17 Dennis Lafata Boys Bid Classic
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
16 Boys Club - P5
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]IGNITE Black 16 (OV) (5) 0 3 1 6 0.00% 14.29% 0.8642 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 UNO Boys 16National (GL) (15) ICC 29 at 2/3 2:30 PM UNO Boys 16National (GL) Won 25-22, 25-19
2 Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) (16) ICC 29 at 2/3 4:30 PM Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) Won 20-25, 27-25, 15-13
3 Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) (6) ICC 29 at 2/3 7:30 PM Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) Won 25-20, 25-16

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) (6) 3 0 6 1 100.00% 85.71% 1.2720 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) (16) ICC 29 at 2/3 3:30 PM Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) Won 25-14, 25-16
2 UNO Boys 16National (GL) (15) ICC 29 at 2/3 5:30 PM Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) Won 19-25, 25-22, 15-12
3 IGNITE Black 16 (OV) (5) ICC 29 at 2/3 7:30 PM Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) Won 25-20, 25-16

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]UNO Boys 16National (GL) (15) 2 1 5 2 66.67% 71.43% 1.2422 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 IGNITE Black 16 (OV) (5) ICC 29 at 2/3 2:30 PM UNO Boys 16National (GL) Won 25-22, 25-19
2 Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) (6) ICC 29 at 2/3 5:30 PM Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) Won 19-25, 25-22, 15-12
3 Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) (16) ICC 29 at 2/3 6:30 PM UNO Boys 16National (GL) Won 25-14, 25-14

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) (16) 1 2 2 5 33.33% 28.57% 0.7362 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) (6) ICC 29 at 2/3 3:30 PM Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) Won 25-14, 25-16
2 IGNITE Black 16 (OV) (5) ICC 29 at 2/3 4:30 PM Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) Won 20-25, 27-25, 15-13
3 UNO Boys 16National (GL) (15) ICC 29 at 2/3 6:30 PM UNO Boys 16National (GL) Won 25-14, 25-14

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
UNO Boys 16National (GL) (15) IGNITE Black 16 (OV) (5) ICC 29 at 2/3 2:30 PM 25-22, 25-19 Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) (6)
Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) (6) Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) (16) ICC 29 at 2/3 3:30 PM 25-14, 25-16 IGNITE Black 16 (OV) (5)
Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) (16) IGNITE Black 16 (OV) (5) ICC 29 at 2/3 4:30 PM 20-25, 27-25, 15-13 UNO Boys 16National (GL) (15)
Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) (6) UNO Boys 16National (GL) (15) ICC 29 at 2/3 5:30 PM 19-25, 25-22, 15-12 IGNITE Black 16 (OV) (5)
UNO Boys 16National (GL) (15) Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) (16) ICC 29 at 2/3 6:30 PM 25-14, 25-14 Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) (6)
Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) (6) IGNITE Black 16 (OV) (5) ICC 29 at 2/3 7:30 PM 25-20, 25-16 Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) (16)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Ultimate B 16 Navy (GL) (6) ICC 28 at 2/4 3:30 PM (R2G1P2M2) ICC 28 at 2/4 2:30 PM
2 - UNO Boys 16National (GL) (15) ICC 3 at 2/4 3:30 PM (R2G1P1M2) ICC 3 at 2/4 2:30 PM
3 - Indy Assault 16-1 (HO) (16) ICC 36 at 2/4 12:30 PM (pibpiaM1) ICC 36 at 2/4 12:00 PM
4 - IGNITE Black 16 (OV) (5) ICC 30 at 2/4 3:30 PM (R2G2P1M2) ICC 30 at 2/4 2:30 PM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta