Asics Jr National Volleyball Championships 2 Day
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
13 Girls - 13G-GLD-
Next

Sky High-Adidas 13 Black (GL) ‡
 
Match 6
TVO Rocky (LK) Court 14 Sky High-Adidas 13 Black (GL) 23-25, 25-22, 15-6 ‡
 Tue 9:00 AM  
Match 1 WT: Vision 13 Indy Elite (HO)  
Court 11   
Tue 8:00 AM TVO Rocky (LK) 25-16, 25-18  
WT: Sky High-Adidas 13 Red (GL)  
   
Attack 13 Blue (GL) Match 14
Court 14 MiElite 13 Mizuno (LK) 27-25, 25-22 ‡
MiElite 13 Mizuno (LK) Tue 11:00 AM  
  WT: Pro V Academy 13 Black (GL)  
Match 2   
Court 12 MiElite 13 Mizuno (LK) 25-17, 25-10 ‡   
Tue 8:00 AM    
WT: TESL 13 Red (GW)    
 Match 7   
Sky High-Adidas 13-1 NS (GL) Court 15   
Tue 9:00 AM MiElite 13 Mizuno (LK) 25-16, 25-13  
Pro V Academy 13 Black (GL) WT: Pro V Academy 13 Silver (GL)  
    
Match 3    
Court 13   Match 16
Tue 8:00 AM Diamond Elite 13 Jade Rox (GL) 24-26, 25-20, 15-12 Court 15
WT: TESL 13 Red (GW) Tue 12:00 PM TESL 13 Red (GW) 25-19, 21-25, 15-12
  WT: Circle City 13 Black (HO)
Diamond Elite 13 Jade Rox (GL)  
 
Sky High-Adidas 13 Red (GL)  
   
Match 8  
Vision 13 Indy Elite (HO) ‡ Court 25 Circle City 13 Black (HO) 25-21, 22-25, 15-13 ‡  
 Tue 9:00 AM   
Match 4 WT: Sky High-Adidas 13 White (GL)   
Court 14    
Tue 8:00 AM Circle City 13 Black (HO) 25-8, 25-18 ‡   
WT: Sky High-Adidas 13 Black (GL)   
  Match 15  
Circle City 13 Black (HO) Court 15  
Tue 11:00 AM TESL 13 Red (GW) 25-22, 20-25, 15-8
Sky High-Adidas 13 White (GL) ‡ WT: Sky High-Adidas 13 White (GL)
   
Match 5  
Court 25 MiElite 13 Elite East (LK) 25-20, 25-23  
Tue 8:00 AM   
WT: Sky High-Adidas 13 Red (GL) Match 9  
 Court 26  
MiElite 13 Elite East (LK) Tue 9:00 AM TESL 13 Red (GW) 25-12, 25-14
WT: Attack VBC  13U Black (LK)
 
TESL 13 Red (GW) ‡
Sky High-Adidas 13-1 NS (GL)
 
Match 10
Court 14 Sky High-Adidas 13-1 NS (GL) 21-25, 25-23, 15-8
Tue 10:00 AM
WT: Sky High-Adidas 13 Black (GL)
 
Pro V Academy 13 Black (GL) ‡
Vision 13 Indy Elite (HO)
 
Match 11
Court 15 Vision 13 Indy Elite (HO) 25-27, 25-23, 15-9
Tue 10:00 AM
WT: MiElite 13 Mizuno (LK)
 
Sky High-Adidas 13 White (GL) ‡
Attack 13 Blue (GL)
 
Match 12
Court 25 Attack 13 Blue (GL) 14-25, 25-21, 15-11
Tue 10:00 AM
WT: Circle City 13 Black (HO)
 
Sky High-Adidas 13 Red (GL)
TVO Rocky (LK)
 
Match 13
Court 26 MiElite 13 Elite East (LK) 25-16, 25-12
Tue 10:00 AM
WT: TESL 13 Red (GW)
 
MiElite 13 Elite East (LK)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - TESL 13 Red (GW) No Future Matches
2 - MiElite 13 Mizuno (LK) No Future Matches
3 - Circle City 13 Black (HO) No Future Matches
4 - Sky High-Adidas 13 Black (GL) No Future Matches
5 - Diamond Elite 13 Jade Rox (GL) No Future Matches
6 - Attack 13 Blue (GL) No Future Matches
7 - MiElite 13 Elite East (LK) No Future Matches
8 - TVO Rocky (LK) No Future Matches
9 - Sky High-Adidas 13 Red (GL) No Future Matches
10 - Vision 13 Indy Elite (HO) No Future Matches
11 - Sky High-Adidas 13 White (GL) No Future Matches
12 - Sky High-Adidas 13-1 NS (GL) No Future Matches
13 - Pro V Academy 13 Black (GL) No Future Matches


                  Boxed team names indicate that team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta