Skyline Classic #8
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
15 Girls - R1 Pool 4
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) (4) 3 0 8 0 100.00% 100.00% 1.8018 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) (14) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 8:00 AM Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) Won 25-19, 25-21, 25-17
2 Hardin County 15 Red (LS) (17) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 10:00 AM Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) Won 25-14, 25-17, 25-23
3 Allegiance 15 Black (LS) (7) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 1:00 PM Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) Won 25-0, 25-0

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Allegiance 15 Black (LS) (7) 0 3 0 6 0.00% 0.00% 0.0000 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Hardin County 15 Red (LS) (17) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 9:00 AM Hardin County 15 Red (LS) Won 25-0, 25-0
2 SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) (14) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 11:00 AM SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) Won 25-0, 25-0
3 Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) (4) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 1:00 PM Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) Won 25-0, 25-0

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) (14) 1 2 3 5 33.33% 37.50% 1.1216 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) (4) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 8:00 AM Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) Won 25-19, 25-21, 25-17
2 Allegiance 15 Black (LS) (7) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 11:00 AM SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) Won 25-0, 25-0
3 Hardin County 15 Red (LS) (17) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 12:00 PM Hardin County 15 Red (LS) Won 23-25, 25-22, 25-12

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Hardin County 15 Red (LS) (17) 2 1 4 4 66.67% 50.00% 1.3209 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Allegiance 15 Black (LS) (7) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 9:00 AM Hardin County 15 Red (LS) Won 25-0, 25-0
2 Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) (4) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 10:00 AM Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) Won 25-14, 25-17, 25-23
3 SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) (14) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 12:00 PM Hardin County 15 Red (LS) Won 23-25, 25-22, 25-12

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) (4) SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) (14) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 8:00 AM 25-19, 25-21, 25-17 Allegiance 15 Black (LS) (7)
Hardin County 15 Red (LS) (17) Allegiance 15 Black (LS) (7) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 9:00 AM 25-0, 25-0 Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) (4)
Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) (4) Hardin County 15 Red (LS) (17) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 10:00 AM 25-14, 25-17, 25-23 SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) (14)
SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) (14) Allegiance 15 Black (LS) (7) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 11:00 AM 25-0, 25-0 Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) (4)
Hardin County 15 Red (LS) (17) SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) (14) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 12:00 PM 23-25, 25-22, 25-12 Allegiance 15 Black (LS) (7)
Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) (4) Allegiance 15 Black (LS) (7) Ct.4 Skyline at 4/14 1:00 PM 25-0, 25-0 Hardin County 15 Red (LS) (17)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Conroe Dynasty 15 Black (LS) (4) Ct.1 Skyline at 4/14 2:00 PM (R2 Gold BrktM1) Ct.1 Skyline at 4/14 4:00 PM
2 - Hardin County 15 Red (LS) (17) Ct.2 Skyline at 4/14 4:00 PM (R2 Silver BrktM3)
3 - SETX Elite 15u Gray (LS) (14) No Future Matches
4 - Allegiance 15 Black (LS) (7) No Future Matches


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta