2018 CEVA/PSR Platinum League #1
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Date:

2/11/2018 Lwr Columbia 1 Lwr Columbia 2 Ridgefield HS 1 Ridgefield HS 2
8:00 AM
18 Girls Pool A M1
(MC: 50169 )
PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)
vs. SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS)
WT: DSK 18-1 (CE)

18 Girls Pool B M1
(MC: 50178 )
Athena 17-1 Gold (CE)
vs. OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)

16 Girls Pool A M1
(MC: 50015 )
Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
vs. Boost U16 Black (PS)
WT: OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Pool B M1
(MC: 50024 )
NPJ 16-1 National (CE)
vs. Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
WT: PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
18 Girls Pool A M2
(MC: 50170 )
DSK 18-1 (CE)
vs. Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)

18 Girls Pool B M2
(MC: 50179 )
PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)
vs. KJ 18 Baden (PS)
WT: Athena 17-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Pool A M2
(MC: 50016 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)

16 Girls Pool B M2
(MC: 50025 )
PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
vs. Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS)
WT: NPJ 16-1 National (CE)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
18 Girls Pool A M3
(MC: 50171 )
PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)
vs. Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS)

18 Girls Pool B M3
(MC: 50180 )
Athena 17-1 Gold (CE)
vs. KJ 18 Baden (PS)
WT: OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Pool A M3
(MC: 50017 )
Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
vs. Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE)
WT: Boost U16 Black (PS)

16 Girls Pool B M3
(MC: 50026 )
NPJ 16-1 National (CE)
vs. Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS)
WT: Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
18 Girls Pool A M4
(MC: 50172 )
DSK 18-1 (CE)
vs. SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS)
WT: PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)

18 Girls Pool B M4
(MC: 50181 )
PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)
vs. OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Athena 17-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Pool A M4
(MC: 50018 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Boost U16 Black (PS)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)

16 Girls Pool B M4
(MC: 50027 )
PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
vs. Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
WT: NPJ 16-1 National (CE)
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
18 Girls Pool A M5
(MC: 50173 )
SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS)
vs. Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: DSK 18-1 (CE)

18 Girls Pool B M5
(MC: 50182 )
OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. KJ 18 Baden (PS)
WT: PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)

16 Girls Pool A M5
(MC: 50019 )
Boost U16 Black (PS)
vs. Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE)
WT: OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Pool B M5
(MC: 50028 )
Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
vs. Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS)
WT: PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
18 Girls Pool A M6
(MC: 50174 )
PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)
vs. DSK 18-1 (CE)
WT: Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)

18 Girls Pool B M6
(MC: 50183 )
Athena 17-1 Gold (CE)
vs. PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)
WT: KJ 18 Baden (PS)

16 Girls Pool A M6
(MC: 50020 )
Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
vs. OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
WT: Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE)

16 Girls Pool B M6
(MC: 50029 )
NPJ 16-1 National (CE)
vs. PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
WT: Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS)
1:30 PM
2:00 PM     

18 Girls Bkt Plat M1
(MC: 50200 )
Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. KJ 18 Baden (PS)
WT: Athena 17-1 Gold (CE)

18 Girls Bkt Plat M2
(MC: 50201 )
DSK 18-1 (CE)
vs. PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)
WT: SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M1
(MC: 50150 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
WT: NPJ 16-1 National (CE)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M2
(MC: 50151 )
Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
vs. Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
WT: Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE)
2:30 PM
3:00 PM

18 Girls Bkt Plat M3
(MC: 50202 )
PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)
vs. Athena 17-1 Gold (CE)
WT: KJ 18 Baden (PS)

18 Girls Bkt Plat M4
(MC: 50203 )
SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS)
vs. OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M3
(MC: 50152 )
Boost U16 Black (PS)
vs. NPJ 16-1 National (CE)
WT: PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M4
(MC: 50153 )
Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE)
vs. Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

18 Girls Bkt Plat M5
(MC: 50204 )
Athena 18-1 Gold (CE)
vs. DSK 18-1 (CE)
WT: Athena 17-1 Gold (CE)

18 Girls Bkt Plat M6
(MC: 50205 )
KJ 18 Baden (PS)
vs. PSVBA 17-Bobby (PS)
WT: SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M5
(MC: 50154 )
OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)
vs. Portland VBC 16-1 Blue (CE)
WT: Boost U16 Black (PS)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M6
(MC: 50155 )
PSVBA 16-Pat (PS)
vs. Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
WT: Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE)
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

18 Girls Bkt Plat M7
(MC: 50206 )
PSVBA 18-Jess (PS)
vs. OJVA 18-1 Gold (CE)
WT: DSK 18-1 (CE)

18 Girls Bkt Plat M8
(MC: 50207 )
Athena 17-1 Gold (CE)
vs. SIVBC 18 Tsunami (PS)
WT: KJ 18 Baden (PS)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M7
(MC: 50156 )
NPJ 16-1 National (CE)
vs. Lake Tapps 15 Orange  (PS)
WT: OJVA 16-1 Gold (CE)

16 Girls Bkt Plat M8
(MC: 50157 )
Boost U16 Black (PS)
vs. Portland VBC 16-2 White (CE)
WT: Oly Reign 16 Gold (PS)
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
    
6:30 PM     

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta