Pacific NW Qualifier - Wk. 2- 11-14, 16U, 16A
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

 

Days
Friday, March 30
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 1 Ct 36 -Conv Ctr
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 2 Ct 1 -EWU Reese
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 3 Ct 2 -EWU Reese
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 4 Ct 3 -EWU Reese
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 5 Ct 4 -EWU Upper Gym
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 6 Ct 5 -EWU Upper Gym
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 7 Ct 6 -EWU Upper Gym
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 8 Ct 7 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 9 Ct 8 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 10 Ct 9 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 11 Ct 10 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 12 Ct 11 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 13 Ct 12 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 14 Ct 15 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 15 Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Group 1 Pool 16 Ct 14 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Cross Brackets Group 1 Cross Bracket #1 Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Cross Brackets Group 1 Cross Bracket #2 Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 1 Cross Brackets Group 1 Cross Bracket #3 Ct 14 -EWU Fieldhouse
Saturday, March 31
Round 2 Group 1 Pool 1 Ct 1 -EWU Reese
Round 2 Group 1 Pool 2 Ct 2 -EWU Reese
Round 2 Group 1 Pool 3 Ct 3 -EWU Reese
Round 2 Group 1 Pool 4 Ct 4 -EWU Upper Gym
Round 2 Group 1 Pool 5 Ct 5 -EWU Upper Gym
Round 2 Group 1 Pool 6 Ct 6 -EWU Upper Gym
Round 2 Group 1 Pool 7 Ct 7 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Group 1 Pool 8 Ct 8 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Group 2 Pool 1 Ct 9 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Group 2 Pool 2 Ct 10 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Group 2 Pool 3 Ct 11 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Group 2 Pool 4 Ct 12 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Group 2 Pool 5 Ct 15 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Group 2 Pool 6 Ct 36 -Conv Ctr
Round 2 Group 2 Pool 7 Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Group 2 Pool 8 Ct 14 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Cross Brackets Group 1 Cross Bracket #4 Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Cross Brackets Group 1 Cross Bracket #5 Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 2 Cross Brackets Group 1 Cross Bracket #6 Ct 14 -EWU Fieldhouse
Sunday, April 01
Round 3 Group 1 Gold Bracket Ct 10 -EWU Fieldhouse, Ct 11 -EWU Fieldhouse, Ct 12 -EWU Fieldhouse, Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse, Ct 4 -EWU Upper Gym, Ct 5 -EWU Upper Gym, Ct 8 -EWU Fieldhouse, Ct 9 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 3 Group 1 Silver A Bracket Ct 4 -EWU Upper Gym, Ct 5 -EWU Upper Gym
Round 3 Group 1 Silver B Bracket Ct 5 -EWU Upper Gym, Ct 8 -EWU Fieldhouse, Ct 9 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 3 Group 1 Bronze A Bracket Ct 4 -EWU Upper Gym, Ct 5 -EWU Upper Gym, Ct 6 -EWU Upper Gym
Round 3 Group 1 Bronze B Bracket Ct 12 -EWU Fieldhouse, Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse, Ct 6 -EWU Upper Gym
Round 3 Group 1 Flight 1A Bracket Ct 10 -EWU Fieldhouse, Ct 11 -EWU Fieldhouse, Ct 7 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 3 Group 1 Flight 1B Bracket Ct 8 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 3 Group 1 Flight 2A Bracket Ct 14 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 3 Group 1 Flight 2B Bracket Ct 15 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 3 Group 1 Flight 3A Bracket Ct 14 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 3 Group 1 Flight 3B Bracket Ct 15 -EWU Fieldhouse
Round 3 Group 1 Flight 4 Bracket Ct 12 -EWU Fieldhouse

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta