Volleyfest 2017-2018
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

4/14/2018 MCSP 1W MCSP 2E MCSP 2W MCSP 3E MCSP 3W MCSP 6E MCSP 6W SAC 1 SAC 2 SAC 3 SAC 4 Antonian 1 Antonian 2
8:00 AM
13 Girls R1 Red P1M1
(MC: 50428 )
Delta Force 131 (LS)
vs. Kerrville Next Level 131 (LS)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm 131 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Red P1M3
(MC: 50113 )
SA Lightning 121 (LS)
vs. Max Performance 12 Red (LS)
WT: IMPACT - 122 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Red P2M3
(MC: 50122 )
HEAT - VA 12-2 (LS)
vs. LV 12 Team Rox (LS)
WT: 956 Select 12 Black (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P1M3
(MC: 50016 )
Laredo Infinity 11 Black (LS)
vs. AP 114 (LS)
WT: TX Juniors 11 Force (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P2M3
(MC: 50025 )
Laredo Infinity 11 Red (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm 111 (LS)
WT: Valley Flames 11 Black (LS)

13 Girls R1 Red P2M1
(MC: 50431 )
Delta Force 132 (LS)
vs. HEAT - VA 13-1 (LS)
WT: IMPACT - 132 (LS)

13 Girls R1 Red P3M1
(MC: 50434 )
SA KRUSH 131 (LS)
vs. Gonzales Revolution 13-1 (LS)
WT: SA Magic 13 SHOWCASE I (LS)

11 Girls R1 White P2M1
(MC: 50050 )
SA Firebirds - 11 Gold (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm 10 (LS)
WT: LAREDO GATEWAY - 11 (LS)

11 Girls R1 White P1M1
(MC: 50047 )
SA Firebirds - 11 Black (LS)
vs. Poth 11's (LS)
WT: TCA 111 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Blue P2M1
(MC: 50371 )
RGV 12 (LS)
vs. AP 127 (LS)
WT: TCVA 12 Green Adidas (LS)

12 Girls R1 Blue P1M1
(MC: 50368 )
STJ 12-1 (LS)
vs. SA Panthers 121 (LS)
WT: Superior 12's Navy (LS)

13 Girls R1 Blue P1M1
(MC: 50527 )
DCVA FORCE 13 (LS)
vs. Valley Flames 13 Black (LS)
WT: LAREDO GATEWAY - 13 (LS)

13 Girls R1 Blue P2M1
(MC: 50530 )
Strikers 13's Black (LS)
vs. Brownsville Spikers 13 (LS)
WT: CYDI 12 Silver (LS)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
13 Girls R1 Red P1M2
(MC: 50429 )
Corpus Christi Storm 131 (LS)
vs. Kerrville Next Level 131 (LS)
WT: Delta Force 131 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Red P1M4
(MC: 50114 )
Val Verde VB - 121 (LS)
vs. IMPACT - 122 (LS)
WT: SA Lightning 121 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Red P2M4
(MC: 50123 )
Corpus Christi Storm 121 (LS)
vs. 956 Select 12 Black (LS)
WT: HEAT - VA 12-2 (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P1M4
(MC: 50017 )
IMPACT - 111 (LS)
vs. TX Juniors 11 Force (LS)
WT: Laredo Infinity 11 Black (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P2M4
(MC: 50026 )
SA Firebirds -  11 Red (LS)
vs. Valley Flames 11 Black (LS)
WT: Laredo Infinity 11 Red (LS)

13 Girls R1 Red P2M2
(MC: 50432 )
IMPACT - 132 (LS)
vs. HEAT - VA 13-1 (LS)
WT: Delta Force 132 (LS)

13 Girls R1 Red P3M2
(MC: 50435 )
SA Magic 13 SHOWCASE I (LS)
vs. Gonzales Revolution 13-1 (LS)
WT: SA KRUSH 131 (LS)

11 Girls R1 White P2M2
(MC: 50051 )
LAREDO GATEWAY - 11 (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm 10 (LS)
WT: SA Firebirds - 11 Gold (LS)

11 Girls R1 White P1M2
(MC: 50048 )
TCA 111 (LS)
vs. Poth 11's (LS)
WT: SA Firebirds - 11 Black (LS)

12 Girls R1 Blue P2M2
(MC: 50372 )
TCVA 12 Green Adidas (LS)
vs. AP 127 (LS)
WT: RGV 12 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Blue P1M2
(MC: 50369 )
Superior 12's Navy (LS)
vs. SA Panthers 121 (LS)
WT: STJ 12-1 (LS)

13 Girls R1 Blue P1M2
(MC: 50528 )
LAREDO GATEWAY - 13 (LS)
vs. Valley Flames 13 Black (LS)
WT: DCVA FORCE 13 (LS)

13 Girls R1 Blue P2M2
(MC: 50531 )
CYDI 12 Silver (LS)
vs. Brownsville Spikers 13 (LS)
WT: Strikers 13's Black (LS)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
13 Girls R1 Red P1M3
(MC: 50430 )
Delta Force 131 (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm 131 (LS)
WT: Kerrville Next Level 131 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Red P1M1
(MC: 50111 )
SA Lightning 121 (LS)
vs. IMPACT - 122 (LS)
WT: Max Performance 12 Red (LS)

12 Girls R1 Red P2M1
(MC: 50120 )
HEAT - VA 12-2 (LS)
vs. 956 Select 12 Black (LS)
WT: LV 12 Team Rox (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P1M1
(MC: 50014 )
Laredo Infinity 11 Black (LS)
vs. TX Juniors 11 Force (LS)
WT: AP 114 (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P2M1
(MC: 50023 )
Laredo Infinity 11 Red (LS)
vs. Valley Flames 11 Black (LS)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm 111 (LS)

13 Girls R1 Red P2M3
(MC: 50433 )
Delta Force 132 (LS)
vs. IMPACT - 132 (LS)
WT: HEAT - VA 13-1 (LS)

13 Girls R1 Red P3M3
(MC: 50436 )
SA KRUSH 131 (LS)
vs. SA Magic 13 SHOWCASE I (LS)
WT: Gonzales Revolution 13-1 (LS)

11 Girls R1 White P2M3
(MC: 50052 )
SA Firebirds - 11 Gold (LS)
vs. LAREDO GATEWAY - 11 (LS)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm 10 (LS)

11 Girls R1 White P1M3
(MC: 50049 )
SA Firebirds - 11 Black (LS)
vs. TCA 111 (LS)
WT: Poth 11's (LS)

12 Girls R1 Blue P2M3
(MC: 50373 )
RGV 12 (LS)
vs. TCVA 12 Green Adidas (LS)
WT: AP 127 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Blue P1M3
(MC: 50370 )
STJ 12-1 (LS)
vs. Superior 12's Navy (LS)
WT: SA Panthers 121 (LS)

13 Girls R1 Blue P1M3
(MC: 50529 )
DCVA FORCE 13 (LS)
vs. LAREDO GATEWAY - 13 (LS)
WT: Valley Flames 13 Black (LS)

13 Girls R1 Blue P2M3
(MC: 50532 )
Strikers 13's Black (LS)
vs. CYDI 12 Silver (LS)
WT: Brownsville Spikers 13 (LS)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM  
12 Girls R1 Red P1M2
(MC: 50112 )
Val Verde VB - 121 (LS)
vs. Max Performance 12 Red (LS)
WT: IMPACT - 122 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Red P2M2
(MC: 50121 )
Corpus Christi Storm 121 (LS)
vs. LV 12 Team Rox (LS)
WT: 956 Select 12 Black (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P1M2
(MC: 50015 )
IMPACT - 111 (LS)
vs. AP 114 (LS)
WT: TX Juniors 11 Force (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P2M2
(MC: 50024 )
SA Firebirds -  11 Red (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm 111 (LS)
WT: Valley Flames 11 Black (LS)
        
11:30 AM
13 Girls R2 Red Gold M1
(MC: 50331 )
SA Magic 13 SHOWCASE I (LS)
vs. HEAT - VA 13-1 (LS)
WT: Delta Force 131 (LS)

13 Girls R2 Red Silver M1
(MC: 50334 )
Kerrville Next Level 131 (LS)
vs. Delta Force 132 (LS)
WT: SA KRUSH 131 (LS)

13 Girls R2 Red Bronze M1
(MC: 50337 )
Gonzales Revolution 13-1 (LS)
vs. IMPACT - 132 (LS)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm 131 (LS)

11 Girls R2 White 3rd & 4th M1
(MC: 50092 )
LAREDO GATEWAY - 11 (LS)
vs. TCA 111 (LS)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm 10 (LS)

11 Girls R2 White 1st & 2nd M1
(MC: 50091 )
SA Firebirds - 11 Black (LS)
vs. SA Firebirds - 11 Gold (LS)
WT: Poth 11's (LS)

12 Girls R2 Blue 3rd & 4th M1
(MC: 50414 )
RGV 12 (LS)
vs. SA Panthers 121 (LS)
WT: AP 127 (LS)

12 Girls R2 Blue 1st & 2nd M1
(MC: 50413 )
STJ 12-1 (LS)
vs. TCVA 12 Green Adidas (LS)
WT: Superior 12's Navy (LS)

13 Girls R2 Blue 1st & 2nd M1
(MC: 50360 )
Valley Flames 13 Black (LS)
vs. Brownsville Spikers 13 (LS)
WT: LAREDO GATEWAY - 13 (LS)

13 Girls R2 Blue 3rd & 4th M1
(MC: 50361 )
CYDI 12 Silver (LS)
vs. DCVA FORCE 13 (LS)
WT: Strikers 13's Black (LS)
12:00 PM
12 Girls R1 Red P1M6
(MC: 50116 )
SA Lightning 121 (LS)
vs. Val Verde VB - 121 (LS)
WT: Max Performance 12 Red (LS)

12 Girls R1 Red P2M6
(MC: 50125 )
HEAT - VA 12-2 (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm 121 (LS)
WT: LV 12 Team Rox (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P1M6
(MC: 50019 )
Laredo Infinity 11 Black (LS)
vs. IMPACT - 111 (LS)
WT: AP 114 (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P2M6
(MC: 50028 )
Laredo Infinity 11 Red (LS)
vs. SA Firebirds -  11 Red (LS)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm 111 (LS)
12:30 PM
13 Girls R2 Red Gold M2
(MC: 50329 )
Delta Force 131 (LS)
vs. HEAT - VA 13-1 (LS)
WT: SA Magic 13 SHOWCASE I (LS)

13 Girls R2 Red Silver M2
(MC: 50332 )
SA KRUSH 131 (LS)
vs. Kerrville Next Level 131 (LS)
WT: Delta Force 132 (LS)

13 Girls R2 Red Bronze M2
(MC: 50335 )
Corpus Christi Storm 131 (LS)
vs. IMPACT - 132 (LS)
WT: Gonzales Revolution 13-1 (LS)

11 Girls R2 White 5th & 6th M1
(MC: 50093 )
Poth 11's (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm 10 (LS)
WT: LAREDO GATEWAY - 11 (LS)
 
12 Girls R2 Blue 5th & 6th M1
(MC: 50415 )
Superior 12's Navy (LS)
vs. AP 127 (LS)
WT: SA Panthers 121 (LS)
  
13 Girls R2 Blue 5th & 6th M1
(MC: 50540 )
LAREDO GATEWAY - 13 (LS)
vs. Strikers 13's Black (LS)
WT: CYDI 12 Silver (LS)
1:00 PM
12 Girls R1 Red P1M5
(MC: 50115 )
IMPACT - 122 (LS)
vs. Max Performance 12 Red (LS)
WT: Val Verde VB - 121 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Red P2M5
(MC: 50124 )
956 Select 12 Black (LS)
vs. LV 12 Team Rox (LS)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm 121 (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P1M5
(MC: 50018 )
TX Juniors 11 Force (LS)
vs. AP 114 (LS)
WT: IMPACT - 111 (LS)

11 Girls R1 Red P2M5
(MC: 50027 )
Valley Flames 11 Black (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm 111 (LS)
WT: SA Firebirds -  11 Red (LS)
   
1:30 PM          
2:00 PM
13 Girls R1 White P1M1
(MC: 50518 )
Ultimate12-1 (LS)
vs. SA Elite 132 Red (LS)
WT: SA Abyss - 131 Black (LS)

12 Girls R2 Red 1st & 2nd M1
(MC: 50390 )
SA Lightning 121 (LS)
vs. 956 Select 12 Black (LS)
WT: Max Performance 12 Red (LS)

12 Girls R2 Red 3rd & 4th M1
(MC: 50391 )
Corpus Christi Storm 121 (LS)
vs. IMPACT - 122 (LS)
WT: LV 12 Team Rox (LS)

11 Girls R2 Red 1st & 2nd M1
(MC: 50067 )
TX Juniors 11 Force (LS)
vs. SA Firebirds -  11 Red (LS)
WT: AP 114 (LS)

11 Girls R2 Red 3rd & 4th M1
(MC: 50068 )
Laredo Infinity 11 Red (LS)
vs. IMPACT - 111 (LS)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm 111 (LS)

13 Girls R1 White P2M1
(MC: 50521 )
Bulverde 13 - WHITE (LS)
vs. CYDI 13-Blue (LS)
WT: AP 136 (LS)

13 Girls R1 White P3M1
(MC: 50524 )
CYDI 13 Silver (LS)
vs. Poth 13's (LS)
WT: SA Empire 13 Gold (LS)
      
2:30 PM       
3:00 PM
13 Girls R1 White P1M2
(MC: 50519 )
SA Abyss - 131 Black (LS)
vs. SA Elite 132 Red (LS)
WT: Ultimate12-1 (LS)
    
13 Girls R1 White P2M2
(MC: 50522 )
AP 136 (LS)
vs. CYDI 13-Blue (LS)
WT: Bulverde 13 - WHITE (LS)

13 Girls R1 White P3M2
(MC: 50525 )
SA Empire 13 Gold (LS)
vs. Poth 13's (LS)
WT: CYDI 13 Silver (LS)
      
3:30 PM
12 Girls R1 Pink P1M1
(MC: 50374 )
TCA Alamo City 121 (LS)
vs. Strikers 12's Red (LS)
WT: Poth 12's (LS)

12 Girls R1 Pink P2M1
(MC: 50377 )
CYDI 12 Black (LS)
vs. SA Cobras 123 (LS)
WT: Strikers 12's Black (LS)

12 Girls R1 White P1M1
(MC: 50362 )
Laredo Infinity 12 Red (LS)
vs. AP 128 (LS)
WT: Kerrville Next Level 121 (LS)

12 Girls R1 White P2M1
(MC: 50365 )
AP 126 (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm  122 (LS)
WT: Dynamite (SU)
      
4:00 PM
13 Girls R1 White P1M3
(MC: 50520 )
Ultimate12-1 (LS)
vs. SA Abyss - 131 Black (LS)
WT: SA Elite 132 Red (LS)

13 Girls R1 White P2M3
(MC: 50523 )
Bulverde 13 - WHITE (LS)
vs. AP 136 (LS)
WT: CYDI 13-Blue (LS)

13 Girls R1 White P3M3
(MC: 50526 )
CYDI 13 Silver (LS)
vs. SA Empire 13 Gold (LS)
WT: Poth 13's (LS)
      
4:30 PM
12 Girls R1 Pink P1M2
(MC: 50375 )
Poth 12's (LS)
vs. Strikers 12's Red (LS)
WT: TCA Alamo City 121 (LS)

12 Girls R1 Pink P2M2
(MC: 50378 )
Strikers 12's Black (LS)
vs. SA Cobras 123 (LS)
WT: CYDI 12 Black (LS)

12 Girls R1 White P1M2
(MC: 50363 )
Kerrville Next Level 121 (LS)
vs. AP 128 (LS)
WT: Laredo Infinity 12 Red (LS)

12 Girls R1 White P2M2
(MC: 50366 )
Dynamite (SU)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm  122 (LS)
WT: AP 126 (LS)
      
5:00 PM          
5:30 PM
13 Girls R2 White Gold M1
(MC: 50559 )
SA Empire 13 Gold (LS)
vs. AP 136 (LS)
WT: SA Elite 132 Red (LS)

12 Girls R1 Pink P1M3
(MC: 50376 )
TCA Alamo City 121 (LS)
vs. Poth 12's (LS)
WT: Strikers 12's Red (LS)

12 Girls R1 Pink P2M3
(MC: 50379 )
CYDI 12 Black (LS)
vs. Strikers 12's Black (LS)
WT: SA Cobras 123 (LS)

12 Girls R1 White P1M3
(MC: 50364 )
Laredo Infinity 12 Red (LS)
vs. Kerrville Next Level 121 (LS)
WT: AP 128 (LS)

12 Girls R1 White P2M3
(MC: 50367 )
AP 126 (LS)
vs. Dynamite (SU)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm  122 (LS)

13 Girls R2 White Silver M1
(MC: 50562 )
Ultimate12-1 (LS)
vs. Bulverde 13 - WHITE (LS)
WT: Poth 13's (LS)

13 Girls R2 White Bronze M1
(MC: 50565 )
CYDI 13 Silver (LS)
vs. CYDI 13-Blue (LS)
WT: SA Abyss - 131 Black (LS)
      
6:00 PM       
6:30 PM
13 Girls R2 White Gold M2
(MC: 50557 )
SA Elite 132 Red (LS)
vs. AP 136 (LS)
WT: SA Empire 13 Gold (LS)
    
13 Girls R2 White Silver M2
(MC: 50560 )
Poth 13's (LS)
vs. Ultimate12-1 (LS)
WT: Bulverde 13 - WHITE (LS)

13 Girls R2 White Bronze M2
(MC: 50563 )
SA Abyss - 131 Black (LS)
vs. CYDI 13 Silver (LS)
WT: CYDI 13-Blue (LS)
      
7:00 PM
12 Girls R2 Pink 1st & 2nd M1
(MC: 50425 )
Poth 12's (LS)
vs. CYDI 12 Black (LS)
WT: TCA Alamo City 121 (LS)

12 Girls R2 Pink 3rd & 4th M1
(MC: 50426 )
SA Cobras 123 (LS)
vs. Strikers 12's Red (LS)
WT: Strikers 12's Black (LS)

12 Girls R2 White 1st & 2nd M1
(MC: 50401 )
Laredo Infinity 12 Red (LS)
vs. Dynamite (SU)
WT: AP 128 (LS)

12 Girls R2 White 3rd & 4th M1
(MC: 50402 )
AP 126 (LS)
vs. Kerrville Next Level 121 (LS)
WT: Corpus Christi Storm  122 (LS)
      
7:30 PM          
8:00 PM   
12 Girls R2 Pink 5th & 6th M1
(MC: 50427 )
TCA Alamo City 121 (LS)
vs. Strikers 12's Black (LS)
WT: Strikers 12's Red (LS)
 
12 Girls R2 White 5th & 6th M1
(MC: 50403 )
AP 128 (LS)
vs. Corpus Christi Storm  122 (LS)
WT: Kerrville Next Level 121 (LS)
        
8:30 PM            

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta