Navy (PS) (6)
vs. YVBA 16-1 Black (CE) (22)
WT: adidas NW 16-2 Power (CE) (27)

16C R1 P7M1
(MC: 50652 )
REACH 16 GREEN Delaney (PS) (7)
vs. WVBA 15 Red (PS) (23)
WT: Team Academy 15-2 (CA) (26)

16C R1 P8M1
(MC: 50661 )
CC Fusion 16-1 Black (CE) (8)
vs. Big Sky 16 Navy (EV) (24)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (25)

14O R1 D1P1M1
(MC: 50989 )
Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE) (1)
vs. FVVC U14 - Nancy (CA) (9)
WT: Summerlin 14 (SC) (16)

14O R1 D1P2M1
(MC: 50998 )
SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (2)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (10)
WT: Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (15)

14O R1 D1P3M1
(MC: 51007 )
KJ 14 Baden (PS) (3)
vs. Athena 14-1 Gold (CE) (11)
WT: Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE) (14)

14O R1 D1P4M1
(MC: 51016 )
OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. Rose City 14-1 Black (CE) (12)
WT: PSVBA 13-Mike (PS) (13)

14O R1 D2P5M1
(MC: 51026 )
SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (17)
vs. PSVBA 14-Li'i (PS) (25)
WT: Rose City 14-2 Gold (CE) (32)

14O R1 D2P6M1
(MC: 51035 )
adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE) (18)
vs. NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (26)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (31)

14O R1 D2P7M1
(MC: 51044 )
WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (19)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Julie (PS) (27)
WT: CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (30)

14O R1 D2P8M1
(MC: 51053 )
Fusion U14 Jamie (PS) (20)
vs. Thunder Blue U14 (CA) (28)
WT: PSVBA 14-Tom (PS) (29)
 
13C R1 P1M3
(MC: 51410 )
Excel NW 13-1 Rox (CE) (1)
vs. Jr Aces (CA) (8)
WT: SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (9)

13C R1 P2M3
(MC: 51413 )
SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (2)
vs. Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (7)
WT: Summerlin 12 (SC) (10)

13C R1 P3M1
(MC: 51402 )
WVBA 13 adidas (PS) (3)
vs. Boost U13 Black (PS) (11)
WT: Webfoot 13-1 Gold (CE) (14)

13C R1 P4M1
(MC: 51307 )
Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (4)
vs. All Out U13 (PS) (12)
WT: ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (13)
5:30 PM  
6:00 PM
18C R1 P1M2
(MC: 50208 )
PCVBA U17-National (PS) (16)
vs. Ignite 18-1 (PS) (32)
WT: WVBA 18 Molten (PS) (17)

18C R1 P2M2
(MC: 50217 )
NW Reign 18-2 (CE) (15)
vs. NW Jrs. 18 UA Blue (PS) (31)
WT: All Out U17 (PS) (18)

18C R1 P3M2
(MC: 50226 )
CC Fusion 18-1 Black (CE) (14)
vs. adidas NW 18-2 Power (CE) (30)
WT: Power Surge 18 Black (PS) (19)

18C R1 P4M2
(MC: 50235 )
Summerlin 17 (SC) (13)
vs. NW Jrs. 17 UA Blue (PS) (29)
WT: Big Sky Volleyball 17s (EV) (20)

18C R1 P5M2
(MC: 50244 )
ITVC 17 Black (PS) (12)
vs. Kitsap 18 Legacy (PS) (28)
WT: Excel NW 18-2 Gold (CE) (21)

18C R1 P6M2
(MC: 50253 )
Fusion U18 (PS) (11)
vs. OJVA 17-1 Gold (CE) (27)
WT: SIVA 17 (PS) (22)

18C R1 P7M2
(MC: 50262 )
SIVA 18 (PS) (10)
vs. SNVF U18 Noel (PS) (26)
WT: Excel NW 17-1 Rox (CE) (23)

18C R1 P8M2
(MC: 50271 )
Portland VBC 18-2 Gold (CE) (9)
vs. Blue Royals  17-A (PS) (25)
WT: Capital Ice 17 Chris (PS) (24)

16C R1 P1M2
(MC: 50599 )
WVBA 15 Black (PS) (16)
vs. Ace Diamonds White (CA) (32)
WT: Portland VBC 16-3 Silver (CE) (17)

16C R1 P2M2
(MC: 50608 )
Team Academy 15-1 (CA) (15)
vs. Shockwave 16 National (EV) (31)
WT: WVBA 16 Black (PS) (18)

16C R1 P3M2
(MC: 50617 )
SIVA 16 (PS) (14)
vs. Apex Storm 15U (CA) (30)
WT: Columbia Jrs 15-1 Black (EV) (19)

16C R1 P4M2
(MC: 50626 )
PSVBA 16-Jessy (PS) (13)
vs. Webfoot 16-3 Green (CE) (29)
WT: SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (20)

16C R1 P5M2
(MC: 50635 )
Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (12)
vs. ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (28)
WT: WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (21)

16C R1 P6M2
(MC: 50644 )
SEATTLE JRS 16 BLUE (PS) (11)
vs. adidas NW 16-2 Power (CE) (27)
WT: YVBA 16-1 Black (CE) (22)

16C R1 P7M2
(MC: 50653 )
CPA Xtreme 15 Elite (EV) (10)
vs. Team Academy 15-2 (CA) (26)
WT: WVBA 15 Red (PS) (23)

16C R1 P8M2
(MC: 50662 )
Apex Vancouver 16U (CA) (9)
vs. Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (25)
WT: Big Sky 16 Navy (EV) (24)

14O R1 D1P1M2
(MC: 50990 )
OJVA 14-2 Blue (CE) (8)
vs. Summerlin 14 (SC) (16)
WT: FVVC U14 - Nancy (CA) (9)

14O R1 D1P2M2
(MC: 50999 )
YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (7)
vs. Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (15)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (10)

14O R1 D1P3M2
(MC: 51008 )
Boost U14 Black (PS) (6)
vs. Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE) (14)
WT: Athena 14-1 Gold (CE) (11)

14O R1 D1P4M2
(MC: 51017 )
SIVA 14 Blue (PS) (5)
vs. PSVBA 13-Mike (PS) (13)
WT: Rose City 14-1 Black (CE) (12)

14O R1 D2P5M2
(MC: 51027 )
Thunder White U14 (CA) (24)
vs. Rose City 14-2 Gold (CE) (32)
WT: PSVBA 14-Li'i (PS) (25)

14O R1 D2P6M2
(MC: 51036 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (23)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (31)
WT: NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (26)

14O R1 D2P7M2
(MC: 51045 )
T3 14 Smack (EV) (22)
vs. CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (30)
WT: Capital Ice 14 Julie (PS) (27)

14O R1 D2P8M2
(MC: 51054 )
Webfoot 14-2 Silver (CE) (21)
vs. PSVBA 14-Tom (PS) (29)
WT: Thunder Blue U14 (CA) (28)
   
13C R1 P3M2
(MC: 51403 )
ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
vs. Webfoot 13-1 Gold (CE) (14)
WT: Boost U13 Black (PS) (11)

13C R1 P4M2
(MC: 51308 )
Cascade U13-Andrew/Dan (PS) (5)
vs. ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (13)
WT: All Out U13 (PS) (12)
6:30 PM  
13C R1XO1M1
(MC: 51437 )
Excel NW 13-1 Rox (CE) (1)
vs. SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (2)
WT: SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (8)

13C R1XO2M1
(MC: 51438 )
Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (7)
vs. Jr Aces (CA) (9)
WT: Summerlin 12 (SC) (10)
7:00 PM
18C R1 P1M6
(MC: 50212 )
Club Canyon 18 Black (IM) (1)
vs. PCVBA U17-National (PS) (16)
WT: Ignite 18-1 (PS) (32)

18C R1 P2M6
(MC: 50221 )
CPA Xtreme 17 Elite (EV) (2)
vs. NW Reign 18-2 (CE) (15)
WT: NW Jrs. 18 UA Blue (PS) (31)

18C R1 P3M6
(MC: 50230 )
Infinity18 (CA) (3)
vs. CC Fusion 18-1 Black (CE) (14)
WT: adidas NW 18-2 Power (CE) (30)

18C R1 P4M6
(MC: 50239 )
Team Yakima 17 Gold Elite (EV) (4)
vs. Summerlin 17 (SC) (13)
WT: NW Jrs. 17 UA Blue (PS) (29)

18C R1 P5M6
(MC: 50248 )
Capital Ice 17 Heidi (PS) (5)
vs. ITVC 17 Black (PS) (12)
WT: Kitsap 18 Legacy (PS) (28)

18C R1 P6M6
(MC: 50257 )
REACH 18 GREEN (PS) (6)
vs. Fusion U18 (PS) (11)
WT: OJVA 17-1 Gold (CE) (27)

18C R1 P7M6
(MC: 50266 )
OPVBC 18 Supreme (PS) (7)
vs. SIVA 18 (PS) (10)
WT: SNVF U18 Noel (PS) (26)

18C R1 P8M6
(MC: 50275 )
Team Academy 18-2 (CA) (8)
vs. Portland VBC 18-2 Gold (CE) (9)
WT: Blue Royals  17-A (PS) (25)

16C R1 P1M6
(MC: 50603 )
Columbia Jrs 16-1 Black (EV) (1)
vs. WVBA 15 Black (PS) (16)
WT: Ace Diamonds White (CA) (32)

16C R1 P2M6
(MC: 50612 )
Club Canyon 16 Black (IM) (2)
vs. Team Academy 15-1 (CA) (15)
WT: Shockwave 16 National (EV) (31)

16C R1 P3M6
(MC: 50621 )
Cascade U16-Kayla (PS) (3)
vs. SIVA 16 (PS) (14)
WT: Apex Storm 15U (CA) (30)

16C R1 P4M6
(MC: 50630 )
Air Attack U15 Girls A (CA) (4)
vs. PSVBA 16-Jessy (PS) (13)
WT: Webfoot 16-3 Green (CE) (29)

16C R1 P5M6
(MC: 50639 )
adidas NW 16-1 Matt (CE) (5)
vs. Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (12)
WT: ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (28)

16C R1 P6M6
(MC: 50648 )
Ferndale U16 Navy (PS) (6)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 16 BLUE (PS) (11)
WT: adidas NW 16-2 Power (CE) (27)

16C R1 P7M6
(MC: 50657 )
REACH 16 GREEN Delaney (PS) (7)
vs. CPA Xtreme 15 Elite (EV) (10)
WT: Team Academy 15-2 (CA) (26)

16C R1 P8M6
(MC: 50666 )
CC Fusion 16-1 Black (CE) (8)
vs. Apex Vancouver 16U (CA) (9)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (25)

14O R1 D1P1M6
(MC: 50994 )
Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE) (1)
vs. OJVA 14-2 Blue (CE) (8)
WT: Summerlin 14 (SC) (16)

14O R1 D1P2M6
(MC: 51003 )
SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (2)
vs. YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (7)
WT: Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (15)

14O R1 D1P3M6
(MC: 51012 )
KJ 14 Baden (PS) (3)
vs. Boost U14 Black (PS) (6)
WT: Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE) (14)

14O R1 D1P4M6
(MC: 51021 )
OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. SIVA 14 Blue (PS) (5)
WT: PSVBA 13-Mike (PS) (13)

14O R1 D2P5M6
(MC: 51031 )
SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (17)
vs. Thunder White U14 (CA) (24)
WT: Rose City 14-2 Gold (CE) (32)

14O R1 D2P6M6
(MC: 51040 )
adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE) (18)
vs. ITVC 14 Black (PS) (23)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (31)

14O R1 D2P7M6
(MC: 51049 )
WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (19)
vs. T3 14 Smack (EV) (22)
WT: CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (30)

14O R1 D2P8M6
(MC: 51058 )
Fusion U14 Jamie (PS) (20)
vs. Webfoot 14-2 Silver (CE) (21)
WT: PSVBA 14-Tom (PS) (29)
 
13C R1 P3M6
(MC: 51407 )
WVBA 13 adidas (PS) (3)
vs. ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)
WT: Webfoot 13-1 Gold (CE) (14)

13C R1 P4M6
(MC: 51312 )
Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (4)
vs. Cascade U13-Andrew/Dan (PS) (5)
WT: ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (13)
7:30 PM   
13C R1XO3M1
(MC: 51439 )
SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (8)
vs. Summerlin 12 (SC) (10)
WT: Jr Aces (CA) (9)
8:00 PM
18C R1 P1M5
(MC: 50211 )
WVBA 18 Molten (PS) (17)
vs. Ignite 18-1 (PS) (32)
WT: PCVBA U17-National (PS) (16)

18C R1 P2M5
(MC: 50220 )
All Out U17 (PS) (18)
vs. NW Jrs. 18 UA Blue (PS) (31)
WT: NW Reign 18-2 (CE) (15)

18C R1 P3M5
(MC: 50229 )
Power Surge 18 Black (PS) (19)
vs. adidas NW 18-2 Power (CE) (30)
WT: CC Fusion 18-1 Black (CE) (14)

18C R1 P4M5
(MC: 50238 )
Big Sky Volleyball 17s (EV) (20)
vs. NW Jrs. 17 UA Blue (PS) (29)
WT: Summerlin 17 (SC) (13)

18C R1 P5M5
(MC: 50247 )
Excel NW 18-2 Gold (CE) (21)
vs. Kitsap 18 Legacy (PS) (28)
WT: ITVC 17 Black (PS) (12)

18C R1 P6M5
(MC: 50256 )
SIVA 17 (PS) (22)
vs. OJVA 17-1 Gold (CE) (27)
WT: Fusion U18 (PS) (11)

18C R1 P7M5
(MC: 50265 )
Excel NW 17-1 Rox (CE) (23)
vs. SNVF U18 Noel (PS) (26)
WT: SIVA 18 (PS) (10)

18C R1 P8M5
(MC: 50274 )
Capital Ice 17 Chris (PS) (24)
vs. Blue Royals  17-A (PS) (25)
WT: Portland VBC 18-2 Gold (CE) (9)

16C R1 P1M5
(MC: 50602 )
Portland VBC 16-3 Silver (CE) (17)
vs. Ace Diamonds White (CA) (32)
WT: WVBA 15 Black (PS) (16)

16C R1 P2M5
(MC: 50611 )
WVBA 16 Black (PS) (18)
vs. Shockwave 16 National (EV) (31)
WT: Team Academy 15-1 (CA) (15)

16C R1 P3M5
(MC: 50620 )
Columbia Jrs 15-1 Black (EV) (19)
vs. Apex Storm 15U (CA) (30)
WT: SIVA 16 (PS) (14)

16C R1 P4M5
(MC: 50629 )
SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (20)
vs. Webfoot 16-3 Green (CE) (29)
WT: PSVBA 16-Jessy (PS) (13)

16C R1 P5M5
(MC: 50638 )
WVBA 16 Molten (PS) (21)
vs. ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (28)
WT: Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (12)

16C R1 P6M5
(MC: 50647 )
YVBA 16-1 Black (CE) (22)
vs. adidas NW 16-2 Power (CE) (27)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 16 BLUE (PS) (11)

16C R1 P7M5
(MC: 50656 )
WVBA 15 Red (PS) (23)
vs. Team Academy 15-2 (CA) (26)
WT: CPA Xtreme 15 Elite (EV) (10)

16C R1 P8M5
(MC: 50665 )
Big Sky 16 Navy (EV) (24)
vs. Oly Reign 16 Blue (PS) (25)
WT: Apex Vancouver 16U (CA) (9)

14O R1 D1P1M5
(MC: 50993 )
FVVC U14 - Nancy (CA) (9)
vs. Summerlin 14 (SC) (16)
WT: OJVA 14-2 Blue (CE) (8)

14O R1 D1P2M5
(MC: 51002 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (10)
vs. Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite (EV) (15)
WT: YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (7)

14O R1 D1P3M5
(MC: 51011 )
Athena 14-1 Gold (CE) (11)
vs. Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE) (14)
WT: Boost U14 Black (PS) (6)

14O R1 D1P4M5
(MC: 51020 )
Rose City 14-1 Black (CE) (12)
vs. PSVBA 13-Mike (PS) (13)
WT: SIVA 14 Blue (PS) (5)

14O R1 D2P5M5
(MC: 51030 )
PSVBA 14-Li'i (PS) (25)
vs. Rose City 14-2 Gold (CE) (32)
WT: Thunder White U14 (CA) (24)

14O R1 D2P6M5
(MC: 51039 )
NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (26)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (31)
WT: ITVC 14 Black (PS) (23)

14O R1 D2P7M5
(MC: 51048 )
Capital Ice 14 Julie (PS) (27)
vs. CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (30)
WT: T3 14 Smack (EV) (22)

14O R1 D2P8M5
(MC: 51057 )
Thunder Blue U14 (CA) (28)
vs. PSVBA 14-Tom (PS) (29)
WT: Webfoot 14-2 Silver (CE) (21)
  
13C R1 P3M5
(MC: 51406 )
Boost U13 Black (PS) (11)
vs. Webfoot 13-1 Gold (CE) (14)
WT: ITVC 13 Black (PS) (6)

13C R1 P4M5
(MC: 51311 )
All Out U13 (PS) (12)
vs. ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (13)
WT: Cascade U13-Andrew/Dan (PS) (5)
8:30 PM    

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta