2018 CEVA Regional Championships
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

4/28/2018 Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7 Court 8 Court 9 Court 10 Court 11 Court 12 Court 13 Court 14 Court 15 Court 16 Court 17 Court 18 Court 19 Court 20 Court 21 Court 22 Court 23 Court 24
8:00 AM
14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M1
(MC: 52372 )
Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE)
vs. NPJ 13-1 National (CE)
WT: NPJ Bend 14-A National (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M1
(MC: 52381 )
MAC Juniors 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Aces 14-1 Elite (CE)
WT: YVBA 14-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M1
(MC: 50048 )
OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 12 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M1
(MC: 50039 )
NPJ Bend 12-A National (CE)
vs. Southside 12-1 (CE)
WT: Webfoot 12-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M1
(MC: 52390 )
Portland VBC 14-1 Red (CE)
vs. Athena 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M1
(MC: 52399 )
OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Rose City 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: NPJ 14-1 National (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M1
(MC: 50057 )
Athena 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. NPJ 12-1 Elite (CE)
WT: Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M1
(MC: 50066 )
Portland VBC 12-1 Pink (CE)
vs. MAC Juniors 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Cowlitz 12-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M1
(MC: 52427 )
Cowlitz 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Agape 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M1
(MC: 52436 )
Webfoot 14-2 Silver (CE)
vs. Rose City 14-2 Gold (CE)
WT: OJVA 14-3 White (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M1
(MC: 52446 )
NPJ Bend 14-B Black (CE)
vs. Aardwolf 14-1 Tuff (CE)
WT: SCVC 14-1 Elite (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M1
(MC: 52455 )
CCE 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Wave 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: McMinnville 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M1
(MC: 52464 )
Tillamook 14-1 (CE)
vs. CC Fusion 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: Aces 14-2 Extreme (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M1
(MC: 52473 )
NW Reign 14-2 (CE)
vs. OJVA 14-4  Red (CE)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M1
(MC: 52409 )
Athena 14-2 Black (CE)
vs. Excel NW 13-1 Rox (CE)
WT: NW Reign 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M1
(MC: 52418 )
North Clackamas 14 Black (CE)
vs. Trailsend  14-1 Harmik (CE)
WT: Silverton Bearcats 14-1 (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M1
(MC: 50075 )
SCVC 12-1 Elite (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 12 Red (CE)
WT: Athena 12-3 Silver (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M1
(MC: 50084 )
WVVC 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. LOCOS 12-1 (CE)
WT: adidas NW 12-1 Matt (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M1
(MC: 50093 )
Athena 12-2 Black (CE)
vs. OJVA 12-3 White (CE)
WT: Aard 12-1 Red Lesers (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M1
(MC: 50102 )
NW Elite 12-3 Blue (CE)
vs. YVBA 12-2 Blue (CE)
WT: Tillamook 12-1 (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M1
(MC: 50111 )
Roseburg 12-1 Black (CE)
vs. MHAC 12-1 Red (CE)
WT: NW Elite 12-2 Red (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M1
(MC: 50120 )
Siuslaw 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Sheridan 12-1 (CE)
WT: Cowlitz 12-2 Blue (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M1
(MC: 50129 )
Webfoot 12-2 Silver (CE)
vs. NPJ 12-2 Black (CE)
WT: Aces 12-2 Extreme (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M1
(MC: 50138 )
OJVA 12-4 Red (CE)
vs. YC Cats 12-1 (CE)
WT: Pacific VBC Oregon 12-1 (CE)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M2
(MC: 52373 )
NPJ Bend 14-A National (CE)
vs. Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M2
(MC: 52382 )
YVBA 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. OJVA 14-2 Blue (CE)
WT: MAC Juniors 14-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M2
(MC: 50049 )
North Clackamas 12 Black (CE)
vs. OJVA 12-2 Blue (CE)
WT: OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M2
(MC: 50040 )
Webfoot 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Rose City 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: NPJ Bend 12-A National (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M2
(MC: 52391 )
Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE)
vs. Volleyball West 14-1 (CE)
WT: Portland VBC 14-1 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M2
(MC: 52400 )
NPJ 14-1 National (CE)
vs. MAC Juniors 13-1 Black (CE)
WT: OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M2
(MC: 50058 )
Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE)
vs. NW Reign 12-1 (CE)
WT: Athena 12-1 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M2
(MC: 50067 )
Cowlitz 12-1 Black (CE)
vs. NW Elite 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Portland VBC 12-1 Pink (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M2
(MC: 52428 )
adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE)
vs. Athena 13-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Cowlitz 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M2
(MC: 52437 )
OJVA 14-3 White (CE)
vs. Cowlitz 14-2 Blue (CE)
WT: Webfoot 14-2 Silver (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M2
(MC: 52447 )
SCVC 14-1 Elite (CE)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 13-1 (CE)
WT: NPJ Bend 14-B Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M2
(MC: 52456 )
McMinnville 14-1 (CE)
vs. Portland VBC 14-2 Green (CE)
WT: CCE 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M2
(MC: 52465 )
Aces 14-2 Extreme (CE)
vs. Southside 14-1 (CE)
WT: Tillamook 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M2
(MC: 52474 )
TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE)
vs. Sweet Home 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: NW Reign 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M2
(MC: 52410 )
NW Reign 14-1 (CE)
vs. NPJ Bend 13-A National (CE)
WT: Athena 14-2 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M2
(MC: 52419 )
Silverton Bearcats 14-1 (CE)
vs. NPJ 14-2 Black (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M2
(MC: 50076 )
Athena 12-3 Silver (CE)
vs. CCE 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: SCVC 12-1 Elite (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M2
(MC: 50085 )
adidas NW 12-1 Matt (CE)
vs. Excel NW 12-2 Gold (CE)
WT: WVVC 12-1 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M2
(MC: 50094 )
Aard 12-1 Red Lesers (CE)
vs. Amity 12-1 (CE)
WT: Athena 12-2 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M2
(MC: 50103 )
Tillamook 12-1 (CE)
vs. Unity 12-1 (CE)
WT: NW Elite 12-3 Blue (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M2
(MC: 50112 )
NW Elite 12-2 Red (CE)
vs. Aces 12-1 Elite (CE)
WT: Roseburg 12-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M2
(MC: 50121 )
Cowlitz 12-2 Blue (CE)
vs. Mt. Hood 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Siuslaw 12-1 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M2
(MC: 50130 )
Aces 12-2 Extreme (CE)
vs. Forest Grove 12-1 (CE)
WT: Webfoot 12-2 Silver (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M2
(MC: 50139 )
Pacific VBC Oregon 12-1 (CE)
vs. NEP 12-1 Attack (CE)
WT: OJVA 12-4 Red (CE)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M3
(MC: 52374 )
Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE)
vs. Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: NPJ 13-1 National (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M3
(MC: 52383 )
MAC Juniors 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. OJVA 14-2 Blue (CE)
WT: Aces 14-1 Elite (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M3
(MC: 50050 )
OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. OJVA 12-2 Blue (CE)
WT: YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M3
(MC: 50041 )
NPJ Bend 12-A National (CE)
vs. Rose City 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Southside 12-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M3
(MC: 52392 )
Portland VBC 14-1 Red (CE)
vs. Volleyball West 14-1 (CE)
WT: Athena 14-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M3
(MC: 52401 )
OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. MAC Juniors 13-1 Black (CE)
WT: Rose City 14-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M3
(MC: 50059 )
Athena 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. NW Reign 12-1 (CE)
WT: NPJ 12-1 Elite (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M3
(MC: 50068 )
Portland VBC 12-1 Pink (CE)
vs. NW Elite 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: MAC Juniors 12-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M3
(MC: 52429 )
Cowlitz 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Athena 13-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Agape 14-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M3
(MC: 52438 )
Webfoot 14-2 Silver (CE)
vs. Cowlitz 14-2 Blue (CE)
WT: Rose City 14-2 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M3
(MC: 52448 )
NPJ Bend 14-B Black (CE)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 13-1 (CE)
WT: Aardwolf 14-1 Tuff (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M3
(MC: 52457 )
CCE 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Portland VBC 14-2 Green (CE)
WT: Wave 14-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M3
(MC: 52466 )
Tillamook 14-1 (CE)
vs. Southside 14-1 (CE)
WT: CC Fusion 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M3
(MC: 52475 )
NW Reign 14-2 (CE)
vs. Sweet Home 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: OJVA 14-4  Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M3
(MC: 52411 )
Athena 14-2 Black (CE)
vs. NPJ Bend 13-A National (CE)
WT: Excel NW 13-1 Rox (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M3
(MC: 52420 )
North Clackamas 14 Black (CE)
vs. NPJ 14-2 Black (CE)
WT: Trailsend  14-1 Harmik (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M3
(MC: 50077 )
SCVC 12-1 Elite (CE)
vs. CCE 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 12 Red (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M3
(MC: 50086 )
WVVC 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Excel NW 12-2 Gold (CE)
WT: LOCOS 12-1 (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M3
(MC: 50095 )
Athena 12-2 Black (CE)
vs. Amity 12-1 (CE)
WT: OJVA 12-3 White (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M3
(MC: 50104 )
NW Elite 12-3 Blue (CE)
vs. Unity 12-1 (CE)
WT: YVBA 12-2 Blue (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M3
(MC: 50113 )
Roseburg 12-1 Black (CE)
vs. Aces 12-1 Elite (CE)
WT: MHAC 12-1 Red (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M3
(MC: 50122 )
Siuslaw 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Mt. Hood 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Sheridan 12-1 (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M3
(MC: 50131 )
Webfoot 12-2 Silver (CE)
vs. Forest Grove 12-1 (CE)
WT: NPJ 12-2 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M3
(MC: 50140 )
OJVA 12-4 Red (CE)
vs. NEP 12-1 Attack (CE)
WT: YC Cats 12-1 (CE)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M4
(MC: 52375 )
NPJ Bend 14-A National (CE)
vs. NPJ 13-1 National (CE)
WT: Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M4
(MC: 52384 )
YVBA 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Aces 14-1 Elite (CE)
WT: MAC Juniors 14-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M4
(MC: 50051 )
North Clackamas 12 Black (CE)
vs. YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE)
WT: OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M4
(MC: 50042 )
Webfoot 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Southside 12-1 (CE)
WT: NPJ Bend 12-A National (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M4
(MC: 52393 )
Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE)
vs. Athena 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Portland VBC 14-1 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M4
(MC: 52402 )
NPJ 14-1 National (CE)
vs. Rose City 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M4
(MC: 50060 )
Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE)
vs. NPJ 12-1 Elite (CE)
WT: Athena 12-1 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M4
(MC: 50069 )
Cowlitz 12-1 Black (CE)
vs. MAC Juniors 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Portland VBC 12-1 Pink (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M4
(MC: 52430 )
adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE)
vs. Agape 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Cowlitz 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M4
(MC: 52439 )
OJVA 14-3 White (CE)
vs. Rose City 14-2 Gold (CE)
WT: Webfoot 14-2 Silver (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M4
(MC: 52449 )
SCVC 14-1 Elite (CE)
vs. Aardwolf 14-1 Tuff (CE)
WT: NPJ Bend 14-B Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M4
(MC: 52458 )
McMinnville 14-1 (CE)
vs. Wave 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: CCE 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M4
(MC: 52467 )
Aces 14-2 Extreme (CE)
vs. CC Fusion 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: Tillamook 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M4
(MC: 52476 )
TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE)
vs. OJVA 14-4  Red (CE)
WT: NW Reign 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M4
(MC: 52412 )
NW Reign 14-1 (CE)
vs. Excel NW 13-1 Rox (CE)
WT: Athena 14-2 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M4
(MC: 52421 )
Silverton Bearcats 14-1 (CE)
vs. Trailsend  14-1 Harmik (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M4
(MC: 50078 )
Athena 12-3 Silver (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 12 Red (CE)
WT: SCVC 12-1 Elite (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M4
(MC: 50087 )
adidas NW 12-1 Matt (CE)
vs. LOCOS 12-1 (CE)
WT: WVVC 12-1 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M4
(MC: 50096 )
Aard 12-1 Red Lesers (CE)
vs. OJVA 12-3 White (CE)
WT: Athena 12-2 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M4
(MC: 50105 )
Tillamook 12-1 (CE)
vs. YVBA 12-2 Blue (CE)
WT: NW Elite 12-3 Blue (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M4
(MC: 50114 )
NW Elite 12-2 Red (CE)
vs. MHAC 12-1 Red (CE)
WT: Roseburg 12-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M4
(MC: 50123 )
Cowlitz 12-2 Blue (CE)
vs. Sheridan 12-1 (CE)
WT: Siuslaw 12-1 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M4
(MC: 50132 )
Aces 12-2 Extreme (CE)
vs. NPJ 12-2 Black (CE)
WT: Webfoot 12-2 Silver (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M4
(MC: 50141 )
Pacific VBC Oregon 12-1 (CE)
vs. YC Cats 12-1 (CE)
WT: OJVA 12-4 Red (CE)
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M5
(MC: 52376 )
NPJ 13-1 National (CE)
vs. Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: NPJ Bend 14-A National (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M5
(MC: 52385 )
Aces 14-1 Elite (CE)
vs. OJVA 14-2 Blue (CE)
WT: YVBA 14-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M5
(MC: 50052 )
YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE)
vs. OJVA 12-2 Blue (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 12 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M5
(MC: 50043 )
Southside 12-1 (CE)
vs. Rose City 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Webfoot 12-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M5
(MC: 52394 )
Athena 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Volleyball West 14-1 (CE)
WT: Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M5
(MC: 52403 )
Rose City 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. MAC Juniors 13-1 Black (CE)
WT: NPJ 14-1 National (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M5
(MC: 50061 )
NPJ 12-1 Elite (CE)
vs. NW Reign 12-1 (CE)
WT: Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M5
(MC: 50070 )
MAC Juniors 12-1 Black (CE)
vs. NW Elite 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Cowlitz 12-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M5
(MC: 52431 )
Agape 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Athena 13-1 Gold (CE)
WT: adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M5
(MC: 52440 )
Rose City 14-2 Gold (CE)
vs. Cowlitz 14-2 Blue (CE)
WT: OJVA 14-3 White (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M5
(MC: 52450 )
Aardwolf 14-1 Tuff (CE)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 13-1 (CE)
WT: SCVC 14-1 Elite (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M5
(MC: 52459 )
Wave 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Portland VBC 14-2 Green (CE)
WT: McMinnville 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M5
(MC: 52468 )
CC Fusion 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Southside 14-1 (CE)
WT: Aces 14-2 Extreme (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M5
(MC: 52477 )
OJVA 14-4  Red (CE)
vs. Sweet Home 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M5
(MC: 52413 )
Excel NW 13-1 Rox (CE)
vs. NPJ Bend 13-A National (CE)
WT: NW Reign 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M5
(MC: 52422 )
Trailsend  14-1 Harmik (CE)
vs. NPJ 14-2 Black (CE)
WT: Silverton Bearcats 14-1 (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M5
(MC: 50079 )
North Clackamas 12 Red (CE)
vs. CCE 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Athena 12-3 Silver (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M5
(MC: 50088 )
LOCOS 12-1 (CE)
vs. Excel NW 12-2 Gold (CE)
WT: adidas NW 12-1 Matt (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M5
(MC: 50097 )
OJVA 12-3 White (CE)
vs. Amity 12-1 (CE)
WT: Aard 12-1 Red Lesers (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M5
(MC: 50106 )
YVBA 12-2 Blue (CE)
vs. Unity 12-1 (CE)
WT: Tillamook 12-1 (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M5
(MC: 50115 )
MHAC 12-1 Red (CE)
vs. Aces 12-1 Elite (CE)
WT: NW Elite 12-2 Red (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M5
(MC: 50124 )
Sheridan 12-1 (CE)
vs. Mt. Hood 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Cowlitz 12-2 Blue (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M5
(MC: 50133 )
NPJ 12-2 Black (CE)
vs. Forest Grove 12-1 (CE)
WT: Aces 12-2 Extreme (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M5
(MC: 50142 )
YC Cats 12-1 (CE)
vs. NEP 12-1 Attack (CE)
WT: Pacific VBC Oregon 12-1 (CE)
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M6
(MC: 52377 )
Excel NW 14-1 Rox (CE)
vs. NPJ Bend 14-A National (CE)
WT: Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M6
(MC: 52386 )
MAC Juniors 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. YVBA 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: OJVA 14-2 Blue (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver B M6
(MC: 50053 )
OJVA 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 12 Black (CE)
WT: OJVA 12-2 Blue (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver A M6
(MC: 50044 )
NPJ Bend 12-A National (CE)
vs. Webfoot 12-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Rose City 12-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M6
(MC: 52395 )
Portland VBC 14-1 Red (CE)
vs. Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE)
WT: Volleyball West 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M6
(MC: 52404 )
OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. NPJ 14-1 National (CE)
WT: MAC Juniors 13-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver C M6
(MC: 50062 )
Athena 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE)
WT: NW Reign 12-1 (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Gold/Silver D M6
(MC: 50071 )
Portland VBC 12-1 Pink (CE)
vs. Cowlitz 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: NW Elite 12-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M6
(MC: 52432 )
Cowlitz 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. adidas NW 14-1 Matt (CE)
WT: Athena 13-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M6
(MC: 52441 )
Webfoot 14-2 Silver (CE)
vs. OJVA 14-3 White (CE)
WT: Cowlitz 14-2 Blue (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M6
(MC: 52451 )
NPJ Bend 14-B Black (CE)
vs. SCVC 14-1 Elite (CE)
WT: TEAM Hiki No 13-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M6
(MC: 52460 )
CCE 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. McMinnville 14-1 (CE)
WT: Portland VBC 14-2 Green (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M6
(MC: 52469 )
Tillamook 14-1 (CE)
vs. Aces 14-2 Extreme (CE)
WT: Southside 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M6
(MC: 52478 )
NW Reign 14-2 (CE)
vs. TEAM Hiki No 14-1 (CE)
WT: Sweet Home 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M6
(MC: 52414 )
Athena 14-2 Black (CE)
vs. NW Reign 14-1 (CE)
WT: NPJ Bend 13-A National (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M6
(MC: 52423 )
North Clackamas 14 Black (CE)
vs. Silverton Bearcats 14-1 (CE)
WT: NPJ 14-2 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond E M6
(MC: 50080 )
SCVC 12-1 Elite (CE)
vs. Athena 12-3 Silver (CE)
WT: CCE 12-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond F M6
(MC: 50089 )
WVVC 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. adidas NW 12-1 Matt (CE)
WT: Excel NW 12-2 Gold (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond G M6
(MC: 50098 )
Athena 12-2 Black (CE)
vs. Aard 12-1 Red Lesers (CE)
WT: Amity 12-1 (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Bronze/Diamond H M6
(MC: 50107 )
NW Elite 12-3 Blue (CE)
vs. Tillamook 12-1 (CE)
WT: Unity 12-1 (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest I M6
(MC: 50116 )
Roseburg 12-1 Black (CE)
vs. NW Elite 12-2 Red (CE)
WT: Aces 12-1 Elite (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest J M6
(MC: 50125 )
Siuslaw 12-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Cowlitz 12-2 Blue (CE)
WT: Mt. Hood 12-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest K M6
(MC: 50134 )
Webfoot 12-2 Silver (CE)
vs. Aces 12-2 Extreme (CE)
WT: Forest Grove 12-1 (CE)

12 Girls Pools - Contender/Conquest L M6
(MC: 50143 )
OJVA 12-4 Red (CE)
vs. Pacific VBC Oregon 12-1 (CE)
WT: NEP 12-1 Attack (CE)
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
14 Girls Crossovers - GS Cross M1
(MC: 52651 )
NPJ Bend 14-A National (CE)
vs. Rose City 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: Webfoot 14-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Crossovers - GS Cross M2
(MC: 52652 )
YVBA 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Excel NW 14-2 Gold (CE)
WT: Aces 14-1 Elite (CE)

12 Girls Crossovers - GS Cross M2
(MC: 50687 )
YVBA 12-1 Black Elite (CE)
vs. NPJ 12-1 Elite (CE)
WT: OJVA 12-2 Blue (CE)

12 Girls Crossovers - GS Cross M1
(MC: 50686 )
Southside 12-1 (CE)
vs. Cowlitz 12-1 Black (CE)
WT: Rose City 12-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Crossovers - GS Cross M3
(MC: 52653 )
Athena 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. OJVA 14-2 Blue (CE)
WT: Volleyball West 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Crossovers - GS Cross M4
(MC: 52654 )
OJVA 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. NPJ 13-1 National (CE)
WT: MAC Juniors 13-1 Black (CE)

12 Girls Crossovers - GS Cross M3
(MC: 50688 )
Excel NW 12-1 Rox (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 12 Black (CE)
WT: NW Reign 12-1 (CE)

12 Girls Crossovers - GS Cross M4
(MC: 50689 )
NW Elite 12-1 Black (CE)
vs. Webfoot 12-1 Gold (CE)
WT: MAC Juniors 12-1 Black (CE)
                
2:30 PM                 
3:00 PM
14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition M M1
(MC: 52483 )
YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE)
vs. adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE)
WT: Siuslaw 14-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition O M1
(MC: 52501 )
OJVA 14-5 Black (CE)
vs. Athena 14-3 Silver (CE)
WT: Stumptown 14-1 Blue (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition P M1
(MC: 52510 )
NW Elite 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. MAC Juniors 14-2 Red (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition N M1
(MC: 52492 )
WVVC 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Volleyball West 14-2 (CE)
WT: Roseburg 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia Q M1
(MC: 52520 )
CCE 14-2 Gold (CE)
vs. La Center 14-1 Blue (CE)
WT: Mt. Hood 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia R M1
(MC: 52529 )
North Clackamas 14 White (CE)
vs. Game Day 14-1 (CE)
WT: Volleyball West 13-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia S M1
(MC: 52538 )
adidas NW 13-1 Matt (CE)
vs. Basin Bombers 14-1 (CE)
WT: Empower 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia T M1
(MC: 52547 )
Excel NW 14-3 Silver (CE)
vs. LOCOS 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Webfoot 13-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation CC M1
(MC: 52876 )
Webfoot 14-4 Black (CE)
vs. NW Elite 14-5 Pink (CE)
WT: Tillamook 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation DD M1
(MC: 52885 )
Amity 14-1 (CE)
vs. YC Cats 14-1 (CE)
WT: Team Kaizen 14-1 Tsunami (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation EE M1
(MC: 52894 )
Aces 14-4 Energy (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Blue (CE)
WT: Mt. Hood 14-2 White (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation FF M1
(MC: 52903 )
NEP 14-1 Attack Black (CE)
vs. Agape 14-2 Silver (CE)
WT: Aardwolf 14-B Cinders (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation GG M1
(MC: 52912 )
North Coast 14-1 (CE)
vs. MAC Juniors 13-2 Red (CE)
WT: McMinnville 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation HH M1
(MC: 52921 )
Wave 14-2 Silver (CE)
vs. Stumptown 14-2 Green (CE)
WT: Blues 14-1 Force (CE)
 
14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic U M1
(MC: 52557 )
Cowlitz 14-3 Red (CE)
vs. Pacific VBC Oregon 14-1 (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Grey (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic V M1
(MC: 52566 )
YVBA 14-3 Green (CE)
vs. NPJ 14-3 Orange (CE)
WT: MHAC 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic W M1
(MC: 52575 )
CC Fusion 14-3 Silver (CE)
vs. Athena 14-4 White (CE)
WT: NW Elite 14-3 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic X M1
(MC: 52584 )
NVVC 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Trailsend 14-2 Kiara (CE)
WT: Unity 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Y M1
(MC: 52594 )
PDX VB 14-2 Red (CE)
vs. WVVC 14-2 Silver (CE)
WT: NW Elite 14-2 Blue (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Z M1
(MC: 52603 )
Aardwolf 14-A Tephra (CE)
vs. Cowlitz 14-4 Purple (CE)
WT: CC Fusion 14-2 Orange (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation AA M1
(MC: 52612 )
Forest Grove 14-1 (CE)
vs. Hillsboro 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: Silverton Bearcats 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation BB M1
(MC: 52621 )
NW Elite 14-4 Gray (CE)
vs. Wildcats 14-2 Blue (CE)
WT: NEP 14-2 Attack Purple (CE)
 
3:30 PM   
4:00 PM
14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition M M2
(MC: 52484 )
Siuslaw 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Wildcats 14-1 Red (CE)
WT: YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition O M2
(MC: 52502 )
Stumptown 14-1 Blue (CE)
vs. NPJ Bend 14-C Orange (CE)
WT: OJVA 14-5 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition P M2
(MC: 52511 )
North Clackamas 14 Red (CE)
vs. LAVA 14-1 (CE)
WT: NW Elite 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition N M2
(MC: 52493 )
Roseburg 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. PDX VB 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: WVVC 14-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia Q M2
(MC: 52521 )
Mt. Hood 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Webfoot 14-3 Green (CE)
WT: CCE 14-2 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia R M2
(MC: 52530 )
Volleyball West 13-1 (CE)
vs. Aces 14-3 Execute (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 14 White (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia S M2
(MC: 52539 )
Empower 14-1 (CE)
vs. Excel NW 13-2 Gold (CE)
WT: adidas NW 13-1 Matt (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia T M2
(MC: 52548 )
Webfoot 13-1 Gold (CE)
vs. adidas NW 14-3 Force (CE)
WT: Excel NW 14-3 Silver (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation CC M2
(MC: 52877 )
Tillamook 14-2 (CE)
vs. Sheridan 14-1 (CE)
WT: Webfoot 14-4 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation DD M2
(MC: 52886 )
Team Kaizen 14-1 Tsunami (CE)
vs. Portland Roses 14-2 (CE)
WT: Amity 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation EE M2
(MC: 52895 )
Mt. Hood 14-2 White (CE)
vs. NW Elite 14-6 Purple (CE)
WT: Aces 14-4 Energy (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation FF M2
(MC: 52904 )
Aardwolf 14-B Cinders (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Purple (CE)
WT: NEP 14-1 Attack Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation GG M2
(MC: 52913 )
McMinnville 14-2 (CE)
vs. LOCOS 14-2 Silver (CE)
WT: North Coast 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation HH M2
(MC: 52922 )
Blues 14-1 Force (CE)
vs. MHAC 14-2 Red (CE)
WT: Wave 14-2 Silver (CE)
 
14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic U M2
(MC: 52558 )
North Clackamas 14 Grey (CE)
vs. NPJ 13-2 Black (CE)
WT: Cowlitz 14-3 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic V M2
(MC: 52567 )
MHAC 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Portland Roses 14-1 (CE)
WT: YVBA 14-3 Green (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic W M2
(MC: 52576 )
NW Elite 14-3 Red (CE)
vs. Southside 14-2 (CE)
WT: CC Fusion 14-3 Silver (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic X M2
(MC: 52585 )
Unity 14-1 (CE)
vs. NW Reign 14-3 (CE)
WT: NVVC 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Y M2
(MC: 52595 )
NW Elite 14-2 Blue (CE)
vs. Pacific VBC Oregon 14-2 (CE)
WT: PDX VB 14-2 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Z M2
(MC: 52604 )
CC Fusion 14-2 Orange (CE)
vs. NVVC 14-2 Pink (CE)
WT: Aardwolf 14-A Tephra (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation AA M2
(MC: 52613 )
Silverton Bearcats 14-2 (CE)
vs. YVBA 14-4 Orange (CE)
WT: Forest Grove 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation BB M2
(MC: 52622 )
NEP 14-2 Attack Purple (CE)
vs. Southside 14-3 (CE)
WT: NW Elite 14-4 Gray (CE)
 
4:30 PM   
5:00 PM
14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition M M3
(MC: 52485 )
YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE)
vs. Wildcats 14-1 Red (CE)
WT: adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition O M3
(MC: 52503 )
OJVA 14-5 Black (CE)
vs. NPJ Bend 14-C Orange (CE)
WT: Athena 14-3 Silver (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition P M3
(MC: 52512 )
NW Elite 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. LAVA 14-1 (CE)
WT: MAC Juniors 14-2 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition N M3
(MC: 52494 )
WVVC 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. PDX VB 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: Volleyball West 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia Q M3
(MC: 52522 )
CCE 14-2 Gold (CE)
vs. Webfoot 14-3 Green (CE)
WT: La Center 14-1 Blue (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia R M3
(MC: 52531 )
North Clackamas 14 White (CE)
vs. Aces 14-3 Execute (CE)
WT: Game Day 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia S M3
(MC: 52540 )
adidas NW 13-1 Matt (CE)
vs. Excel NW 13-2 Gold (CE)
WT: Basin Bombers 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia T M3
(MC: 52549 )
Excel NW 14-3 Silver (CE)
vs. adidas NW 14-3 Force (CE)
WT: LOCOS 14-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation CC M3
(MC: 52878 )
Webfoot 14-4 Black (CE)
vs. Sheridan 14-1 (CE)
WT: NW Elite 14-5 Pink (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation DD M3
(MC: 52887 )
Amity 14-1 (CE)
vs. Portland Roses 14-2 (CE)
WT: YC Cats 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation EE M3
(MC: 52896 )
Aces 14-4 Energy (CE)
vs. NW Elite 14-6 Purple (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Blue (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation FF M3
(MC: 52905 )
NEP 14-1 Attack Black (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Purple (CE)
WT: Agape 14-2 Silver (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation GG M3
(MC: 52914 )
North Coast 14-1 (CE)
vs. LOCOS 14-2 Silver (CE)
WT: MAC Juniors 13-2 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation HH M3
(MC: 52923 )
Wave 14-2 Silver (CE)
vs. MHAC 14-2 Red (CE)
WT: Stumptown 14-2 Green (CE)
 
14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic U M3
(MC: 52559 )
Cowlitz 14-3 Red (CE)
vs. NPJ 13-2 Black (CE)
WT: Pacific VBC Oregon 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic V M3
(MC: 52568 )
YVBA 14-3 Green (CE)
vs. Portland Roses 14-1 (CE)
WT: NPJ 14-3 Orange (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic W M3
(MC: 52577 )
CC Fusion 14-3 Silver (CE)
vs. Southside 14-2 (CE)
WT: Athena 14-4 White (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic X M3
(MC: 52586 )
NVVC 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. NW Reign 14-3 (CE)
WT: Trailsend 14-2 Kiara (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Y M3
(MC: 52596 )
PDX VB 14-2 Red (CE)
vs. Pacific VBC Oregon 14-2 (CE)
WT: WVVC 14-2 Silver (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Z M3
(MC: 52605 )
Aardwolf 14-A Tephra (CE)
vs. NVVC 14-2 Pink (CE)
WT: Cowlitz 14-4 Purple (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation AA M3
(MC: 52614 )
Forest Grove 14-1 (CE)
vs. YVBA 14-4 Orange (CE)
WT: Hillsboro 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation BB M3
(MC: 52623 )
NW Elite 14-4 Gray (CE)
vs. Southside 14-3 (CE)
WT: Wildcats 14-2 Blue (CE)
 
5:30 PM   
6:00 PM
14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition M M4
(MC: 52486 )
Siuslaw 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE)
WT: YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition O M4
(MC: 52504 )
Stumptown 14-1 Blue (CE)
vs. Athena 14-3 Silver (CE)
WT: OJVA 14-5 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition P M4
(MC: 52513 )
North Clackamas 14 Red (CE)
vs. MAC Juniors 14-2 Red (CE)
WT: NW Elite 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition N M4
(MC: 52495 )
Roseburg 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Volleyball West 14-2 (CE)
WT: WVVC 14-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia Q M4
(MC: 52523 )
Mt. Hood 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. La Center 14-1 Blue (CE)
WT: CCE 14-2 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia R M4
(MC: 52532 )
Volleyball West 13-1 (CE)
vs. Game Day 14-1 (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 14 White (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia S M4
(MC: 52541 )
Empower 14-1 (CE)
vs. Basin Bombers 14-1 (CE)
WT: adidas NW 13-1 Matt (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia T M4
(MC: 52550 )
Webfoot 13-1 Gold (CE)
vs. LOCOS 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Excel NW 14-3 Silver (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation CC M4
(MC: 52879 )
Tillamook 14-2 (CE)
vs. NW Elite 14-5 Pink (CE)
WT: Webfoot 14-4 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation DD M4
(MC: 52888 )
Team Kaizen 14-1 Tsunami (CE)
vs. YC Cats 14-1 (CE)
WT: Amity 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation EE M4
(MC: 52897 )
Mt. Hood 14-2 White (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Blue (CE)
WT: Aces 14-4 Energy (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation FF M4
(MC: 52906 )
Aardwolf 14-B Cinders (CE)
vs. Agape 14-2 Silver (CE)
WT: NEP 14-1 Attack Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation GG M4
(MC: 52915 )
McMinnville 14-2 (CE)
vs. MAC Juniors 13-2 Red (CE)
WT: North Coast 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation HH M4
(MC: 52924 )
Blues 14-1 Force (CE)
vs. Stumptown 14-2 Green (CE)
WT: Wave 14-2 Silver (CE)
 
14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic U M4
(MC: 52560 )
North Clackamas 14 Grey (CE)
vs. Pacific VBC Oregon 14-1 (CE)
WT: Cowlitz 14-3 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic V M4
(MC: 52569 )
MHAC 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. NPJ 14-3 Orange (CE)
WT: YVBA 14-3 Green (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic W M4
(MC: 52578 )
NW Elite 14-3 Red (CE)
vs. Athena 14-4 White (CE)
WT: CC Fusion 14-3 Silver (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic X M4
(MC: 52587 )
Unity 14-1 (CE)
vs. Trailsend 14-2 Kiara (CE)
WT: NVVC 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Y M4
(MC: 52597 )
NW Elite 14-2 Blue (CE)
vs. WVVC 14-2 Silver (CE)
WT: PDX VB 14-2 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Z M4
(MC: 52606 )
CC Fusion 14-2 Orange (CE)
vs. Cowlitz 14-4 Purple (CE)
WT: Aardwolf 14-A Tephra (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation AA M4
(MC: 52615 )
Silverton Bearcats 14-2 (CE)
vs. Hillsboro 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: Forest Grove 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation BB M4
(MC: 52624 )
NEP 14-2 Attack Purple (CE)
vs. Wildcats 14-2 Blue (CE)
WT: NW Elite 14-4 Gray (CE)
 
6:30 PM   
7:00 PM
14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition M M5
(MC: 52487 )
adidas NW 14-2 Power (CE)
vs. Wildcats 14-1 Red (CE)
WT: Siuslaw 14-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition O M5
(MC: 52505 )
Athena 14-3 Silver (CE)
vs. NPJ Bend 14-C Orange (CE)
WT: Stumptown 14-1 Blue (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition P M5
(MC: 52514 )
MAC Juniors 14-2 Red (CE)
vs. LAVA 14-1 (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition N M5
(MC: 52496 )
Volleyball West 14-2 (CE)
vs. PDX VB 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: Roseburg 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia Q M5
(MC: 52524 )
La Center 14-1 Blue (CE)
vs. Webfoot 14-3 Green (CE)
WT: Mt. Hood 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia R M5
(MC: 52533 )
Game Day 14-1 (CE)
vs. Aces 14-3 Execute (CE)
WT: Volleyball West 13-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia S M5
(MC: 52542 )
Basin Bombers 14-1 (CE)
vs. Excel NW 13-2 Gold (CE)
WT: Empower 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia T M5
(MC: 52551 )
LOCOS 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. adidas NW 14-3 Force (CE)
WT: Webfoot 13-1 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation CC M5
(MC: 52880 )
NW Elite 14-5 Pink (CE)
vs. Sheridan 14-1 (CE)
WT: Tillamook 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation DD M5
(MC: 52889 )
YC Cats 14-1 (CE)
vs. Portland Roses 14-2 (CE)
WT: Team Kaizen 14-1 Tsunami (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation EE M5
(MC: 52898 )
North Clackamas 14 Blue (CE)
vs. NW Elite 14-6 Purple (CE)
WT: Mt. Hood 14-2 White (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation FF M5
(MC: 52907 )
Agape 14-2 Silver (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Purple (CE)
WT: Aardwolf 14-B Cinders (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation GG M5
(MC: 52916 )
MAC Juniors 13-2 Red (CE)
vs. LOCOS 14-2 Silver (CE)
WT: McMinnville 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation HH M5
(MC: 52925 )
Stumptown 14-2 Green (CE)
vs. MHAC 14-2 Red (CE)
WT: Blues 14-1 Force (CE)
 
14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic U M5
(MC: 52561 )
Pacific VBC Oregon 14-1 (CE)
vs. NPJ 13-2 Black (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Grey (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic V M5
(MC: 52570 )
NPJ 14-3 Orange (CE)
vs. Portland Roses 14-1 (CE)
WT: MHAC 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic W M5
(MC: 52579 )
Athena 14-4 White (CE)
vs. Southside 14-2 (CE)
WT: NW Elite 14-3 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic X M5
(MC: 52588 )
Trailsend 14-2 Kiara (CE)
vs. NW Reign 14-3 (CE)
WT: Unity 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Y M5
(MC: 52598 )
WVVC 14-2 Silver (CE)
vs. Pacific VBC Oregon 14-2 (CE)
WT: NW Elite 14-2 Blue (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Z M5
(MC: 52607 )
Cowlitz 14-4 Purple (CE)
vs. NVVC 14-2 Pink (CE)
WT: CC Fusion 14-2 Orange (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation AA M5
(MC: 52616 )
Hillsboro 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. YVBA 14-4 Orange (CE)
WT: Silverton Bearcats 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation BB M5
(MC: 52625 )
Wildcats 14-2 Blue (CE)
vs. Southside 14-3 (CE)
WT: NEP 14-2 Attack Purple (CE)
 
7:30 PM   
8:00 PM
14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition M M6
(MC: 52488 )
YVBA 14-2 Blue (CE)
vs. Siuslaw 14-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Wildcats 14-1 Red (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition O M6
(MC: 52506 )
OJVA 14-5 Black (CE)
vs. Stumptown 14-1 Blue (CE)
WT: NPJ Bend 14-C Orange (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition P M6
(MC: 52515 )
NW Elite 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Red (CE)
WT: LAVA 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comeback/Competition N M6
(MC: 52497 )
WVVC 14-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Roseburg 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: PDX VB 14-1 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia Q M6
(MC: 52525 )
CCE 14-2 Gold (CE)
vs. Mt. Hood 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: Webfoot 14-3 Green (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia R M6
(MC: 52534 )
North Clackamas 14 White (CE)
vs. Volleyball West 13-1 (CE)
WT: Aces 14-3 Execute (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia S M6
(MC: 52543 )
adidas NW 13-1 Matt (CE)
vs. Empower 14-1 (CE)
WT: Excel NW 13-2 Gold (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Constitution/Columbia T M6
(MC: 52552 )
Excel NW 14-3 Silver (CE)
vs. Webfoot 13-1 Gold (CE)
WT: adidas NW 14-3 Force (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation CC M6
(MC: 52881 )
Webfoot 14-4 Black (CE)
vs. Tillamook 14-2 (CE)
WT: Sheridan 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation DD M6
(MC: 52890 )
Amity 14-1 (CE)
vs. Team Kaizen 14-1 Tsunami (CE)
WT: Portland Roses 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation EE M6
(MC: 52899 )
Aces 14-4 Energy (CE)
vs. Mt. Hood 14-2 White (CE)
WT: NW Elite 14-6 Purple (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation FF M6
(MC: 52908 )
NEP 14-1 Attack Black (CE)
vs. Aardwolf 14-B Cinders (CE)
WT: North Clackamas 14 Purple (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation GG M6
(MC: 52917 )
North Coast 14-1 (CE)
vs. McMinnville 14-2 (CE)
WT: LOCOS 14-2 Silver (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Cinderella/Captivation HH M6
(MC: 52926 )
Wave 14-2 Silver (CE)
vs. Blues 14-1 Force (CE)
WT: MHAC 14-2 Red (CE)
 
14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic U M6
(MC: 52562 )
Cowlitz 14-3 Red (CE)
vs. North Clackamas 14 Grey (CE)
WT: NPJ 13-2 Black (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic V M6
(MC: 52571 )
YVBA 14-3 Green (CE)
vs. MHAC 14-1 Black (CE)
WT: Portland Roses 14-1 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic W M6
(MC: 52580 )
CC Fusion 14-3 Silver (CE)
vs. NW Elite 14-3 Red (CE)
WT: Southside 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Challenge/Classic X M6
(MC: 52589 )
NVVC 14-1 Black (CE)
vs. Unity 14-1 (CE)
WT: NW Reign 14-3 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Y M6
(MC: 52599 )
PDX VB 14-2 Red (CE)
vs. NW Elite 14-2 Blue (CE)
WT: Pacific VBC Oregon 14-2 (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation Z M6
(MC: 52608 )
Aardwolf 14-A Tephra (CE)
vs. CC Fusion 14-2 Orange (CE)
WT: NVVC 14-2 Pink (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation AA M6
(MC: 52617 )
Forest Grove 14-1 (CE)
vs. Silverton Bearcats 14-2 (CE)
WT: YVBA 14-4 Orange (CE)

14 Girls Pools - Comet/Constellation BB M6
(MC: 52626 )
NW Elite 14-4 Gray (CE)
vs. NEP 14-2 Attack Purple (CE)
WT: Southside 14-3 (CE)
 
8:30 PM   

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta