17 Dennis Lafata Boys Bid Classic
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

 
17 Boys Open - P1
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) 3 0 6 1 100.00% 85.71% 1.5094 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) (25) ICC 22 at 2/3 2:30 PM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-16, 20-25, 15-9
2 LIVBC 17 Regional (GE) (48) ICC 22 at 2/3 4:30 PM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-16, 25-15
3 D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) (24) ICC 22 at 2/3 7:30 PM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-15, 25-10

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) (24) 2 1 4 2 66.67% 66.67% 1.0504 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 LIVBC 17 Regional (GE) (48) ICC 22 at 2/3 3:30 PM D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) Won 25-16, 25-13
2 Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) (25) ICC 22 at 2/3 5:30 PM D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) Won 25-20, 25-20
3 Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) ICC 22 at 2/3 7:30 PM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-15, 25-10

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) (25) 1 2 3 4 33.33% 42.86% 0.9211 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) ICC 22 at 2/3 2:30 PM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-16, 20-25, 15-9
2 D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) (24) ICC 22 at 2/3 5:30 PM D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) Won 25-20, 25-20
3 LIVBC 17 Regional (GE) (48) ICC 22 at 2/3 6:30 PM Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) Won 25-19, 25-23

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]LIVBC 17 Regional (GE) (48) 0 3 0 6 0.00% 0.00% 0.6800 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) (24) ICC 22 at 2/3 3:30 PM D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) Won 25-16, 25-13
2 Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) ICC 22 at 2/3 4:30 PM Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) Won 25-16, 25-15
3 Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) (25) ICC 22 at 2/3 6:30 PM Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) Won 25-19, 25-23

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) (25) ICC 22 at 2/3 2:30 PM 25-16, 20-25, 15-9 D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) (24)
D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) (24) LIVBC 17 Regional (GE) (48) ICC 22 at 2/3 3:30 PM 25-16, 25-13 Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1)
Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) LIVBC 17 Regional (GE) (48) ICC 22 at 2/3 4:30 PM 25-16, 25-15 Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) (25)
D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) (24) Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) (25) ICC 22 at 2/3 5:30 PM 25-20, 25-20 Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1)
Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) (25) LIVBC 17 Regional (GE) (48) ICC 22 at 2/3 6:30 PM 25-19, 25-23 D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) (24)
Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) (24) ICC 22 at 2/3 7:30 PM 25-15, 25-10 LIVBC 17 Regional (GE) (48)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Ultimate B17 Gold (GL) (1) ICC 26 at 2/4 8:00 AM (R2G1P1M1) ICC 26 at 2/4 9:00 AM
2 - D1 Chicago 17 Green (GL) (24) ICC 16 at 2/4 9:00 AM (R2G1P2M2) ICC 16 at 2/4 1:00 PM
3 - Racine Jr's Boys 17-1's (BG) (25) ICC 26 at 2/4 2:30 PM (R2G2P1M1) ICC 26 at 2/4 3:30 PM
4 - LIVBC 17 Regional (GE) (48) ICC 16 at 2/4 3:30 PM (R2G2P2M2) ICC 16 at 2/4 7:30 PM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta