2017 ERVA Regionals U14
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
14 Girls - R3 Gold Brkt
Next

Kahiau U14 Navy (EV)
 
Match 1
CC Ct.2 Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) 25-18, 25-14 ‡
Sun 9:00 AM  
WT: Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV)  
 Match 9
Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) ‡ CC Ct.2 Club South 14 Gold (EV) 25-19, 25-8
Sun 11:00 AM  
CLUB ZZU 13 National (EV) ‡ WT: Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV)  
   
Match 2   
CC Ct.1   
Sun 9:00 AM Club South 14 Gold (EV) 25-16, 25-20  
WT: Splash 14-1 (EV)  
  Match 13
Club South 14 Gold (EV) CC Ct.2 Club South 14 Gold (EV) 25-21, 22-25, 16-14
Sun 1:00 PM  
Team Yakima 14-1 Steve (EV) WT: Splash 14-1 (EV)  
    
Match 5   
CC Ct.2 Team Yakima 14-1 Steve (EV) 25-20, 20-25, 15-8   
Sun 10:00 AM    
WT: Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV)    
 Match 11   
Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) ‡ CC Ct.2   
Sun 12:00 PM Team Yakima 14-1 Steve (EV) 25-18, 21-25, 15-8  
Splash 14-1 (EV) WT: Kahiau U14 Navy (EV)  
    
Match 6    
CC Ct.1    
Sun 10:00 AM Splash 14-1 (EV) 25-21, 25-21 ‡  
WT: CLUB ZZU 13 National (EV)  
  Match 15
Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black (EV) ‡ CC Ct.4 Club South 14 Gold (EV) 28-26, 25-22
Sun 2:00 PM
Sideout 14-1 (EV) ‡ WT: NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV)
   
Match 3  
CC Ct.4 NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) 19-25, 25-22, 15-10  
Sun 9:00 AM    
WT: CATS 14 Stark (EV)    
 Match 10  
NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) CC Ct.4 NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) 25-15, 25-20 ‡  
Sun 11:00 AM   
CATS 14 Travel (EV) WT: Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV)   
    
Match 4    
CC Ct.3    
Sun 9:00 AM CATS 14 Travel (EV) 25-16, 25-14 ‡   
WT: Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV)   
  Match 14  
Club KB U14-1 Blue (EV) ‡ CC Ct.4  
Sun 1:00 PM CATS 14 Stark (EV) 25-23, 25-14
Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV) ‡ WT: Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV)
   
Match 7  
CC Ct.4 CATS 14 Stark (EV) 25-10, 25-14  
Sun 10:00 AM   
WT: Sideout 14-1 (EV)   
 Match 12  
CATS 14 Stark (EV) CC Ct.4  
Sun 12:00 PM CATS 14 Stark (EV) 25-22, 25-13
Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) WT: CATS 14 Travel (EV)
  
Match 8  
CC Ct.3  
Sun 10:00 AM Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) 25-17, 25-23 ‡
WT: Club KB U14-1 Blue (EV)
 
CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) ‡

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Club South 14 Gold (EV) No Future Matches
2 - CATS 14 Stark (EV) No Future Matches
3 - NI Thunder 14 Gold (EV) No Future Matches
4 - Team Yakima 14-1 Steve (EV) No Future Matches
5 - Splash 14-1 (EV) No Future Matches
6 - CATS 14 Travel (EV) No Future Matches
7 - Sandpoint 14-1 Red (EV) No Future Matches
8 - Kahiau U14 Navy (EV) No Future Matches
9 - CLUB ZZU 13 National (EV) CC Ct.1 at 4/23 11:00 AM (R3bGold ConsolationM1) CC Ct.1 at 4/23 11:30 AM
10 - Goldendale VBC U14Gold (EV) CC Ct.3 at 4/23 11:30 AM (R3bGold ConsolationM4) CC Ct.3 at 4/23 12:00 PM
11 - Club KB U14-1 Blue (EV) CC Ct.3 at 4/23 11:00 AM (R3bGold ConsolationM2) CC Ct.3 at 4/23 11:30 AM
12 - Prime NMF 14 Blue (EV) CC Ct.1 at 4/23 11:30 AM (R3bGold ConsolationM3) CC Ct.1 at 4/23 12:00 PM
13 - Columbia Jrs 14-1 Black (EV) CC Ct.1 at 4/23 11:30 AM (R3bGold ConsolationM3) CC Ct.1 at 4/23 12:30 PM
14 - Sideout 14-1 (EV) CC Ct.3 at 4/23 11:00 AM (R3bGold ConsolationM2)
15 - CLUB ZZU U14 NATIONAL (EV) CC Ct.3 at 4/23 11:30 AM (R3bGold ConsolationM4)
16 - Club Gold 14-1 Blue (EV) CC Ct.1 at 4/23 11:00 AM (R3bGold ConsolationM1)


                  Boxed team names indicate that team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved