2017 Great Lakes Volleyball League
Teams
 
Filter
Division:
Team:

Top Flight 12 Theta

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Feb18P6 GLCYA L2 Navy Ct.3 Fusion at 2/18 3:00 PM GLCYA L2 Navy Won 25-9, 25-14, 25-6
2 Feb18P6 Chicago Elite 12-2 Ct.3 Fusion at 2/18 4:15 PM Chicago Elite 12-2 Won 25-18, 25-16, 25-21
3 Feb19G2P11 FVA Batavia Ct.7 Top Flight at 2/19 4:15 PM Top Flight 12 Theta Won 25-5, 25-10, 25-12
4 Feb19G2P11 GLCYA L2 Blue Ct.7 Top Flight at 2/19 5:30 PM Top Flight 12 Theta Won 25-14, 25-7, 25-22
5 Mar4 Brkt C Fusion 12 Teal Ct.6 Energy at 3/4 8:00 AM Top Flight 12 Theta Won 25-19, 25-11
6 Mar4 Brkt C Energy Surge 12U - Blue Ct.6 Energy at 3/4 11:00 AM Top Flight 12 Theta Won 25-12, 25-10
7 Mar4 Brkt C Top Flight 12 Sigma Ct.5 Energy at 3/4 1:00 PM Top Flight 12 Theta Won 25-12, 25-17
8 Mar5 Brkt B Fusion 12 Royal Ct.4 Top Flight at 3/5 9:00 AM Top Flight 12 Theta Won 25-11, 25-6
9 Mar5 Brkt B GLCYA L2 Red Ct.4 Top Flight at 3/5 11:00 AM GLCYA L2 Red Won 25-8, 25-23
10 Mar5 Brkt B Triple Ace 12 Black Ct.4 Top Flight at 3/5 1:00 PM Triple Ace 12 Black Won 25-18, 15-25, 15-13
11 Mar11 Brkt B Top Flight 12 Sigma Ct.3 Fusion at 3/11 3:30 PM Top Flight 12 Theta Won 25-7, 25-23
12 Mar11 Brkt B Fusion 12 Sapphire Ct.3 Fusion at 3/11 5:30 PM Top Flight 12 Theta Won 25-14, 25-13
13 Mar11 Brkt B GLCYA L2 White Ct.3 Fusion at 3/11 7:30 PM Top Flight 12 Theta Won 25-21, 25-16
14 Mar12 Brkt A Club 1 12 Bobolinks Ct.2 Fusion at 3/12 3:30 PM Club 1 12 Bobolinks Won 25-11, 25-14
15 Mar12 Brkt A GLCYA L2 White Ct.2 Fusion at 3/12 4:30 PM Top Flight 12 Theta Won 19-25, 25-14, 15-7
16 Mar12 Brkt A Fusion 12 Black Ct.1 Fusion at 3/12 6:30 PM Fusion 12 Black Won 20-25, 25-14, 15-13

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta