Pacific NW Qualifier - Wk. 2- 11-14, 16U, 16A
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
16 American - P8
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8) 3 0 6 0 100.00% 100.00% 1.7857 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 8:00 AM Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) Won 25-16, 25-3
2 Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 10:00 AM Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) Won 25-13, 25-21
3 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 1:00 PM Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) Won 25-13, 25-18

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25) 2 1 4 2 66.67% 66.67% 1.2243 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 9:00 AM 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) Won 25-20, 25-19
2 NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 11:00 AM 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) Won 25-9, 25-9
3 Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 1:00 PM Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) Won 25-13, 25-18

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40) 0 3 0 6 0.00% 0.00% 0.4467 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 8:00 AM Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) Won 25-16, 25-3
2 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 11:00 AM 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) Won 25-9, 25-9
3 Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 12:00 PM Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) Won 25-16, 25-14

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57) 1 2 2 4 33.33% 33.33% 0.9462 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 9:00 AM 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) Won 25-20, 25-19
2 Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 10:00 AM Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) Won 25-13, 25-21
3 NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 12:00 PM Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) Won 25-16, 25-14

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8) NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 8:00 AM 25-16, 25-3 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25)
253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25) Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 9:00 AM 25-20, 25-19 Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8)
Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8) Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 10:00 AM 25-13, 25-21 NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40)
253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25) NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 11:00 AM 25-9, 25-9 Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8)
Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57) NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 12:00 PM 25-16, 25-14 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25)
Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8) 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/30 1:00 PM 25-13, 25-18 Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57)

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Arrowhead 16 Black (AZ) (8) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/31 8:00 AM (R2G1P8M1) Ct 35 -Conv Ctr at 3/31 9:00 AM
2 - 253 Elite 16 Roger (PS) (25) Ct 34 -Conv Ctr at 3/31 9:00 AM (R2G1P7M2) Ct 34 -Conv Ctr at 3/31 1:00 PM
3 - Montana Elite 16- Elite (EV) (57) Ct 47 -HUB at 3/31 8:00 AM (R2G2P8M1) Ct 47 -HUB at 3/31 9:00 AM
4 - NW Elite 16-3 Silver (CE) (40) Ct 46 -HUB at 3/31 9:00 AM (R2G2P7M2) Ct 46 -HUB at 3/31 1:00 PM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta