Pacific NW Qualifier - Wk. 1- 15,16O, 17, 18
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

3/23/2018 Ct 1 -EWU Reese Ct 2 -EWU Reese Ct 3 -EWU Reese Ct 4 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 5 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 6 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 7 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 8 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 9 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 10 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 11 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 12 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 14 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 15 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 19 -Conv Ctr Ct 20 -Conv Ctr Ct 21 -Conv Ctr Ct 22 -Conv Ctr Ct 23 -Conv Ctr Ct 24 -Conv Ctr Ct 25 -Conv Ctr Ct 26 -Conv Ctr Ct 27 -Conv Ctr Ct 28 -Conv Ctr Ct 29 -Conv Ctr Ct 30 -Conv Ctr Ct 31 -Conv Ctr Ct 32 -Conv Ctr Ct 33 -Conv Ctr Ct 34 -Conv Ctr Ct 35 -Conv Ctr Ct 36 -Conv Ctr Ct 37 -Conv Ctr Ct 38 -Conv Ctr Ct 39 -Conv Ctr Ct 40 -HUB Ct 41 -HUB Ct 42 -HUB Ct 43 -HUB Ct 44 -HUB Ct 45 -HUB Ct 46 -HUB Ct 47 -HUB
8:00 AM
18U P1M1
(MC: 51235 )
NNJ 18 Kuna (NC) (1)
vs. Miz LB 18 Rockstar L (SC) (21)
WT: SIVA 18 (PS) (20)

18U P2M1
(MC: 51244 )
Lake Tapps 18 Orange (PS) (2)
vs. Pulse 18 Black (NC) (22)
WT: NPJ Bend 18-A National (CE) (19)

18U P3M1
(MC: 51253 )
DSK 18-1 (CE) (3)
vs. Idaho Peak 18 (IM) (23)
WT: Kitsap 18 Fusion (PS) (18)

18U P4M1
(MC: 51262 )
Victory 18Elite Black (NT) (4)
vs. Agape 18-1 National (CE) (24)
WT: Kraken VC - 18 Surf (PS) (17)

18U P5M1
(MC: 51271 )
Central Cal Sr.Select18-1 (NC) (5)
vs. VIP Juniors 18D (EV) (25)
WT: PSVBA 18-Kepa (PS) (16)

18U P6M1
(MC: 51280 )
Fortitude 18UA (AZ) (6)
vs. NW Reign 18-2 (CE) (26)
WT: Actyve 18-Mizuno (SC) (15)

18U P7M1
(MC: 51289 )
LAVA North 18 Adidas (SC) (7)
vs. Excel NW 18-2 Gold (CE) (27)
WT: Encore 18 Navy (NC) (14)

18U P8M1
(MC: 51298 )
Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE) (8)
vs. Rivals U18 (EV) (28)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Air 18-1 (NC) (13)

18U P9M1
(MC: 51307 )
Academy 18 Gold (NC) (9)
vs. TEAM Hiki No/Trailsend 18 (CE) (29)
WT: Ferndale U18 (PS) (12)

18U P10M1
(MC: 51316 )
ITVC 18 Black (PS) (10)
vs. NCWVBC 18-1 Gold (EV) (30)
WT: NCVC Elite 18-2 (NC) (11)

17A P2M1
(MC: 52298 )
All Out U17 (PS) (2)
vs. Idaho Peak 17 Pyper (IM) (14)
WT: Rivals U17 (EV) (11)

17A P3M1
(MC: 52307 )
TX Tornados 17 Black (LS) (3)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U17 National (PS) (15)
WT: Team Yakima 17 Gold Elite (EV) (10)

17A P4M1
(MC: 52316 )
Kraken VC - 17 Reef (PS) (4)
vs. NNJ 16 Alix (NC) (16)
WT: Knights 17 Adidas Black (NT) (9)

17A P5M1
(MC: 52325 )
Tejas 17 Adidas Red (NT) (5)
vs. Mesa JuniorsVBCO 17 Black (RM) (17)
WT: Idaho Peak 17 Kylie (IM) (8)

17A P6M1
(MC: 52334 )
Panther Black 17-1 (RM) (6)
vs. Rise 17-N1 (IM) (18)
WT: Capital Ice 17 Chris (PS) (7)

16O P1M1
(MC: 51512 )
H Skyline 16 Royal (LS) (1)
vs. NPJ 16-1 National (CE) (17)
WT: MVA 16 National (EV) (16)

16O P2M1
(MC: 51521 )
NCVC Asics 16-1 (NC) (2)
vs. ITVC 16 Black (PS) (18)
WT: CRU VBC 16 Baden (EV) (15)

16O P3M1
(MC: 51530 )
Red Rock 16-1 (NC) (3)
vs. NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE) (19)
WT: KJ 16 Baden  (PS) (14)

15U P7M1
(MC: 50458 )
Rocky Select15 Black (RM) (7)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Black (PS) (27)
WT: Club South 15 Gold (EV) (14)

16O P5M1
(MC: 51548 )
MADFROG 16'S N BLUE (NT) (5)
vs. SIVBC 16 Thunder (PS) (21)
WT: Academy 16 Gold (NC) (12)

16O P6M1
(MC: 51557 )
Absolute Black 16-1 (NC) (6)
vs. T3 16 Smack (EV) (22)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS) (11)

16O P7M1
(MC: 51566 )
Club V 16 Ren Jenny (IM) (7)
vs. Capital Ice 16's (PS) (23)
WT: Webfoot 16-1 Gold (CE) (10)

16O P8M1
(MC: 51575 )
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) (8)
vs. CATS 16-1 Black (EV) (24)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS) (9)

16O P4M1
(MC: 51539 )
PSVBA 16-Pat (PS) (4)
vs. DaKine Warriors 16 Surf (PS) (20)
WT: ID Crush 16 Nat Ericson (IM) (13)

15U P1M1
(MC: 50404 )
Encore 15 Navy (NC) (1)
vs. PSVBA 15-Rod (PS) (21)
WT: AZ EPIC 15 RoShamBo Troy (AZ) (20)

15U P2M1
(MC: 50413 )
MADFROG 15'S N BLACK (NT) (2)
vs. CSA 15 Navy (RM) (22)
WT: CRU VBC 15 Baden (EV) (19)

15U P3M1
(MC: 50422 )
TX Tornados 15 Mizuno (LS) (3)
vs. AZ Heat 15 (AZ) (23)
WT: PRVA Lightning 15-1 (NC) (18)

15U P4M1
(MC: 50431 )
Academy 15 Gold (NC) (4)
vs. SIVA 15 (PS) (24)
WT: KJ 15 Baden (PS) (17)

15U P5M1
(MC: 50440 )
Club V 15 Ren North (IM) (5)
vs. Oly Reign 15 Gold (PS) (25)
WT: H Skyline 15 Black (LS) (16)

15U P6M1
(MC: 50449 )
UC ELITE Blue 15-1 (NC) (6)
vs. WVBA 15 Molten (PS) (26)
WT: Athena 15-1 Gold (CE) (15)

15U P8M1
(MC: 50467 )
Victory 15Elite Black (NT) (8)
vs. AZ Sky 15N K.O. (AZ) (28)
WT: 253 Elite 15 (PS) (13)

15U P9M1
(MC: 50476 )
Arsenal 15 Gold (NT) (9)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Blue (PS) (29)
WT: Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS) (12)

15U P10M1
(MC: 50485 )
CLUB ZZU 15 NATIONAL (EV) (10)
vs. Boise Ignite 15 National (IM) (30)
WT: TAV 15 Blue (NT) (11)

18A P1M1
(MC: 50958 )
Stingray Black 18-1 (NC) (1)
vs. WVBA 18 Molten (PS) (21)
WT: AZ Sky 18N IN10CITY (AZ) (20)

18A P2M1
(MC: 50967 )
Rise 18-N1 (IM) (2)
vs. NorCal 18 Black (NC) (22)
WT: DaKine Warriors 18 Surf (PS) (19)

17A P1M1
(MC: 52289 )
AJV 17 Cedar Park (LS) (1)
vs. Absolute Pink 17-2 (NC) (13)
WT: 253 Elite 17 (PS) (12)

18A P3M1
(MC: 50976 )
NNJ 18 Amy (NC) (3)
vs. Lake Tapps 18 Berry (PS) (23)
WT: DSK 18-2 (CE) (18)

18A P4M1
(MC: 50985 )
Az Epic18 Roshambo Jamey (AZ) (4)
vs. Genuine Elite 18 Aaron S (SC) (24)
WT: Rimrock 18-2 Black (CE) (17)

18A P5M1
(MC: 50994 )
Club Gold 18-1 Blue (EV) (5)
vs. SEVC18 Volt (PS) (25)
WT: Fusion U18 (PS) (16)

18A P6M1
(MC: 51003 )
MVA 18 National (EV) (6)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 18-2 (CE) (26)
WT: Sierra Vista VBC 18-1 (NC) (15)

18A P7M1
(MC: 51012 )
Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) (7)
vs. SNVF U18 Noel (PS) (27)
WT: OPVBC 18 Supreme (PS) (14)

18A P8M1
(MC: 51021 )
Evolve 18 Kelly VW (NC) (8)
vs. Kitsap 18 Legacy (PS) (28)
WT: NPJ 18-2 Black (CE) (13)

18A P9M1
(MC: 51030 )
Boise Ignite 18 National (IM) (9)
vs. NW Power 18-1 National (CE) (29)
WT: Mesa JuniorsVBCO 18 Black (RM) (12)

18A P10M1
(MC: 51039 )
REACH 18 GREEN (PS) (10)
vs. Northshore Jrs 18 (PS) (30)
WT: SVA 18s Attack (AZ) (11)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
18U P1M2
(MC: 51236 )
SIVA 18 (PS) (20)
vs. Aces 18-1 Elite (CE) (40)
WT: NNJ 18 Kuna (NC) (1)

18U P2M2
(MC: 51245 )
NPJ Bend 18-A National (CE) (19)
vs. Renovators 17- 1 Shaune (EV) (39)
WT: Lake Tapps 18 Orange (PS) (2)

18U P3M2
(MC: 51254 )
Kitsap 18 Fusion (PS) (18)
vs. Idaho Impact U18 (EV) (38)
WT: DSK 18-1 (CE) (3)

18U P4M2
(MC: 51263 )
Kraken VC - 18 Surf (PS) (17)
vs. Grays Harbor 18 Blue (PS) (37)
WT: Victory 18Elite Black (NT) (4)

18U P5M2
(MC: 51272 )
PSVBA 18-Kepa (PS) (16)
vs. EVA 18's Intensity (AZ) (36)
WT: Central Cal Sr.Select18-1 (NC) (5)

18U P6M2
(MC: 51281 )
Actyve 18-Mizuno (SC) (15)
vs. NW Jrs. 18 UA Blue (PS) (35)
WT: Fortitude 18UA (AZ) (6)

18U P7M2
(MC: 51290 )
Encore 18 Navy (NC) (14)
vs. Power Surge 18 Black (PS) (34)
WT: LAVA North 18 Adidas (SC) (7)

18U P8M2
(MC: 51299 )
Gold Cal Jrs Air 18-1 (NC) (13)
vs. Evolution VB 18-1 (IM) (33)
WT: Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE) (8)

18U P9M2
(MC: 51308 )
Ferndale U18 (PS) (12)
vs. Spokane Sky 18-1 Black (EV) (32)
WT: Academy 18 Gold (NC) (9)

18U P10M2
(MC: 51317 )
NCVC Elite 18-2 (NC) (11)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 17/18 (PS) (31)
WT: ITVC 18 Black (PS) (10)

17A P2M2
(MC: 52299 )
Rivals U17 (EV) (11)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U17 Regional (PS) (23)
WT: All Out U17 (PS) (2)

17A P3M2
(MC: 52308 )
Team Yakima 17 Gold Elite (EV) (10)
vs. ETown Everett Junior U17 (PS) (22)
WT: TX Tornados 17 Black (LS) (3)

17A P4M2
(MC: 52317 )
Knights 17 Adidas Black (NT) (9)
vs. Out of System 17-1 (EV) (21)
WT: Kraken VC - 17 Reef (PS) (4)

17A P5M2
(MC: 52326 )
Idaho Peak 17 Kylie (IM) (8)
vs. NW Power 17-1 Elite (CE) (20)
WT: Tejas 17 Adidas Red (NT) (5)

17A P6M2
(MC: 52335 )
Capital Ice 17 Chris (PS) (7)
vs. Fortitude 17N (AZ) (19)
WT: Panther Black 17-1 (RM) (6)

16O P1M2
(MC: 51513 )
MVA 16 National (EV) (16)
vs. WVBA 16 adidas (PS) (32)
WT: H Skyline 16 Royal (LS) (1)

16O P2M2
(MC: 51522 )
CRU VBC 16 Baden (EV) (15)
vs. DaKine Warriors 16 Belle (PS) (31)
WT: NCVC Asics 16-1 (NC) (2)

16O P3M2
(MC: 51531 )
KJ 16 Baden  (PS) (14)
vs. VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (30)
WT: Red Rock 16-1 (NC) (3)

15U P7M2
(MC: 50459 )
Club South 15 Gold (EV) (14)
vs. WVBA 15 Black (PS) (34)
WT: Rocky Select15 Black (RM) (7)

16O P5M2
(MC: 51549 )
Academy 16 Gold (NC) (12)
vs. Blue Royals  16-A (PS) (28)
WT: MADFROG 16'S N BLUE (NT) (5)

16O P6M2
(MC: 51558 )
SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS) (11)
vs. NNJ 16 Ray (NC) (27)
WT: Absolute Black 16-1 (NC) (6)

16O P7M2
(MC: 51567 )
Webfoot 16-1 Gold (CE) (10)
vs. Red Rock East Bay 16-1 (NC) (26)
WT: Club V 16 Ren Jenny (IM) (7)

16O P8M2
(MC: 51576 )
Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS) (9)
vs. adidas NW 16-1 Matt (CE) (25)
WT: Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) (8)

16O P4M2
(MC: 51540 )
ID Crush 16 Nat Ericson (IM) (13)
vs. East Side Blaze 16N (AZ) (29)
WT: PSVBA 16-Pat (PS) (4)

15U P1M2
(MC: 50405 )
AZ EPIC 15 RoShamBo Troy (AZ) (20)
vs. NCWVBC 15-1 Gold (EV) (40)
WT: Encore 15 Navy (NC) (1)

15U P2M2
(MC: 50414 )
CRU VBC 15 Baden (EV) (19)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 15 (PS) (39)
WT: MADFROG 15'S N BLACK (NT) (2)

15U P3M2
(MC: 50423 )
PRVA Lightning 15-1 (NC) (18)
vs. VIP Juniors 15 travel (EV) (38)
WT: TX Tornados 15 Mizuno (LS) (3)

15U P4M2
(MC: 50432 )
KJ 15 Baden (PS) (17)
vs. Idaho Peak 15 Alexis (IM) (37)
WT: Academy 15 Gold (NC) (4)

15U P5M2
(MC: 50441 )
H Skyline 15 Black (LS) (16)
vs. Red Rock 15 Showcase (NC) (36)
WT: Club V 15 Ren North (IM) (5)

15U P6M2
(MC: 50450 )
Athena 15-1 Gold (CE) (15)
vs. PSVBA 15-Mackenzie (PS) (35)
WT: UC ELITE Blue 15-1 (NC) (6)

15U P8M2
(MC: 50468 )
253 Elite 15 (PS) (13)
vs. Pacific Coast Megan 15-2 (NC) (33)
WT: Victory 15Elite Black (NT) (8)

15U P9M2
(MC: 50477 )
Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS) (12)
vs. ID Crush 15 Nat Bunnell (IM) (32)
WT: Arsenal 15 Gold (NT) (9)

15U P10M2
(MC: 50486 )
TAV 15 Blue (NT) (11)
vs. Bothell VBC U15 (PS) (31)
WT: CLUB ZZU 15 NATIONAL (EV) (10)

18A P1M2
(MC: 50959 )
AZ Sky 18N IN10CITY (AZ) (20)
vs. Blue Royals  18-A (PS) (40)
WT: Stingray Black 18-1 (NC) (1)

18A P2M2
(MC: 50968 )
DaKine Warriors 18 Surf (PS) (19)
vs. CC Fusion 17-1 Black (CE) (39)
WT: Rise 18-N1 (IM) (2)

17A P1M2
(MC: 52290 )
253 Elite 17 (PS) (12)
vs. CDA Cougars 17-1 (EV) (24)
WT: AJV 17 Cedar Park (LS) (1)

18A P3M2
(MC: 50977 )
DSK 18-2 (CE) (18)
vs. Rise 18-N2 (IM) (38)
WT: NNJ 18 Amy (NC) (3)

18A P4M2
(MC: 50986 )
Rimrock 18-2 Black (CE) (17)
vs. Montana Elite 18-Elite (EV) (37)
WT: Az Epic18 Roshambo Jamey (AZ) (4)

18A P5M2
(MC: 50995 )
Fusion U18 (PS) (16)
vs. NW Elite 18-1 Gold (CE) (36)
WT: Club Gold 18-1 Blue (EV) (5)

18A P6M2
(MC: 51004 )
Sierra Vista VBC 18-1 (NC) (15)
vs. Moxie 18s House Cat (PS) (35)
WT: MVA 18 National (EV) (6)

18A P7M2
(MC: 51013 )
OPVBC 18 Supreme (PS) (14)
vs. Clark Fork Jrs U-17 (EV) (34)
WT: Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) (7)

18A P8M2
(MC: 51022 )
NPJ 18-2 Black (CE) (13)
vs. Ignite 18-1 (PS) (33)
WT: Evolve 18 Kelly VW (NC) (8)

18A P9M2
(MC: 51031 )
Mesa JuniorsVBCO 18 Black (RM) (12)
vs. Rain City Mirage 18-1 (PS) (32)
WT: Boise Ignite 18 National (IM) (9)

18A P10M2
(MC: 51040 )
SVA 18s Attack (AZ) (11)
vs. adidas NW 18-2 Power (CE) (31)
WT: REACH 18 GREEN (PS) (10)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
18U P1M3
(MC: 51237 )
NNJ 18 Kuna (NC) (1)
vs. Aces 18-1 Elite (CE) (40)
WT: Miz LB 18 Rockstar L (SC) (21)

18U P2M3
(MC: 51246 )
Lake Tapps 18 Orange (PS) (2)
vs. Renovators 17- 1 Shaune (EV) (39)
WT: Pulse 18 Black (NC) (22)

18U P3M3
(MC: 51255 )
DSK 18-1 (CE) (3)
vs. Idaho Impact U18 (EV) (38)
WT: Idaho Peak 18 (IM) (23)

18U P4M3
(MC: 51264 )
Victory 18Elite Black (NT) (4)
vs. Grays Harbor 18 Blue (PS) (37)
WT: Agape 18-1 National (CE) (24)

18U P5M3
(MC: 51273 )
Central Cal Sr.Select18-1 (NC) (5)
vs. EVA 18's Intensity (AZ) (36)
WT: VIP Juniors 18D (EV) (25)

18U P6M3
(MC: 51282 )
Fortitude 18UA (AZ) (6)
vs. NW Jrs. 18 UA Blue (PS) (35)
WT: NW Reign 18-2 (CE) (26)

18U P7M3
(MC: 51291 )
LAVA North 18 Adidas (SC) (7)
vs. Power Surge 18 Black (PS) (34)
WT: Excel NW 18-2 Gold (CE) (27)

18U P8M3
(MC: 51300 )
Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE) (8)
vs. Evolution VB 18-1 (IM) (33)
WT: Rivals U18 (EV) (28)

18U P9M3
(MC: 51309 )
Academy 18 Gold (NC) (9)
vs. Spokane Sky 18-1 Black (EV) (32)
WT: TEAM Hiki No/Trailsend 18 (CE) (29)

18U P10M3
(MC: 51318 )
ITVC 18 Black (PS) (10)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 17/18 (PS) (31)
WT: NCWVBC 18-1 Gold (EV) (30)

17A P2M3
(MC: 52300 )
All Out U17 (PS) (2)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U17 Regional (PS) (23)
WT: Idaho Peak 17 Pyper (IM) (14)

17A P3M3
(MC: 52309 )
TX Tornados 17 Black (LS) (3)
vs. ETown Everett Junior U17 (PS) (22)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U17 National (PS) (15)

17A P4M3
(MC: 52318 )
Kraken VC - 17 Reef (PS) (4)
vs. Out of System 17-1 (EV) (21)
WT: NNJ 16 Alix (NC) (16)

17A P5M3
(MC: 52327 )
Tejas 17 Adidas Red (NT) (5)
vs. NW Power 17-1 Elite (CE) (20)
WT: Mesa JuniorsVBCO 17 Black (RM) (17)

17A P6M3
(MC: 52336 )
Panther Black 17-1 (RM) (6)
vs. Fortitude 17N (AZ) (19)
WT: Rise 17-N1 (IM) (18)

16O P1M3
(MC: 51514 )
H Skyline 16 Royal (LS) (1)
vs. WVBA 16 adidas (PS) (32)
WT: NPJ 16-1 National (CE) (17)

16O P2M3
(MC: 51523 )
NCVC Asics 16-1 (NC) (2)
vs. DaKine Warriors 16 Belle (PS) (31)
WT: ITVC 16 Black (PS) (18)

16O P3M3
(MC: 51532 )
Red Rock 16-1 (NC) (3)
vs. VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (30)
WT: NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE) (19)

15U P7M3
(MC: 50460 )
Rocky Select15 Black (RM) (7)
vs. WVBA 15 Black (PS) (34)
WT: NW Jrs. 15 UA Black (PS) (27)

16O P5M3
(MC: 51550 )
MADFROG 16'S N BLUE (NT) (5)
vs. Blue Royals  16-A (PS) (28)
WT: SIVBC 16 Thunder (PS) (21)

16O P6M3
(MC: 51559 )
Absolute Black 16-1 (NC) (6)
vs. NNJ 16 Ray (NC) (27)
WT: T3 16 Smack (EV) (22)

16O P7M3
(MC: 51568 )
Club V 16 Ren Jenny (IM) (7)
vs. Red Rock East Bay 16-1 (NC) (26)
WT: Capital Ice 16's (PS) (23)

16O P8M3
(MC: 51577 )
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) (8)
vs. adidas NW 16-1 Matt (CE) (25)
WT: CATS 16-1 Black (EV) (24)

16O P4M3
(MC: 51541 )
PSVBA 16-Pat (PS) (4)
vs. East Side Blaze 16N (AZ) (29)
WT: DaKine Warriors 16 Surf (PS) (20)

15U P1M3
(MC: 50406 )
Encore 15 Navy (NC) (1)
vs. NCWVBC 15-1 Gold (EV) (40)
WT: PSVBA 15-Rod (PS) (21)

15U P2M3
(MC: 50415 )
MADFROG 15'S N BLACK (NT) (2)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 15 (PS) (39)
WT: CSA 15 Navy (RM) (22)

15U P3M3
(MC: 50424 )
TX Tornados 15 Mizuno (LS) (3)
vs. VIP Juniors 15 travel (EV) (38)
WT: AZ Heat 15 (AZ) (23)

15U P4M3
(MC: 50433 )
Academy 15 Gold (NC) (4)
vs. Idaho Peak 15 Alexis (IM) (37)
WT: SIVA 15 (PS) (24)

15U P5M3
(MC: 50442 )
Club V 15 Ren North (IM) (5)
vs. Red Rock 15 Showcase (NC) (36)
WT: Oly Reign 15 Gold (PS) (25)

15U P6M3
(MC: 50451 )
UC ELITE Blue 15-1 (NC) (6)
vs. PSVBA 15-Mackenzie (PS) (35)
WT: WVBA 15 Molten (PS) (26)

15U P8M3
(MC: 50469 )
Victory 15Elite Black (NT) (8)
vs. Pacific Coast Megan 15-2 (NC) (33)
WT: AZ Sky 15N K.O. (AZ) (28)

15U P9M3
(MC: 50478 )
Arsenal 15 Gold (NT) (9)
vs. ID Crush 15 Nat Bunnell (IM) (32)
WT: NW Jrs. 15 UA Blue (PS) (29)

15U P10M3
(MC: 50487 )
CLUB ZZU 15 NATIONAL (EV) (10)
vs. Bothell VBC U15 (PS) (31)
WT: Boise Ignite 15 National (IM) (30)

18A P1M3
(MC: 50960 )
Stingray Black 18-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Blue Royals  18-A (PS) (40)
WT: WVBA 18 Molten (PS) (21)

18A P2M3
(MC: 50969 )
Rise 18-N1 (IM) (2)
vs. CC Fusion 17-1 Black (CE) (39)
WT: NorCal 18 Black (NC) (22)

17A P1M3
(MC: 52291 )
AJV 17 Cedar Park (LS) (1)
vs. CDA Cougars 17-1 (EV) (24)
WT: Absolute Pink 17-2 (NC) (13)

18A P3M3
(MC: 50978 )
NNJ 18 Amy (NC) (3)
vs. Rise 18-N2 (IM) (38)
WT: Lake Tapps 18 Berry (PS) (23)

18A P4M3
(MC: 50987 )
Az Epic18 Roshambo Jamey (AZ) (4)
vs. Montana Elite 18-Elite (EV) (37)
WT: Genuine Elite 18 Aaron S (SC) (24)

18A P5M3
(MC: 50996 )
Club Gold 18-1 Blue (EV) (5)
vs. NW Elite 18-1 Gold (CE) (36)
WT: SEVC18 Volt (PS) (25)

18A P6M3
(MC: 51005 )
MVA 18 National (EV) (6)
vs. Moxie 18s House Cat (PS) (35)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 18-2 (CE) (26)

18A P7M3
(MC: 51014 )
Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) (7)
vs. Clark Fork Jrs U-17 (EV) (34)
WT: SNVF U18 Noel (PS) (27)

18A P8M3
(MC: 51023 )
Evolve 18 Kelly VW (NC) (8)
vs. Ignite 18-1 (PS) (33)
WT: Kitsap 18 Legacy (PS) (28)

18A P9M3
(MC: 51032 )
Boise Ignite 18 National (IM) (9)
vs. Rain City Mirage 18-1 (PS) (32)
WT: NW Power 18-1 National (CE) (29)

18A P10M3
(MC: 51041 )
REACH 18 GREEN (PS) (10)
vs. adidas NW 18-2 Power (CE) (31)
WT: Northshore Jrs 18 (PS) (30)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
18U P1M4
(MC: 51238 )
SIVA 18 (PS) (20)
vs. Miz LB 18 Rockstar L (SC) (21)
WT: NNJ 18 Kuna (NC) (1)

18U P2M4
(MC: 51247 )
NPJ Bend 18-A National (CE) (19)
vs. Pulse 18 Black (NC) (22)
WT: Lake Tapps 18 Orange (PS) (2)

18U P3M4
(MC: 51256 )
Kitsap 18 Fusion (PS) (18)
vs. Idaho Peak 18 (IM) (23)
WT: DSK 18-1 (CE) (3)

18U P4M4
(MC: 51265 )
Kraken VC - 18 Surf (PS) (17)
vs. Agape 18-1 National (CE) (24)
WT: Victory 18Elite Black (NT) (4)

18U P5M4
(MC: 51274 )
PSVBA 18-Kepa (PS) (16)
vs. VIP Juniors 18D (EV) (25)
WT: Central Cal Sr.Select18-1 (NC) (5)

18U P6M4
(MC: 51283 )
Actyve 18-Mizuno (SC) (15)
vs. NW Reign 18-2 (CE) (26)
WT: Fortitude 18UA (AZ) (6)

18U P7M4
(MC: 51292 )
Encore 18 Navy (NC) (14)
vs. Excel NW 18-2 Gold (CE) (27)
WT: LAVA North 18 Adidas (SC) (7)

18U P8M4
(MC: 51301 )
Gold Cal Jrs Air 18-1 (NC) (13)
vs. Rivals U18 (EV) (28)
WT: Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE) (8)

18U P9M4
(MC: 51310 )
Ferndale U18 (PS) (12)
vs. TEAM Hiki No/Trailsend 18 (CE) (29)
WT: Academy 18 Gold (NC) (9)

18U P10M4
(MC: 51319 )
NCVC Elite 18-2 (NC) (11)
vs. NCWVBC 18-1 Gold (EV) (30)
WT: ITVC 18 Black (PS) (10)

17A P2M4
(MC: 52301 )
Rivals U17 (EV) (11)
vs. Idaho Peak 17 Pyper (IM) (14)
WT: All Out U17 (PS) (2)

17A P3M4
(MC: 52310 )
Team Yakima 17 Gold Elite (EV) (10)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U17 National (PS) (15)
WT: TX Tornados 17 Black (LS) (3)

17A P4M4
(MC: 52319 )
Knights 17 Adidas Black (NT) (9)
vs. NNJ 16 Alix (NC) (16)
WT: Kraken VC - 17 Reef (PS) (4)

17A P5M4
(MC: 52328 )
Idaho Peak 17 Kylie (IM) (8)
vs. Mesa JuniorsVBCO 17 Black (RM) (17)
WT: Tejas 17 Adidas Red (NT) (5)

17A P6M4
(MC: 52337 )
Capital Ice 17 Chris (PS) (7)
vs. Rise 17-N1 (IM) (18)
WT: Panther Black 17-1 (RM) (6)

16O P1M4
(MC: 51515 )
MVA 16 National (EV) (16)
vs. NPJ 16-1 National (CE) (17)
WT: H Skyline 16 Royal (LS) (1)

16O P2M4
(MC: 51524 )
CRU VBC 16 Baden (EV) (15)
vs. ITVC 16 Black (PS) (18)
WT: NCVC Asics 16-1 (NC) (2)

16O P3M4
(MC: 51533 )
KJ 16 Baden  (PS) (14)
vs. NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE) (19)
WT: Red Rock 16-1 (NC) (3)

15U P7M4
(MC: 50461 )
Club South 15 Gold (EV) (14)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Black (PS) (27)
WT: Rocky Select15 Black (RM) (7)

16O P5M4
(MC: 51551 )
Academy 16 Gold (NC) (12)
vs. SIVBC 16 Thunder (PS) (21)
WT: MADFROG 16'S N BLUE (NT) (5)

16O P6M4
(MC: 51560 )
SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS) (11)
vs. T3 16 Smack (EV) (22)
WT: Absolute Black 16-1 (NC) (6)

16O P7M4
(MC: 51569 )
Webfoot 16-1 Gold (CE) (10)
vs. Capital Ice 16's (PS) (23)
WT: Club V 16 Ren Jenny (IM) (7)

16O P8M4
(MC: 51578 )
Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS) (9)
vs. CATS 16-1 Black (EV) (24)
WT: Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) (8)

16O P4M4
(MC: 51542 )
ID Crush 16 Nat Ericson (IM) (13)
vs. DaKine Warriors 16 Surf (PS) (20)
WT: PSVBA 16-Pat (PS) (4)

15U P1M4
(MC: 50407 )
AZ EPIC 15 RoShamBo Troy (AZ) (20)
vs. PSVBA 15-Rod (PS) (21)
WT: Encore 15 Navy (NC) (1)

15U P2M4
(MC: 50416 )
CRU VBC 15 Baden (EV) (19)
vs. CSA 15 Navy (RM) (22)
WT: MADFROG 15'S N BLACK (NT) (2)

15U P3M4
(MC: 50425 )
PRVA Lightning 15-1 (NC) (18)
vs. AZ Heat 15 (AZ) (23)
WT: TX Tornados 15 Mizuno (LS) (3)

15U P4M4
(MC: 50434 )
KJ 15 Baden (PS) (17)
vs. SIVA 15 (PS) (24)
WT: Academy 15 Gold (NC) (4)

15U P5M4
(MC: 50443 )
H Skyline 15 Black (LS) (16)
vs. Oly Reign 15 Gold (PS) (25)
WT: Club V 15 Ren North (IM) (5)

15U P6M4
(MC: 50452 )
Athena 15-1 Gold (CE) (15)
vs. WVBA 15 Molten (PS) (26)
WT: UC ELITE Blue 15-1 (NC) (6)

15U P8M4
(MC: 50470 )
253 Elite 15 (PS) (13)
vs. AZ Sky 15N K.O. (AZ) (28)
WT: Victory 15Elite Black (NT) (8)

15U P9M4
(MC: 50479 )
Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS) (12)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Blue (PS) (29)
WT: Arsenal 15 Gold (NT) (9)

15U P10M4
(MC: 50488 )
TAV 15 Blue (NT) (11)
vs. Boise Ignite 15 National (IM) (30)
WT: CLUB ZZU 15 NATIONAL (EV) (10)

18A P1M4
(MC: 50961 )
AZ Sky 18N IN10CITY (AZ) (20)
vs. WVBA 18 Molten (PS) (21)
WT: Stingray Black 18-1 (NC) (1)

18A P2M4
(MC: 50970 )
DaKine Warriors 18 Surf (PS) (19)
vs. NorCal 18 Black (NC) (22)
WT: Rise 18-N1 (IM) (2)

17A P1M4
(MC: 52292 )
253 Elite 17 (PS) (12)
vs. Absolute Pink 17-2 (NC) (13)
WT: AJV 17 Cedar Park (LS) (1)

18A P3M4
(MC: 50979 )
DSK 18-2 (CE) (18)
vs. Lake Tapps 18 Berry (PS) (23)
WT: NNJ 18 Amy (NC) (3)

18A P4M4
(MC: 50988 )
Rimrock 18-2 Black (CE) (17)
vs. Genuine Elite 18 Aaron S (SC) (24)
WT: Az Epic18 Roshambo Jamey (AZ) (4)

18A P5M4
(MC: 50997 )
Fusion U18 (PS) (16)
vs. SEVC18 Volt (PS) (25)
WT: Club Gold 18-1 Blue (EV) (5)

18A P6M4
(MC: 51006 )
Sierra Vista VBC 18-1 (NC) (15)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 18-2 (CE) (26)
WT: MVA 18 National (EV) (6)

18A P7M4
(MC: 51015 )
OPVBC 18 Supreme (PS) (14)
vs. SNVF U18 Noel (PS) (27)
WT: Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) (7)

18A P8M4
(MC: 51024 )
NPJ 18-2 Black (CE) (13)
vs. Kitsap 18 Legacy (PS) (28)
WT: Evolve 18 Kelly VW (NC) (8)

18A P9M4
(MC: 51033 )
Mesa JuniorsVBCO 18 Black (RM) (12)
vs. NW Power 18-1 National (CE) (29)
WT: Boise Ignite 18 National (IM) (9)

18A P10M4
(MC: 51042 )
SVA 18s Attack (AZ) (11)
vs. Northshore Jrs 18 (PS) (30)
WT: REACH 18 GREEN (PS) (10)
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
18U P1M5
(MC: 51239 )
Miz LB 18 Rockstar L (SC) (21)
vs. Aces 18-1 Elite (CE) (40)
WT: SIVA 18 (PS) (20)

18U P2M5
(MC: 51248 )
Pulse 18 Black (NC) (22)
vs. Renovators 17- 1 Shaune (EV) (39)
WT: NPJ Bend 18-A National (CE) (19)

18U P3M5
(MC: 51257 )
Idaho Peak 18 (IM) (23)
vs. Idaho Impact U18 (EV) (38)
WT: Kitsap 18 Fusion (PS) (18)

18U P4M5
(MC: 51266 )
Agape 18-1 National (CE) (24)
vs. Grays Harbor 18 Blue (PS) (37)
WT: Kraken VC - 18 Surf (PS) (17)

18U P5M5
(MC: 51275 )
VIP Juniors 18D (EV) (25)
vs. EVA 18's Intensity (AZ) (36)
WT: PSVBA 18-Kepa (PS) (16)

18U P6M5
(MC: 51284 )
NW Reign 18-2 (CE) (26)
vs. NW Jrs. 18 UA Blue (PS) (35)
WT: Actyve 18-Mizuno (SC) (15)

18U P7M5
(MC: 51293 )
Excel NW 18-2 Gold (CE) (27)
vs. Power Surge 18 Black (PS) (34)
WT: Encore 18 Navy (NC) (14)

18U P8M5
(MC: 51302 )
Rivals U18 (EV) (28)
vs. Evolution VB 18-1 (IM) (33)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Air 18-1 (NC) (13)

18U P9M5
(MC: 51311 )
TEAM Hiki No/Trailsend 18 (CE) (29)
vs. Spokane Sky 18-1 Black (EV) (32)
WT: Ferndale U18 (PS) (12)

18U P10M5
(MC: 51320 )
NCWVBC 18-1 Gold (EV) (30)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 17/18 (PS) (31)
WT: NCVC Elite 18-2 (NC) (11)

17A P2M5
(MC: 52302 )
Idaho Peak 17 Pyper (IM) (14)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U17 Regional (PS) (23)
WT: Rivals U17 (EV) (11)

17A P3M5
(MC: 52311 )
Puyallup Jrs U17 National (PS) (15)
vs. ETown Everett Junior U17 (PS) (22)
WT: Team Yakima 17 Gold Elite (EV) (10)

17A P4M5
(MC: 52320 )
NNJ 16 Alix (NC) (16)
vs. Out of System 17-1 (EV) (21)
WT: Knights 17 Adidas Black (NT) (9)

17A P5M5
(MC: 52329 )
Mesa JuniorsVBCO 17 Black (RM) (17)
vs. NW Power 17-1 Elite (CE) (20)
WT: Idaho Peak 17 Kylie (IM) (8)

17A P6M5
(MC: 52338 )
Rise 17-N1 (IM) (18)
vs. Fortitude 17N (AZ) (19)
WT: Capital Ice 17 Chris (PS) (7)

16O P1M5
(MC: 51516 )
NPJ 16-1 National (CE) (17)
vs. WVBA 16 adidas (PS) (32)
WT: MVA 16 National (EV) (16)

16O P2M5
(MC: 51525 )
ITVC 16 Black (PS) (18)
vs. DaKine Warriors 16 Belle (PS) (31)
WT: CRU VBC 16 Baden (EV) (15)

16O P3M5
(MC: 51534 )
NPJ Bend 16-A National (CE) (19)
vs. VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (30)
WT: KJ 16 Baden  (PS) (14)

15U P7M5
(MC: 50462 )
NW Jrs. 15 UA Black (PS) (27)
vs. WVBA 15 Black (PS) (34)
WT: Club South 15 Gold (EV) (14)

16O P5M5
(MC: 51552 )
SIVBC 16 Thunder (PS) (21)
vs. Blue Royals  16-A (PS) (28)
WT: Academy 16 Gold (NC) (12)

16O P6M5
(MC: 51561 )
T3 16 Smack (EV) (22)
vs. NNJ 16 Ray (NC) (27)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS) (11)

16O P7M5
(MC: 51570 )
Capital Ice 16's (PS) (23)
vs. Red Rock East Bay 16-1 (NC) (26)
WT: Webfoot 16-1 Gold (CE) (10)

16O P8M5
(MC: 51579 )
CATS 16-1 Black (EV) (24)
vs. adidas NW 16-1 Matt (CE) (25)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS) (9)

16O P4M5
(MC: 51543 )
DaKine Warriors 16 Surf (PS) (20)
vs. East Side Blaze 16N (AZ) (29)
WT: ID Crush 16 Nat Ericson (IM) (13)

15U P1M5
(MC: 50408 )
PSVBA 15-Rod (PS) (21)
vs. NCWVBC 15-1 Gold (EV) (40)
WT: AZ EPIC 15 RoShamBo Troy (AZ) (20)

15U P2M5
(MC: 50417 )
CSA 15 Navy (RM) (22)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC 15 (PS) (39)
WT: CRU VBC 15 Baden (EV) (19)

15U P3M5
(MC: 50426 )
AZ Heat 15 (AZ) (23)
vs. VIP Juniors 15 travel (EV) (38)
WT: PRVA Lightning 15-1 (NC) (18)

15U P4M5
(MC: 50435 )
SIVA 15 (PS) (24)
vs. Idaho Peak 15 Alexis (IM) (37)
WT: KJ 15 Baden (PS) (17)

15U P5M5
(MC: 50444 )
Oly Reign 15 Gold (PS) (25)
vs. Red Rock 15 Showcase (NC) (36)
WT: H Skyline 15 Black (LS) (16)

15U P6M5
(MC: 50453 )
WVBA 15 Molten (PS) (26)
vs. PSVBA 15-Mackenzie (PS) (35)
WT: Athena 15-1 Gold (CE) (15)

15U P8M5
(MC: 50471 )
AZ Sky 15N K.O. (AZ) (28)
vs. Pacific Coast Megan 15-2 (NC) (33)
WT: 253 Elite 15 (PS) (13)

15U P9M5
(MC: 50480 )
NW Jrs. 15 UA Blue (PS) (29)
vs. ID Crush 15 Nat Bunnell (IM) (32)
WT: Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS) (12)

15U P10M5
(MC: 50489 )
Boise Ignite 15 National (IM) (30)
vs. Bothell VBC U15 (PS) (31)
WT: TAV 15 Blue (NT) (11)

18A P1M5
(MC: 50962 )
WVBA 18 Molten (PS) (21)
vs. Blue Royals  18-A (PS) (40)
WT: AZ Sky 18N IN10CITY (AZ) (20)

18A P2M5
(MC: 50971 )
NorCal 18 Black (NC) (22)
vs. CC Fusion 17-1 Black (CE) (39)
WT: DaKine Warriors 18 Surf (PS) (19)

17A P1M5
(MC: 52293 )
Absolute Pink 17-2 (NC) (13)
vs. CDA Cougars 17-1 (EV) (24)
WT: 253 Elite 17 (PS) (12)

18A P3M5
(MC: 50980 )
Lake Tapps 18 Berry (PS) (23)
vs. Rise 18-N2 (IM) (38)
WT: DSK 18-2 (CE) (18)

18A P4M5
(MC: 50989 )
Genuine Elite 18 Aaron S (SC) (24)
vs. Montana Elite 18-Elite (EV) (37)
WT: Rimrock 18-2 Black (CE) (17)

18A P5M5
(MC: 50998 )
SEVC18 Volt (PS) (25)
vs. NW Elite 18-1 Gold (CE) (36)
WT: Fusion U18 (PS) (16)

18A P6M5
(MC: 51007 )
TEAM Hiki No 18-2 (CE) (26)
vs. Moxie 18s House Cat (PS) (35)
WT: Sierra Vista VBC 18-1 (NC) (15)

18A P7M5
(MC: 51016 )
SNVF U18 Noel (PS) (27)
vs. Clark Fork Jrs U-17 (EV) (34)
WT: OPVBC 18 Supreme (PS) (14)

18A P8M5
(MC: 51025 )
Kitsap 18 Legacy (PS) (28)
vs. Ignite 18-1 (PS) (33)
WT: NPJ 18-2 Black (CE) (13)

18A P9M5
(MC: 51034 )
NW Power 18-1 National (CE) (29)
vs. Rain City Mirage 18-1 (PS) (32)
WT: Mesa JuniorsVBCO 18 Black (RM) (12)

18A P10M5
(MC: 51043 )
Northshore Jrs 18 (PS) (30)
vs. adidas NW 18-2 Power (CE) (31)
WT: SVA 18s Attack (AZ) (11)
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
18U P1M6
(MC: 51240 )
NNJ 18 Kuna (NC) (1)
vs. SIVA 18 (PS) (20)
WT: Aces 18-1 Elite (CE) (40)

18U P2M6
(MC: 51249 )
Lake Tapps 18 Orange (PS) (2)
vs. NPJ Bend 18-A National (CE) (19)
WT: Renovators 17- 1 Shaune (EV) (39)

18U P3M6
(MC: 51258 )
DSK 18-1 (CE) (3)
vs. Kitsap 18 Fusion (PS) (18)
WT: Idaho Impact U18 (EV) (38)

18U P4M6
(MC: 51267 )
Victory 18Elite Black (NT) (4)
vs. Kraken VC - 18 Surf (PS) (17)
WT: Grays Harbor 18 Blue (PS) (37)

18U P5M6
(MC: 51276 )
Central Cal Sr.Select18-1 (NC) (5)
vs. PSVBA 18-Kepa (PS) (16)
WT: EVA 18's Intensity (AZ) (36)

18U P6M6
(MC: 51285 )
Fortitude 18UA (AZ) (6)
vs. Actyve 18-Mizuno (SC) (15)
WT: NW Jrs. 18 UA Blue (PS) (35)

18U P7M6
(MC: 51294 )
LAVA North 18 Adidas (SC) (7)
vs. Encore 18 Navy (NC) (14)
WT: Power Surge 18 Black (PS) (34)

18U P8M6
(MC: 51303 )
Webfoot 18-1 Gold (CE) (8)
vs. Gold Cal Jrs Air 18-1 (NC) (13)
WT: Evolution VB 18-1 (IM) (33)

18U P9M6
(MC: 51312 )
Academy 18 Gold (NC) (9)
vs. Ferndale U18 (PS) (12)
WT: Spokane Sky 18-1 Black (EV) (32)

18U P10M6
(MC: 51321 )
ITVC 18 Black (PS) (10)
vs. NCVC Elite 18-2 (NC) (11)
WT: Whatcom Impact VBC 17/18 (PS) (31)

17A P2M6
(MC: 52303 )
All Out U17 (PS) (2)
vs. Rivals U17 (EV) (11)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U17 Regional (PS) (23)

17A P3M6
(MC: 52312 )
TX Tornados 17 Black (LS) (3)
vs. Team Yakima 17 Gold Elite (EV) (10)
WT: ETown Everett Junior U17 (PS) (22)

17A P4M6
(MC: 52321 )
Kraken VC - 17 Reef (PS) (4)
vs. Knights 17 Adidas Black (NT) (9)
WT: Out of System 17-1 (EV) (21)

17A P5M6
(MC: 52330 )
Tejas 17 Adidas Red (NT) (5)
vs. Idaho Peak 17 Kylie (IM) (8)
WT: NW Power 17-1 Elite (CE) (20)

17A P6M6
(MC: 52339 )
Panther Black 17-1 (RM) (6)
vs. Capital Ice 17 Chris (PS) (7)
WT: Fortitude 17N (AZ) (19)

16O P1M6
(MC: 51517 )
H Skyline 16 Royal (LS) (1)
vs. MVA 16 National (EV) (16)
WT: WVBA 16 adidas (PS) (32)

16O P2M6
(MC: 51526 )
NCVC Asics 16-1 (NC) (2)
vs. CRU VBC 16 Baden (EV) (15)
WT: DaKine Warriors 16 Belle (PS) (31)

16O P3M6
(MC: 51535 )
Red Rock 16-1 (NC) (3)
vs. KJ 16 Baden  (PS) (14)
WT: VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (30)

15U P7M6
(MC: 50463 )
Rocky Select15 Black (RM) (7)
vs. Club South 15 Gold (EV) (14)
WT: WVBA 15 Black (PS) (34)

16O P5M6
(MC: 51553 )
MADFROG 16'S N BLUE (NT) (5)
vs. Academy 16 Gold (NC) (12)
WT: Blue Royals  16-A (PS) (28)

16O P6M6
(MC: 51562 )
Absolute Black 16-1 (NC) (6)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS) (11)
WT: NNJ 16 Ray (NC) (27)

16O P7M6
(MC: 51571 )
Club V 16 Ren Jenny (IM) (7)
vs. Webfoot 16-1 Gold (CE) (10)
WT: Red Rock East Bay 16-1 (NC) (26)

16O P8M6
(MC: 51580 )
Athena 16-1 Gold (CE) (8)
vs. Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS) (9)
WT: adidas NW 16-1 Matt (CE) (25)

16O P4M6
(MC: 51544 )
PSVBA 16-Pat (PS) (4)
vs. ID Crush 16 Nat Ericson (IM) (13)
WT: East Side Blaze 16N (AZ) (29)

15U P1M6
(MC: 50409 )
Encore 15 Navy (NC) (1)
vs. AZ EPIC 15 RoShamBo Troy (AZ) (20)
WT: NCWVBC 15-1 Gold (EV) (40)

15U P2M6
(MC: 50418 )
MADFROG 15'S N BLACK (NT) (2)
vs. CRU VBC 15 Baden (EV) (19)
WT: Whatcom Impact VBC 15 (PS) (39)

15U P3M6
(MC: 50427 )
TX Tornados 15 Mizuno (LS) (3)
vs. PRVA Lightning 15-1 (NC) (18)
WT: VIP Juniors 15 travel (EV) (38)

15U P4M6
(MC: 50436 )
Academy 15 Gold (NC) (4)
vs. KJ 15 Baden (PS) (17)
WT: Idaho Peak 15 Alexis (IM) (37)

15U P5M6
(MC: 50445 )
Club V 15 Ren North (IM) (5)
vs. H Skyline 15 Black (LS) (16)
WT: Red Rock 15 Showcase (NC) (36)

15U P6M6
(MC: 50454 )
UC ELITE Blue 15-1 (NC) (6)
vs. Athena 15-1 Gold (CE) (15)
WT: PSVBA 15-Mackenzie (PS) (35)

15U P8M6
(MC: 50472 )
Victory 15Elite Black (NT) (8)
vs. 253 Elite 15 (PS) (13)
WT: Pacific Coast Megan 15-2 (NC) (33)

15U P9M6
(MC: 50481 )
Arsenal 15 Gold (NT) (9)
vs. Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS) (12)
WT: ID Crush 15 Nat Bunnell (IM) (32)

15U P10M6
(MC: 50490 )
CLUB ZZU 15 NATIONAL (EV) (10)
vs. TAV 15 Blue (NT) (11)
WT: Bothell VBC U15 (PS) (31)

18A P1M6
(MC: 50963 )
Stingray Black 18-1 (NC) (1)
vs. AZ Sky 18N IN10CITY (AZ) (20)
WT: Blue Royals  18-A (PS) (40)

18A P2M6
(MC: 50972 )
Rise 18-N1 (IM) (2)
vs. DaKine Warriors 18 Surf (PS) (19)
WT: CC Fusion 17-1 Black (CE) (39)

17A P1M6
(MC: 52294 )
AJV 17 Cedar Park (LS) (1)
vs. 253 Elite 17 (PS) (12)
WT: CDA Cougars 17-1 (EV) (24)

18A P3M6
(MC: 50981 )
NNJ 18 Amy (NC) (3)
vs. DSK 18-2 (CE) (18)
WT: Rise 18-N2 (IM) (38)

18A P4M6
(MC: 50990 )
Az Epic18 Roshambo Jamey (AZ) (4)
vs. Rimrock 18-2 Black (CE) (17)
WT: Montana Elite 18-Elite (EV) (37)

18A P5M6
(MC: 50999 )
Club Gold 18-1 Blue (EV) (5)
vs. Fusion U18 (PS) (16)
WT: NW Elite 18-1 Gold (CE) (36)

18A P6M6
(MC: 51008 )
MVA 18 National (EV) (6)
vs. Sierra Vista VBC 18-1 (NC) (15)
WT: Moxie 18s House Cat (PS) (35)

18A P7M6
(MC: 51017 )
Webfoot 18-2 Silver (CE) (7)
vs. OPVBC 18 Supreme (PS) (14)
WT: Clark Fork Jrs U-17 (EV) (34)

18A P8M6
(MC: 51026 )
Evolve 18 Kelly VW (NC) (8)
vs. NPJ 18-2 Black (CE) (13)
WT: Ignite 18-1 (PS) (33)

18A P9M6
(MC: 51035 )
Boise Ignite 18 National (IM) (9)
vs. Mesa JuniorsVBCO 18 Black (RM) (12)
WT: Rain City Mirage 18-1 (PS) (32)

18A P10M6
(MC: 51044 )
REACH 18 GREEN (PS) (10)
vs. SVA 18s Attack (AZ) (11)
WT: adidas NW 18-2 Power (CE) (31)
1:30 PM
2:00 PM           
17A P2 (PoB)M1
(MC: 52451 )
Rivals U17 (EV) (11)
vs. Idaho Peak 17 Pyper (IM) (14)
WT: No Work Team
         
16O P6 (PoB)M1
(MC: 52454 )
T3 16 Smack (EV) (22)
vs. NNJ 16 Ray (NC) (27)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 16 (PS) (11)
                       
  
2:30 PM                                             
3:00 PM
17U P3M1
(MC: 50699 )
ARVC 17N1 Adidas (SU) (3)
vs. Capital Ice 17 Heidi (PS) (23)
WT: Shockwave 17 National (EV) (18)
 
17U P4M1
(MC: 50708 )
SG ELITE 17 Elite (SC) (4)
vs. VEX 17-1 (NC) (24)
WT: PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS) (17)

17U P5M1
(MC: 50717 )
Santa Barbara 17-Blue (SC) (5)
vs. Club South 17 Gold (EV) (25)
WT: Skyline 17 Black (NT) (16)

17U P6M1
(MC: 50726 )
Five Starz 17-1 (NC) (6)
vs. hanahou 17-2 (AH) (26)
WT: EXCEL 17 National White (NT) (15)

17U P7M1
(MC: 50735 )
Madison 17 (IM) (7)
vs. PCVBA U17-National (PS) (27)
WT: City Beach Black 17-1 (NC) (14)

17U P8M1
(MC: 50744 )
IMUA 17 Elite Jason (NC) (8)
vs. SIVA 17 (PS) (28)
WT: MADFROG 17'S N BLACK (NT) (13)

17U P9M1
(MC: 50753 )
BCVC 17 (IM) (9)
vs. VIP Juniors 17 (EV) (29)
WT: Red Rock East Bay 17-1 (NC) (12)

17U P10M1
(MC: 50762 )
H Skyline 17 Black (LS) (10)
vs. Red Rock 17 Showcase (NC) (30)
WT: NPJ 17-1 National (CE) (11)

15A P1M1
(MC: 50055 )
Beach Vibes Sharks 15-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Webfoot 15-1 Gold (CE) (29)
WT: PCVBA U15-National (PS) (28)

15A P2M1
(MC: 50064 )
Viper Vball Academy 151 (PS) (2)
vs. Stingray Black 15-1 (NC) (30)
WT: Ferndale U15 (PS) (27)

15A P3M1
(MC: 50073 )
SSVBC U15 BLACK (PS) (3)
vs. WVBA 15 Red (PS) (31)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Air 15-1 (NC) (26)

15A P4M1
(MC: 50082 )
OPVBC 15 Elite (PS) (4)
vs. Oly Reign 15 Blue (PS) (32)
WT: Shockwave 15 Elite (EV) (25)

15A P5M1
(MC: 50091 )
TAV 15 Molten (NT) (5)
vs. Rise 15-N1 (IM) (33)
WT: SNVF U15 Royals (PS) (24)

15A P6M1
(MC: 50100 )
Team VB Rags 15N-Carly (GE) (6)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA White (PS) (34)
WT: NCVC Elite 15-2 (NC) (23)

18O P1M1
(MC: 52100 )
Absolute Black 18-1 (NC) (1)
vs. adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (13)
WT: Renovators 18-1 (EV) (12)

18O P2M1
(MC: 52109 )
Vision 18 Gold (NC) (2)
vs. CRU VBC 18 Baden (EV) (14)
WT: KJ 18 Baden (PS) (11)

18O P4M1
(MC: 52127 )
Athena 18-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS) (16)
WT: Manoa Beach 18s (AH) (9)

18O P3M1
(MC: 52118 )
Miz LB 18 Rockstar J (SC) (3)
vs. Splash 18 Kosty (EV) (15)
WT: NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE) (10)

18O P5M1
(MC: 52136 )
Sunshine 18 Westside (SC) (5)
vs. AZ Sky 18G (AZ) (17)
WT: PSVBA 18-Jess (PS) (8)

18O P6M1
(MC: 52145 )
WAVE 18 Brennan (SC) (6)
vs. SNVF U18 Waves (PS) (18)
WT: Red Rock 18-1 (NC) (7)

17O P5M1
(MC: 51947 )
Central Cal Gold 17-1 (NC) (5)
vs. Tejas 17 Adidas Black (NT) (17)
WT: ID Crush 17 Nat Hartman (IM) (8)

17O P1M1
(MC: 51911 )
Sunshine 17 Westside (SC) (1)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 17 (PS) (13)
WT: Red Rock 17-1 (NC) (12)

17O P2M1
(MC: 51920 )
Absolute Black 17-1 (NC) (2)
vs. SIVBC 17 Storm (PS) (14)
WT: Club V 17 Ren Andrew (IM) (11)

17O P3M1
(MC: 51929 )
MADFROG 17'S N BLUE (NT) (3)
vs. East Side Blaze 17N (AZ) (15)
WT: Miz LB 17 Rockstar (SC) (10)

17O P4M1
(MC: 51938 )
H Skyline 17 Royal (LS) (4)
vs. NCVC Asics 17-1 (NC) (16)
WT: CoJrs 17Kevin (RM) (9)

17O P6M1
(MC: 51956 )
Rage 17 Garren (NC) (6)
vs. adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) (18)
WT: SG ELITE 17Roshambo (SC) (7)

15O P1M1
(MC: 51722 )
MADFROG 15'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. CPA Xtreme 15 Elite (EV) (13)
WT: WVBA 15 adidas (PS) (12)

15O P2M1
(MC: 51731 )
H Skyline 15 Royal (LS) (2)
vs. T3 15 Smack (EV) (14)
WT: Excel NW 15-1 Rox (CE) (11)

15O P3M1
(MC: 51740 )
CoJrs 15Shannon (RM) (3)
vs. Pacific Coast Brad 15-1 (NC) (15)
WT: Fusion 15 Dylan (PS) (10)

15O P4M1
(MC: 51749 )
Club V 15 Ren (IM) (4)
vs. NCVC Asics 15-1 (NC) (16)
WT: SIVBC Typhoon 15-1 (PS) (9)

15O P5M1
(MC: 51758 )
Hive 15 Gold (IM) (5)
vs. Red Rock East Bay 15-1 (NC) (17)
WT: ITVC 15 Black (PS) (8)

15O P6M1
(MC: 51767 )
Absolute Black 15-1 (NC) (6)
vs. adidas NW 15-1 Matt (CE) (18)
WT: ID Crush 15 Nat Bower (IM) (7)

17U P1M1
(MC: 50681 )
LAVA West 17 Adidas (SC) (1)
vs. CPA Xtreme 17 Elite (EV) (21)
WT: ITVC 17 Black (PS) (20)

17U P2M1
(MC: 50690 )
TX Tornados 17 Mizuno (LS) (2)
vs. NW Jrs. 17 UA Black (PS) (22)
WT: Id Crush 17 Beyer (IM) (19)
 
15A P7M1
(MC: 50109 )
Cascade U15-Jon (PS) (7)
vs. Flatirons 15 Nui (RM) (35)
WT: TX Tornados 15 Black (LS) (22)

15A P8M1
(MC: 50118 )
Academy 15 Black (NC) (8)
vs. Panther 15-1 (RM) (36)
WT: SEVC15 Black (PS) (21)

15A P9M1
(MC: 50127 )
ITVC 15 Blue (PS) (9)
vs. Kraken VC - 15 Reef (PS) (37)
WT: Rocky Select 15 National (RM) (20)

15A P10M1
(MC: 50136 )
Central Cal Gold 15-1 (NC) (10)
vs. Flatirons 15 Nalomeli (RM) (38)
WT: REACH 15 GREEN (PS) (19)

15A P11M1
(MC: 50145 )
Lake Tapps 15 BERRY (PS) (11)
vs. REACH 15 Blue (PS) (39)
WT: Victory 15Elite Green (NT) (18)

15A P12M1
(MC: 50154 )
Sierra Vista VBC 15-1 (NC) (12)
vs. ProPlay 15 White (SC) (40)
WT: Fusion U15 Nicole (PS) (17)

15A P13M1
(MC: 50163 )
Club Gold 15-1 Blue (EV) (13)
vs. OPVBC 15 Kilakila (PS) (41)
WT: Rocky Select 15 Select (RM) (16)

15A P14M1
(MC: 50172 )
SIVBC Lightning 15-2 (PS) (14)
vs. Moxie 15s Moose (PS) (42)
WT: ProPlay 15 Megan Smack (SC) (15)
3:30 PM   
4:00 PM
17U P3M2
(MC: 50700 )
Shockwave 17 National (EV) (18)
vs. Mountain One U17 (EV) (38)
WT: ARVC 17N1 Adidas (SU) (3)
 
17U P4M2
(MC: 50709 )
PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS) (17)
vs. Excel NW 17-1 Rox (CE) (37)
WT: SG ELITE 17 Elite (SC) (4)

17U P5M2
(MC: 50718 )
Skyline 17 Black (NT) (16)
vs. Gold Cal Jrs 17 Air (NC) (36)
WT: Santa Barbara 17-Blue (SC) (5)

17U P6M2
(MC: 50727 )
EXCEL 17 National White (NT) (15)
vs. CPA Xtreme 17 Regional (EV) (35)
WT: Five Starz 17-1 (NC) (6)

17U P7M2
(MC: 50736 )
City Beach Black 17-1 (NC) (14)
vs. NW Jrs. 17 UA Blue (PS) (34)
WT: Madison 17 (IM) (7)

17U P8M2
(MC: 50745 )
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK (NT) (13)
vs. EVA 17's Velocity (AZ) (33)
WT: IMUA 17 Elite Jason (NC) (8)

17U P9M2
(MC: 50754 )
Red Rock East Bay 17-1 (NC) (12)
vs. Boise Ignite 17 National (IM) (32)
WT: BCVC 17 (IM) (9)

17U P10M2
(MC: 50763 )
NPJ 17-1 National (CE) (11)
vs. Sunshine 17 Elite (SC) (31)
WT: H Skyline 17 Black (LS) (10)

15A P1M2
(MC: 50056 )
PCVBA U15-National (PS) (28)
vs. SSVBC U15 BLUE (PS) (56)
WT: Beach Vibes Sharks 15-1 (NC) (1)

15A P2M2
(MC: 50065 )
Ferndale U15 (PS) (27)
vs. Gold Cal Jrs Elite 15-2 (NC) (55)
WT: Viper Vball Academy 151 (PS) (2)

15A P3M2
(MC: 50074 )
Gold Cal Jrs Air 15-1 (NC) (26)
vs. Skyline 15 Molten Silver (NT) (54)
WT: SSVBC U15 BLACK (PS) (3)

15A P4M2
(MC: 50083 )
Shockwave 15 Elite (EV) (25)
vs. ID Crush 15 Carney (IM) (53)
WT: OPVBC 15 Elite (PS) (4)

15A P5M2
(MC: 50092 )
SNVF U15 Royals (PS) (24)
vs. SEVC15 Volt (PS) (52)
WT: TAV 15 Molten (NT) (5)

15A P6M2
(MC: 50101 )
NCVC Elite 15-2 (NC) (23)
vs. Titan Ebiye 15-1 (NC) (51)
WT: Team VB Rags 15N-Carly (GE) (6)

18O P1M2
(MC: 52101 )
Renovators 18-1 (EV) (12)
vs. WVBA 18 adidas (PS) (24)
WT: Absolute Black 18-1 (NC) (1)

18O P2M2
(MC: 52110 )
KJ 18 Baden (PS) (11)
vs. T3 18 Smack (EV) (23)
WT: Vision 18 Gold (NC) (2)

18O P4M2
(MC: 52128 )
Manoa Beach 18s (AH) (9)
vs. NW Reign 18-1 (CE) (21)
WT: Athena 18-1 Gold (CE) (4)

18O P3M2
(MC: 52119 )
NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE) (10)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 18 (PS) (22)
WT: Miz LB 18 Rockstar J (SC) (3)

18O P5M2
(MC: 52137 )
PSVBA 18-Jess (PS) (8)
vs. Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) (20)
WT: Sunshine 18 Westside (SC) (5)

18O P6M2
(MC: 52146 )
Red Rock 18-1 (NC) (7)
vs. Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) (19)
WT: WAVE 18 Brennan (SC) (6)

17O P5M2
(MC: 51948 )
ID Crush 17 Nat Hartman (IM) (8)
vs. Splash 17 National (EV) (20)
WT: Central Cal Gold 17-1 (NC) (5)

17O P1M2
(MC: 51912 )
Red Rock 17-1 (NC) (12)
vs. WVBA 17 adidas (PS) (24)
WT: Sunshine 17 Westside (SC) (1)

17O P2M2
(MC: 51921 )
Club V 17 Ren Andrew (IM) (11)
vs. CRU VBC 17 Baden (EV) (23)
WT: Absolute Black 17-1 (NC) (2)

17O P3M2
(MC: 51930 )
Miz LB 17 Rockstar (SC) (10)
vs. KJ 17 Baden (PS) (22)
WT: MADFROG 17'S N BLUE (NT) (3)

17O P4M2
(MC: 51939 )
CoJrs 17Kevin (RM) (9)
vs. Idaho Peak 17 Pauline (IM) (21)
WT: H Skyline 17 Royal (LS) (4)

17O P6M2
(MC: 51957 )
SG ELITE 17Roshambo (SC) (7)
vs. Bonneville 17 (IM) (19)
WT: Rage 17 Garren (NC) (6)

15O P1M2
(MC: 51723 )
WVBA 15 adidas (PS) (12)
vs. Rivals U15  (EV) (24)
WT: MADFROG 15'S N BLUE (NT) (1)

15O P2M2
(MC: 51732 )
Excel NW 15-1 Rox (CE) (11)
vs. Pulse 15 Black (NC) (23)
WT: H Skyline 15 Royal (LS) (2)

15O P3M2
(MC: 51741 )
Fusion 15 Dylan (PS) (10)
vs. Out of System 15-1 (EV) (22)
WT: CoJrs 15Shannon (RM) (3)

15O P4M2
(MC: 51750 )
SIVBC Typhoon 15-1 (PS) (9)
vs. East Side Blaze 15N (AZ) (21)
WT: Club V 15 Ren (IM) (4)

15O P5M2
(MC: 51759 )
ITVC 15 Black (PS) (8)
vs. DaKine Warriors 15 Surf (PS) (20)
WT: Hive 15 Gold (IM) (5)

15O P6M2
(MC: 51768 )
ID Crush 15 Nat Bower (IM) (7)
vs. Empire Mizuno 15-1 (NC) (19)
WT: Absolute Black 15-1 (NC) (6)

17U P1M2
(MC: 50682 )
ITVC 17 Black (PS) (20)
vs. Volleyball West 17-1 (CE) (40)
WT: LAVA West 17 Adidas (SC) (1)

17U P2M2
(MC: 50691 )
Id Crush 17 Beyer (IM) (19)
vs. Big Sky Volleyball 17s (EV) (39)
WT: TX Tornados 17 Mizuno (LS) (2)
 
15A P7M2
(MC: 50110 )
TX Tornados 15 Black (LS) (22)
vs. PS Intensity 15-Brin (PS) (50)
WT: Cascade U15-Jon (PS) (7)

15A P8M2
(MC: 50119 )
SEVC15 Black (PS) (21)
vs. Capital Ice 15's (PS) (49)
WT: Academy 15 Black (NC) (8)

15A P9M2
(MC: 50128 )
Rocky Select 15 National (RM) (20)
vs. ICON 15Adidas (SC) (48)
WT: ITVC 15 Blue (PS) (9)

15A P10M2
(MC: 50137 )
REACH 15 GREEN (PS) (19)
vs. Northshore Jrs 15 (PS) (47)
WT: Central Cal Gold 15-1 (NC) (10)

15A P11M2
(MC: 50146 )
Victory 15Elite Green (NT) (18)
vs. Rocky Select 15 Black N (RM) (46)
WT: Lake Tapps 15 BERRY (PS) (11)

15A P12M2
(MC: 50155 )
Fusion U15 Nicole (PS) (17)
vs. Blue Royals  15-A (PS) (45)
WT: Sierra Vista VBC 15-1 (NC) (12)

15A P13M2
(MC: 50164 )
Rocky Select 15 Select (RM) (16)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Grey (PS) (44)
WT: Club Gold 15-1 Blue (EV) (13)

15A P14M2
(MC: 50173 )
ProPlay 15 Megan Smack (SC) (15)
vs. PLV PANTHERS 15-1 (IM) (43)
WT: SIVBC Lightning 15-2 (PS) (14)
4:30 PM   
5:00 PM
17U P3M3
(MC: 50701 )
ARVC 17N1 Adidas (SU) (3)
vs. Mountain One U17 (EV) (38)
WT: Capital Ice 17 Heidi (PS) (23)
 
17U P4M3
(MC: 50710 )
SG ELITE 17 Elite (SC) (4)
vs. Excel NW 17-1 Rox (CE) (37)
WT: VEX 17-1 (NC) (24)

17U P5M3
(MC: 50719 )
Santa Barbara 17-Blue (SC) (5)
vs. Gold Cal Jrs 17 Air (NC) (36)
WT: Club South 17 Gold (EV) (25)

17U P6M3
(MC: 50728 )
Five Starz 17-1 (NC) (6)
vs. CPA Xtreme 17 Regional (EV) (35)
WT: hanahou 17-2 (AH) (26)

17U P7M3
(MC: 50737 )
Madison 17 (IM) (7)
vs. NW Jrs. 17 UA Blue (PS) (34)
WT: PCVBA U17-National (PS) (27)

17U P8M3
(MC: 50746 )
IMUA 17 Elite Jason (NC) (8)
vs. EVA 17's Velocity (AZ) (33)
WT: SIVA 17 (PS) (28)

17U P9M3
(MC: 50755 )
BCVC 17 (IM) (9)
vs. Boise Ignite 17 National (IM) (32)
WT: VIP Juniors 17 (EV) (29)

17U P10M3
(MC: 50764 )
H Skyline 17 Black (LS) (10)
vs. Sunshine 17 Elite (SC) (31)
WT: Red Rock 17 Showcase (NC) (30)

15A P1M3
(MC: 50057 )
Beach Vibes Sharks 15-1 (NC) (1)
vs. SSVBC U15 BLUE (PS) (56)
WT: Webfoot 15-1 Gold (CE) (29)

15A P2M3
(MC: 50066 )
Viper Vball Academy 151 (PS) (2)
vs. Gold Cal Jrs Elite 15-2 (NC) (55)
WT: Stingray Black 15-1 (NC) (30)

15A P3M3
(MC: 50075 )
SSVBC U15 BLACK (PS) (3)
vs. Skyline 15 Molten Silver (NT) (54)
WT: WVBA 15 Red (PS) (31)

15A P4M3
(MC: 50084 )
OPVBC 15 Elite (PS) (4)
vs. ID Crush 15 Carney (IM) (53)
WT: Oly Reign 15 Blue (PS) (32)

15A P5M3
(MC: 50093 )
TAV 15 Molten (NT) (5)
vs. SEVC15 Volt (PS) (52)
WT: Rise 15-N1 (IM) (33)

15A P6M3
(MC: 50102 )
Team VB Rags 15N-Carly (GE) (6)
vs. Titan Ebiye 15-1 (NC) (51)
WT: NW Jrs. 15 UA White (PS) (34)

18O P1M3
(MC: 52102 )
Absolute Black 18-1 (NC) (1)
vs. WVBA 18 adidas (PS) (24)
WT: adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (13)

18O P2M3
(MC: 52111 )
Vision 18 Gold (NC) (2)
vs. T3 18 Smack (EV) (23)
WT: CRU VBC 18 Baden (EV) (14)

18O P4M3
(MC: 52129 )
Athena 18-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. NW Reign 18-1 (CE) (21)
WT: SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS) (16)

18O P3M3
(MC: 52120 )
Miz LB 18 Rockstar J (SC) (3)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 18 (PS) (22)
WT: Splash 18 Kosty (EV) (15)

18O P5M3
(MC: 52138 )
Sunshine 18 Westside (SC) (5)
vs. Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) (20)
WT: AZ Sky 18G (AZ) (17)

18O P6M3
(MC: 52147 )
WAVE 18 Brennan (SC) (6)
vs. Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) (19)
WT: SNVF U18 Waves (PS) (18)

17O P5M3
(MC: 51949 )
Central Cal Gold 17-1 (NC) (5)
vs. Splash 17 National (EV) (20)
WT: Tejas 17 Adidas Black (NT) (17)

17O P1M3
(MC: 51913 )
Sunshine 17 Westside (SC) (1)
vs. WVBA 17 adidas (PS) (24)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 17 (PS) (13)

17O P2M3
(MC: 51922 )
Absolute Black 17-1 (NC) (2)
vs. CRU VBC 17 Baden (EV) (23)
WT: SIVBC 17 Storm (PS) (14)

17O P3M3
(MC: 51931 )
MADFROG 17'S N BLUE (NT) (3)
vs. KJ 17 Baden (PS) (22)
WT: East Side Blaze 17N (AZ) (15)

17O P4M3
(MC: 51940 )
H Skyline 17 Royal (LS) (4)
vs. Idaho Peak 17 Pauline (IM) (21)
WT: NCVC Asics 17-1 (NC) (16)

17O P6M3
(MC: 51958 )
Rage 17 Garren (NC) (6)
vs. Bonneville 17 (IM) (19)
WT: adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) (18)

15O P1M3
(MC: 51724 )
MADFROG 15'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. Rivals U15  (EV) (24)
WT: CPA Xtreme 15 Elite (EV) (13)

15O P2M3
(MC: 51733 )
H Skyline 15 Royal (LS) (2)
vs. Pulse 15 Black (NC) (23)
WT: T3 15 Smack (EV) (14)

15O P3M3
(MC: 51742 )
CoJrs 15Shannon (RM) (3)
vs. Out of System 15-1 (EV) (22)
WT: Pacific Coast Brad 15-1 (NC) (15)

15O P4M3
(MC: 51751 )
Club V 15 Ren (IM) (4)
vs. East Side Blaze 15N (AZ) (21)
WT: NCVC Asics 15-1 (NC) (16)

15O P5M3
(MC: 51760 )
Hive 15 Gold (IM) (5)
vs. DaKine Warriors 15 Surf (PS) (20)
WT: Red Rock East Bay 15-1 (NC) (17)

15O P6M3
(MC: 51769 )
Absolute Black 15-1 (NC) (6)
vs. Empire Mizuno 15-1 (NC) (19)
WT: adidas NW 15-1 Matt (CE) (18)

17U P1M3
(MC: 50683 )
LAVA West 17 Adidas (SC) (1)
vs. Volleyball West 17-1 (CE) (40)
WT: CPA Xtreme 17 Elite (EV) (21)

17U P2M3
(MC: 50692 )
TX Tornados 17 Mizuno (LS) (2)
vs. Big Sky Volleyball 17s (EV) (39)
WT: NW Jrs. 17 UA Black (PS) (22)
 
15A P7M3
(MC: 50111 )
Cascade U15-Jon (PS) (7)
vs. PS Intensity 15-Brin (PS) (50)
WT: Flatirons 15 Nui (RM) (35)

15A P8M3
(MC: 50120 )
Academy 15 Black (NC) (8)
vs. Capital Ice 15's (PS) (49)
WT: Panther 15-1 (RM) (36)

15A P9M3
(MC: 50129 )
ITVC 15 Blue (PS) (9)
vs. ICON 15Adidas (SC) (48)
WT: Kraken VC - 15 Reef (PS) (37)

15A P10M3
(MC: 50138 )
Central Cal Gold 15-1 (NC) (10)
vs. Northshore Jrs 15 (PS) (47)
WT: Flatirons 15 Nalomeli (RM) (38)

15A P11M3
(MC: 50147 )
Lake Tapps 15 BERRY (PS) (11)
vs. Rocky Select 15 Black N (RM) (46)
WT: REACH 15 Blue (PS) (39)

15A P12M3
(MC: 50156 )
Sierra Vista VBC 15-1 (NC) (12)
vs. Blue Royals  15-A (PS) (45)
WT: ProPlay 15 White (SC) (40)

15A P13M3
(MC: 50165 )
Club Gold 15-1 Blue (EV) (13)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Grey (PS) (44)
WT: OPVBC 15 Kilakila (PS) (41)

15A P14M3
(MC: 50174 )
SIVBC Lightning 15-2 (PS) (14)
vs. PLV PANTHERS 15-1 (IM) (43)
WT: Moxie 15s Moose (PS) (42)
5:30 PM   
6:00 PM
17U P3M4
(MC: 50702 )
Shockwave 17 National (EV) (18)
vs. Capital Ice 17 Heidi (PS) (23)
WT: ARVC 17N1 Adidas (SU) (3)
 
17U P4M4
(MC: 50711 )
PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS) (17)
vs. VEX 17-1 (NC) (24)
WT: SG ELITE 17 Elite (SC) (4)

17U P5M4
(MC: 50720 )
Skyline 17 Black (NT) (16)
vs. Club South 17 Gold (EV) (25)
WT: Santa Barbara 17-Blue (SC) (5)

17U P6M4
(MC: 50729 )
EXCEL 17 National White (NT) (15)
vs. hanahou 17-2 (AH) (26)
WT: Five Starz 17-1 (NC) (6)

17U P7M4
(MC: 50738 )
City Beach Black 17-1 (NC) (14)
vs. PCVBA U17-National (PS) (27)
WT: Madison 17 (IM) (7)

17U P8M4
(MC: 50747 )
MADFROG 17'S N BLACK (NT) (13)
vs. SIVA 17 (PS) (28)
WT: IMUA 17 Elite Jason (NC) (8)

17U P9M4
(MC: 50756 )
Red Rock East Bay 17-1 (NC) (12)
vs. VIP Juniors 17 (EV) (29)
WT: BCVC 17 (IM) (9)

17U P10M4
(MC: 50765 )
NPJ 17-1 National (CE) (11)
vs. Red Rock 17 Showcase (NC) (30)
WT: H Skyline 17 Black (LS) (10)

15A P1M4
(MC: 50058 )
PCVBA U15-National (PS) (28)
vs. Webfoot 15-1 Gold (CE) (29)
WT: Beach Vibes Sharks 15-1 (NC) (1)

15A P2M4
(MC: 50067 )
Ferndale U15 (PS) (27)
vs. Stingray Black 15-1 (NC) (30)
WT: Viper Vball Academy 151 (PS) (2)

15A P3M4
(MC: 50076 )
Gold Cal Jrs Air 15-1 (NC) (26)
vs. WVBA 15 Red (PS) (31)
WT: SSVBC U15 BLACK (PS) (3)

15A P4M4
(MC: 50085 )
Shockwave 15 Elite (EV) (25)
vs. Oly Reign 15 Blue (PS) (32)
WT: OPVBC 15 Elite (PS) (4)

15A P5M4
(MC: 50094 )
SNVF U15 Royals (PS) (24)
vs. Rise 15-N1 (IM) (33)
WT: TAV 15 Molten (NT) (5)

15A P6M4
(MC: 50103 )
NCVC Elite 15-2 (NC) (23)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA White (PS) (34)
WT: Team VB Rags 15N-Carly (GE) (6)

18O P1M4
(MC: 52103 )
Renovators 18-1 (EV) (12)
vs. adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (13)
WT: Absolute Black 18-1 (NC) (1)

18O P2M4
(MC: 52112 )
KJ 18 Baden (PS) (11)
vs. CRU VBC 18 Baden (EV) (14)
WT: Vision 18 Gold (NC) (2)

18O P4M4
(MC: 52130 )
Manoa Beach 18s (AH) (9)
vs. SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS) (16)
WT: Athena 18-1 Gold (CE) (4)

18O P3M4
(MC: 52121 )
NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE) (10)
vs. Splash 18 Kosty (EV) (15)
WT: Miz LB 18 Rockstar J (SC) (3)

18O P5M4
(MC: 52139 )
PSVBA 18-Jess (PS) (8)
vs. AZ Sky 18G (AZ) (17)
WT: Sunshine 18 Westside (SC) (5)

18O P6M4
(MC: 52148 )
Red Rock 18-1 (NC) (7)
vs. SNVF U18 Waves (PS) (18)
WT: WAVE 18 Brennan (SC) (6)

17O P5M4
(MC: 51950 )
ID Crush 17 Nat Hartman (IM) (8)
vs. Tejas 17 Adidas Black (NT) (17)
WT: Central Cal Gold 17-1 (NC) (5)

17O P1M4
(MC: 51914 )
Red Rock 17-1 (NC) (12)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 17 (PS) (13)
WT: Sunshine 17 Westside (SC) (1)

17O P2M4
(MC: 51923 )
Club V 17 Ren Andrew (IM) (11)
vs. SIVBC 17 Storm (PS) (14)
WT: Absolute Black 17-1 (NC) (2)

17O P3M4
(MC: 51932 )
Miz LB 17 Rockstar (SC) (10)
vs. East Side Blaze 17N (AZ) (15)
WT: MADFROG 17'S N BLUE (NT) (3)

17O P4M4
(MC: 51941 )
CoJrs 17Kevin (RM) (9)
vs. NCVC Asics 17-1 (NC) (16)
WT: H Skyline 17 Royal (LS) (4)

17O P6M4
(MC: 51959 )
SG ELITE 17Roshambo (SC) (7)
vs. adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) (18)
WT: Rage 17 Garren (NC) (6)

15O P1M4
(MC: 51725 )
WVBA 15 adidas (PS) (12)
vs. CPA Xtreme 15 Elite (EV) (13)
WT: MADFROG 15'S N BLUE (NT) (1)

15O P2M4
(MC: 51734 )
Excel NW 15-1 Rox (CE) (11)
vs. T3 15 Smack (EV) (14)
WT: H Skyline 15 Royal (LS) (2)

15O P3M4
(MC: 51743 )
Fusion 15 Dylan (PS) (10)
vs. Pacific Coast Brad 15-1 (NC) (15)
WT: CoJrs 15Shannon (RM) (3)

15O P4M4
(MC: 51752 )
SIVBC Typhoon 15-1 (PS) (9)
vs. NCVC Asics 15-1 (NC) (16)
WT: Club V 15 Ren (IM) (4)

15O P5M4
(MC: 51761 )
ITVC 15 Black (PS) (8)
vs. Red Rock East Bay 15-1 (NC) (17)
WT: Hive 15 Gold (IM) (5)

15O P6M4
(MC: 51770 )
ID Crush 15 Nat Bower (IM) (7)
vs. adidas NW 15-1 Matt (CE) (18)
WT: Absolute Black 15-1 (NC) (6)

17U P1M4
(MC: 50684 )
ITVC 17 Black (PS) (20)
vs. CPA Xtreme 17 Elite (EV) (21)
WT: LAVA West 17 Adidas (SC) (1)

17U P2M4
(MC: 50693 )
Id Crush 17 Beyer (IM) (19)
vs. NW Jrs. 17 UA Black (PS) (22)
WT: TX Tornados 17 Mizuno (LS) (2)
 
15A P7M4
(MC: 50112 )
TX Tornados 15 Black (LS) (22)
vs. Flatirons 15 Nui (RM) (35)
WT: Cascade U15-Jon (PS) (7)

15A P8M4
(MC: 50121 )
SEVC15 Black (PS) (21)
vs. Panther 15-1 (RM) (36)
WT: Academy 15 Black (NC) (8)

15A P9M4
(MC: 50130 )
Rocky Select 15 National (RM) (20)
vs. Kraken VC - 15 Reef (PS) (37)
WT: ITVC 15 Blue (PS) (9)

15A P10M4
(MC: 50139 )
REACH 15 GREEN (PS) (19)
vs. Flatirons 15 Nalomeli (RM) (38)
WT: Central Cal Gold 15-1 (NC) (10)

15A P11M4
(MC: 50148 )
Victory 15Elite Green (NT) (18)
vs. REACH 15 Blue (PS) (39)
WT: Lake Tapps 15 BERRY (PS) (11)

15A P12M4
(MC: 50157 )
Fusion U15 Nicole (PS) (17)
vs. ProPlay 15 White (SC) (40)
WT: Sierra Vista VBC 15-1 (NC) (12)

15A P13M4
(MC: 50166 )
Rocky Select 15 Select (RM) (16)
vs. OPVBC 15 Kilakila (PS) (41)
WT: Club Gold 15-1 Blue (EV) (13)

15A P14M4
(MC: 50175 )
ProPlay 15 Megan Smack (SC) (15)
vs. Moxie 15s Moose (PS) (42)
WT: SIVBC Lightning 15-2 (PS) (14)
6:30 PM   
7:00 PM
17U P3M5
(MC: 50703 )
Capital Ice 17 Heidi (PS) (23)
vs. Mountain One U17 (EV) (38)
WT: Shockwave 17 National (EV) (18)
 
17U P4M5
(MC: 50712 )
VEX 17-1 (NC) (24)
vs. Excel NW 17-1 Rox (CE) (37)
WT: PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS) (17)

17U P5M5
(MC: 50721 )
Club South 17 Gold (EV) (25)
vs. Gold Cal Jrs 17 Air (NC) (36)
WT: Skyline 17 Black (NT) (16)

17U P6M5
(MC: 50730 )
hanahou 17-2 (AH) (26)
vs. CPA Xtreme 17 Regional (EV) (35)
WT: EXCEL 17 National White (NT) (15)

17U P7M5
(MC: 50739 )
PCVBA U17-National (PS) (27)
vs. NW Jrs. 17 UA Blue (PS) (34)
WT: City Beach Black 17-1 (NC) (14)

17U P8M5
(MC: 50748 )
SIVA 17 (PS) (28)
vs. EVA 17's Velocity (AZ) (33)
WT: MADFROG 17'S N BLACK (NT) (13)

17U P9M5
(MC: 50757 )
VIP Juniors 17 (EV) (29)
vs. Boise Ignite 17 National (IM) (32)
WT: Red Rock East Bay 17-1 (NC) (12)

17U P10M5
(MC: 50766 )
Red Rock 17 Showcase (NC) (30)
vs. Sunshine 17 Elite (SC) (31)
WT: NPJ 17-1 National (CE) (11)

15A P1M5
(MC: 50059 )
Webfoot 15-1 Gold (CE) (29)
vs. SSVBC U15 BLUE (PS) (56)
WT: PCVBA U15-National (PS) (28)

15A P2M5
(MC: 50068 )
Stingray Black 15-1 (NC) (30)
vs. Gold Cal Jrs Elite 15-2 (NC) (55)
WT: Ferndale U15 (PS) (27)

15A P3M5
(MC: 50077 )
WVBA 15 Red (PS) (31)
vs. Skyline 15 Molten Silver (NT) (54)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Air 15-1 (NC) (26)

15A P4M5
(MC: 50086 )
Oly Reign 15 Blue (PS) (32)
vs. ID Crush 15 Carney (IM) (53)
WT: Shockwave 15 Elite (EV) (25)

15A P5M5
(MC: 50095 )
Rise 15-N1 (IM) (33)
vs. SEVC15 Volt (PS) (52)
WT: SNVF U15 Royals (PS) (24)

15A P6M5
(MC: 50104 )
NW Jrs. 15 UA White (PS) (34)
vs. Titan Ebiye 15-1 (NC) (51)
WT: NCVC Elite 15-2 (NC) (23)

18O P1M5
(MC: 52104 )
adidas NW 18-1 Matt (CE) (13)
vs. WVBA 18 adidas (PS) (24)
WT: Renovators 18-1 (EV) (12)

18O P2M5
(MC: 52113 )
CRU VBC 18 Baden (EV) (14)
vs. T3 18 Smack (EV) (23)
WT: KJ 18 Baden (PS) (11)

18O P4M5
(MC: 52131 )
SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS) (16)
vs. NW Reign 18-1 (CE) (21)
WT: Manoa Beach 18s (AH) (9)

18O P3M5
(MC: 52122 )
Splash 18 Kosty (EV) (15)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 18 (PS) (22)
WT: NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE) (10)

18O P5M5
(MC: 52140 )
AZ Sky 18G (AZ) (17)
vs. Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) (20)
WT: PSVBA 18-Jess (PS) (8)

18O P6M5
(MC: 52149 )
SNVF U18 Waves (PS) (18)
vs. Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) (19)
WT: Red Rock 18-1 (NC) (7)

17O P5M5
(MC: 51951 )
Tejas 17 Adidas Black (NT) (17)
vs. Splash 17 National (EV) (20)
WT: ID Crush 17 Nat Hartman (IM) (8)

17O P1M5
(MC: 51915 )
SEATTLE JRS 17 (PS) (13)
vs. WVBA 17 adidas (PS) (24)
WT: Red Rock 17-1 (NC) (12)

17O P2M5
(MC: 51924 )
SIVBC 17 Storm (PS) (14)
vs. CRU VBC 17 Baden (EV) (23)
WT: Club V 17 Ren Andrew (IM) (11)

17O P3M5
(MC: 51933 )
East Side Blaze 17N (AZ) (15)
vs. KJ 17 Baden (PS) (22)
WT: Miz LB 17 Rockstar (SC) (10)

17O P4M5
(MC: 51942 )
NCVC Asics 17-1 (NC) (16)
vs. Idaho Peak 17 Pauline (IM) (21)
WT: CoJrs 17Kevin (RM) (9)

17O P6M5
(MC: 51960 )
adidas NW 17-1 Matt (CE) (18)
vs. Bonneville 17 (IM) (19)
WT: SG ELITE 17Roshambo (SC) (7)

15O P1M5
(MC: 51726 )
CPA Xtreme 15 Elite (EV) (13)
vs. Rivals U15  (EV) (24)
WT: WVBA 15 adidas (PS) (12)

15O P2M5
(MC: 51735 )
T3 15 Smack (EV) (14)
vs. Pulse 15 Black (NC) (23)
WT: Excel NW 15-1 Rox (CE) (11)

15O P3M5
(MC: 51744 )
Pacific Coast Brad 15-1 (NC) (15)
vs. Out of System 15-1 (EV) (22)
WT: Fusion 15 Dylan (PS) (10)

15O P4M5
(MC: 51753 )
NCVC Asics 15-1 (NC) (16)
vs. East Side Blaze 15N (AZ) (21)
WT: SIVBC Typhoon 15-1 (PS) (9)

15O P5M5
(MC: 51762 )
Red Rock East Bay 15-1 (NC) (17)
vs. DaKine Warriors 15 Surf (PS) (20)
WT: ITVC 15 Black (PS) (8)

15O P6M5
(MC: 51771 )
adidas NW 15-1 Matt (CE) (18)
vs. Empire Mizuno 15-1 (NC) (19)
WT: ID Crush 15 Nat Bower (IM) (7)

17U P1M5
(MC: 50685 )
CPA Xtreme 17 Elite (EV) (21)
vs. Volleyball West 17-1 (CE) (40)
WT: ITVC 17 Black (PS) (20)

17U P2M5
(MC: 50694 )
NW Jrs. 17 UA Black (PS) (22)
vs. Big Sky Volleyball 17s (EV) (39)
WT: Id Crush 17 Beyer (IM) (19)
 
15A P7M5
(MC: 50113 )
Flatirons 15 Nui (RM) (35)
vs. PS Intensity 15-Brin (PS) (50)
WT: TX Tornados 15 Black (LS) (22)

15A P8M5
(MC: 50122 )
Panther 15-1 (RM) (36)
vs. Capital Ice 15's (PS) (49)
WT: SEVC15 Black (PS) (21)

15A P9M5
(MC: 50131 )
Kraken VC - 15 Reef (PS) (37)
vs. ICON 15Adidas (SC) (48)
WT: Rocky Select 15 National (RM) (20)

15A P10M5
(MC: 50140 )
Flatirons 15 Nalomeli (RM) (38)
vs. Northshore Jrs 15 (PS) (47)
WT: REACH 15 GREEN (PS) (19)

15A P11M5
(MC: 50149 )
REACH 15 Blue (PS) (39)
vs. Rocky Select 15 Black N (RM) (46)
WT: Victory 15Elite Green (NT) (18)

15A P12M5
(MC: 50158 )
ProPlay 15 White (SC) (40)
vs. Blue Royals  15-A (PS) (45)
WT: Fusion U15 Nicole (PS) (17)

15A P13M5
(MC: 50167 )
OPVBC 15 Kilakila (PS) (41)
vs. NW Jrs. 15 UA Grey (PS) (44)
WT: Rocky Select 15 Select (RM) (16)

15A P14M5
(MC: 50176 )
Moxie 15s Moose (PS) (42)
vs. PLV PANTHERS 15-1 (IM) (43)
WT: ProPlay 15 Megan Smack (SC) (15)
7:30 PM   
8:00 PM
17U P3M6
(MC: 50704 )
ARVC 17N1 Adidas (SU) (3)
vs. Shockwave 17 National (EV) (18)
WT: Mountain One U17 (EV) (38)
 
17U P4M6
(MC: 50713 )
SG ELITE 17 Elite (SC) (4)
vs. PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS) (17)
WT: Excel NW 17-1 Rox (CE) (37)

17U P5M6
(MC: 50722 )
Santa Barbara 17-Blue (SC) (5)
vs. Skyline 17 Black (NT) (16)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs 17 Air (NC) (36)

17U P6M6
(MC: 50731 )
Five Starz 17-1 (NC) (6)
vs. EXCEL 17 National White (NT) (15)
WT: CPA Xtreme 17 Regional (EV) (35)

17U P7M6
(MC: 50740 )
Madison 17 (IM) (7)
vs. City Beach Black 17-1 (NC) (14)
WT: NW Jrs. 17 UA Blue (PS) (34)

17U P8M6
(MC: 50749 )
IMUA 17 Elite Jason (NC) (8)
vs. MADFROG 17'S N BLACK (NT) (13)
WT: EVA 17's Velocity (AZ) (33)

17U P9M6
(MC: 50758 )
BCVC 17 (IM) (9)
vs. Red Rock East Bay 17-1 (NC) (12)
WT: Boise Ignite 17 National (IM) (32)

17U P10M6
(MC: 50767 )
H Skyline 17 Black (LS) (10)
vs. NPJ 17-1 National (CE) (11)
WT: Sunshine 17 Elite (SC) (31)

15A P1M6
(MC: 50060 )
Beach Vibes Sharks 15-1 (NC) (1)
vs. PCVBA U15-National (PS) (28)
WT: SSVBC U15 BLUE (PS) (56)

15A P2M6
(MC: 50069 )
Viper Vball Academy 151 (PS) (2)
vs. Ferndale U15 (PS) (27)
WT: Gold Cal Jrs Elite 15-2 (NC) (55)

15A P3M6
(MC: 50078 )
SSVBC U15 BLACK (PS) (3)
vs. Gold Cal Jrs Air 15-1 (NC) (26)
WT: Skyline 15 Molten Silver (NT) (54)

15A P4M6
(MC: 50087 )
OPVBC 15 Elite (PS) (4)
vs. Shockwave 15 Elite (EV) (25)
WT: ID Crush 15 Carney (IM) (53)

15A P5M6
(MC: 50096 )
TAV 15 Molten (NT) (5)
vs. SNVF U15 Royals (PS) (24)
WT: SEVC15 Volt (PS) (52)

15A P6M6
(MC: 50105 )
Team VB Rags 15N-Carly (GE) (6)
vs. NCVC Elite 15-2 (NC) (23)
WT: Titan Ebiye 15-1 (NC) (51)

18O P1M6
(MC: 52105 )
Absolute Black 18-1 (NC) (1)
vs. Renovators 18-1 (EV) (12)
WT: WVBA 18 adidas (PS) (24)

18O P2M6
(MC: 52114 )
Vision 18 Gold (NC) (2)
vs. KJ 18 Baden (PS) (11)
WT: T3 18 Smack (EV) (23)

18O P4M6
(MC: 52132 )
Athena 18-1 Gold (CE) (4)
vs. Manoa Beach 18s (AH) (9)
WT: NW Reign 18-1 (CE) (21)

18O P3M6
(MC: 52123 )
Miz LB 18 Rockstar J (SC) (3)
vs. NPJ 18-1 Forefront (CE) (10)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 18 (PS) (22)

18O P5M6
(MC: 52141 )
Sunshine 18 Westside (SC) (5)
vs. PSVBA 18-Jess (PS) (8)
WT: Rimrock 18-1 National (CE) (20)

18O P6M6
(MC: 52150 )
WAVE 18 Brennan (SC) (6)
vs. Red Rock 18-1 (NC) (7)
WT: Excel NW 18-1 Rox (CE) (19)

17O P5M6
(MC: 51952 )
Central Cal Gold 17-1 (NC) (5)
vs. ID Crush 17 Nat Hartman (IM) (8)
WT: Splash 17 National (EV) (20)

17O P1M6
(MC: 51916 )
Sunshine 17 Westside (SC) (1)
vs. Red Rock 17-1 (NC) (12)
WT: WVBA 17 adidas (PS) (24)

17O P2M6
(MC: 51925 )
Absolute Black 17-1 (NC) (2)
vs. Club V 17 Ren Andrew (IM) (11)
WT: CRU VBC 17 Baden (EV) (23)

17O P3M6
(MC: 51934 )
MADFROG 17'S N BLUE (NT) (3)
vs. Miz LB 17 Rockstar (SC) (10)
WT: KJ 17 Baden (PS) (22)

17O P4M6
(MC: 51943 )
H Skyline 17 Royal (LS) (4)
vs. CoJrs 17Kevin (RM) (9)
WT: Idaho Peak 17 Pauline (IM) (21)

17O P6M6
(MC: 51961 )
Rage 17 Garren (NC) (6)
vs. SG ELITE 17Roshambo (SC) (7)
WT: Bonneville 17 (IM) (19)

15O P1M6
(MC: 51727 )
MADFROG 15'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. WVBA 15 adidas (PS) (12)
WT: Rivals U15  (EV) (24)

15O P2M6
(MC: 51736 )
H Skyline 15 Royal (LS) (2)
vs. Excel NW 15-1 Rox (CE) (11)
WT: Pulse 15 Black (NC) (23)

15O P3M6
(MC: 51745 )
CoJrs 15Shannon (RM) (3)
vs. Fusion 15 Dylan (PS) (10)
WT: Out of System 15-1 (EV) (22)

15O P4M6
(MC: 51754 )
Club V 15 Ren (IM) (4)
vs. SIVBC Typhoon 15-1 (PS) (9)
WT: East Side Blaze 15N (AZ) (21)

15O P5M6
(MC: 51763 )
Hive 15 Gold (IM) (5)
vs. ITVC 15 Black (PS) (8)
WT: DaKine Warriors 15 Surf (PS) (20)

15O P6M6
(MC: 51772 )
Absolute Black 15-1 (NC) (6)
vs. ID Crush 15 Nat Bower (IM) (7)
WT: Empire Mizuno 15-1 (NC) (19)

17U P1M6
(MC: 50686 )
LAVA West 17 Adidas (SC) (1)
vs. ITVC 17 Black (PS) (20)
WT: Volleyball West 17-1 (CE) (40)

17U P2M6
(MC: 50695 )
TX Tornados 17 Mizuno (LS) (2)
vs. Id Crush 17 Beyer (IM) (19)
WT: Big Sky Volleyball 17s (EV) (39)
 
15A P7M6
(MC: 50114 )
Cascade U15-Jon (PS) (7)
vs. TX Tornados 15 Black (LS) (22)
WT: PS Intensity 15-Brin (PS) (50)

15A P8M6
(MC: 50123 )
Academy 15 Black (NC) (8)
vs. SEVC15 Black (PS) (21)
WT: Capital Ice 15's (PS) (49)

15A P9M6
(MC: 50132 )
ITVC 15 Blue (PS) (9)
vs. Rocky Select 15 National (RM) (20)
WT: ICON 15Adidas (SC) (48)

15A P10M6
(MC: 50141 )
Central Cal Gold 15-1 (NC) (10)
vs. REACH 15 GREEN (PS) (19)
WT: Northshore Jrs 15 (PS) (47)

15A P11M6
(MC: 50150 )
Lake Tapps 15 BERRY (PS) (11)
vs. Victory 15Elite Green (NT) (18)
WT: Rocky Select 15 Black N (RM) (46)

15A P12M6
(MC: 50159 )
Sierra Vista VBC 15-1 (NC) (12)
vs. Fusion U15 Nicole (PS) (17)
WT: Blue Royals  15-A (PS) (45)

15A P13M6
(MC: 50168 )
Club Gold 15-1 Blue (EV) (13)
vs. Rocky Select 15 Select (RM) (16)
WT: NW Jrs. 15 UA Grey (PS) (44)

15A P14M6
(MC: 50177 )
SIVBC Lightning 15-2 (PS) (14)
vs. ProPlay 15 Megan Smack (SC) (15)
WT: PLV PANTHERS 15-1 (IM) (43)
8:30 PM   
9:00 PM       
17U P8 (PoB)M1
(MC: 52457 )
EVA 17's Velocity (AZ) (33)
vs. SIVA 17 (PS) (28)
WT: MADFROG 17'S N BLACK (NT) (13)
 
17U P10 (PoB)M1
(MC: 52460 )
H Skyline 17 Black (LS) (10)
vs. Red Rock 17 Showcase (NC) (30)
WT: No Work Team
                                   
  
9:30 PM                                             

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta