PNQ Week 2 - 12, 13, 14, 16A & 16U
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

3/31/2017 Ct 1 -EWU Reese Ct 2 -EWU Reese Ct 3 -EWU Reese Ct 4 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 5 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 6 -EWU Upper Gym Ct 7 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 8 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 9 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 10 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 11 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 12 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 13 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 14 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 15 -EWU Fieldhouse Ct 19 -Conv Ctr Ct 20 -Conv Ctr Ct 21 -Conv Ctr Ct 22 -Conv Ctr Ct 23 -Conv Ctr Ct 24 -Conv Ctr Ct 25 -Conv Ctr Ct 26 -Conv Ctr Ct 27 -Conv Ctr Ct 28 -Conv Ctr Ct 29 -Conv Ctr Ct 30 -Conv Ctr Ct 31 -Conv Ctr Ct 32 -Conv Ctr Ct 33 -Conv Ctr Ct 34 -Conv Ctr Ct 35 -Conv Ctr Ct 36 -Conv Ctr Ct 37 -Conv Ctr Ct 38 -Conv Ctr Ct 39 -Conv Ctr Ct 40 -HUB Ct 41 -HUB Ct 42 -HUB Ct 43 -HUB Ct 44 -HUB Ct 45 -HUB Ct 46 -HUB Ct 47 -HUB
8:00 AM
14A P1M1
(MC: 51377 )
SF Tremors Palkons 14-3 (NC) (1)
vs. NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (33)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U14 National (PS) (32)

14A P2M1
(MC: 51386 )
SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (2)
vs. Aardwolf 14-A Fierce (CE) (34)
WT: PCVBA U14-National (PS) (31)

14A P3M1
(MC: 51395 )
TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (3)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (35)
WT: ProPlay 14 Blue Fullerton (SC) (30)

14A P4M1
(MC: 51404 )
253 Elite 14 (PS) (4)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Mickey (PS) (36)
WT: NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (29)

14A P5M1
(MC: 51413 )
El Paso Stars 14 Gold (SU) (5)
vs. Apex 14 Journey (EV) (37)
WT: SEVC14 Volt (PS) (28)

14A P6M1
(MC: 51422 )
SG ELITE 14Elite (SC) (6)
vs. Cascade U-14-2 (PS) (38)
WT: SIVA 14 (PS) (27)

14A P7M1
(MC: 51431 )
OPVBC 14 Riot (PS) (7)
vs. Diablo Black 14-1 (NC) (39)
WT: Fusion U14 Nicole (PS) (26)

14A P8M1
(MC: 51440 )
AJV 14 Cedar Park (LS) (8)
vs. Kraken VC - 14 Reef (PS) (40)
WT: Oly Reign 14 (PS) (25)

14A P9M1
(MC: 51449 )
REACH 14 GREEN (PS) (9)
vs. Victory 14 Elite Gray (NT) (41)
WT: Post Falls 14-1 Black (EV) (24)

14A P10M1
(MC: 51458 )
Drive 14 Orange (NC) (10)
vs. Club Gold 14-2 Black (EV) (42)
WT: ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (23)

14A P11M1
(MC: 51467 )
Sweet Home VBC 14-1 (CE) (11)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (43)
WT: 650 Xtreme Red 14-1 (NC) (22)

14A P12M1
(MC: 51476 )
Smokey Point U14 Vipers (PS) (12)
vs. Idaho Crush 14-2 (IM) (44)
WT: Club Solano 14 Maroon (NC) (21)

14A P13M1
(MC: 51485 )
Fortitude 14N Black (AZ) (13)
vs. Spokane Sky 14-1 Black (EV) (45)
WT: WVBA 14 Black (PS) (20)

14A P14M1
(MC: 51494 )
Delta Valley 14-1 (NC) (14)
vs. Blue Royals  14-A (PS) (46)
WT: Ferndale 14-1 Ice (PS) (19)

14A P15M1
(MC: 51503 )
Lake Tapps 14 Blue (PS) (15)
vs. Actyve 14-Mizuno (SC) (47)
WT: Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (18)

14O P1M1
(MC: 51744 )
AJV 14 Mizuno (LS) (1)
vs. Vision 14 Gold (NC) (13)
WT: Excel NW 14-1 Team Rox (CE) (12)

14O P2M1
(MC: 51753 )
Rage 14-Rick (NC) (2)
vs. adidas NW 14 Matt (CE) (14)
WT: SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (11)

14O P3M1
(MC: 51762 )
Absolute Black 14-1 (NC) (3)
vs. Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (15)
WT: WVBA 14 Mizuno (PS) (10)

14O P4M1
(MC: 51771 )
Sunshine 14 South Bay (SC) (4)
vs. Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (16)
WT: Fusion U14 Dan (PS) (9)

14O P5M1
(MC: 51780 )
Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (5)
vs. DSK 14-1 (CE) (17)
WT: SG Elite Roshambo14-1 (SC) (8)

14O P6M1
(MC: 51789 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (6)
vs. FORZA1 NORTH 14 UA (SC) (18)
WT: Idaho Crush 14U (IM) (7)

16A P1M1
(MC: 51010 )
Diablo Black 16-1 (NC) (1)
vs. IFJ 16 Amanda (IM) (33)
WT: SIVA 16 (PS) (32)

16A P2M1
(MC: 51019 )
Momentum 16 Chris (RM) (2)
vs. SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (34)
WT: NW Reign 16-3 (CE) (31)

16A P3M1
(MC: 51028 )
Webfoot Silver 16-2 (CE) (3)
vs. Pinnacle 16-1 National (AZ) (35)
WT: VIP Juniors 16 local (EV) (30)

16A P4M1
(MC: 51037 )
Tejas 16.2 (NT) (4)
vs. DSK 16-2 (CE) (36)
WT: Arrowhead 16 Nike (AZ) (29)

16A P5M1
(MC: 51046 )
LAKE VBC U16-1 (PS) (5)
vs. YVBA 16-2 Blue (CE) (37)
WT: Rivals U16  (EV) (28)

16A P6M1
(MC: 51055 )
Portland VBC 16-White (CE) (6)
vs. WVBA 16 Black (PS) (38)
WT: Boise VBC 16-1 (IM) (27)

16A P7M1
(MC: 51064 )
Endline Black 16-1 (NC) (7)
vs. NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (39)
WT: SEVC16 Volt (PS) (26)

16A P8M1
(MC: 51073 )
PCVBA U16-National (PS) (8)
vs. Lake Tapps 16 Blue (PS) (40)
WT: Momentum 16 Jim (RM) (25)

14A P16M1
(MC: 51512 )
Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) (16)
vs. AVC 14-1 (AK) (48)
WT: LAKE VBC U14-1 (PS) (17)

12A P1M1
(MC: 50055 )
Lake Tapps 12 Orange (PS) (1)
vs. Sunnyside 12 Black (EV) (13)
WT: NW Jrs. 12 UA Black (PS) (12)

12A P2M1
(MC: 50064 )
Encore 12 Navy (NC) (2)
vs. SIVBC 12 Monsoon (PS) (14)
WT: Smokey Point U12 Vipers (PS) (11)

12A P3M1
(MC: 50073 )
Oly Reign 12 (PS) (3)
vs. Club South 12 Gold (EV) (15)
WT: NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (10)

12A P4M1
(MC: 50082 )
Skyline 11 Royal (NT) (4)
vs. ITVC 12 Blue (PS) (16)
WT: Flyers 12 Rox-Matt (NT) (9)

12A P5M1
(MC: 50091 )
Portland VBC 12-Pink (CE) (5)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U12 Regional (PS) (17)
WT: SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (8)

12A P6M1
(MC: 50100 )
Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (6)
vs. Renovators U-12 (EV) (18)
WT: MADFROG 12'S N BLACK (NT) (7)

16A P9M1
(MC: 51082 )
OPVBC 16 Fuego (PS) (9)
vs. AVA 16-1 (AK) (41)
WT: Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (24)

16A P10M1
(MC: 51091 )
FO1 Revolution 16 Black (LS) (10)
vs. Pulse 16 Black (NC) (42)
WT: Post Falls 16-1 Black (EV) (23)

16A P11M1
(MC: 51100 )
ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (11)
vs. Idaho Impact 16 (EV) (43)
WT: DC Stallions 16N Maroon (AZ) (22)

16A P12M1
(MC: 51109 )
Centex 161 (LS) (12)
vs. REACH 16 GREEN (PS) (44)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U16 Nick (PS) (21)

16A P13M1
(MC: 51118 )
Fortitude 16N Black (AZ) (13)
vs. Club South 16 Silver (EV) (45)
WT: Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (20)

16A P14M1
(MC: 51127 )
Capital Ice 16 Heidi (PS) (14)
vs. REACH 16 BLUE (PS) (46)
WT: Matrix 16's Lethal (AZ) (19)

16A P15M1
(MC: 51136 )
NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (15)
vs. 253 Elite 16 (PS) (47)
WT: PLV JAGS 16-1 (IM) (18)

16A P16M1
(MC: 51145 )
North Clackamas 16-2 Red (CE) (16)
vs. PLV PUMAS 16-2 (IM) (48)
WT: Team Yakima 16-1 Haley (EV) (17)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
14A P1M2
(MC: 51378 )
Puyallup Jrs U14 National (PS) (32)
vs. Moxie 14s Snow Leopard (PS) (64)
WT: SF Tremors Palkons 14-3 (NC) (1)

14A P2M2
(MC: 51387 )
PCVBA U14-National (PS) (31)
vs. 206vb14 (PS) (63)
WT: SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (2)

14A P3M2
(MC: 51396 )
ProPlay 14 Blue Fullerton (SC) (30)
vs. SEVC14 Black (PS) (62)
WT: TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (3)

14A P4M2
(MC: 51405 )
NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (29)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLue 2 (PS) (61)
WT: 253 Elite 14 (PS) (4)

14A P5M2
(MC: 51414 )
SEVC14 Volt (PS) (28)
vs. WVBA 14 White (PS) (60)
WT: El Paso Stars 14 Gold (SU) (5)

14A P6M2
(MC: 51423 )
SIVA 14 (PS) (27)
vs. Apex 14 Hydra (EV) (59)
WT: SG ELITE 14Elite (SC) (6)

14A P7M2
(MC: 51432 )
Fusion U14 Nicole (PS) (26)
vs. PLV BENGALS 14-1 (IM) (58)
WT: OPVBC 14 Riot (PS) (7)

14A P8M2
(MC: 51441 )
Oly Reign 14 (PS) (25)
vs. Boise VBC 14-1 (IM) (57)
WT: AJV 14 Cedar Park (LS) (8)

14A P9M2
(MC: 51450 )
Post Falls 14-1 Black (EV) (24)
vs. Ferndale 14-2 Fire (PS) (56)
WT: REACH 14 GREEN (PS) (9)

14A P10M2
(MC: 51459 )
ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (23)
vs. WVBA 14 Red (PS) (55)
WT: Drive 14 Orange (NC) (10)

14A P11M2
(MC: 51468 )
650 Xtreme Red 14-1 (NC) (22)
vs. MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (54)
WT: Sweet Home VBC 14-1 (CE) (11)

14A P12M2
(MC: 51477 )
Club Solano 14 Maroon (NC) (21)
vs. SNVF U14 Shark (PS) (53)
WT: Smokey Point U14 Vipers (PS) (12)

14A P13M2
(MC: 51486 )
WVBA 14 Black (PS) (20)
vs. OPVBC 14 Blaze (PS) (52)
WT: Fortitude 14N Black (AZ) (13)

14A P14M2
(MC: 51495 )
Ferndale 14-1 Ice (PS) (19)
vs. Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV) (51)
WT: Delta Valley 14-1 (NC) (14)

14A P15M2
(MC: 51504 )
Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (18)
vs. Pinnacle 14-1 National (AZ) (50)
WT: Lake Tapps 14 Blue (PS) (15)

14O P1M2
(MC: 51745 )
Excel NW 14-1 Team Rox (CE) (12)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC U14 (PS) (24)
WT: AJV 14 Mizuno (LS) (1)

14O P2M2
(MC: 51754 )
SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (11)
vs. Uprising 14-1 (PS) (23)
WT: Rage 14-Rick (NC) (2)

14O P3M2
(MC: 51763 )
WVBA 14 Mizuno (PS) (10)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (22)
WT: Absolute Black 14-1 (NC) (3)

14O P4M2
(MC: 51772 )
Fusion U14 Dan (PS) (9)
vs. NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) (21)
WT: Sunshine 14 South Bay (SC) (4)

14O P5M2
(MC: 51781 )
SG Elite Roshambo14-1 (SC) (8)
vs. KJ 14 Baden (PS) (20)
WT: Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (5)

14O P6M2
(MC: 51790 )
Idaho Crush 14U (IM) (7)
vs. OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (19)
WT: ITVC 14 Black (PS) (6)

16A P1M2
(MC: 51011 )
SIVA 16 (PS) (32)
vs. ProPlay 16 Blue Neda (SC) (64)
WT: Diablo Black 16-1 (NC) (1)

16A P2M2
(MC: 51020 )
NW Reign 16-3 (CE) (31)
vs. Rise 16-N2 (IM) (63)
WT: Momentum 16 Chris (RM) (2)

16A P3M2
(MC: 51029 )
VIP Juniors 16 local (EV) (30)
vs. ACES 16U Elite (CE) (62)
WT: Webfoot Silver 16-2 (CE) (3)

16A P4M2
(MC: 51038 )
Arrowhead 16 Nike (AZ) (29)
vs. Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (61)
WT: Tejas 16.2 (NT) (4)

16A P5M2
(MC: 51047 )
Rivals U16  (EV) (28)
vs. Capital Ice 16 Linda (PS) (60)
WT: LAKE VBC U16-1 (PS) (5)

16A P6M2
(MC: 51056 )
Boise VBC 16-1 (IM) (27)
vs. Lake Tapps 16 Ocean (PS) (59)
WT: Portland VBC 16-White (CE) (6)

16A P7M2
(MC: 51065 )
SEVC16 Volt (PS) (26)
vs. 206vb16 (PS) (58)
WT: Endline Black 16-1 (NC) (7)

16A P8M2
(MC: 51074 )
Momentum 16 Jim (RM) (25)
vs. Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57)
WT: PCVBA U16-National (PS) (8)

14A P16M2
(MC: 51513 )
LAKE VBC U14-1 (PS) (17)
vs. Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (49)
WT: Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) (16)

12A P1M2
(MC: 50056 )
NW Jrs. 12 UA Black (PS) (12)
vs. Moxie 12s Lemur (PS) (24)
WT: Lake Tapps 12 Orange (PS) (1)

12A P2M2
(MC: 50065 )
Smokey Point U12 Vipers (PS) (11)
vs. Capital Ice 12's (PS) (23)
WT: Encore 12 Navy (NC) (2)

12A P3M2
(MC: 50074 )
NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (10)
vs. LAKE VBC U12-1 (PS) (22)
WT: Oly Reign 12 (PS) (3)

12A P4M2
(MC: 50083 )
Flyers 12 Rox-Matt (NT) (9)
vs. CATS 12-2 Green (EV) (21)
WT: Skyline 11 Royal (NT) (4)

12A P5M2
(MC: 50092 )
SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (8)
vs. Sideout 12 Black (EV) (20)
WT: Portland VBC 12-Pink (CE) (5)

12A P6M2
(MC: 50101 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLACK (NT) (7)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (19)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (6)

16A P9M2
(MC: 51083 )
Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (24)
vs. NI Thunder 16 Black (EV) (56)
WT: OPVBC 16 Fuego (PS) (9)

16A P10M2
(MC: 51092 )
Post Falls 16-1 Black (EV) (23)
vs. SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (55)
WT: FO1 Revolution 16 Black (LS) (10)

16A P11M2
(MC: 51101 )
DC Stallions 16N Maroon (AZ) (22)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U16 Kim (PS) (54)
WT: ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (11)

16A P12M2
(MC: 51110 )
Puyallup Jrs U16 Nick (PS) (21)
vs. Club South 16 Bronze (EV) (53)
WT: Centex 161 (LS) (12)

16A P13M2
(MC: 51119 )
Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (20)
vs. Kraken VC - 16 Tide (PS) (52)
WT: Fortitude 16N Black (AZ) (13)

16A P14M2
(MC: 51128 )
Matrix 16's Lethal (AZ) (19)
vs. Rise 16-N1 (IM) (51)
WT: Capital Ice 16 Heidi (PS) (14)

16A P15M2
(MC: 51137 )
PLV JAGS 16-1 (IM) (18)
vs. APEX 16 Delta (EV) (50)
WT: NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (15)

16A P16M2
(MC: 51146 )
Team Yakima 16-1 Haley (EV) (17)
vs. Diablo Green 16-2 (NC) (49)
WT: North Clackamas 16-2 Red (CE) (16)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
14A P1M3
(MC: 51379 )
SF Tremors Palkons 14-3 (NC) (1)
vs. Moxie 14s Snow Leopard (PS) (64)
WT: NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (33)

14A P2M3
(MC: 51388 )
SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (2)
vs. 206vb14 (PS) (63)
WT: Aardwolf 14-A Fierce (CE) (34)

14A P3M3
(MC: 51397 )
TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (3)
vs. SEVC14 Black (PS) (62)
WT: SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (35)

14A P4M3
(MC: 51406 )
253 Elite 14 (PS) (4)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLue 2 (PS) (61)
WT: Capital Ice 14 Mickey (PS) (36)

14A P5M3
(MC: 51415 )
El Paso Stars 14 Gold (SU) (5)
vs. WVBA 14 White (PS) (60)
WT: Apex 14 Journey (EV) (37)

14A P6M3
(MC: 51424 )
SG ELITE 14Elite (SC) (6)
vs. Apex 14 Hydra (EV) (59)
WT: Cascade U-14-2 (PS) (38)

14A P7M3
(MC: 51433 )
OPVBC 14 Riot (PS) (7)
vs. PLV BENGALS 14-1 (IM) (58)
WT: Diablo Black 14-1 (NC) (39)

14A P8M3
(MC: 51442 )
AJV 14 Cedar Park (LS) (8)
vs. Boise VBC 14-1 (IM) (57)
WT: Kraken VC - 14 Reef (PS) (40)

14A P9M3
(MC: 51451 )
REACH 14 GREEN (PS) (9)
vs. Ferndale 14-2 Fire (PS) (56)
WT: Victory 14 Elite Gray (NT) (41)

14A P10M3
(MC: 51460 )
Drive 14 Orange (NC) (10)
vs. WVBA 14 Red (PS) (55)
WT: Club Gold 14-2 Black (EV) (42)

14A P11M3
(MC: 51469 )
Sweet Home VBC 14-1 (CE) (11)
vs. MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (54)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (43)

14A P12M3
(MC: 51478 )
Smokey Point U14 Vipers (PS) (12)
vs. SNVF U14 Shark (PS) (53)
WT: Idaho Crush 14-2 (IM) (44)

14A P13M3
(MC: 51487 )
Fortitude 14N Black (AZ) (13)
vs. OPVBC 14 Blaze (PS) (52)
WT: Spokane Sky 14-1 Black (EV) (45)

14A P14M3
(MC: 51496 )
Delta Valley 14-1 (NC) (14)
vs. Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV) (51)
WT: Blue Royals  14-A (PS) (46)

14A P15M3
(MC: 51505 )
Lake Tapps 14 Blue (PS) (15)
vs. Pinnacle 14-1 National (AZ) (50)
WT: Actyve 14-Mizuno (SC) (47)

14O P1M3
(MC: 51746 )
AJV 14 Mizuno (LS) (1)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC U14 (PS) (24)
WT: Vision 14 Gold (NC) (13)

14O P2M3
(MC: 51755 )
Rage 14-Rick (NC) (2)
vs. Uprising 14-1 (PS) (23)
WT: adidas NW 14 Matt (CE) (14)

14O P3M3
(MC: 51764 )
Absolute Black 14-1 (NC) (3)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (22)
WT: Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (15)

14O P4M3
(MC: 51773 )
Sunshine 14 South Bay (SC) (4)
vs. NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) (21)
WT: Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (16)

14O P5M3
(MC: 51782 )
Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (5)
vs. KJ 14 Baden (PS) (20)
WT: DSK 14-1 (CE) (17)

14O P6M3
(MC: 51791 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (6)
vs. OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (19)
WT: FORZA1 NORTH 14 UA (SC) (18)

16A P1M3
(MC: 51012 )
Diablo Black 16-1 (NC) (1)
vs. ProPlay 16 Blue Neda (SC) (64)
WT: IFJ 16 Amanda (IM) (33)

16A P2M3
(MC: 51021 )
Momentum 16 Chris (RM) (2)
vs. Rise 16-N2 (IM) (63)
WT: SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (34)

16A P3M3
(MC: 51030 )
Webfoot Silver 16-2 (CE) (3)
vs. ACES 16U Elite (CE) (62)
WT: Pinnacle 16-1 National (AZ) (35)

16A P4M3
(MC: 51039 )
Tejas 16.2 (NT) (4)
vs. Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (61)
WT: DSK 16-2 (CE) (36)

16A P5M3
(MC: 51048 )
LAKE VBC U16-1 (PS) (5)
vs. Capital Ice 16 Linda (PS) (60)
WT: YVBA 16-2 Blue (CE) (37)

16A P6M3
(MC: 51057 )
Portland VBC 16-White (CE) (6)
vs. Lake Tapps 16 Ocean (PS) (59)
WT: WVBA 16 Black (PS) (38)

16A P7M3
(MC: 51066 )
Endline Black 16-1 (NC) (7)
vs. 206vb16 (PS) (58)
WT: NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (39)

16A P8M3
(MC: 51075 )
PCVBA U16-National (PS) (8)
vs. Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57)
WT: Lake Tapps 16 Blue (PS) (40)

14A P16M3
(MC: 51514 )
Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) (16)
vs. Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (49)
WT: AVC 14-1 (AK) (48)

12A P1M3
(MC: 50057 )
Lake Tapps 12 Orange (PS) (1)
vs. Moxie 12s Lemur (PS) (24)
WT: Sunnyside 12 Black (EV) (13)

12A P2M3
(MC: 50066 )
Encore 12 Navy (NC) (2)
vs. Capital Ice 12's (PS) (23)
WT: SIVBC 12 Monsoon (PS) (14)

12A P3M3
(MC: 50075 )
Oly Reign 12 (PS) (3)
vs. LAKE VBC U12-1 (PS) (22)
WT: Club South 12 Gold (EV) (15)

12A P4M3
(MC: 50084 )
Skyline 11 Royal (NT) (4)
vs. CATS 12-2 Green (EV) (21)
WT: ITVC 12 Blue (PS) (16)

12A P5M3
(MC: 50093 )
Portland VBC 12-Pink (CE) (5)
vs. Sideout 12 Black (EV) (20)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U12 Regional (PS) (17)

12A P6M3
(MC: 50102 )
Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (6)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (19)
WT: Renovators U-12 (EV) (18)

16A P9M3
(MC: 51084 )
OPVBC 16 Fuego (PS) (9)
vs. NI Thunder 16 Black (EV) (56)
WT: AVA 16-1 (AK) (41)

16A P10M3
(MC: 51093 )
FO1 Revolution 16 Black (LS) (10)
vs. SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (55)
WT: Pulse 16 Black (NC) (42)

16A P11M3
(MC: 51102 )
ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (11)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U16 Kim (PS) (54)
WT: Idaho Impact 16 (EV) (43)

16A P12M3
(MC: 51111 )
Centex 161 (LS) (12)
vs. Club South 16 Bronze (EV) (53)
WT: REACH 16 GREEN (PS) (44)

16A P13M3
(MC: 51120 )
Fortitude 16N Black (AZ) (13)
vs. Kraken VC - 16 Tide (PS) (52)
WT: Club South 16 Silver (EV) (45)

16A P14M3
(MC: 51129 )
Capital Ice 16 Heidi (PS) (14)
vs. Rise 16-N1 (IM) (51)
WT: REACH 16 BLUE (PS) (46)

16A P15M3
(MC: 51138 )
NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (15)
vs. APEX 16 Delta (EV) (50)
WT: 253 Elite 16 (PS) (47)

16A P16M3
(MC: 51147 )
North Clackamas 16-2 Red (CE) (16)
vs. Diablo Green 16-2 (NC) (49)
WT: PLV PUMAS 16-2 (IM) (48)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
14A P1M4
(MC: 51380 )
Puyallup Jrs U14 National (PS) (32)
vs. NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (33)
WT: SF Tremors Palkons 14-3 (NC) (1)

14A P2M4
(MC: 51389 )
PCVBA U14-National (PS) (31)
vs. Aardwolf 14-A Fierce (CE) (34)
WT: SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (2)

14A P3M4
(MC: 51398 )
ProPlay 14 Blue Fullerton (SC) (30)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (35)
WT: TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (3)

14A P4M4
(MC: 51407 )
NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (29)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Mickey (PS) (36)
WT: 253 Elite 14 (PS) (4)

14A P5M4
(MC: 51416 )
SEVC14 Volt (PS) (28)
vs. Apex 14 Journey (EV) (37)
WT: El Paso Stars 14 Gold (SU) (5)

14A P6M4
(MC: 51425 )
SIVA 14 (PS) (27)
vs. Cascade U-14-2 (PS) (38)
WT: SG ELITE 14Elite (SC) (6)

14A P7M4
(MC: 51434 )
Fusion U14 Nicole (PS) (26)
vs. Diablo Black 14-1 (NC) (39)
WT: OPVBC 14 Riot (PS) (7)

14A P8M4
(MC: 51443 )
Oly Reign 14 (PS) (25)
vs. Kraken VC - 14 Reef (PS) (40)
WT: AJV 14 Cedar Park (LS) (8)

14A P9M4
(MC: 51452 )
Post Falls 14-1 Black (EV) (24)
vs. Victory 14 Elite Gray (NT) (41)
WT: REACH 14 GREEN (PS) (9)

14A P10M4
(MC: 51461 )
ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (23)
vs. Club Gold 14-2 Black (EV) (42)
WT: Drive 14 Orange (NC) (10)

14A P11M4
(MC: 51470 )
650 Xtreme Red 14-1 (NC) (22)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (43)
WT: Sweet Home VBC 14-1 (CE) (11)

14A P12M4
(MC: 51479 )
Club Solano 14 Maroon (NC) (21)
vs. Idaho Crush 14-2 (IM) (44)
WT: Smokey Point U14 Vipers (PS) (12)

14A P13M4
(MC: 51488 )
WVBA 14 Black (PS) (20)
vs. Spokane Sky 14-1 Black (EV) (45)
WT: Fortitude 14N Black (AZ) (13)

14A P14M4
(MC: 51497 )
Ferndale 14-1 Ice (PS) (19)
vs. Blue Royals  14-A (PS) (46)
WT: Delta Valley 14-1 (NC) (14)

14A P15M4
(MC: 51506 )
Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (18)
vs. Actyve 14-Mizuno (SC) (47)
WT: Lake Tapps 14 Blue (PS) (15)

14O P1M4
(MC: 51747 )
Excel NW 14-1 Team Rox (CE) (12)
vs. Vision 14 Gold (NC) (13)
WT: AJV 14 Mizuno (LS) (1)

14O P2M4
(MC: 51756 )
SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (11)
vs. adidas NW 14 Matt (CE) (14)
WT: Rage 14-Rick (NC) (2)

14O P3M4
(MC: 51765 )
WVBA 14 Mizuno (PS) (10)
vs. Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (15)
WT: Absolute Black 14-1 (NC) (3)

14O P4M4
(MC: 51774 )
Fusion U14 Dan (PS) (9)
vs. Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (16)
WT: Sunshine 14 South Bay (SC) (4)

14O P5M4
(MC: 51783 )
SG Elite Roshambo14-1 (SC) (8)
vs. DSK 14-1 (CE) (17)
WT: Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (5)

14O P6M4
(MC: 51792 )
Idaho Crush 14U (IM) (7)
vs. FORZA1 NORTH 14 UA (SC) (18)
WT: ITVC 14 Black (PS) (6)

16A P1M4
(MC: 51013 )
SIVA 16 (PS) (32)
vs. IFJ 16 Amanda (IM) (33)
WT: Diablo Black 16-1 (NC) (1)

16A P2M4
(MC: 51022 )
NW Reign 16-3 (CE) (31)
vs. SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (34)
WT: Momentum 16 Chris (RM) (2)

16A P3M4
(MC: 51031 )
VIP Juniors 16 local (EV) (30)
vs. Pinnacle 16-1 National (AZ) (35)
WT: Webfoot Silver 16-2 (CE) (3)

16A P4M4
(MC: 51040 )
Arrowhead 16 Nike (AZ) (29)
vs. DSK 16-2 (CE) (36)
WT: Tejas 16.2 (NT) (4)

16A P5M4
(MC: 51049 )
Rivals U16  (EV) (28)
vs. YVBA 16-2 Blue (CE) (37)
WT: LAKE VBC U16-1 (PS) (5)

16A P6M4
(MC: 51058 )
Boise VBC 16-1 (IM) (27)
vs. WVBA 16 Black (PS) (38)
WT: Portland VBC 16-White (CE) (6)

16A P7M4
(MC: 51067 )
SEVC16 Volt (PS) (26)
vs. NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (39)
WT: Endline Black 16-1 (NC) (7)

16A P8M4
(MC: 51076 )
Momentum 16 Jim (RM) (25)
vs. Lake Tapps 16 Blue (PS) (40)
WT: PCVBA U16-National (PS) (8)

14A P16M4
(MC: 51515 )
LAKE VBC U14-1 (PS) (17)
vs. AVC 14-1 (AK) (48)
WT: Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) (16)

12A P1M4
(MC: 50058 )
NW Jrs. 12 UA Black (PS) (12)
vs. Sunnyside 12 Black (EV) (13)
WT: Lake Tapps 12 Orange (PS) (1)

12A P2M4
(MC: 50067 )
Smokey Point U12 Vipers (PS) (11)
vs. SIVBC 12 Monsoon (PS) (14)
WT: Encore 12 Navy (NC) (2)

12A P3M4
(MC: 50076 )
NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (10)
vs. Club South 12 Gold (EV) (15)
WT: Oly Reign 12 (PS) (3)

12A P4M4
(MC: 50085 )
Flyers 12 Rox-Matt (NT) (9)
vs. ITVC 12 Blue (PS) (16)
WT: Skyline 11 Royal (NT) (4)

12A P5M4
(MC: 50094 )
SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (8)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U12 Regional (PS) (17)
WT: Portland VBC 12-Pink (CE) (5)

12A P6M4
(MC: 50103 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLACK (NT) (7)
vs. Renovators U-12 (EV) (18)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (6)

16A P9M4
(MC: 51085 )
Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (24)
vs. AVA 16-1 (AK) (41)
WT: OPVBC 16 Fuego (PS) (9)

16A P10M4
(MC: 51094 )
Post Falls 16-1 Black (EV) (23)
vs. Pulse 16 Black (NC) (42)
WT: FO1 Revolution 16 Black (LS) (10)

16A P11M4
(MC: 51103 )
DC Stallions 16N Maroon (AZ) (22)
vs. Idaho Impact 16 (EV) (43)
WT: ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (11)

16A P12M4
(MC: 51112 )
Puyallup Jrs U16 Nick (PS) (21)
vs. REACH 16 GREEN (PS) (44)
WT: Centex 161 (LS) (12)

16A P13M4
(MC: 51121 )
Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (20)
vs. Club South 16 Silver (EV) (45)
WT: Fortitude 16N Black (AZ) (13)

16A P14M4
(MC: 51130 )
Matrix 16's Lethal (AZ) (19)
vs. REACH 16 BLUE (PS) (46)
WT: Capital Ice 16 Heidi (PS) (14)

16A P15M4
(MC: 51139 )
PLV JAGS 16-1 (IM) (18)
vs. 253 Elite 16 (PS) (47)
WT: NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (15)

16A P16M4
(MC: 51148 )
Team Yakima 16-1 Haley (EV) (17)
vs. PLV PUMAS 16-2 (IM) (48)
WT: North Clackamas 16-2 Red (CE) (16)
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
14A P1M5
(MC: 51381 )
NCWVBC 14-1 Gold (EV) (33)
vs. Moxie 14s Snow Leopard (PS) (64)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U14 National (PS) (32)

14A P2M5
(MC: 51390 )
Aardwolf 14-A Fierce (CE) (34)
vs. 206vb14 (PS) (63)
WT: PCVBA U14-National (PS) (31)

14A P3M5
(MC: 51399 )
SSVBC U14 BLUE (PS) (35)
vs. SEVC14 Black (PS) (62)
WT: ProPlay 14 Blue Fullerton (SC) (30)

14A P4M5
(MC: 51408 )
Capital Ice 14 Mickey (PS) (36)
vs. SSVBC U14 BLue 2 (PS) (61)
WT: NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (29)

14A P5M5
(MC: 51417 )
Apex 14 Journey (EV) (37)
vs. WVBA 14 White (PS) (60)
WT: SEVC14 Volt (PS) (28)

14A P6M5
(MC: 51426 )
Cascade U-14-2 (PS) (38)
vs. Apex 14 Hydra (EV) (59)
WT: SIVA 14 (PS) (27)

14A P7M5
(MC: 51435 )
Diablo Black 14-1 (NC) (39)
vs. PLV BENGALS 14-1 (IM) (58)
WT: Fusion U14 Nicole (PS) (26)

14A P8M5
(MC: 51444 )
Kraken VC - 14 Reef (PS) (40)
vs. Boise VBC 14-1 (IM) (57)
WT: Oly Reign 14 (PS) (25)

14A P9M5
(MC: 51453 )
Victory 14 Elite Gray (NT) (41)
vs. Ferndale 14-2 Fire (PS) (56)
WT: Post Falls 14-1 Black (EV) (24)

14A P10M5
(MC: 51462 )
Club Gold 14-2 Black (EV) (42)
vs. WVBA 14 Red (PS) (55)
WT: ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (23)

14A P11M5
(MC: 51471 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Grey (PS) (43)
vs. MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (54)
WT: 650 Xtreme Red 14-1 (NC) (22)

14A P12M5
(MC: 51480 )
Idaho Crush 14-2 (IM) (44)
vs. SNVF U14 Shark (PS) (53)
WT: Club Solano 14 Maroon (NC) (21)

14A P13M5
(MC: 51489 )
Spokane Sky 14-1 Black (EV) (45)
vs. OPVBC 14 Blaze (PS) (52)
WT: WVBA 14 Black (PS) (20)

14A P14M5
(MC: 51498 )
Blue Royals  14-A (PS) (46)
vs. Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV) (51)
WT: Ferndale 14-1 Ice (PS) (19)

14A P15M5
(MC: 51507 )
Actyve 14-Mizuno (SC) (47)
vs. Pinnacle 14-1 National (AZ) (50)
WT: Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (18)

14O P1M5
(MC: 51748 )
Vision 14 Gold (NC) (13)
vs. Whatcom Impact VBC U14 (PS) (24)
WT: Excel NW 14-1 Team Rox (CE) (12)

14O P2M5
(MC: 51757 )
adidas NW 14 Matt (CE) (14)
vs. Uprising 14-1 (PS) (23)
WT: SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (11)

14O P3M5
(MC: 51766 )
Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) (15)
vs. SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (22)
WT: WVBA 14 Mizuno (PS) (10)

14O P4M5
(MC: 51775 )
Absolute Pink 14-2 (NC) (16)
vs. NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) (21)
WT: Fusion U14 Dan (PS) (9)

14O P5M5
(MC: 51784 )
DSK 14-1 (CE) (17)
vs. KJ 14 Baden (PS) (20)
WT: SG Elite Roshambo14-1 (SC) (8)

14O P6M5
(MC: 51793 )
FORZA1 NORTH 14 UA (SC) (18)
vs. OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (19)
WT: Idaho Crush 14U (IM) (7)

16A P1M5
(MC: 51014 )
IFJ 16 Amanda (IM) (33)
vs. ProPlay 16 Blue Neda (SC) (64)
WT: SIVA 16 (PS) (32)

16A P2M5
(MC: 51023 )
SNVF U16 Reign (PS) (34)
vs. Rise 16-N2 (IM) (63)
WT: NW Reign 16-3 (CE) (31)

16A P3M5
(MC: 51032 )
Pinnacle 16-1 National (AZ) (35)
vs. ACES 16U Elite (CE) (62)
WT: VIP Juniors 16 local (EV) (30)

16A P4M5
(MC: 51041 )
DSK 16-2 (CE) (36)
vs. Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (61)
WT: Arrowhead 16 Nike (AZ) (29)

16A P5M5
(MC: 51050 )
YVBA 16-2 Blue (CE) (37)
vs. Capital Ice 16 Linda (PS) (60)
WT: Rivals U16  (EV) (28)

16A P6M5
(MC: 51059 )
WVBA 16 Black (PS) (38)
vs. Lake Tapps 16 Ocean (PS) (59)
WT: Boise VBC 16-1 (IM) (27)

16A P7M5
(MC: 51068 )
NCWVBC 16-1 Gold (EV) (39)
vs. 206vb16 (PS) (58)
WT: SEVC16 Volt (PS) (26)

16A P8M5
(MC: 51077 )
Lake Tapps 16 Blue (PS) (40)
vs. Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57)
WT: Momentum 16 Jim (RM) (25)

14A P16M5
(MC: 51516 )
AVC 14-1 (AK) (48)
vs. Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (49)
WT: LAKE VBC U14-1 (PS) (17)

12A P1M5
(MC: 50059 )
Sunnyside 12 Black (EV) (13)
vs. Moxie 12s Lemur (PS) (24)
WT: NW Jrs. 12 UA Black (PS) (12)

12A P2M5
(MC: 50068 )
SIVBC 12 Monsoon (PS) (14)
vs. Capital Ice 12's (PS) (23)
WT: Smokey Point U12 Vipers (PS) (11)

12A P3M5
(MC: 50077 )
Club South 12 Gold (EV) (15)
vs. LAKE VBC U12-1 (PS) (22)
WT: NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (10)

12A P4M5
(MC: 50086 )
ITVC 12 Blue (PS) (16)
vs. CATS 12-2 Green (EV) (21)
WT: Flyers 12 Rox-Matt (NT) (9)

12A P5M5
(MC: 50095 )
Puyallup Jrs U12 Regional (PS) (17)
vs. Sideout 12 Black (EV) (20)
WT: SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (8)

12A P6M5
(MC: 50104 )
Renovators U-12 (EV) (18)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (19)
WT: MADFROG 12'S N BLACK (NT) (7)

16A P9M5
(MC: 51086 )
AVA 16-1 (AK) (41)
vs. NI Thunder 16 Black (EV) (56)
WT: Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (24)

16A P10M5
(MC: 51095 )
Pulse 16 Black (NC) (42)
vs. SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (55)
WT: Post Falls 16-1 Black (EV) (23)

16A P11M5
(MC: 51104 )
Idaho Impact 16 (EV) (43)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U16 Kim (PS) (54)
WT: DC Stallions 16N Maroon (AZ) (22)

16A P12M5
(MC: 51113 )
REACH 16 GREEN (PS) (44)
vs. Club South 16 Bronze (EV) (53)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U16 Nick (PS) (21)

16A P13M5
(MC: 51122 )
Club South 16 Silver (EV) (45)
vs. Kraken VC - 16 Tide (PS) (52)
WT: Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (20)

16A P14M5
(MC: 51131 )
REACH 16 BLUE (PS) (46)
vs. Rise 16-N1 (IM) (51)
WT: Matrix 16's Lethal (AZ) (19)

16A P15M5
(MC: 51140 )
253 Elite 16 (PS) (47)
vs. APEX 16 Delta (EV) (50)
WT: PLV JAGS 16-1 (IM) (18)

16A P16M5
(MC: 51149 )
PLV PUMAS 16-2 (IM) (48)
vs. Diablo Green 16-2 (NC) (49)
WT: Team Yakima 16-1 Haley (EV) (17)
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
14A P1M6
(MC: 51382 )
SF Tremors Palkons 14-3 (NC) (1)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U14 National (PS) (32)
WT: Moxie 14s Snow Leopard (PS) (64)

14A P2M6
(MC: 51391 )
SSVBC U14 BLACK (PS) (2)
vs. PCVBA U14-National (PS) (31)
WT: 206vb14 (PS) (63)

14A P3M6
(MC: 51400 )
TX Tornados 14 Black (LS) (3)
vs. ProPlay 14 Blue Fullerton (SC) (30)
WT: SEVC14 Black (PS) (62)

14A P4M6
(MC: 51409 )
253 Elite 14 (PS) (4)
vs. NW Reign 14-2 (CE) (29)
WT: SSVBC U14 BLue 2 (PS) (61)

14A P5M6
(MC: 51418 )
El Paso Stars 14 Gold (SU) (5)
vs. SEVC14 Volt (PS) (28)
WT: WVBA 14 White (PS) (60)

14A P6M6
(MC: 51427 )
SG ELITE 14Elite (SC) (6)
vs. SIVA 14 (PS) (27)
WT: Apex 14 Hydra (EV) (59)

14A P7M6
(MC: 51436 )
OPVBC 14 Riot (PS) (7)
vs. Fusion U14 Nicole (PS) (26)
WT: PLV BENGALS 14-1 (IM) (58)

14A P8M6
(MC: 51445 )
AJV 14 Cedar Park (LS) (8)
vs. Oly Reign 14 (PS) (25)
WT: Boise VBC 14-1 (IM) (57)

14A P9M6
(MC: 51454 )
REACH 14 GREEN (PS) (9)
vs. Post Falls 14-1 Black (EV) (24)
WT: Ferndale 14-2 Fire (PS) (56)

14A P10M6
(MC: 51463 )
Drive 14 Orange (NC) (10)
vs. ITVC 14 Blue (PS) (23)
WT: WVBA 14 Red (PS) (55)

14A P11M6
(MC: 51472 )
Sweet Home VBC 14-1 (CE) (11)
vs. 650 Xtreme Red 14-1 (NC) (22)
WT: MT Elite 14 Heather (EV) (54)

14A P12M6
(MC: 51481 )
Smokey Point U14 Vipers (PS) (12)
vs. Club Solano 14 Maroon (NC) (21)
WT: SNVF U14 Shark (PS) (53)

14A P13M6
(MC: 51490 )
Fortitude 14N Black (AZ) (13)
vs. WVBA 14 Black (PS) (20)
WT: OPVBC 14 Blaze (PS) (52)

14A P14M6
(MC: 51499 )
Delta Valley 14-1 (NC) (14)
vs. Ferndale 14-1 Ice (PS) (19)
WT: Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV) (51)

14A P15M6
(MC: 51508 )
Lake Tapps 14 Blue (PS) (15)
vs. Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) (18)
WT: Pinnacle 14-1 National (AZ) (50)

14O P1M6
(MC: 51749 )
AJV 14 Mizuno (LS) (1)
vs. Excel NW 14-1 Team Rox (CE) (12)
WT: Whatcom Impact VBC U14 (PS) (24)

14O P2M6
(MC: 51758 )
Rage 14-Rick (NC) (2)
vs. SIVBC 14 Hurricane (PS) (11)
WT: Uprising 14-1 (PS) (23)

14O P3M6
(MC: 51767 )
Absolute Black 14-1 (NC) (3)
vs. WVBA 14 Mizuno (PS) (10)
WT: SEATTLE JRS 14 (PS) (22)

14O P4M6
(MC: 51776 )
Sunshine 14 South Bay (SC) (4)
vs. Fusion U14 Dan (PS) (9)
WT: NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) (21)

14O P5M6
(MC: 51785 )
Red Rock 14-1 (NC) (5)
vs. SG Elite Roshambo14-1 (SC) (8)
WT: KJ 14 Baden (PS) (20)

14O P6M6
(MC: 51794 )
ITVC 14 Black (PS) (6)
vs. Idaho Crush 14U (IM) (7)
WT: OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE) (19)

16A P1M6
(MC: 51015 )
Diablo Black 16-1 (NC) (1)
vs. SIVA 16 (PS) (32)
WT: ProPlay 16 Blue Neda (SC) (64)

16A P2M6
(MC: 51024 )
Momentum 16 Chris (RM) (2)
vs. NW Reign 16-3 (CE) (31)
WT: Rise 16-N2 (IM) (63)

16A P3M6
(MC: 51033 )
Webfoot Silver 16-2 (CE) (3)
vs. VIP Juniors 16 local (EV) (30)
WT: ACES 16U Elite (CE) (62)

16A P4M6
(MC: 51042 )
Tejas 16.2 (NT) (4)
vs. Arrowhead 16 Nike (AZ) (29)
WT: Moxie 16s Panther (PS) (61)

16A P5M6
(MC: 51051 )
LAKE VBC U16-1 (PS) (5)
vs. Rivals U16  (EV) (28)
WT: Capital Ice 16 Linda (PS) (60)

16A P6M6
(MC: 51060 )
Portland VBC 16-White (CE) (6)
vs. Boise VBC 16-1 (IM) (27)
WT: Lake Tapps 16 Ocean (PS) (59)

16A P7M6
(MC: 51069 )
Endline Black 16-1 (NC) (7)
vs. SEVC16 Volt (PS) (26)
WT: 206vb16 (PS) (58)

16A P8M6
(MC: 51078 )
PCVBA U16-National (PS) (8)
vs. Momentum 16 Jim (RM) (25)
WT: Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57)

14A P16M6
(MC: 51517 )
Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) (16)
vs. LAKE VBC U14-1 (PS) (17)
WT: Moxie 14s Wildcat (PS) (49)

12A P1M6
(MC: 50060 )
Lake Tapps 12 Orange (PS) (1)
vs. NW Jrs. 12 UA Black (PS) (12)
WT: Moxie 12s Lemur (PS) (24)

12A P2M6
(MC: 50069 )
Encore 12 Navy (NC) (2)
vs. Smokey Point U12 Vipers (PS) (11)
WT: Capital Ice 12's (PS) (23)

12A P3M6
(MC: 50078 )
Oly Reign 12 (PS) (3)
vs. NW Jrs. 12 UA Blue (PS) (10)
WT: LAKE VBC U12-1 (PS) (22)

12A P4M6
(MC: 50087 )
Skyline 11 Royal (NT) (4)
vs. Flyers 12 Rox-Matt (NT) (9)
WT: CATS 12-2 Green (EV) (21)

12A P5M6
(MC: 50096 )
Portland VBC 12-Pink (CE) (5)
vs. SSVBC U12 BLACK (PS) (8)
WT: Sideout 12 Black (EV) (20)

12A P6M6
(MC: 50105 )
Puyallup Jrs U12 National (PS) (6)
vs. MADFROG 12'S N BLACK (NT) (7)
WT: SSVBC U12 BLUE (PS) (19)

16A P9M6
(MC: 51087 )
OPVBC 16 Fuego (PS) (9)
vs. Kraken VC - 16 Reef (PS) (24)
WT: NI Thunder 16 Black (EV) (56)

16A P10M6
(MC: 51096 )
FO1 Revolution 16 Black (LS) (10)
vs. Post Falls 16-1 Black (EV) (23)
WT: SSVBC U16 BLACK (PS) (55)

16A P11M6
(MC: 51105 )
ITVC 16 Blue (PS) (11)
vs. DC Stallions 16N Maroon (AZ) (22)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U16 Kim (PS) (54)

16A P12M6
(MC: 51114 )
Centex 161 (LS) (12)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U16 Nick (PS) (21)
WT: Club South 16 Bronze (EV) (53)

16A P13M6
(MC: 51123 )
Fortitude 16N Black (AZ) (13)
vs. Excel NW 16-2 Gold (CE) (20)
WT: Kraken VC - 16 Tide (PS) (52)

16A P14M6
(MC: 51132 )
Capital Ice 16 Heidi (PS) (14)
vs. Matrix 16's Lethal (AZ) (19)
WT: Rise 16-N1 (IM) (51)

16A P15M6
(MC: 51141 )
NW Reign 16-2 (CE) (15)
vs. PLV JAGS 16-1 (IM) (18)
WT: APEX 16 Delta (EV) (50)

16A P16M6
(MC: 51150 )
North Clackamas 16-2 Red (CE) (16)
vs. Team Yakima 16-1 Haley (EV) (17)
WT: Diablo Green 16-2 (NC) (49)
1:30 PM
2:00 PM                                             
2:30 PM                                             
3:00 PM
16USA P1M1
(MC: 51933 )
Five Starz 16-1 (NC) (1)
vs. SA Elite 161 Navy (LS) (29)
WT: KIAKAHI 16 (AH) (28)

16USA P2M1
(MC: 51942 )
Central Cal Gold 16-1 (NC) (2)
vs. Sideout 16 National (EV) (30)
WT: Club Canyon 16 Black (IM) (27)

16USA P3M1
(MC: 51951 )
ARVC 16N1 Adidas (SU) (3)
vs. VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (31)
WT: CC Fusion 16 Black (CE) (26)

16USA P4M1
(MC: 51960 )
IMUA Elite 16 Jason (NC) (4)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (32)
WT: Splash 16 National (EV) (25)

16USA P5M1
(MC: 51969 )
Renovators U-16 Shaune (EV) (5)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (33)
WT: Rocky Select 16 Black (RM) (24)

16USA P6M1
(MC: 51978 )
SF JRS RoShamBo 16-1 (NC) (6)
vs. Ferndale 16 Thunder (PS) (34)
WT: CATS 16 Travel (EV) (23)

16USA P7M1
(MC: 51987 )
Tejas 16.1 (NT) (7)
vs. PSVBA 16-Mike (PS) (35)
WT: Excel NW 16 -1 Team Rox (CE) (22)

16USA P8M1
(MC: 51996 )
PSVBA 16-Bobby (PS) (8)
vs. adidas NW 16 Power (CE) (36)
WT: Club South 16 Gold (EV) (21)

16USA P9M1
(MC: 52005 )
Fusion U16 (PS) (9)
vs. Idaho Crush 16-2 (IM) (37)
WT: Delta Valley 16-1 (NC) (20)

16USA P10M1
(MC: 52014 )
NNJ 16 Kuna (NC) (10)
vs. North Clackamas16-1 Black (CE) (38)
WT: Cascade U-16-1 (PS) (19)

16USA P11M1
(MC: 52023 )
NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (11)
vs. Vacaville Extreme 16-1 (NC) (39)
WT: TX Assault 16 Black (NT) (18)

16USA P12M1
(MC: 52032 )
Encore 16 Navy (NC) (12)
vs. All Out U16 (PS) (40)
WT: YVBA 16-1 Black (CE) (17)

16USA P13M1
(MC: 52041 )
Absolute Pink 16-2 (NC) (13)
vs. IFJ 16 Wendy (IM) (41)
WT: CPA Adidas 16 Regional (EV) (16)

16USA P14M1
(MC: 52050 )
DSK 16-1 (CE) (14)
vs. SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (42)
WT: Momentum 16 Rachel (RM) (15)
 
13O P1M1
(MC: 50909 )
MADFROG 13'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U13 National (PS) (9)
WT: Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (8)

13O P2M1
(MC: 50918 )
AJV 13 Mizuno (LS) (2)
vs. SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (10)
WT: Victory 13Elite Green (NT) (7)

13O P3M1
(MC: 50927 )
Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (3)
vs. YVBA 13-1 Blue (CE) (11)
WT: LoneStar 13 Red (NT) (6)

14USA P1M1
(MC: 50633 )
Flyers 14 Rox-Jason (NT) (1)
vs. CATS 14 Stark (EV) (21)
WT: Cascade U-14-1 (PS) (20)

13O P4M1
(MC: 50936 )
Skyline 13 Royal (NT) (4)
vs. Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (12)
WT: Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (5)

14USA P2M1
(MC: 50642 )
Tejas 14.1 (NT) (2)
vs. NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (22)
WT: Splash 14-1 (EV) (19)

14USA P3M1
(MC: 50651 )
MADFROG 14'S N BLACK (NT) (3)
vs. SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (23)
WT: CATS 14 Travel (EV) (18)

14USA P4M1
(MC: 50660 )
Encore 14 Navy (NC) (4)
vs. LoneStar 14 red (NT) (24)
WT: Club South 14 Gold (EV) (17)

14USA P5M1
(MC: 50669 )
Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (5)
vs. Team Yakima 14-1 Steve (EV) (25)
WT: Miz LB 14 Rockstar L (SC) (16)

14USA P6M1
(MC: 50678 )
Instinct14LeopardsWild GN (NT) (6)
vs. YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE) (26)
WT: Momentum 14 Deb (RM) (15)

14USA P7M1
(MC: 50687 )
PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (7)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (27)
WT: Temecula Viper 14 Merilee (SC) (14)

14USA P8M1
(MC: 50696 )
AJV 14 Molten (LS) (8)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Black (CE) (28)
WT: Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (13)

14USA P9M1
(MC: 50705 )
Duke City 14 (SU) (9)
vs. CPA Adidas 14 Black (EV) (29)
WT: Capital Ice 14 Tracie (PS) (12)

14USA P10M1
(MC: 50720 )
Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (10)
vs. Sideout 14-1 (EV) (30)
WT: Webfoot 14 Gold (CE) (11)
 
13A P1M1
(MC: 50357 )
Skyline 13 Black (NT) (1)
vs. SIVA 13 (PS) (21)
WT: Renovators-U13 (EV) (20)

13A P2M1
(MC: 50366 )
Tejas 13.2 (NT) (2)
vs. Capital Ice 13's (PS) (22)
WT: OPVBC 13 Fusion (PS) (19)

12N P1M1
(MC: 50219 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE) (7)
WT: ITVC 12 Black (PS) (6)

12N P2M1
(MC: 50228 )
Tejas 12.1 (NT) (2)
vs. Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (8)
WT: OVA 12-1 Nationals (CE) (5)

12N P3M1
(MC: 50243 )
PSVBA 12-Kim (PS) (4)
vs. Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (13)
WT: CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (9)

12N P3M2
(MC: 50244 )
Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)
vs. YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (10)
WT: CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (9)

13A P3M1
(MC: 50375 )
Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (3)
vs. REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (23)
WT: Club Gold 13-1 Blue (EV) (18)

13A P4M1
(MC: 50384 )
650 Xtreme Red 13-1 (NC) (4)
vs. VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (24)
WT: SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (17)

13A P5M1
(MC: 50393 )
TX Tornados 13 Mizuno (LS) (5)
vs. Cascade U-13-1 (PS) (25)
WT: Kraken VC - 13 Surf (PS) (16)

13A P6M1
(MC: 50402 )
Oly Reign 13 (PS) (6)
vs. ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (26)
WT: CPA Adidas 13 Black (EV) (15)

13A P7M1
(MC: 50411 )
Encore 13 Navy (NC) (7)
vs. Shockwave 13 (EV) (27)
WT: Fusion U13 Jamie (PS) (14)

13A P8M1
(MC: 50420 )
LoneStar 13 White (NT) (8)
vs. Cascade U13-2 (PS) (28)
WT: Lake Tapps 13 Blue (PS) (13)

13A P9M1
(MC: 50429 )
NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (9)
vs. WORLD VB - 13 Elite (LS) (29)
WT: KJ 13 Baden (PS) (12)

13A P10M1
(MC: 50444 )
SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (10)
vs. Spokane Sky 13-1 Black (EV) (30)
WT: Boost U13 Black (PS) (11)
3:30 PM   
4:00 PM
16USA P1M2
(MC: 51934 )
KIAKAHI 16 (AH) (28)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (56)
WT: Five Starz 16-1 (NC) (1)

16USA P2M2
(MC: 51943 )
Club Canyon 16 Black (IM) (27)
vs. WVVC 16U Gold (CE) (55)
WT: Central Cal Gold 16-1 (NC) (2)

16USA P3M2
(MC: 51952 )
CC Fusion 16 Black (CE) (26)
vs. Wahine 16 Black Lanakila (PS) (54)
WT: ARVC 16N1 Adidas (SU) (3)

16USA P4M2
(MC: 51961 )
Splash 16 National (EV) (25)
vs. Uprising 16-1 (PS) (53)
WT: IMUA Elite 16 Jason (NC) (4)

16USA P5M2
(MC: 51970 )
Rocky Select 16 Black (RM) (24)
vs. Rain City Fierce 16-1 (PS) (52)
WT: Renovators U-16 Shaune (EV) (5)

16USA P6M2
(MC: 51979 )
CATS 16 Travel (EV) (23)
vs. Northshore Jrs 16-Mizuno (PS) (51)
WT: SF JRS RoShamBo 16-1 (NC) (6)

16USA P7M2
(MC: 51988 )
Excel NW 16 -1 Team Rox (CE) (22)
vs. Performance U16 (EV) (50)
WT: Tejas 16.1 (NT) (7)

16USA P8M2
(MC: 51997 )
Club South 16 Gold (EV) (21)
vs. High Velocity u-16's (PS) (49)
WT: PSVBA 16-Bobby (PS) (8)

16USA P9M2
(MC: 52006 )
Delta Valley 16-1 (NC) (20)
vs. Agape 16-1 National (CE) (48)
WT: Fusion U16 (PS) (9)

16USA P10M2
(MC: 52015 )
Cascade U-16-1 (PS) (19)
vs. Renovators U-16 Brian (EV) (47)
WT: NNJ 16 Kuna (NC) (10)

16USA P11M2
(MC: 52024 )
TX Assault 16 Black (NT) (18)
vs. ProPlay 16 Blue Megan (SC) (46)
WT: NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (11)

16USA P12M2
(MC: 52033 )
YVBA 16-1 Black (CE) (17)
vs. Southside 16 Black (CE) (45)
WT: Encore 16 Navy (NC) (12)

16USA P13M2
(MC: 52042 )
CPA Adidas 16 Regional (EV) (16)
vs. Skagit U16 Black (PS) (44)
WT: Absolute Pink 16-2 (NC) (13)

16USA P14M2
(MC: 52051 )
Momentum 16 Rachel (RM) (15)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (43)
WT: DSK 16-1 (CE) (14)
 
13O P1M2
(MC: 50910 )
Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (8)
vs. 208vbc u13 (EV) (16)
WT: MADFROG 13'S N BLUE (NT) (1)

13O P2M2
(MC: 50919 )
Victory 13Elite Green (NT) (7)
vs. SEVC13 Volt (PS) (15)
WT: AJV 13 Mizuno (LS) (2)

13O P3M2
(MC: 50928 )
LoneStar 13 Red (NT) (6)
vs. ITVC 13 Black (PS) (14)
WT: Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (3)

14USA P1M2
(MC: 50634 )
Cascade U-14-1 (PS) (20)
vs. WVVC 14U Gold (CE) (39)
WT: Flyers 14 Rox-Jason (NT) (1)

13O P4M2
(MC: 50937 )
Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (5)
vs. NI Thunder 13 Gold (EV) (13)
WT: Skyline 13 Royal (NT) (4)

14USA P2M2
(MC: 50643 )
Splash 14-1 (EV) (19)
vs. WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (38)
WT: Tejas 14.1 (NT) (2)

14USA P3M2
(MC: 50652 )
CATS 14 Travel (EV) (18)
vs. YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (37)
WT: MADFROG 14'S N BLACK (NT) (3)

14USA P4M2
(MC: 50661 )
Club South 14 Gold (EV) (17)
vs. Club Canyon 14 Black (IM) (36)
WT: Encore 14 Navy (NC) (4)

14USA P5M2
(MC: 50670 )
Miz LB 14 Rockstar L (SC) (16)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (35)
WT: Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (5)

14USA P6M2
(MC: 50679 )
Momentum 14 Deb (RM) (15)
vs. VIP Juniors 14 (EV) (34)
WT: Instinct14LeopardsWild GN (NT) (6)

14USA P7M2
(MC: 50688 )
Temecula Viper 14 Merilee (SC) (14)
vs. CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (33)
WT: PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (7)

14USA P8M2
(MC: 50697 )
Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (13)
vs. Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) (32)
WT: AJV 14 Molten (LS) (8)

14USA P9M2
(MC: 50706 )
Capital Ice 14 Tracie (PS) (12)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (31)
WT: Duke City 14 (SU) (9)

14USA P10M2
(MC: 50721 )
Webfoot 14 Gold (CE) (11)
vs. Sideout 14-1 (EV) (30)
WT: Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (10)
 
13A P1M2
(MC: 50358 )
Renovators-U13 (EV) (20)
vs. Moxie 13s Marmot (PS) (39)
WT: Skyline 13 Black (NT) (1)

13A P2M2
(MC: 50367 )
OPVBC 13 Fusion (PS) (19)
vs. 206vb13Sarah (PS) (38)
WT: Tejas 13.2 (NT) (2)

12N P1M2
(MC: 50220 )
ITVC 12 Black (PS) (6)
vs. SEVC12 Volt (PS) (12)
WT: MADFROG 12'S N BLUE (NT) (1)

12N P2M2
(MC: 50229 )
OVA 12-1 Nationals (CE) (5)
vs. CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (11)
WT: Tejas 12.1 (NT) (2)

12N P3M3
(MC: 50245 )
CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (9)
vs. Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (13)
WT: Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)

12N P3M4
(MC: 50246 )
PSVBA 12-Kim (PS) (4)
vs. YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (10)
WT: Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)

13A P3M2
(MC: 50376 )
Club Gold 13-1 Blue (EV) (18)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (37)
WT: Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (3)

13A P4M2
(MC: 50385 )
SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (17)
vs. Kraken VC - 13 Reef (PS) (36)
WT: 650 Xtreme Red 13-1 (NC) (4)

13A P5M2
(MC: 50394 )
Kraken VC - 13 Surf (PS) (16)
vs. 206vb13symone (PS) (35)
WT: TX Tornados 13 Mizuno (LS) (5)

13A P6M2
(MC: 50403 )
CPA Adidas 13 Black (EV) (15)
vs. SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (34)
WT: Oly Reign 13 (PS) (6)

13A P7M2
(MC: 50412 )
Fusion U13 Jamie (PS) (14)
vs. 253 Elite 13 (PS) (33)
WT: Encore 13 Navy (NC) (7)

13A P8M2
(MC: 50421 )
Lake Tapps 13 Blue (PS) (13)
vs. Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (32)
WT: LoneStar 13 White (NT) (8)

13A P9M2
(MC: 50430 )
KJ 13 Baden (PS) (12)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U13 Regional (PS) (31)
WT: NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (9)

13A P10M2
(MC: 50445 )
Boost U13 Black (PS) (11)
vs. Spokane Sky 13-1 Black (EV) (30)
WT: SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (10)
4:30 PM   
5:00 PM
16USA P1M3
(MC: 51935 )
Five Starz 16-1 (NC) (1)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (56)
WT: SA Elite 161 Navy (LS) (29)

16USA P2M3
(MC: 51944 )
Central Cal Gold 16-1 (NC) (2)
vs. WVVC 16U Gold (CE) (55)
WT: Sideout 16 National (EV) (30)

16USA P3M3
(MC: 51953 )
ARVC 16N1 Adidas (SU) (3)
vs. Wahine 16 Black Lanakila (PS) (54)
WT: VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (31)

16USA P4M3
(MC: 51962 )
IMUA Elite 16 Jason (NC) (4)
vs. Uprising 16-1 (PS) (53)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (32)

16USA P5M3
(MC: 51971 )
Renovators U-16 Shaune (EV) (5)
vs. Rain City Fierce 16-1 (PS) (52)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (33)

16USA P6M3
(MC: 51980 )
SF JRS RoShamBo 16-1 (NC) (6)
vs. Northshore Jrs 16-Mizuno (PS) (51)
WT: Ferndale 16 Thunder (PS) (34)

16USA P7M3
(MC: 51989 )
Tejas 16.1 (NT) (7)
vs. Performance U16 (EV) (50)
WT: PSVBA 16-Mike (PS) (35)

16USA P8M3
(MC: 51998 )
PSVBA 16-Bobby (PS) (8)
vs. High Velocity u-16's (PS) (49)
WT: adidas NW 16 Power (CE) (36)

16USA P9M3
(MC: 52007 )
Fusion U16 (PS) (9)
vs. Agape 16-1 National (CE) (48)
WT: Idaho Crush 16-2 (IM) (37)

16USA P10M3
(MC: 52016 )
NNJ 16 Kuna (NC) (10)
vs. Renovators U-16 Brian (EV) (47)
WT: North Clackamas16-1 Black (CE) (38)

16USA P11M3
(MC: 52025 )
NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (11)
vs. ProPlay 16 Blue Megan (SC) (46)
WT: Vacaville Extreme 16-1 (NC) (39)

16USA P12M3
(MC: 52034 )
Encore 16 Navy (NC) (12)
vs. Southside 16 Black (CE) (45)
WT: All Out U16 (PS) (40)

16USA P13M3
(MC: 52043 )
Absolute Pink 16-2 (NC) (13)
vs. Skagit U16 Black (PS) (44)
WT: IFJ 16 Wendy (IM) (41)

16USA P14M3
(MC: 52052 )
DSK 16-1 (CE) (14)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (43)
WT: SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (42)
 
13O P1M3
(MC: 50911 )
MADFROG 13'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. 208vbc u13 (EV) (16)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U13 National (PS) (9)

13O P2M3
(MC: 50920 )
AJV 13 Mizuno (LS) (2)
vs. SEVC13 Volt (PS) (15)
WT: SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (10)

13O P3M3
(MC: 50929 )
Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (3)
vs. ITVC 13 Black (PS) (14)
WT: YVBA 13-1 Blue (CE) (11)

14USA P1M3
(MC: 50635 )
Flyers 14 Rox-Jason (NT) (1)
vs. WVVC 14U Gold (CE) (39)
WT: CATS 14 Stark (EV) (21)

13O P4M3
(MC: 50938 )
Skyline 13 Royal (NT) (4)
vs. NI Thunder 13 Gold (EV) (13)
WT: Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (12)

14USA P2M3
(MC: 50644 )
Tejas 14.1 (NT) (2)
vs. WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (38)
WT: NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (22)

14USA P3M3
(MC: 50653 )
MADFROG 14'S N BLACK (NT) (3)
vs. YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (37)
WT: SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (23)

14USA P4M3
(MC: 50662 )
Encore 14 Navy (NC) (4)
vs. Club Canyon 14 Black (IM) (36)
WT: LoneStar 14 red (NT) (24)

14USA P5M3
(MC: 50671 )
Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (5)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (35)
WT: Team Yakima 14-1 Steve (EV) (25)

14USA P6M3
(MC: 50680 )
Instinct14LeopardsWild GN (NT) (6)
vs. VIP Juniors 14 (EV) (34)
WT: YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE) (26)

14USA P7M3
(MC: 50689 )
PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (7)
vs. CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (33)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (27)

14USA P8M3
(MC: 50698 )
AJV 14 Molten (LS) (8)
vs. Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) (32)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Black (CE) (28)

14USA P9M3
(MC: 50707 )
Duke City 14 (SU) (9)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (31)
WT: CPA Adidas 14 Black (EV) (29)

14USA P10M3
(MC: 50722 )
Lake Tapps 14 Orange (PS) (10)
vs. Webfoot 14 Gold (CE) (11)
WT: Sideout 14-1 (EV) (30)
 
13A P1M3
(MC: 50359 )
Skyline 13 Black (NT) (1)
vs. Moxie 13s Marmot (PS) (39)
WT: SIVA 13 (PS) (21)

13A P2M3
(MC: 50368 )
Tejas 13.2 (NT) (2)
vs. 206vb13Sarah (PS) (38)
WT: Capital Ice 13's (PS) (22)

12N P1M3
(MC: 50221 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. SEVC12 Volt (PS) (12)
WT: OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE) (7)

12N P2M3
(MC: 50230 )
Tejas 12.1 (NT) (2)
vs. CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (11)
WT: Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (8)

12N P3M5
(MC: 50247 )
Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)
vs. CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (9)
WT: PSVBA 12-Kim (PS) (4)

12N P3M6
(MC: 50248 )
YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (10)
vs. Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (13)
WT: PSVBA 12-Kim (PS) (4)

13A P3M3
(MC: 50377 )
Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (3)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (37)
WT: REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (23)

13A P4M3
(MC: 50386 )
650 Xtreme Red 13-1 (NC) (4)
vs. Kraken VC - 13 Reef (PS) (36)
WT: VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (24)

13A P5M3
(MC: 50395 )
TX Tornados 13 Mizuno (LS) (5)
vs. 206vb13symone (PS) (35)
WT: Cascade U-13-1 (PS) (25)

13A P6M3
(MC: 50404 )
Oly Reign 13 (PS) (6)
vs. SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (34)
WT: ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (26)

13A P7M3
(MC: 50413 )
Encore 13 Navy (NC) (7)
vs. 253 Elite 13 (PS) (33)
WT: Shockwave 13 (EV) (27)

13A P8M3
(MC: 50422 )
LoneStar 13 White (NT) (8)
vs. Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (32)
WT: Cascade U13-2 (PS) (28)

13A P9M3
(MC: 50431 )
NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (9)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U13 Regional (PS) (31)
WT: WORLD VB - 13 Elite (LS) (29)

13A P10M3
(MC: 50446 )
SSVBC U13 BLACK (PS) (10)
vs. Boost U13 Black (PS) (11)
WT: Spokane Sky 13-1 Black (EV) (30)
5:30 PM   
6:00 PM
16USA P1M4
(MC: 51936 )
KIAKAHI 16 (AH) (28)
vs. SA Elite 161 Navy (LS) (29)
WT: Five Starz 16-1 (NC) (1)

16USA P2M4
(MC: 51945 )
Club Canyon 16 Black (IM) (27)
vs. Sideout 16 National (EV) (30)
WT: Central Cal Gold 16-1 (NC) (2)

16USA P3M4
(MC: 51954 )
CC Fusion 16 Black (CE) (26)
vs. VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (31)
WT: ARVC 16N1 Adidas (SU) (3)

16USA P4M4
(MC: 51963 )
Splash 16 National (EV) (25)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (32)
WT: IMUA Elite 16 Jason (NC) (4)

16USA P5M4
(MC: 51972 )
Rocky Select 16 Black (RM) (24)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (33)
WT: Renovators U-16 Shaune (EV) (5)

16USA P6M4
(MC: 51981 )
CATS 16 Travel (EV) (23)
vs. Ferndale 16 Thunder (PS) (34)
WT: SF JRS RoShamBo 16-1 (NC) (6)

16USA P7M4
(MC: 51990 )
Excel NW 16 -1 Team Rox (CE) (22)
vs. PSVBA 16-Mike (PS) (35)
WT: Tejas 16.1 (NT) (7)

16USA P8M4
(MC: 51999 )
Club South 16 Gold (EV) (21)
vs. adidas NW 16 Power (CE) (36)
WT: PSVBA 16-Bobby (PS) (8)

16USA P9M4
(MC: 52008 )
Delta Valley 16-1 (NC) (20)
vs. Idaho Crush 16-2 (IM) (37)
WT: Fusion U16 (PS) (9)

16USA P10M4
(MC: 52017 )
Cascade U-16-1 (PS) (19)
vs. North Clackamas16-1 Black (CE) (38)
WT: NNJ 16 Kuna (NC) (10)

16USA P11M4
(MC: 52026 )
TX Assault 16 Black (NT) (18)
vs. Vacaville Extreme 16-1 (NC) (39)
WT: NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (11)

16USA P12M4
(MC: 52035 )
YVBA 16-1 Black (CE) (17)
vs. All Out U16 (PS) (40)
WT: Encore 16 Navy (NC) (12)

16USA P13M4
(MC: 52044 )
CPA Adidas 16 Regional (EV) (16)
vs. IFJ 16 Wendy (IM) (41)
WT: Absolute Pink 16-2 (NC) (13)

16USA P14M4
(MC: 52053 )
Momentum 16 Rachel (RM) (15)
vs. SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (42)
WT: DSK 16-1 (CE) (14)
 
13O P1M4
(MC: 50912 )
Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (8)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U13 National (PS) (9)
WT: MADFROG 13'S N BLUE (NT) (1)

13O P2M4
(MC: 50921 )
Victory 13Elite Green (NT) (7)
vs. SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (10)
WT: AJV 13 Mizuno (LS) (2)

13O P3M4
(MC: 50930 )
LoneStar 13 Red (NT) (6)
vs. YVBA 13-1 Blue (CE) (11)
WT: Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (3)

14USA P1M4
(MC: 50636 )
Cascade U-14-1 (PS) (20)
vs. CATS 14 Stark (EV) (21)
WT: Flyers 14 Rox-Jason (NT) (1)

13O P4M4
(MC: 50939 )
Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (5)
vs. Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (12)
WT: Skyline 13 Royal (NT) (4)

14USA P2M4
(MC: 50645 )
Splash 14-1 (EV) (19)
vs. NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (22)
WT: Tejas 14.1 (NT) (2)

14USA P3M4
(MC: 50654 )
CATS 14 Travel (EV) (18)
vs. SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (23)
WT: MADFROG 14'S N BLACK (NT) (3)

14USA P4M4
(MC: 50663 )
Club South 14 Gold (EV) (17)
vs. LoneStar 14 red (NT) (24)
WT: Encore 14 Navy (NC) (4)

14USA P5M4
(MC: 50672 )
Miz LB 14 Rockstar L (SC) (16)
vs. Team Yakima 14-1 Steve (EV) (25)
WT: Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (5)

14USA P6M4
(MC: 50681 )
Momentum 14 Deb (RM) (15)
vs. YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE) (26)
WT: Instinct14LeopardsWild GN (NT) (6)

14USA P7M4
(MC: 50690 )
Temecula Viper 14 Merilee (SC) (14)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (27)
WT: PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (7)

14USA P8M4
(MC: 50699 )
Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (13)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Black (CE) (28)
WT: AJV 14 Molten (LS) (8)

14USA P9M4
(MC: 50708 )
Capital Ice 14 Tracie (PS) (12)
vs. CPA Adidas 14 Black (EV) (29)
WT: Duke City 14 (SU) (9)
  
13A P1M4
(MC: 50360 )
Renovators-U13 (EV) (20)
vs. SIVA 13 (PS) (21)
WT: Skyline 13 Black (NT) (1)

13A P2M4
(MC: 50369 )
OPVBC 13 Fusion (PS) (19)
vs. Capital Ice 13's (PS) (22)
WT: Tejas 13.2 (NT) (2)

12N P1M4
(MC: 50222 )
ITVC 12 Black (PS) (6)
vs. OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE) (7)
WT: MADFROG 12'S N BLUE (NT) (1)

12N P2M4
(MC: 50231 )
OVA 12-1 Nationals (CE) (5)
vs. Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (8)
WT: Tejas 12.1 (NT) (2)
  
13A P3M4
(MC: 50378 )
Club Gold 13-1 Blue (EV) (18)
vs. REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (23)
WT: Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (3)

13A P4M4
(MC: 50387 )
SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (17)
vs. VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (24)
WT: 650 Xtreme Red 13-1 (NC) (4)

13A P5M4
(MC: 50396 )
Kraken VC - 13 Surf (PS) (16)
vs. Cascade U-13-1 (PS) (25)
WT: TX Tornados 13 Mizuno (LS) (5)

13A P6M4
(MC: 50405 )
CPA Adidas 13 Black (EV) (15)
vs. ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (26)
WT: Oly Reign 13 (PS) (6)

13A P7M4
(MC: 50414 )
Fusion U13 Jamie (PS) (14)
vs. Shockwave 13 (EV) (27)
WT: Encore 13 Navy (NC) (7)

13A P8M4
(MC: 50423 )
Lake Tapps 13 Blue (PS) (13)
vs. Cascade U13-2 (PS) (28)
WT: LoneStar 13 White (NT) (8)

13A P9M4
(MC: 50432 )
KJ 13 Baden (PS) (12)
vs. WORLD VB - 13 Elite (LS) (29)
WT: NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (9)
 
6:30 PM       
7:00 PM
16USA P1M5
(MC: 51937 )
SA Elite 161 Navy (LS) (29)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (56)
WT: KIAKAHI 16 (AH) (28)

16USA P2M5
(MC: 51946 )
Sideout 16 National (EV) (30)
vs. WVVC 16U Gold (CE) (55)
WT: Club Canyon 16 Black (IM) (27)

16USA P3M5
(MC: 51955 )
VIP Juniors 16 travel (EV) (31)
vs. Wahine 16 Black Lanakila (PS) (54)
WT: CC Fusion 16 Black (CE) (26)

16USA P4M5
(MC: 51964 )
TEAM Hiki No 16-1 (CE) (32)
vs. Uprising 16-1 (PS) (53)
WT: Splash 16 National (EV) (25)

16USA P5M5
(MC: 51973 )
NW Jrs. 16 UA Black (PS) (33)
vs. Rain City Fierce 16-1 (PS) (52)
WT: Rocky Select 16 Black (RM) (24)

16USA P6M5
(MC: 51982 )
Ferndale 16 Thunder (PS) (34)
vs. Northshore Jrs 16-Mizuno (PS) (51)
WT: CATS 16 Travel (EV) (23)

16USA P7M5
(MC: 51991 )
PSVBA 16-Mike (PS) (35)
vs. Performance U16 (EV) (50)
WT: Excel NW 16 -1 Team Rox (CE) (22)

16USA P8M5
(MC: 52000 )
adidas NW 16 Power (CE) (36)
vs. High Velocity u-16's (PS) (49)
WT: Club South 16 Gold (EV) (21)

16USA P9M5
(MC: 52009 )
Idaho Crush 16-2 (IM) (37)
vs. Agape 16-1 National (CE) (48)
WT: Delta Valley 16-1 (NC) (20)

16USA P10M5
(MC: 52018 )
North Clackamas16-1 Black (CE) (38)
vs. Renovators U-16 Brian (EV) (47)
WT: Cascade U-16-1 (PS) (19)

16USA P11M5
(MC: 52027 )
Vacaville Extreme 16-1 (NC) (39)
vs. ProPlay 16 Blue Megan (SC) (46)
WT: TX Assault 16 Black (NT) (18)

16USA P12M5
(MC: 52036 )
All Out U16 (PS) (40)
vs. Southside 16 Black (CE) (45)
WT: YVBA 16-1 Black (CE) (17)

16USA P13M5
(MC: 52045 )
IFJ 16 Wendy (IM) (41)
vs. Skagit U16 Black (PS) (44)
WT: CPA Adidas 16 Regional (EV) (16)

16USA P14M5
(MC: 52054 )
SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (42)
vs. NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (43)
WT: Momentum 16 Rachel (RM) (15)
 
13O P1M5
(MC: 50913 )
Puyallup Jrs U13 National (PS) (9)
vs. 208vbc u13 (EV) (16)
WT: Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (8)

13O P2M5
(MC: 50922 )
SIVBC 13 Cyclone (PS) (10)
vs. SEVC13 Volt (PS) (15)
WT: Victory 13Elite Green (NT) (7)

13O P3M5
(MC: 50931 )
YVBA 13-1 Blue (CE) (11)
vs. ITVC 13 Black (PS) (14)
WT: LoneStar 13 Red (NT) (6)

14USA P1M5
(MC: 50637 )
CATS 14 Stark (EV) (21)
vs. WVVC 14U Gold (CE) (39)
WT: Cascade U-14-1 (PS) (20)

13O P4M5
(MC: 50940 )
Fusion U13 Tammie (PS) (12)
vs. NI Thunder 13 Gold (EV) (13)
WT: Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (5)

14USA P2M5
(MC: 50646 )
NW Reign 14-1 (CE) (22)
vs. WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (38)
WT: Splash 14-1 (EV) (19)

14USA P3M5
(MC: 50655 )
SIVBC 14 Inferno (PS) (23)
vs. YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (37)
WT: CATS 14 Travel (EV) (18)

14USA P4M5
(MC: 50664 )
LoneStar 14 red (NT) (24)
vs. Club Canyon 14 Black (IM) (36)
WT: Club South 14 Gold (EV) (17)

14USA P5M5
(MC: 50673 )
Team Yakima 14-1 Steve (EV) (25)
vs. NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (35)
WT: Miz LB 14 Rockstar L (SC) (16)

14USA P6M5
(MC: 50682 )
YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE) (26)
vs. VIP Juniors 14 (EV) (34)
WT: Momentum 14 Deb (RM) (15)

14USA P7M5
(MC: 50691 )
NW Jrs. 14 UA Blue (PS) (27)
vs. CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (33)
WT: Temecula Viper 14 Merilee (SC) (14)

14USA P8M5
(MC: 50700 )
North Clackamas 14 Black (CE) (28)
vs. Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) (32)
WT: Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (13)

14USA P9M5
(MC: 50709 )
CPA Adidas 14 Black (EV) (29)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (31)
WT: Capital Ice 14 Tracie (PS) (12)
  
13A P1M5
(MC: 50361 )
SIVA 13 (PS) (21)
vs. Moxie 13s Marmot (PS) (39)
WT: Renovators-U13 (EV) (20)

13A P2M5
(MC: 50370 )
Capital Ice 13's (PS) (22)
vs. 206vb13Sarah (PS) (38)
WT: OPVBC 13 Fusion (PS) (19)

12N P1M5
(MC: 50223 )
OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE) (7)
vs. SEVC12 Volt (PS) (12)
WT: ITVC 12 Black (PS) (6)

12N P2M5
(MC: 50232 )
Red Rock 12-1 (NC) (8)
vs. CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (11)
WT: OVA 12-1 Nationals (CE) (5)

12N P3M7
(MC: 50249 )
PSVBA 12-Kim (PS) (4)
vs. CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (9)
WT: YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (10)

12N P3M8
(MC: 50250 )
Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)
vs. Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (13)
WT: YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (10)

13A P3M5
(MC: 50379 )
REACH 13 GREEN (PS) (23)
vs. SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (37)
WT: Club Gold 13-1 Blue (EV) (18)

13A P4M5
(MC: 50388 )
VIP Juniors 13 (EV) (24)
vs. Kraken VC - 13 Reef (PS) (36)
WT: SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (17)

13A P5M5
(MC: 50397 )
Cascade U-13-1 (PS) (25)
vs. 206vb13symone (PS) (35)
WT: Kraken VC - 13 Surf (PS) (16)

13A P6M5
(MC: 50406 )
ITVC 13 Blue (PS) (26)
vs. SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (34)
WT: CPA Adidas 13 Black (EV) (15)

13A P7M5
(MC: 50415 )
Shockwave 13 (EV) (27)
vs. 253 Elite 13 (PS) (33)
WT: Fusion U13 Jamie (PS) (14)

13A P8M5
(MC: 50424 )
Cascade U13-2 (PS) (28)
vs. Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (32)
WT: Lake Tapps 13 Blue (PS) (13)

13A P9M5
(MC: 50433 )
WORLD VB - 13 Elite (LS) (29)
vs. Puyallup Jrs U13 Regional (PS) (31)
WT: KJ 13 Baden (PS) (12)
 
7:30 PM     
8:00 PM
16USA P1M6
(MC: 51938 )
Five Starz 16-1 (NC) (1)
vs. KIAKAHI 16 (AH) (28)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 16-2 (CE) (56)

16USA P2M6
(MC: 51947 )
Central Cal Gold 16-1 (NC) (2)
vs. Club Canyon 16 Black (IM) (27)
WT: WVVC 16U Gold (CE) (55)

16USA P3M6
(MC: 51956 )
ARVC 16N1 Adidas (SU) (3)
vs. CC Fusion 16 Black (CE) (26)
WT: Wahine 16 Black Lanakila (PS) (54)

16USA P4M6
(MC: 51965 )
IMUA Elite 16 Jason (NC) (4)
vs. Splash 16 National (EV) (25)
WT: Uprising 16-1 (PS) (53)

16USA P5M6
(MC: 51974 )
Renovators U-16 Shaune (EV) (5)
vs. Rocky Select 16 Black (RM) (24)
WT: Rain City Fierce 16-1 (PS) (52)

16USA P6M6
(MC: 51983 )
SF JRS RoShamBo 16-1 (NC) (6)
vs. CATS 16 Travel (EV) (23)
WT: Northshore Jrs 16-Mizuno (PS) (51)

16USA P7M6
(MC: 51992 )
Tejas 16.1 (NT) (7)
vs. Excel NW 16 -1 Team Rox (CE) (22)
WT: Performance U16 (EV) (50)

16USA P8M6
(MC: 52001 )
PSVBA 16-Bobby (PS) (8)
vs. Club South 16 Gold (EV) (21)
WT: High Velocity u-16's (PS) (49)

16USA P9M6
(MC: 52010 )
Fusion U16 (PS) (9)
vs. Delta Valley 16-1 (NC) (20)
WT: Agape 16-1 National (CE) (48)

16USA P10M6
(MC: 52019 )
NNJ 16 Kuna (NC) (10)
vs. Cascade U-16-1 (PS) (19)
WT: Renovators U-16 Brian (EV) (47)

16USA P11M6
(MC: 52028 )
NW Reign 16-1 (CE) (11)
vs. TX Assault 16 Black (NT) (18)
WT: ProPlay 16 Blue Megan (SC) (46)

16USA P12M6
(MC: 52037 )
Encore 16 Navy (NC) (12)
vs. YVBA 16-1 Black (CE) (17)
WT: Southside 16 Black (CE) (45)

16USA P13M6
(MC: 52046 )
Absolute Pink 16-2 (NC) (13)
vs. CPA Adidas 16 Regional (EV) (16)
WT: Skagit U16 Black (PS) (44)

16USA P14M6
(MC: 52055 )
DSK 16-1 (CE) (14)
vs. Momentum 16 Rachel (RM) (15)
WT: NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (43)
 
13O P1M6
(MC: 50914 )
MADFROG 13'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. Absolute Pink 13-2 (NC) (8)
WT: 208vbc u13 (EV) (16)

13O P2M6
(MC: 50923 )
AJV 13 Mizuno (LS) (2)
vs. Victory 13Elite Green (NT) (7)
WT: SEVC13 Volt (PS) (15)

13O P3M6
(MC: 50932 )
Absolute Black 13-1 (NC) (3)
vs. LoneStar 13 Red (NT) (6)
WT: ITVC 13 Black (PS) (14)

14USA P1M6
(MC: 50638 )
Flyers 14 Rox-Jason (NT) (1)
vs. Cascade U-14-1 (PS) (20)
WT: WVVC 14U Gold (CE) (39)

13O P4M6
(MC: 50941 )
Skyline 13 Royal (NT) (4)
vs. Red Rock 13-1 (NC) (5)
WT: NI Thunder 13 Gold (EV) (13)

14USA P2M6
(MC: 50647 )
Tejas 14.1 (NT) (2)
vs. Splash 14-1 (EV) (19)
WT: WVBA 14 Molten (PS) (38)

14USA P3M6
(MC: 50656 )
MADFROG 14'S N BLACK (NT) (3)
vs. CATS 14 Travel (EV) (18)
WT: YVBA 14-1 Black (CE) (37)

14USA P4M6
(MC: 50665 )
Encore 14 Navy (NC) (4)
vs. Club South 14 Gold (EV) (17)
WT: Club Canyon 14 Black (IM) (36)

14USA P5M6
(MC: 50674 )
Portland VBC 14-Red (CE) (5)
vs. Miz LB 14 Rockstar L (SC) (16)
WT: NW Jrs. 14 UA Black (PS) (35)

14USA P6M6
(MC: 50683 )
Instinct14LeopardsWild GN (NT) (6)
vs. Momentum 14 Deb (RM) (15)
WT: VIP Juniors 14 (EV) (34)

14USA P7M6
(MC: 50692 )
PSVBA 14-Jordyn (PS) (7)
vs. Temecula Viper 14 Merilee (SC) (14)
WT: CRU VBC 14 Blue (EV) (33)

14USA P8M6
(MC: 50701 )
AJV 14 Molten (LS) (8)
vs. Sunshine 14 Elite (SC) (13)
WT: Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) (32)

14USA P9M6
(MC: 50710 )
Duke City 14 (SU) (9)
vs. Capital Ice 14 Tracie (PS) (12)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE) (31)
  
13A P1M6
(MC: 50362 )
Skyline 13 Black (NT) (1)
vs. Renovators-U13 (EV) (20)
WT: Moxie 13s Marmot (PS) (39)

13A P2M6
(MC: 50371 )
Tejas 13.2 (NT) (2)
vs. OPVBC 13 Fusion (PS) (19)
WT: 206vb13Sarah (PS) (38)

12N P1M6
(MC: 50224 )
MADFROG 12'S N BLUE (NT) (1)
vs. ITVC 12 Black (PS) (6)
WT: SEVC12 Volt (PS) (12)

12N P2M6
(MC: 50233 )
Tejas 12.1 (NT) (2)
vs. OVA 12-1 Nationals (CE) (5)
WT: CATS 12-1 Black (EV) (11)

12N P3M9
(MC: 50251 )
CRU VBC 12 Blue (EV) (9)
vs. YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE) (10)
WT: Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (13)

12N P3M10
(MC: 50252 )
Absolute Black 12-1 (NC) (3)
vs. PSVBA 12-Kim (PS) (4)
WT: Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE) (13)

13A P3M6
(MC: 50380 )
Lake Tapps 13 Orange (PS) (3)
vs. Club Gold 13-1 Blue (EV) (18)
WT: SSVBC U13 BLUE (PS) (37)

13A P4M6
(MC: 50389 )
650 Xtreme Red 13-1 (NC) (4)
vs. SIVBC 13 Tempest (PS) (17)
WT: Kraken VC - 13 Reef (PS) (36)

13A P5M6
(MC: 50398 )
TX Tornados 13 Mizuno (LS) (5)
vs. Kraken VC - 13 Surf (PS) (16)
WT: 206vb13symone (PS) (35)

13A P6M6
(MC: 50407 )
Oly Reign 13 (PS) (6)
vs. CPA Adidas 13 Black (EV) (15)
WT: SNVF U13 Storm (PS) (34)

13A P7M6
(MC: 50416 )
Encore 13 Navy (NC) (7)
vs. Fusion U13 Jamie (PS) (14)
WT: 253 Elite 13 (PS) (33)

13A P8M6
(MC: 50425 )
LoneStar 13 White (NT) (8)
vs. Lake Tapps 13 Blue (PS) (13)
WT: Moxie 13s Otter (PS) (32)

13A P9M6
(MC: 50434 )
NW Jrs. 13 UA Blue (PS) (9)
vs. KJ 13 Baden (PS) (12)
WT: Puyallup Jrs U13 Regional (PS) (31)
 
8:30 PM     
9:00 PM              
16USA P14 (PoB)M1
(MC: 52297 )
NW Jrs. 16 UA Blue (PS) (43)
vs. SIVBC 16 Tornado (PS) (42)
WT: DSK 16-1 (CE) (14)
                              
 
9:30 PM                                             

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved